Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Devon Jackson10.54 (1.8)PRNEOmaha BurkeMay 12A-2 District Track Meet 2021
2.12Luke Davis10.67PRNEPapillion-La Vista SouthMay 042021 Omaha Metro Track & Field Championships
3.12Kymani Sterling10.68PRNENorth PlatteMay 12A-3 District Championships
4.12Carson Bartak10.74PRNECreighton PreparatoryMay 12A-3 District Championships
5.11LJ Richardson10.84 (2.7)NEBellevue WestMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
6.12Reggie Harris10.86PRNEMillard SouthMay 12A-1 District Championship
7.12Avante Dickerson10.87PRNEOmaha WestsideMay 12A-3 District Championships
11Vince Genatone10.87NENorth PlatteApr 01Buffalo Bill Invite
9.11Dominic Sedlacek10.91 (2.5)NEGretnaMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
10.17-18Jadae Moore10.92PRNEOlympus Track ClubJun 192021 USATF Nebraska Outdoor Track & Field Championship
12Marreion Marks10.92PRNEOmaha NorthwestApr 02Whitehouse (Bryan) Invite
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Devon Jackson21.63 (1.1)PRNEOmaha BurkeMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
2.12Luke Davis21.79PRNEPapillion-La Vista SouthMay 042021 Omaha Metro Track & Field Championships
3.12Reid Nelson21.80 (1.2)PRNEElkhorn SouthMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
4.12Kymani Sterling21.96PRNENorth PlatteMay 12A-3 District Championships
5.12Reggie Harris22.01PRNEMillard SouthMay 12A-1 District Championship
6.12Trevor Marshall22.06PRNEGretnaMay 042021 Omaha Metro Track & Field Championships
7.17-18Jadae Moore22.24PRNEOlympus Track ClubJul 112021 USATF Region 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championship
8.12Marreion Marks22.28PRNEOmaha NorthwestApr 02Whitehouse (Bryan) Invite
9.12Carson Bartak22.30 (1.2)PRNECreighton PreparatoryMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
11Vince Genatone22.30PRNENorth PlatteMar 19UNK Invitational - Class A/B
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Kymani Sterling49.54NENorth PlatteMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
2.12DeKendrick McCray49.64PRNELincoln EastMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
3.12Nick Brokaw49.71PRNEMillard WestMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
4.11Tyson Baker50.10NEFremontMay 12A-1 District Championship
5.12Sam Easley50.19PRNELincoln Pius XMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
6.12Hunter Kuehn50.43PRNELincolnMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
7.11Caleb Mulder50.52NEColumbusMay 12A-1 District Championship
8.9Asher Jenkins50.57NEBellevue WestMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
9.11Micah Moore50.69PRNEFremontMay 12A-1 District Championship
10.10Wesley Okafor50.87PRNEOmaha WestsideMay 12A-3 District Championships
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Daniel Romary1:52.15PRNELincoln NortheastMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
2.11Gabe Hinrichs1:52.61PRNEElkhorn SouthMay 12A-2 District Track Meet 2021
3.11Braden Taylor1:53.74PRNEFremontApr 29George Anderson (North) Invite
4.12Sam Easley1:53.87PRNELincoln Pius XMay 12A-2 District Track Meet 2021
5.12Drew Snyder1:56.09PRNELincoln SouthwestMay 12A-1 District Championship
6.11Tyson Baker1:56.22NEFremontMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
7.11Nolan Miller1:56.27PRNEFremontMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
8.12Sam Plante1:56.43PRNEElkhorn SouthMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
9.10Reed Emsick1:57.68NEOmaha BurkeMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
10.12Luke Taubenheim1:57.93PRNELincoln Pius XMay 12A-2 District Track Meet 2021
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Gabe Hinrichs4:12.40NEElkhorn SouthMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
2.12Liem Chot4:14.14PRNELincoln North StarMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
3.11Daniel Romary4:14.28PRNELincoln NortheastMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
4.11Braden Taylor4:18.18PRNEFremontApr 22Harold Scott Invitational
5.11Sam Kirchner4:20.05PRNEMillard WestMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
6.11Colby Erdkamp4:20.42NEGretnaMay 12A-4 NSAA District Track Meet
7.12Drew Snyder4:21.69PRNELincoln SouthwestApr 01LPS Open
8.12Henry Slagle4:23.08PRNECreighton PreparatoryMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
9.11Carter Waters4:23.73NEFremontMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
10.12Gage Long4:23.92PRNEGrand IslandMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Gabe Hinrichs8:59.66NEElkhorn SouthMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
2.12Liem Chot9:03.66PRNELincoln North StarMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
3.11Daniel Romary9:04.37PRNELincoln NortheastMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
4.12Drew Snyder9:22.27PRNELincoln SouthwestApr 28LPS Championship
5.11Sam Kirchner9:24.05PRNEMillard WestMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
6.11Colby Erdkamp9:25.29NEGretnaMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
7.11Carter Waters9:28.81NEFremontMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
8.11Grant Wasserman9:31.34PRNELincoln North StarApr 15Jo Dusatko (Omaha Central) Invite
9.11Nolan Miller9:34.95PRNEFremontApr 29George Anderson (North) Invite
10.12Owen Wagner9:36.44PRNEFremontApr 29George Anderson (North) Invite
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.11D'Andre Ndugwa14.34NEKearneyApr 23Lexington Invite- Don Bader
2.12Alex Schall14.67 (2.5)PRNEKearneyMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
3.10Jack Dahlgren14.98 (2.6)NEKearneyMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
4.12Tyler Sellin15.06PRNENorfolkApr 08Grand Island Invitational
5.10Javon Leuty15.07 (1.7)NELincolnMay 12A-2 District Track Meet 2021
6.12Cameron Gunn15.23 (1.7)PRNEOmaha NorthMay 12A-2 District Track Meet 2021
10Connor Plahn15.23 (1.9)NELincoln North StarMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
8.12Christian Williams15.30PRNENorfolkApr 08Grand Island Invitational
9.11Joe Staab15.35 (1.7)PRNELincoln Pius XMay 12A-2 District Track Meet 2021
10.12Tobey Okafor15.39PRNECreighton PreparatoryApr 29George Anderson (North) Invite
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Abraham Hoskins39.83PRNEOmaha CentralMay 12A-2 District Track Meet 2021
2.11D'Andre Ndugwa40.55PRNEKearneyApr 23Lexington Invite- Don Bader
3.12Cameron Gunn40.83PRNEOmaha NorthMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
4.12Joey Ridder41.13PRNELincoln EastMay 12A-3 District Championships
5.12Braden Wiese41.15PRNEPapillion-La Vista SouthMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
6.10Jack Dahlgren41.19NEKearneyMay 12A-1 District Championship
7.12Alex Schall41.26PRNEKearneyMay 12A-1 District Championship
8.12Christian Williams41.27PRNENorfolkApr 29NEN Norfolk Classic
9.11Ashton Sagehorn41.48NEFremontMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
10.12Andrew Pick41.50PRNEGretnaMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Andrew Jones
Tobey Okafor
John Pargo
Carson Bartak
42.43NECreighton PreparatoryMay 12A-3 District Championships
2.Jahmani Sterling
Vince Genatone
Tate Janas
Kymani Sterling
42.75NENorth PlatteMay 06GNAC
3.Christian Nash
Reggie Harris
Jake Gassaway
Eli Alaga
42.77NEMillard SouthMay 12A-1 District Championship
4.Nick Brokaw
Evan Meyersick
Nathan Pederson
Will Ekborg
42.82NEMillard WestApr 01Columbus Invitational
5.Zander Reuling
Kaden Miller
Miguel Molina
Theo Huber
42.93NEKearneyMay 12A-1 District Championship
6.Derek Branch
Nathan Hirt
Eliaz Pittman
John Yrastorza
42.95NELincoln SoutheastApr 28LPS Championship
7.Luka Kozeny
Evan Willits
Blake Paben
Reid Nelson
43.09NEElkhorn SouthMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
8.Jared Nicholas
Blayke Moore
Trevor Marshall
Dominic Sedlacek
43.25NEGretnaMay 042021 Omaha Metro Track & Field Championships
9.Billie Stephenson
DeKendrick McCray
Nathan Makinson
Rhett Berstler
43.39NELincoln EastMay 12A-3 District Championships
Parker Vyhildal
Hunter Kuehn
Beni Ngoyi
Isaac Mongtmery
43.39NELincolnMay 12A-2 District Track Meet 2021
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Micah Moore
Drew Sellon
Braden Taylor
Tyson Baker
3:22.76NEFremontMay 12A-1 District Championship
2.Evan Denney
Kaden Miller
Chris Duttenhoffer
Theo Huber
3:24.01NEKearneyMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
3.Nick Brokaw
William Ventling
Evan Meyersick
Will Ekborg
3:25.36NEMillard WestMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
4.Sam Rodino
Christian Lanphier
Hayden Stessman
Marquis Toliver
3:25.91NECreighton PreparatoryMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
5.James Dalton
Luke Taubenheim
Nicholas Patzel
Sam Easley
3:26.24NELincoln Pius XMay 12A-2 District Track Meet 2021
6.Evan Willits
Sam Plante
Luka Kozeny
Gabe Hinrichs
3:26.63NEElkhorn SouthMay 12A-2 District Track Meet 2021
7.Trevor Henrickson
Grant Bauman
Malachi Coleman
DeKendrick McCray
3:27.18NELincoln EastMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
8.Jackson Alexander
Andrew Pick
Peyton Taylor
Trevor Marshall
3:27.61NEGretnaMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
9.Noble Rasmussen
Josh Lickteig
Matthew Ratledge
Tommy Eichman
3:27.97NEMillard NorthMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
10.Abraham Hoskins
Andrew Brown
Ahmed Muse
Quinell Smith
3:28.07NEOmaha CentralMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.Tyson Baker
Nolan Miller
Owen Wagner
Braden Taylor
7:53.03NEFremontMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
2.Peyton Anthony
Quin Karas
Casey Kruger
Dakota Miser
8:05.49NEPapillion-La Vista SouthMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
3.Sam Plante
Luke Johnson
Charlie Hayden
Grant Dixon
8:06.04NEElkhorn SouthMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
4.Alex Davis
Henry Slagle
Ethan Noon
Cade Neubauer
8:06.43NECreighton PreparatoryMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
5.William Kempkes
Evan Brown
Jacob Rinn
Grant Reid
8:07.89NELincoln SouthwestMay 12A-1 District Championship
6.Zack Schultz
Ethan Hawes
Flynn Powers
David Goldsmith
8:08.72NEMillard NorthMay 12A-4 NSAA District Track Meet
7.Colby Erdkamp
Abdul Malik Rahmanzai
Brayden Moore
Kale Edmonds
8:09.26NEGretnaMay 12A-4 NSAA District Track Meet
8.James Dalton
Luke Taubenheim
Thomas Butler
Lucas Steuter
8:09.33NELincoln Pius XMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
9.Liem Chot
Matthew Dunaski
Grant Wasserman
Jimmy Nguyen
8:10.66NELincoln North StarMay 12A-1 District Championship
10.Reed Emsick
Logan Hauschild
Graham Ingram
Samuel Runde
8:10.75NEOmaha BurkeMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Tristan Gray62' 0PRNEOmaha NorthMay 042021 Omaha Metro Track & Field Championships
2.12Alex Herman59' 3.5PRNEPapillion-La VistaApr 20Nebraska Track & Field Festival
3.11Nic Davis57' 7.75NENorth PlatteMay 12A-3 District Championships
4.10Sam Cappos56' 3.5NELincoln EastApr 28LPS Championship
5.12Riley Tassemeyer55' 3PRNELincoln Pius XApr 30Mike Lehl Invitational - Blair
6.12Gabe VanWinkle54' 6.5PRNEKearneyMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
7.11Micah Riley54' 0PRNEBellevue WestApr 22Harold Scott Invitational
8.11Arden Jenkins53' 9.5NEBellevue WestMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
9.11Matt Rink53' 6.75NELincoln SouthwestMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
10.12Arian Garcia52' 6PRNEGretnaApr 15Kruger/May Invite
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Alex Herman180' 8PRNEPapillion-La VistaMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
2.10J'Dyn Bullion177' 4.5PRNEOmaha CentralApr 26Thunderbird Track & Field Invite
3.12Tristan Gray177' 4PRNEOmaha NorthApr 29George Anderson (North) Invite
4.10Sam Cappos170' 6NELincoln EastMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
5.12Maddox Burton168' 8PRNELincoln SoutheastMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
6.11Nic Davis168' 7NENorth PlatteApr 23Lexington Invite- Don Bader
7.12Zach Michener168' 1PRNEElkhorn SouthMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
8.10Caiden Fredrick166' 3NEPapillion-La Vista SouthMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
9.12Cade Haberman164' 4PRNEOmaha WestsideMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
10.11Deshawn Woods162' 4PRNEOmaha CentralApr 15Jo Dusatko (Omaha Central) Invite
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Reid Nelson6' 10PRNEElkhorn SouthApr 29South Sioux City Invitational
2.12Brian Kardell6' 9PRNEElkhorn SouthMay 042021 Omaha Metro Track & Field Championships
3.12Trevor Marshall6' 8PRNEGretnaMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
12Chot Chotyiel6' 8PRNEOmaha NorthwestApr 29South Sioux City Invitational
5.12Aidan Berggren6' 6PRNEMillard WestMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
6.12Richard Harbols6' 5PRNEKearneyApr 29George Anderson (North) Invite
12Taveon Thompson6' 5NELincoln SoutheastApr 22Harold Scott Invitational
8.11Matthew Dunaski6' 4PRNELincoln North StarApr 03Gary Dubbs Ram Relays
11Will Vanderbeek6' 4NEKearneyMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
11Ben Hunzeker6' 4PRNELincoln SouthwestApr 01LPS Open
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Brady Koolen16' 4.25PRNELincoln SoutheastApr 28LPS Championship
2.12Richie Butler15' 6PRNEPapillion-La Vista SouthApr 22Dennis Smith Invitational
3.11Paul Lampert15' 0PRNECreighton PreparatoryMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
12Nathan Heldt15' 0PRNEPapillion-La VistaApr 22Dennis Smith Invitational
5.11Drew Sellon14' 8NEFremontApr 29George Anderson (North) Invite
6.12Spencer VanDenBroeke14' 2PRNEElkhorn SouthApr 15Kruger/May Invite
7.11Jack Oettinger13' 9NENorth PlatteMay 06GNAC
8.12Adam Dahlman13' 6PRNELincoln SouthwestMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
12Skyler Geier-Dodson13' 6PRNENorth PlatteMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
11Carsen Marking13' 6PRNEColumbusMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Shon King23' 2.5PRNENorfolkMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
2.12Reid Nelson22' 10PRNEElkhorn SouthMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
3.12Luke Davis22' 7.5PRNEPapillion-La Vista SouthApr 26Thunderbird Track & Field Invite
4.10Jaylen Lloyd22' 5NEOmaha CentralMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
12Alex Bullock22' 5PRNECreighton PreparatoryMay 12A-3 District Championships
6.12Nate Hoesing22' 2.75PRNEElkhorn SouthApr 29South Sioux City Invitational
7.12Miguel Molina22' 2PRNEKearneyApr 23Lexington Invite- Don Bader
8.11Kaden Miller22' 0.75PRNEKearneyApr 01Columbus Invitational
9.12Nolan Mayer22' 0.25PRNELincoln SouthwestMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
10.9Reece Grosserode21' 11.5NELincoln Pius XMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.10Jaylen Lloyd46' 0NEOmaha CentralMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
2.10Malachi Coleman45' 9NELincoln EastMay 12A-3 District Championships
3.12Zendrick O'Neal45' 6.75PRNELincoln SoutheastMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
4.12Kaden Williams45' 4.5PRNEMillard WestMay 12A-4 NSAA District Track Meet
5.9Reece Grosserode45' 2.5NELincoln Pius XApr 30Mike Lehl Invitational - Blair
6.12Spencer Fortune45' 1.75PRNEMillard WestMay 12A-4 NSAA District Track Meet
12Nate Hoesing45' 1.75PRNEElkhorn SouthMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
8.12Chot Chotyiel44' 10PRNEOmaha NorthwestMay 042021 Omaha Metro Track & Field Championships
12Ehren Smolik44' 10PRNEKearneyMay 12A-1 District Championship
10.10Beni Ngoyi44' 1.5NELincolnMay 20NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.