Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Truman Hare10.72PRMOLibertyApr 24Liberty North Invitational
2.12Erick Hill10.73PRMORockhurstApr 14Fort Osage Invitational
3.10Jeremiayah Love10.76 (-.3)PRMOChristian Brothers CollegeMay 27MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
4.11Keilan Powell10.80PRMONorth Kansas CityApr 09Jerry Crews Invitational
5.10Casey Hood10.82 (-.3)PRMORock BridgeMay 27MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
6.10Bryce Reeves10.83PRMOBlue Springs SouthApr 08Bill Summa Invitational
7.9Ryan Wingo10.89PRMOSt. Louis UniversityMay 15MSHSAA Class 5 District 2
8.12Devin Turner10.97 (-.3)PRMOHickmanMay 27MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
11Caden Dennis10.97PRMOLibertyApr 24Liberty North Invitational
10.12Almonzo Martin11.02PRMOWaynesvilleApr 13Camdenton Laker Relays
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Truman Hare21.56PRMOLibertyApr 24Liberty North Invitational
2.10Casey Hood21.57 (1.4)PRMORock BridgeMay 27MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
3.12Erick Hill21.73PRMORockhurstApr 15Darwin Rold Invite
4.9Ryan Wingo21.94 (1.4)PRMOSt. Louis UniversityMay 27MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
5.12Edward Nelson Jr.22.06PRMOHickmanMay 072021 JEFFERSON CITY HS LAST CHANCE MEET
6.11Ayden Bredenkamp22.07 (1.4)PRMOFt. Zumwalt NorthMay 27MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
9Anthony Faupel22.07 (1.4)PRMOFrancis HowellMay 27MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
8.11Donnell Dye22.12 (1.4)PRMOLSN Lee's Summit NorthMay 27MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
9.11Caden Dennis22.15 (1.4)PRMOLibertyMay 27MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
10.12Cameron Woods22.25 (1.3)PRMOChristian Brothers CollegeMay 27MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Chris Giles48.35PRMORock BridgeMay 22MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
2.12Ethan Brickman49.25PRMOEurekaMay 15MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
3.11Patrick Martin49.45PRMOTrumanMay 21MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 4
4.11Jordan Campbell49.66PRMORockhurstMay 21MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 4
5.12Elias Ealey49.79PRMOLiberty NorthMay 21MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 4
6.12Cade Gardner49.99PRMOLiberty NorthMay 15MSHSAA Class 5 District 8
7.12Riley Newsom50.02PRMOOzarkMay 22MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 3
8.12John Bush50.15PRMOMarquetteMay 22MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
9.12Brandon Allen50.22PRMOParkviewMay 22MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 3
10.12Smith (William) Wheeler50.29PRMONixaMay 22MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 3
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Ethan Lee1:53.84PRMOLiberty NorthMay 27MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
2.11Baker Pashea1:54.40PRMOSt. Louis UniversityJun 03HOKA Festival of Miles
3.11Kai White1:55.62PRMOStaleyMay 27MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
4.12Luis Perez Ruiz1:55.82PRMOLiberty NorthMar 19Liberty North Time Trial
5.10Miguel Solano1:56.69PRMOCarthageMay 27MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
6.12Micah Bruggeman1:56.81MOJoplinMay 27MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
7.12Stone Burke1:57.26PRMOMarquetteMay 27MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
8.12Matthew Hauser1:57.41PRMORock BridgeMay 22MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
9.12Kevin McClain1:58.68PRMOBlue SpringsMay 15MSHSAA Class 5 District 7
12Cale Littrell1:58.68PRMOHickmanMay 22MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Ethan Lee4:16.59PRMOLiberty NorthApr 15Darwin Rold Invite
2.12Matthew Hauser4:18.42PRMORock BridgeMay 27MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
3.10Grant Musick4:18.46PRMOKickapooMay 22MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 3
4.12Jaden Deaton4:19.20PRMOPoplar BluffMay 27MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
5.12Luis Perez Ruiz4:19.85PRMOLiberty NorthMay 01Trials of Miles Kansas City Qualifier
6.12Cale Littrell4:19.86PRMOHickmanMay 15MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
7.10Hobbs Campbell4:20.17PRMOJoplinMay 22MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 3
8.11Tyler Freiner4:21.05PRMOTimberlandApr 15Mini Henle Holmes Invitational
9.12Firaol Ahmed4:21.39PRMONorthwest (Cedar Hill)May 22MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 1
10.12Brock Wooderson4:21.60PRMOBlue SpringsMay 07KC Suburban Gold Conference Varsity Championship
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Matthew Hauser9:06.16PRMORock BridgeMay 08Distance Night in Palatine
2.11Tyler Freiner9:15.86PRMOTimberlandMay 15MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
3.12Jaden Deaton9:17.87PRMOPoplar BluffMay 27MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
4.12Trevor Peimann9:19.31PRMOTimberlandMay 15MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
5.12Brock Wooderson9:20.72PRMOBlue SpringsApr 01Rusty Hodge Blue Invitational Meet
6.11Luke Voelker9:22.47PRMORaymore-PeculiarMay 27MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
7.9Andrew Hauser9:24.45PRMORock BridgeMay 15MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
8.10Ian Kemey9:26.07PRMORock BridgeMay 15MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
9.12Nick Cimmarusti9:28.27PRMOFrancis HowellApr 1761st Annual Licklider Relays
10.11Weston Jokerst9:28.91PRMORock BridgeMay 08Distance Night in Palatine
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Johnny Brackins13.79 (.1)PRMOLSH Lee's SummitMay 27MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
2.12Jadarius Pigg14.28PRMOPoplar BluffMar 26Harry Lineberry Open House
3.12Edward Nelson Jr.14.48 (.1)PRMOHickmanMay 27MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
4.12Bryce Kazmaier14.49 (.1)PRMOFrancis HowellMay 27MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
5.12Emmanuel Chiteri14.61 (.1)PRMOBattleMay 27MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
6.12Edward Nelson14.68PRMOHickmanMar 19KC vs COMO
7.10Ethan Magee14.71 (1.3)PRUnattachedAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
8.11Colsen Conway14.78PRMOBransonApr 26SBU Bearcat Invitational Class 4-5
9.11Bryan Haney14.90 (1.2)PRMOLSW Lee's Summit WestMay 27MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
10.12Xavier Harper15.04 (1.2)PRMOParkway SouthMay 27MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.11Bryan Haney38.31PRMOLSW Lee's Summit WestMay 21MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 4
2.12Edward Nelson Jr.38.67PRMOHickmanMay 27MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
3.12Bryce Kazmaier38.96PRMOFrancis HowellMay 15MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
4.12Xavier Harper39.11PRMOParkway SouthMay 22MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
5.12Jadarius Pigg39.16PRMOPoplar BluffMay 22MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 1
6.11Colsen Conway39.23PRMOBransonMay 27MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
7.10Deion Brown39.53PRMOKirkwoodMay 22MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
8.10Ethan Magee39.56PRMOBattleMay 15MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
9.12Ethan Smith39.77PRMOOak ParkMay 15MSHSAA Class 5 District 8
10.12Payton Mccormick39.91PRMOBransonMay 22MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 3
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Relay Team42.07MOHickmanMay 22MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
2.Dashon Hudson
Reid Weber
Quincy Morris
Anthony Faupel
42.56MOFrancis HowellMay 27MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
3.Relay Team42.68MOChristian Brothers CollegeMay 22MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
4.Hunter Haupt
Royce Gray
Amir Walton
Demeris Walker
42.78MOBlue SpringsMay 21MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 4
Chidi Okafor
AJ Russo
Bryan Dornon
Jayden Hines
42.78MOLSW Lee's Summit WestMay 21MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 4
6.Relay Team42.90MOSt. Louis UniversityMay 22MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 1
7.Nate Walls
Max Filion
Phillip (PJ) Caldwell
James Noel
42.93MOPark HillMay 21MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 4
Relay Team42.93MOFt. Zumwalt NorthMay 22MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
9.Relay Team43.10MOWaynesvilleMay 22MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 3
10.Relay Team43.14MOTimberlandMay 15MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 10
1.Relay Team1:27.23MOHickmanMay 22MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
2.Jack Carbajal
Caden Dennis
Elvin Binagi
Truman Hare
1:28.48MOLibertyMay 21MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 4
3.Relay Team1:28.62MOParkway WestMay 22MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
4.Kene Okpareke
Riley Tharp
Jordan Campbell
Erick Hill
1:28.66MORockhurstApr 29Al Davis/Mike Lillis Rockhurst Invitational
5.Relay Team1:28.83MORock BridgeMay 22MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
6.Relay Team1:28.85MOFrancis HowellMay 22MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
7.Relay Team1:29.06MOWaynesvilleMay 22MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 3
8.Relay Team1:29.36MOLSW Lee's Summit WestApr 22Grain Valley Invitational
9.Relay Team1:29.58MOFt. Zumwalt NorthMay 22MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
10.Relay Team1:29.61MOLafayette (Wildwood)May 22MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Elias Ealey
Cade Gardner
Ethan Lee
Luis Perez Ruiz
3:19.65MOLiberty NorthMay 21MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 4
2.Caden Dennis
Elvin Binagi
Jack Carbajal
Truman Hare
3:22.30MOLibertyMay 21MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 4
3.Relay Team3:23.25MOMarquetteMay 22MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
LaRonn McNeal
Vernon McNeal
Johnny Brackins
Joshua Manning
3:23.25MOLSH Lee's SummitApr 29Al Davis/Mike Lillis Rockhurst Invitational
5.Hunter Haupt
Danny Jantzen
Kevin McClain
Demeris Walker
3:23.94MOBlue SpringsMay 15MSHSAA Class 5 District 7
6.Relay Team3:24.03MORock BridgeMay 22MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
7.Relay Team3:24.06MOEurekaMay 22MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
8.Relay Team3:24.34MOLafayette (Wildwood)May 22MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
9.Relay Team3:24.56MOHickmanMay 22MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
10.Relay Team3:25.54MOFt. Zumwalt WestMay 22MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.Cade Gardner
Grayson Tapp
Luis Perez Ruiz
Ethan Lee
7:48.61MOLiberty NorthMay 27MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
2.Auden Shelby
Evan Shory
Pierre McGarvey
Cale Littrell
7:51.78MOHickmanMay 27MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
3.Stone Burke
John Bush
Connor Del Carmen
Ethan Koop
7:53.48MOMarquetteMay 27MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
4.Micah Bruggeman
Evan Matlock
Ashton Ventura
Hobbs Campbell
7:55.66MOJoplinMay 27MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
5.Relay Team7:59.74MOFt. Zumwalt WestMay 22MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
6.Relay Team8:02.30MOTimberlandMay 22MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
7.Kevin McClain
Keagan Enicks
Viger Romo
Brock Wooderson
8:02.49MOBlue SpringsMay 27MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
8.Hudson Allen
Ethan Willmann
Samuel Salgado
Marco Salgado
8:02.94MOOak ParkMay 27MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
9.Relay Team8:05.52MORock BridgeMay 22MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
10.Luke Manis
Evan McWhorter
Brady Maher
Myles Thornburg
8:07.37MOLibertyMay 27MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.11E'lan Moore58' 11.75PRMOLSW Lee's Summit WestJun 23Big Beefer Summer Throws League -- June 23
2.12Danny Joiner56' 11.75PRMONorth Kansas CityMay 21MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 4
3.12Matthew Henning56' 10.75PRMOLibertyMay 07KC Suburban Gold Conference Varsity Championship
4.12Sam Innes55' 7PRMOBattleMay 27MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
5.11Donovahn Watkins53' 6.25PRMOJoplinMay 22MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 3
6.12Calistro Anoai52' 5.5PRMOKickapooMay 27MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
7.12Bethel Glin51' 2.5PRMOBlue SpringsMay 01Dale Collier Invite
8.12Aaron Okello50' 2PRMOFrancis Howell NorthMay 22MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 1
9.12Nolan Cobbs Jr50' 0.5PRMOPattonvilleMay 03Suburban Conference Boys Red Pool Championships
10.9Michael Phillips49' 11.5PRMODeSmet JesuitMay 27MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.11E'lan Moore187' 8.75PRMOLSW Lee's Summit WestJun 23Big Beefer Summer Throws League -- June 23
2.12Mason Brock174' 11.25PRMOFrancis HowellApr 1761st Annual Licklider Relays
3.12Danny Joiner170' 1.25PRMONorth Kansas CityApr 02Falcon Relays
4.11Tony Perez168' 3.75PRMONixaMay 27MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
5.12Sam Innes166' 1.25PRMOBattleMar 19KC vs COMO
6.12Mac Moten161' 8.5PRMOChristian Brothers CollegeMay 01Troy Throwdown
7.12Dominic Nicholls161' 5.75PRMOGlendaleMay 27MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
8.12Owen Carrillo160' 10.75PRMOLibertyMay 21MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 4
9.10Brennan Boord157' 7PRMOStaleyMay 21MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 4
10.12Aiden Logan155' 10PRMOCarthageApr 30Girard Optimist Track Meet
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800gCompare top 10
1.12Bryce Kazmaier211' 0.25PRMOFrancis HowellApr 01Todd Bizzell Memorial "Spartan Relays"
2.12Mason Brock198' 2.75PRMOFrancis HowellMay 22MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
3.12Caleb Calvin183' 5PRMOCarthageApr 30Girard Optimist Track Meet
4.12Rhet Liley174' 3.75PRMOJacksonMay 07Hillsboro Invitational
5.11Ryan Dotson172' 1.25PRMOOzarkMay 22MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 3
6.12Caleb Zweerink167' 3PRMOCentral (St. Joseph)May 21MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 4
7.10Ethan Dias162' 10.75PRMOWilliam ChrismanMay 27MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
8.12Trenton Davis159' 11.25PRMOPoplar BluffMay 15MSHSAA Class 5 District 1
9.11Koby Graham159' 3.75PRMONixaMay 15MSHSAA Class 5 District 6
10.12Clay Carbajal159' 3.5PRMOLibertyMay 21MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 4
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.11Eric Piening6' 6PRMOSt. Louis UniversityMar 27McCullough-Douglass Invitational
11Mikel Davis6' 6PRMONorthwest (Cedar Hill)May 27MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
12Javion Byers6' 6PRMOLibertyMay 27MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
4.12Keyshawn Smith6' 4.75PRMOWaynesvilleApr 26SBU Bearcat Invitational Class 4-5
12Brendan Harter6' 4.75PRMODeSmet JesuitMay 15MSHSAA Class 5 District 2
6.12Gerald Osakwe6' 4.5PRMOHoltMay 22MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
7.12Caleb Manning6' 4PRMOLSH Lee's SummitApr 29Al Davis/Mike Lillis Rockhurst Invitational
8.11Owen McNally6' 3.25PRMOHickmanApr 1761st Annual Licklider Relays
9.12Jared Hyatt6' 2.75PRMOWaynesvilleApr 13Camdenton Laker Relays
9Desire Tonye Nyemeck6' 2.75PRMOPark HillMay 27MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
10Jack Brickhouse6' 2.75PRMOBlue Springs SouthMay 15MSHSAA Class 5 District 7
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.11Sullivan Gleason15' 11.75PRMOFt. Zumwalt NorthMay 22MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
2.12Weston Edwards15' 1PRMOLiberty NorthApr 08Bill Summa Invitational
3.12Josiah Crooks14' 9.5PRMOEurekaMay 22MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
4.11Charlie Garino14' 7.25PRMOHickmanMay 072021 JEFFERSON CITY HS LAST CHANCE MEET
12Wyatt Leutzinger14' 7.25PRMOWilliam ChrismanMay 21MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 4
6.12Bryce Kazmaier14' 6PRMOFrancis HowellMay 05GAC South Championships
11Collin Havill14' 6PRMOJacksonMay 27MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
8.11Luke Barousse14' 6PRUnattachedNov 14Arkansas Vault Club Vault Jam
9.12Brian Sweney14' 0PRMOPark HillApr 22Clay Lenhert Varsity/JV Invitational
10.11Hayden Kunkel13' 11.25PRMOTrumanMay 15MSHSAA Class 5 District 7
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Johnny Brackins25' 3.25PRMOLSH Lee's SummitMay 21MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 4
2.11Donovyn Fowler23' 10.25PRMOJoplinApr 01Carthage Invitational
3.12Erick Hill23' 7.75PRMORockhurstApr 08Bill Summa Invitational
4.10Joshua Manning23' 6 (-1.8)PRMOLSH Lee's SummitMay 27MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
5.11Coleby Hillenbrand22' 10.5PRMOBlue SpringsMay 01Dale Collier Invite
6.9Jayden Hines22' 8.75PRMOLSW Lee's Summit WestApr 06Raymore-Peculiar JV Invitational
7.12Devin Turner22' 7.75PRMOHickmanMay 22MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
8.10Keylan Horn22' 6.5PRMOBattleMay 22MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
9.11Floyd Bell22' 5PRMOParkway WestMay 22MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
10.12Caleb Manning22' 2.25PRMOLSH Lee's SummitMay 15MSHSAA Class 5 District 7
12Cameron Rodriquez22' 2.25PRMORaymore-PeculiarMay 22MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 3
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.11Donovyn Fowler49' 11.5PRMOJoplinMay 22MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 3
2.12Johnny Brackins49' 3PRMOLSH Lee's SummitMay 21MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 4
3.12Jayden Kouadio47' 2.5PRMOFt. Zumwalt WestMay 22MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
4.12Caleb Manning46' 6.25PRMOLSH Lee's SummitMay 21MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 4
5.11Ja'Marion Wayne45' 10.75PRMOParkway WestMay 22MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
6.12Wesley Fransen45' 3.25 (.0)PRMOEurekaMay 27MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
7.12Trayshawn Thomas44' 11.75PRMOJoplinMay 22MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 3
8.11Jamel Jones44' 9.5PRMOBattleMay 22MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
9.11Mikel Davis44' 8.5 (.0)PRMONorthwest (Cedar Hill)May 27MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
10Joshua Manning44' 8.5PRMOLSH Lee's SummitMay 04KC Suburban Conference: Red Division
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.