Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Isaiah Willis10.63PROKShawneeApr 06Oklahoma Baptist U Bison HS Invitational
2.11Braylin Presley10.64OKBixbyMay 08OSSAA Class 6A Regional - Sapulpa
3.12Khyland Wallace10.74PROKSouthmooreApr 02Southmoore SaberCat Invitational
4.9Caden Durham10.86 (.2)PRUnattachedAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
-Keondre Johns10.86PROKMuskogeeMar 26Muskogee Bravado Wireless Classic
6.10Nehemiah Carson11.03PROKJenksApr 03Broken Arrow Track Classic
7.12Blake Smith11.04PROKBixbyApr 03Broken Arrow Track Classic
8.10Cameron Doan11.08PROKSouthmooreApr 26Ardmore Invitational
9.12Bryson Yates11.12PROKShawneeMay 07OSSAA Class 5A Regional - Collinsville
10.10Tyson Williams11.13PROKBixbyMay 08OSSAA Class 6A Regional - Sapulpa
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Braylin Presley21.33PROKBixbyMay 08OSSAA Class 6A Regional - Sapulpa
2.12Isaiah Willis21.91PROKShawneeApr 16Yukon Classic
3.9Caden Durham21.94 (1.6)PRUnattachedAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
4.12Khyland Wallace22.06PROKSouthmooreMar 10Moore Public Schools Ken Hogan Invitational
5.10Noah Poston22.43PROKJenksMay 08OSSAA Class 6A Regional - Sapulpa
6.10Nehemiah Carson22.82PROKJenksMay 08OSSAA Class 6A Regional - Sapulpa
7.-Keondre Johns22.84PROKMuskogeeApr 02Tahlequah Tiger Track Classic
8.12Corey Durham22.91PROKSouthmooreApr 16Yukon Classic
9.10Cale Fugate23.07PROKBixbyMay 08OSSAA Class 6A Regional - Sapulpa
10.10Cameron Barnard23.19PROKSouthmooreMar 10Moore Public Schools Ken Hogan Invitational
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Corey Durham49.77PROKSouthmooreMay 15OSSAA Class 6A State Track & Field Championships
2.11Kalen Hogan50.25PROKChoctawApr 09Carl Albert Invitational
3.12Isaiah Willis50.64PROKShawneeMay 15OSSAA Class 5A State Track & Field Championships
4.12Gabe Lopez50.84PROKChoctawApr 17Norman Gregg Byram Classic
5.9Kolton C Bennett52.02PROKSouthmooreApr 26Ardmore Invitational
6.10Parker Sutterfield52.25PROKJenksApr 09Owasso 39th Annual Ram Relays
7.11Kellen Bombach52.33PROKBixbyMay 08OSSAA Class 6A Regional - Sapulpa
8.10Gage Keaton52.52PROKBartlesvilleApr 19Jenks Trojan Invitational
9.11Bryce Duncan52.80PROKMuskogeeMay 08OSSAA Class 6A Regional - Sapulpa
10.11Preston Solomon52.88PROKBixbyMay 08OSSAA Class 6A Regional - Sapulpa
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Gabe Lopez1:56.27PRUnattachedMar 20Texas Distance Festival
2.9Kolton C Bennett1:58.01PROKSouthmooreMay 08OSSAA Class 6A Regional - Moore
3.12Dillon Callaway1:59.22PROKBixbyApr 24Frontier Conference
4.11Aiden Hoover1:59.27PROKChoctawApr 09Carl Albert Invitational
5.12Elijah Nyambura1:59.48PROKJenksApr 24Frontier Conference
6.12Andrew Shepard2:01.92PROKShawneeMay 15OSSAA Class 5A State Track & Field Championships
7.11Kalen Hogan2:02.17PROKChoctawApr 17Norman Gregg Byram Classic
8.11Kaid Ross2:02.64PROKSouthmooreApr 26Ardmore Invitational
9.12Thomas Welch2:03.25PROKChoctawMar 06Putnam City West Patriot Invitational
10.11Cullen Craig2:03.50PROKBixbyApr 30Sapulpa Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.10Tyler McDoulette4:34.71PROKJenksMar 26Edmond North Pandemic Special
2.11Kaid Ross4:35.68PROKSouthmooreApr 16Yukon Classic
3.12Joel Haynes4:36.71PROKSouthmooreApr 16Yukon Classic
4.12Dillon Callaway4:38.30PROKBixbyMay 15OSSAA Class 6A State Track & Field Championships
5.12Todd Mcdoulett4:41.06PROKJenksApr 30Sapulpa Invitational
6.12Thomas Welch4:44.28PROKChoctawApr 17Norman Gregg Byram Classic
7.12Gabe Lopez4:44.61OKChoctawApr 09Carl Albert Invitational
8.12Max Williams4:48.05OKBartlesvilleApr 24Frontier Conference
9.12Ethan Lacey4:48.39PROKJenksApr 30Sapulpa Invitational
10.11Aiden Hoover4:48.49OKChoctawMar 06Putnam City West Patriot Invitational
View full rankings...
1 MileCompare top 1
1.12Andrew Shepard4:49.39PROKShawneeMay 01Deer Creek Oklahoma Mile Night
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Aiden Hoover9:59.46PROKChoctawApr 17Norman Gregg Byram Classic
2.12Joel Haynes10:19.38PROKSouthmooreApr 16Yukon Classic
3.12Max Williams10:25.96OKBartlesvilleMar 05Bartlesville Invitational
4.12Michael Brockman10:26.48PROKBartlesvilleApr 02Tahlequah Tiger Track Classic
5.10Ryan Mccarthy10:33.59PROKJenksMar 06Holland Hall Phil Sweeney Invitational
6.10Adrian Sambrano10:35.09PROKSouthmooreApr 16Yukon Classic
7.9Brennen Kirk10:35.60PROKChoctawApr 17Norman Gregg Byram Classic
8.9Logan Hoover10:39.42PROKChoctawApr 06Oklahoma Baptist U Bison HS Invitational
9.10Jacob Hojnacki10:45.51OKChoctawApr 17Norman Gregg Byram Classic
10.12Jordan Crawley10:46.28PROKChoctawApr 17Norman Gregg Byram Classic
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Aaryn Anderson14.41 (3.8)PROKChoctawMay 15OSSAA Class 6A State Track & Field Championships
2.11Blake Osmond14.78OKJenksMay 08OSSAA Class 6A Regional - Sapulpa
3.11Josh Newkirk14.91 (3.8)PROKBixbyMay 15OSSAA Class 6A State Track & Field Championships
4.10Parker Sutterfield15.02 (3.8)OKJenksMay 15OSSAA Class 6A State Track & Field Championships
5.9Justen Strow15.89PROKJenksMay 08OSSAA Class 6A Regional - Sapulpa
6.12Isaiah Willis16.10PROKShawneeApr 06Oklahoma Baptist U Bison HS Invitational
7.12William Murphy16.70PROKBixbyMar 11Tulsa Union Invitational
8.9Ryder Pattison16.76OKJenksMar 11Tulsa Union Invitational
9.-Rylan Boyd17.12PROKJenksMar 11Tulsa Union Invitational
10.-Kayden Mcgee17.32PROKMuskogeeMar 26Muskogee Bravado Wireless Classic
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Aaryn Anderson39.82PROKChoctawMay 15OSSAA Class 6A State Track & Field Championships
2.11Blake Osmond39.85OKJenksApr 30Sapulpa Invitational
3.10Parker Sutterfield40.18OKJenksApr 24Frontier Conference
4.12William Murphy40.80PROKBixbyApr 30Sapulpa Invitational
5.9Ryder Pattison41.79PROKJenksMay 15OSSAA Class 6A State Track & Field Championships
6.12Demetress Beavers42.69PROKShawneeApr 16Yukon Classic
7.11Reece Moffett43.20PROKSouthmooreMay 08OSSAA Class 6A Regional - Moore
8.11Fabian Pineda43.55PROKShawneeMay 15OSSAA Class 5A State Track & Field Championships
9.10Korbin Chaffin44.24OKChoctawMay 08OSSAA Class 6A Regional - Sapulpa
10.-Todd Merlock44.80OKJenksApr 02Catoosa Track Classic
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 7
1.Caden Durham
Noah Peters
Khyland Wallace
Corey Durham
41.50OKSouthmooreMay 15OSSAA Class 6A State Track & Field Championships
2.Zane Christopher
Bryson Yates
Ray McGirt
Demetress Beavers
43.12OKShawneeMay 15OSSAA Class 5A State Track & Field Championships
3.Relay Team43.50OKChoctawMay 08OSSAA Class 6A Regional - Sapulpa
4.Relay Team43.63OKMuskogeeMay 08OSSAA Class 6A Regional - Sapulpa
5.Relay Team43.68OKBixbyMay 08OSSAA Class 6A Regional - Sapulpa
6.Relay Team44.27OKJenksApr 09Owasso 39th Annual Ram Relays
7.Relay Team45.97OKBartlesvilleMar 26Muskogee Bravado Wireless Classic
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 7
1.Relay Team1:28.52OKSouthmooreApr 16Yukon Classic
2.Zane Christopher
Fabian Pineda
Bryson Yates
Demetress Beavers
1:31.25OKShawneeMay 15OSSAA Class 5A State Track & Field Championships
3.Relay Team1:31.75OKBixbyMay 08OSSAA Class 6A Regional - Sapulpa
4.Relay Team1:31.98OKJenksApr 19Jenks Trojan Invitational
5.Johnathon Maxwell
Visal Wilkerson
Wesley Zeigler
Robert Ellis
1:32.61OKChoctawMay 15OSSAA Class 6A State Track & Field Championships
6.Micheal Vann
Brandon Buchanan
Rahiem Payne
Kennedy Mcgee
1:32.64OKMuskogeeMay 15OSSAA Class 6A State Track & Field Championships
7.Relay Team1:41.02OKBartlesvilleApr 13Ponca City Jerry Runyan Wildcat Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 7
1.Caden Durham
Corey Durham
Kolton C Bennett
Khyland Wallace
3:20.90OKSouthmooreMay 15OSSAA Class 6A State Track & Field Championships
2.Relay Team3:24.09OKChoctawApr 09Carl Albert Invitational
3.Parker Sutterfield
Blake Osmond
Noah Poston
Elijah Nyambura
3:25.26OKJenksMay 15OSSAA Class 6A State Track & Field Championships
4.Josh Newkirk
Kellen Bombach
William Murphy
Dillon Callaway
3:28.80OKBixbyMay 15OSSAA Class 6A State Track & Field Championships
5.Bryson Yates
Fabian Pineda
Demetress Beavers
Andrew Shepard
3:32.87OKShawneeMay 15OSSAA Class 5A State Track & Field Championships
6.Relay Team3:36.14OKBartlesvilleApr 02Tahlequah Tiger Track Classic
7.Relay Team3:38.84OKMuskogeeMay 08OSSAA Class 6A Regional - Sapulpa
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 7
1.Kalen Hogan
Thomas Welch
Aiden Hoover
Gabe Lopez
8:01.28OKChoctawMay 15OSSAA Class 6A State Track & Field Championships
2.Kaid Ross
Matthew Kletke
Kolton C Bennett
Joel Haynes
8:06.06OKSouthmooreMay 15OSSAA Class 6A State Track & Field Championships
3.Michael Brockman
Dayton Austin
Max Williams
Colton McCollough
8:26.95OKBartlesvilleMay 15OSSAA Class 6A State Track & Field Championships
4.Dillon Callaway
Cullen Craig
Ian Vangilder
Kellen Bombach
8:31.36OKBixbyApr 19Jenks Trojan Invitational
5.Eli Wiley
Zander Wood
Alex Porter
Andrew Shepard
8:38.18OKShawneeMay 07OSSAA Class 5A Regional - Collinsville
6.Relay Team8:38.91OKJenksMar 11Tulsa Union Invitational
7.Relay Team9:31.80OKMuskogeeMar 26Muskogee Bravado Wireless Classic
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]Compare top 3
1.Relay Team3:44.49OKJenksApr 03Broken Arrow Track Classic
2.Relay Team3:59.14OKBixbyMar 05Bartlesville Invitational
3.Relay Team3:59.44OKBartlesvilleMar 05Bartlesville Invitational
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]Compare top 1
1.Relay Team11:12.64OKJenksApr 03Broken Arrow Track Classic
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Mac (Macallister) Garner52' 7PROKSouthmooreMay 08OSSAA Class 6A Regional - Moore
2.10Ames Newman48' 6OKJenksMay 08OSSAA Class 6A Regional - Sapulpa
3.12Donnie Wingate48' 0PROKChoctawMar 10Moore Public Schools Ken Hogan Invitational
4.10Harper Weatherly47' 0OKJenksApr 09Owasso 39th Annual Ram Relays
5.-Aj Brown44' 6PROKJenksMar 11Tulsa Union Invitational
6.10Luke Hasz44' 5OKBixbyMay 08OSSAA Class 6A Regional - Sapulpa
7.10Ridge Brewington43' 11PROKBartlesvilleApr 02Tahlequah Tiger Track Classic
8.-Wesley Cupp43' 6.5PROKJenksApr 19Jenks Trojan Invitational
9.9Vernon Pepiakitah43' 4PROKMuskogeeApr 24Frontier Conference
10.12Rocky Shuman42' 4.5PROKBartlesvilleApr 19Jenks Trojan Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.11Josh Henrich153' 4PROKJenksApr 09Owasso 39th Annual Ram Relays
10Ames Newman153' 4OKJenksMay 15OSSAA Class 6A State Track & Field Championships
3.11Greyson Hedrich150' 8PROKJenksMay 15OSSAA Class 6A State Track & Field Championships
4.10Peyton Bryant149' 6PROKChoctawApr 02Southmoore SaberCat Invitational
5.12Jason Strub145' 9PROKChoctawMar 26Choctaw Yellowjacket Invitational
6.12Zachary Wertzberger139' 9PROKSouthmooreApr 02Southmoore SaberCat Invitational
7.10Ridge Brewington126' 2PROKBartlesvilleApr 13Ponca City Jerry Runyan Wildcat Relays
8.11Marvin Butler126' 0OKSouthmooreApr 26Ardmore Invitational
9.11Jack Puckett124' 2OKBixbyApr 30Sapulpa Invitational
10.12Colton Green120' 5PROKBartlesvilleMay 08OSSAA Class 6A Regional - Sapulpa
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.11Jensen Laws6' 5PROKBartlesvilleMar 26Muskogee Bravado Wireless Classic
2.12Jack Wahl6' 4OKBartlesvilleApr 19Jenks Trojan Invitational
3.-Brick Mason6' 3PROKBixbyApr 03Broken Arrow Track Classic
4.12Adam Nakvinda6' 2PROKBartlesvilleMay 08OSSAA Class 6A Regional - Sapulpa
11Josh Newkirk6' 2PROKBixbyMay 08OSSAA Class 6A Regional - Sapulpa
12Karran Evans6' 2PROKShawneeApr 09Carl Albert Invitational
7.9James Smith6' 0PROKChoctawApr 09Carl Albert Invitational
11Kayden Shaw6' 0PROKShawneeApr 06Oklahoma Baptist U Bison HS Invitational
9.12Ben (Benjamin) Kwadu5' 10PROKSouthmooreMay 08OSSAA Class 6A Regional - Moore
9Sam Mccormick5' 10PROKBixbyApr 30Sapulpa Invitational
12Noah Jones5' 10PROKBixbyMay 08OSSAA Class 6A Regional - Sapulpa
12Jordan Thompson5' 10PROKChoctawApr 02Southmoore SaberCat Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.10Kade Bostwick13' 6PROKBartlesvilleMay 15OSSAA Class 6A State Track & Field Championships
2.10Reece Meek12' 0OKChoctawMay 08OSSAA Class 6A Regional - Sapulpa
12Chase Lewis12' 0PROKChoctawMay 08OSSAA Class 6A Regional - Sapulpa
4.12Trystan Vysotsky11' 6PROKBartlesvilleApr 24Frontier Conference
11Trent Thresher11' 6OKChoctawMay 08OSSAA Class 6A Regional - Sapulpa
6.11Turner Strawn11' 4PROKBixbyApr 30Sapulpa Invitational
7.10Kaleb Vaughn11' 0PROKChoctawApr 09Carl Albert Invitational
12Troy Rakestraw11' 0PROKShawneeMay 07OSSAA Class 5A Regional - Collinsville
9.10Tyler Dial10' 6PROKJenksMay 08OSSAA Class 6A Regional - Sapulpa
10.-Tyler Johnson10' 0OKJenksApr 09Owasso 39th Annual Ram Relays
12Kaiden Taylor10' 0PROKBartlesvilleMay 08OSSAA Class 6A Regional - Sapulpa
11Zach Blakenship10' 0PROKBixbyMay 08OSSAA Class 6A Regional - Sapulpa
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Khyland Wallace23' 2PROKSouthmooreMay 15OSSAA Class 6A State Track & Field Championships
2.11Josh Newkirk22' 6.5OKBixbyMar 26Choctaw Yellowjacket Invitational
12Isaiah Willis22' 6.5PROKShawneeApr 06Oklahoma Baptist U Bison HS Invitational
4.11Braylin Presley22' 0.5PROKBixbyMar 26Choctaw Yellowjacket Invitational
5.10Patrick Uzzle21' 10PROKSouthmooreMar 10Moore Public Schools Ken Hogan Invitational
6.10Cameron Barnard20' 11OKSouthmooreMar 10Moore Public Schools Ken Hogan Invitational
9James Smith20' 11PROKChoctawApr 09Carl Albert Invitational
8.10Sam Anderson20' 10PROKJenksApr 09Owasso 39th Annual Ram Relays
12Joe Maytubby20' 10PROKShawneeApr 02Coweta Tiger Classic
10.11Jensen Laws20' 3.5PROKBartlesvilleMar 26Muskogee Bravado Wireless Classic
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.