Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Payton Cauthon11.31NDKidder CountyMay 01Hunter Seifert Memorial
2.12Tucker Schiele11.48NDSouthern McLean (Washburn/Wilton/Wing)May 21South Central Region
3.11Easton Frey11.65NDCentral McLeanMay 01Hunter Seifert Memorial
4.11Hayden Dean11.88PRNDHazenApr 29Badlands Conference Meet
5.11Patrick Lemer11.90PRNDHazenApr 29Badlands Conference Meet
6.11Chance Kapp11.92PRNDHazenApr 29Badlands Conference Meet
7.10Avery Harms11.93PRNDShiloh ChristianMay 18Last Chance (Hazen)
8.9Trevor Moos11.95NDKidder CountyMay 03Oakes Open
9.12Andrew Mehlhoff12.00PRNDSouthern McLean (Washburn/Wilton/Wing)May 18Last Chance (Hazen)
12Jonah Harter12.00PRNDKidder CountyMay 01Hunter Seifert Memorial
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Tucker Schiele22.84NDSouthern McLean (Washburn/Wilton/Wing)May 11Heart River Invite
2.12Payton Cauthon23.27NDKidder CountyMay 21South Central Region
3.12Tommy Ravnaas23.34PRNDCentral McLeanMay 18Last Chance (Hazen)
4.11Easton Frey23.54NDCentral McLeanMay 18Last Chance (Hazen)
5.12Andrew Mehlhoff23.94PRNDSouthern McLean (Washburn/Wilton/Wing)May 11Heart River Invite
6.11Patrick Lemer24.10PRNDHazenMay 21South Central Region
7.9Trevor Moos24.24PRNDKidder CountyMay 18Last Chance (Hazen)
8.11Chance Kapp24.33PRNDHazenMay 11Hollinger Classic
9.11Logan Barnes24.34PRNDLinton/HMBMay 18Last Chance (Hazen)
10.9Carter Seifert24.63PRNDShiloh ChristianMay 21South Central Region
8Andrew Eichhorst24.63PRNDCentral McLeanMay 21South Central Region
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Tucker Schiele50.77PRNDSouthern McLean (Washburn/Wilton/Wing)May 21South Central Region
2.12Patrick Wrigley51.92PRNDShiloh ChristianMay 21South Central Region
3.12Tommy Ravnaas52.14PRNDCentral McLeanMay 21South Central Region
4.11Hayden Dean53.49PRNDHazenMay 21South Central Region
5.12Easten Thunder Hawk54.55PRNDStanding RockMay 21South Central Region
6.12Cade Lura55.08NDCarringtonMay 21South Central Region
7.11Ian Busche55.33PRNDHazenMay 18Last Chance (Hazen)
8.10Joey Desir55.50PRNDShiloh ChristianMay 21South Central Region
9.11Cole Rorbach55.70PRNDSouth Border (Wishek/Ashley)May 21South Central Region
10.11Dominic Vetter56.02PRNDLinton/HMBMay 21South Central Region
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Ian Busche2:01.01PRNDHazenMay 06Killdeer Invite
2.12Patrick Wrigley2:03.94NDShiloh ChristianMay 07Twilight Invitational
3.10Kaden Fuller2:06.86PRNDShiloh ChristianMay 18Last Chance (Hazen)
4.11Jacob Rexin2:10.38NDCarringtonMay 21South Central Region
5.12Easten Thunder Hawk2:11.08PRNDStanding RockMay 21South Central Region
6.11Logan Schwab2:19.29PRNDHazenApr 17Sakakawea Classic
7.10Jake Dahl2:20.05PRNDSouthern McLean (Washburn/Wilton/Wing)May 21South Central Region
8.9Max Corcoran2:20.19NDCentral McLeanApr 27Starion Financial Invite
9.9Taggart Tufte2:21.11PRNDShiloh ChristianApr 27Starion Financial Invite
10.12Owen Conoly2:21.78NDSouthern McLean (Washburn/Wilton/Wing)May 07Twilight Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Ian Busche4:33.60PRNDHazenMay 11Hollinger Classic
2.12Patrick Wrigley4:37.67NDShiloh ChristianApr 22Killdeer Invite
3.11Jacob Rexin4:49.03PRNDCarringtonMay 10Ray McDaniel Memorial
4.10Kaden Fuller4:49.85NDShiloh ChristianMay 21South Central Region
5.11Jacob Seaburg5:04.64NDCarringtonMay 17Devils Lake Rotary
6.10Jack Paulson5:07.03PRNDCarringtonMay 10Ray McDaniel Memorial
7.10Sawyer Wanzek5:13.38PRNDMedina-Pingree-BuchananApr 17Sakakawea Classic
8.9Ty Melhoff5:15.28PRNDSouthern McLean (Washburn/Wilton/Wing)May 11Heart River Invite
9.9Lance Bradley5:15.71PRNDStanding RockMay 11Heart River Invite
10.12Owen Conoly5:22.42PRNDSouthern McLean (Washburn/Wilton/Wing)May 21South Central Region
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Ian Busche10:15.42NDHazenApr 17Sakakawea Classic
2.12Patrick Wrigley10:30.02NDShiloh ChristianApr 17Sakakawea Classic
3.10Kaden Fuller10:57.84NDShiloh ChristianMay 11Heart River Invite
4.11Jacob Rexin10:59.87NDCarringtonMay 10Ray McDaniel Memorial
5.9Ty Melhoff11:23.75NDSouthern McLean (Washburn/Wilton/Wing)May 21South Central Region
6.10Jack Paulson11:25.65PRNDCarringtonMay 13VC Invite
7.9Lance Bradley11:26.24PRNDStanding RockMay 11Heart River Invite
8.10Holter Bridwell11:30.24NDLinton/HMBMay 21South Central Region
9.10Blake Odden11:47.70NDStrasburgMay 21South Central Region
10.11Jacob Seaburg11:49.64NDCarringtonApr 08Valley City Boys Invite
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 8
1.11Ty Giroux17.56PRNDStanding RockMay 21South Central Region
2.10John Marshall17.63PRNDSouthern McLean (Washburn/Wilton/Wing)May 21South Central Region
3.12Andrew Mehlhoff18.39PRNDSouthern McLean (Washburn/Wilton/Wing)May 07Twilight Invitational
4.8Kayne Rhoads20.61PRNDCentral McLeanMay 21South Central Region
5.9Noah Alderin20.95PRNDLinton/HMBMay 21South Central Region
6.9Cayden Anderson21.26PRNDKidder CountyMay 11Heart River Invite
7.12David Schmidt21.44PRNDMedina-Pingree-BuchananMay 21South Central Region
8.11Jasper Roth23.26PRNDSouth Border (Wishek/Ashley)May 21South Central Region
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Andrew Mehlhoff43.42NDSouthern McLean (Washburn/Wilton/Wing)May 07Twilight Invitational
2.10John Marshall43.50PRNDSouthern McLean (Washburn/Wilton/Wing)May 21South Central Region
3.11Ty Giroux44.42NDStanding RockMay 21South Central Region
4.12Patrick Wrigley44.52PRNDShiloh ChristianMay 21South Central Region
5.10Joey Desir46.34PRNDShiloh ChristianMay 11Heart River Invite
6.10Cade Harm47.29PRNDHazenMay 21South Central Region
7.10Avery Harms48.35PRNDShiloh ChristianApr 08Bowman County Invite
8.12David Schmidt48.83NDMedina-Pingree-BuchananMay 21South Central Region
9.10Jack Paulson48.84NDCarringtonMay 10Ray McDaniel Memorial
10.9Noah Alderin49.09NDLinton/HMBApr 27Starion Financial Invite
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Jonah Harter
John Wagner
Jacob Biegler
Payton Cauthon
45.40NDKidder CountyMay 11Heart River Invite
2.Andrew Mehlhoff
Gage Schuh
Dawson Beck
Tucker Schiele
46.13NDSouthern McLean (Washburn/Wilton/Wing)May 11Heart River Invite
3.Chance Kapp
Ethan Richter
Patrick Lemer
Hayden Dean
46.33NDHazenMay 18Last Chance (Hazen)
4.Max Corcoran
Jarrett Troyna
Dylan Aasheim
Easton Frey
47.07NDCentral McLeanApr 27Starion Financial Invite
5.Ty Giroux
Weston Hagel
John Luger
Camree Pete
48.91NDStanding RockMay 21South Central Region
6.Ethan Thies
Lane Huber
Derin Sailer
Jayden Hall
49.50NDCenter StantonMay 18Last Chance (Hazen)
7.Dominic Vetter
Noah Alderin
Samuel Adams
Logan Barnes
49.53NDLinton/HMBMay 21South Central Region
8.Gabe Schaffer
Joey Desir
Avery Harms
Carter Seifert
49.89NDShiloh ChristianMay 01Hunter Seifert Memorial
9.Thomas Hoeckle
Cade Lura
Ty Johnston
Jake Otto
49.99NDCarringtonMay 01Mariya Tate Memorial
10.Mark Thomas
Azariah Foerderer
Roper Foerderer
David Schmidt
50.21NDMedina-Pingree-BuchananMay 21South Central Region
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 9
1.Chance Kapp
Ethan Richter
Patrick Lemer
Hayden Dean
1:34.87NDHazenMay 21South Central Region
2.Andrew Mehlhoff
John Marshall
Dawson Beck
Tucker Schiele
1:35.40NDSouthern McLean (Washburn/Wilton/Wing)May 21South Central Region
3.Tommy Ravnaas
Cade Kjelstrup
Dylan Aasheim
Easton Frey
1:36.69NDCentral McLeanMay 18Last Chance (Hazen)
4.Samuel Adams
Noah Alderin
Dominic Vetter
Logan Barnes
1:40.59NDLinton/HMBMay 11Heart River Invite
5.Ty Giroux
Weston Hagel
John Luger
Easten Thunder Hawk
1:41.61NDStanding RockMay 21South Central Region
6.Jake Otto
Jaxon Schaefer
Ty Johnston
Jacob Seaburg
1:42.32NDCarringtonMay 13VC Invite
7.Jake Olson
Colter Horst
Nolan Behrens
Trevor Moos
1:42.77NDKidder CountyMay 18Last Chance (Hazen)
8.Gabe Schaffer
Caden Englund
Carter Seifert
Joey Desir
1:44.69NDShiloh ChristianMay 01Hunter Seifert Memorial
9.Mark Thomas
Azariah Foerderer
Roper Foerderer
David Schmidt
1:45.93NDMedina-Pingree-BuchananMay 13VC Invite
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 6
1.Andrew Mehlhoff
Dawson Beck
Gage Schuh
Tucker Schiele
3:38.74NDSouthern McLean (Washburn/Wilton/Wing)May 11Heart River Invite
2.Ian Busche
Logan Schwab
Patrick Lemer
Hayden Dean
3:39.90NDHazenMay 06Killdeer Invite
3.Carter Seifert
Caden Englund
Patrick Wrigley
Joey Desir
3:44.59NDShiloh ChristianMay 01Hunter Seifert Memorial
4.Jaxon Schaefer
Cade Lura
Jacob Seaburg
Jacob Rexin
3:46.09NDCarringtonMay 17Devils Lake Rotary
5.Max Corcoran
Jarrett Troyna
Dylan Aasheim
Tommy Ravnaas
3:55.35NDCentral McLeanApr 27Starion Financial Invite
6.7Levi Keeney
Gerard Goldade
Draeke Stanhope
Aden Schatz
4:24.78NDLinton/HMBMay 21South Central Region
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 7
1.Ian Busche
Taylor Peterson
Wyatt Grueneich
Logan Schwab
8:57.78NDHazenMay 21South Central Region
2.Caden Englund
Kaden Fuller
Kallon Dockter
Patrick Wrigley
9:04.24NDShiloh ChristianMay 11Heart River Invite
3.Jaxon Schaefer
Jacob Seaburg
Jack Paulson
Jacob Rexin
9:04.65NDCarringtonMay 21South Central Region
4.Max Corcoran
Morgan Maxwell
Cade Kjelstrup
Gavin Haraseth
9:07.67NDCentral McLeanMay 21South Central Region
5.Bryce Mehlhoff
Jake Dahl
Ty Mehlhoff
Lucas Gomulak
9:12.55NDSouthern McLean (Washburn/Wilton/Wing)May 21South Central Region
6.Lance Bradley
Camree Pete
Easten Thunder Hawk
Leandre Twinn
9:56.94NDStanding RockApr 27Starion Financial Invite
7.Hauser Bridwell
Holter Bridwell
Draeke Stanhope
Brady Schick
11:21.98NDLinton/HMBMay 21South Central Region
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Stephan Packineau45' 9PRNDShiloh ChristianApr 08Bowman County Invite
2.10Treyson Renken42' 3PRNDStanding RockMay 21South Central Region
3.11William Wilkinson41' 9PRNDShiloh ChristianMay 15Fessenden Track meet
12Beau Retzlaff41' 9PRNDCarringtonApr 22Langdon Invitational
5.12Dawson Bosch39' 1.5PRNDLinton/HMBApr 27Starion Financial Invite
6.9Marcus Henry38' 9PRNDStanding RockMay 21South Central Region
7.11Reagan Rust38' 5.5PRNDCentral McLeanMay 11Heart River Invite
8.12Matthew Thomas38' 0PRNDCarringtonMay 15Fessenden Track meet
9.9Lane Huber37' 9PRNDCenter StantonMay 01Hunter Seifert Memorial
10.10Kylar Hall37' 6.5PRNDShiloh ChristianMay 18Last Chance (Hazen)
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Beau Retzlaff144' 1PRNDCarringtonMay 03Oakes Open
2.12Dawson Bosch134' 3PRNDLinton/HMBMar 29Eureka Early Bird Track Meet
3.12Karter Hanson132' 8PRNDSouthern McLean (Washburn/Wilton/Wing)May 13Central McLean Track Meet
4.11Jayden Kaelberer128' 2PRNDHazenMay 21South Central Region
5.10Helexio Eagle119' 5PRNDStanding RockMay 13Central McLean Track Meet
6.11Reagan Rust115' 6PRNDCentral McLeanMay 21South Central Region
7.12Preston Beckman115' 5PRNDSouthern McLean (Washburn/Wilton/Wing)May 21South Central Region
8.10Kylar Hall115' 4PRNDShiloh ChristianApr 17Sakakawea Classic
9.12Stephan Packineau112' 7PRNDShiloh ChristianMay 07Twilight Invitational
10.11William Wilkinson110' 3PRNDShiloh ChristianMay 21South Central Region
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800gCompare top 10
1.12Beau Retzlaff150' 6PRNDCarringtonMay 13VC Invite
2.8Ryder Bickett148' 10PRNDCarringtonMay 13VC Invite
3.11Jayden Kaelberer145' 6PRNDHazenMay 06Killdeer Invite
4.9Bohden Obenauer128' 8PRNDHazenMay 21South Central Region
5.11Juno Obenauer124' 10PRNDHazenMay 21South Central Region
6.11Dylan Aasheim122' 9PRNDCentral McLeanMay 18Last Chance (Hazen)
7.12Mac Kramer120' 6NDStrasburgApr 22Central McLean Track Meet
8.8Brayden Haack118' 9PRNDHazenApr 06Hazen Early Bird Invite (Invitation Only)
9.10Blake Braun117' 3PRNDKidder CountyMay 11Heart River Invite
10.12Karter Hanson110' 7PRNDSouthern McLean (Washburn/Wilton/Wing)May 13Central McLean Track Meet
11Dayne Holland110' 7PRNDHazenApr 29Badlands Conference Meet
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.11Gage Schuh5' 10PRNDSouthern McLean (Washburn/Wilton/Wing)Apr 22Central McLean Track Meet
12Jonah Harter5' 10PRNDKidder CountyMay 15Fessenden Track meet
3.12Mac Kramer5' 9PRNDStrasburgMay 04Eureka Lions Meet
4.9Ethan Richter5' 8PRNDHazenApr 17Sakakawea Classic
10Avery Harms5' 8PRNDShiloh ChristianApr 27Starion Financial Invite
6.12Karter Hanson5' 6PRNDSouthern McLean (Washburn/Wilton/Wing)May 01Hunter Seifert Memorial
11Dawson Bruner5' 6PRNDHazenMay 18Last Chance (Hazen)
8.10Cade Kjelstrup5' 5PRNDCentral McLeanMay 13Central McLean Track Meet
9.10Patrick Conoly5' 4PRNDSouthern McLean (Washburn/Wilton/Wing)May 07Twilight Invitational
7Jaran Reinhardt5' 4PRNDHazenApr 17Sakakawea Classic
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.10Kael Kovar11' 0PRNDCarringtonMay 01Mariya Tate Memorial
2.10Patrick Conoly10' 0PRNDSouthern McLean (Washburn/Wilton/Wing)May 18Last Chance (Hazen)
3.12Owen Conoly9' 6PRNDSouthern McLean (Washburn/Wilton/Wing)May 21South Central Region
9Jaxon Schaefer9' 6PRNDCarringtonMay 10Ray McDaniel Memorial
10Trace Hoggarth9' 6PRNDCarringtonMay 08Carrington Varsity Track Meet
6.8Brayden Haack9' 0PRNDHazenMay 11Carrington JH Track Meet
8Rylley Ziegler9' 0PRNDHazenMay 11Carrington JH Track Meet
8.10Cade Harm7' 0PRNDHazenApr 29Badlands Conference Meet
11Dawson Beck7' 0PRNDSouthern McLean (Washburn/Wilton/Wing)May 01Hunter Seifert Memorial
10.8Josh Bickett6' 0PRNDCarringtonApr 26Carrington JH Track Meet
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Tucker Schiele21' 5PRNDSouthern McLean (Washburn/Wilton/Wing)Apr 22Central McLean Track Meet
2.12Mac Kramer20' 9PRNDStrasburgApr 22Central McLean Track Meet
3.12Jonah Harter20' 0.5PRNDKidder CountyApr 27Starion Financial Invite
4.9Ethan Richter19' 10PRNDHazenApr 29Badlands Conference Meet
5.11Dawson Bruner19' 9PRNDHazenMay 18Last Chance (Hazen)
6.11Derin Sailer19' 8PRNDCenter StantonMay 11Hollinger Classic
7.9Carter Seifert19' 0PRNDShiloh ChristianMay 15Fessenden Track meet
8.12Ethan Thies18' 9.5PRNDCenter StantonMay 11Hollinger Classic
9.12Cade Lura18' 9PRNDCarringtonMay 13VC Invite
10.11Jayden Hall18' 8.5PRNDCenter StantonMay 11Hollinger Classic
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.12Payton Cauthon43' 0NDKidder CountyApr 22Central McLean Track Meet
2.11Jayden Hall39' 3.75PRNDCenter StantonMay 01Hunter Seifert Memorial
3.11Dylan Aasheim38' 8PRNDCentral McLeanApr 27Starion Financial Invite
4.10Kaison Kaylor38' 5PRNDHazenMay 11Hollinger Classic
5.10Patrick Conoly38' 2PRNDSouthern McLean (Washburn/Wilton/Wing)May 21South Central Region
6.9Trevor Moos38' 1.75PRNDKidder CountyMay 21South Central Region
7.7Gavin Haraseth37' 1.5PRNDCentral McLeanApr 30Central Mclean JH Invite
8.12Ethan Thies36' 6.5PRNDCenter StantonApr 17Sakakawea Classic
9.9Brock Tougas36' 5PRNDStrasburgApr 22Central McLean Track Meet
10.11Cole Rorbach36' 1.5PRNDSouth Border (Wishek/Ashley)May 15Fessenden Track meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.