Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.1812Udodi Onwuzurike10.23 (1.6)PRMIBrother RiceJul 02Brooks PR Invitational
2.1812Brandon Miller10.41 (1.9)PRMIPrime Time Performance Track ClubJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
3.1812Trey Gardette10.50 (2.0)PRMIAnn Arbor HuronMay 21MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Saline
4.10Corey Royster10.57MIMacomb DakotaMay 18MAC RED DIVISION MEET
5.9Shamar Heard10.64MIClinton Township Chippewa ValleyApr 27Eisenhower @ Chip Valley
6.1710Cole Cabana10.69 (3.4)MIDexterMay 21MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Saline
7.1811Preston Nichols10.70PRMISt. JosephMar 30St. Joseph at Mattawan
8.11Olando Trader10.84 (2.0)PRMIJacksonMay 21MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Saline
9.1811Benny Diaz10.85PRMISaugatuckMay 072021 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
10.174Evan Knox10.88PRMIMichigan Mustangs TCJul 04AAU Region 12 Qualifier at Detroit, MI
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.1812Brandon Miller20.49 (2.1)PRMIPrime Time Performance Track ClubJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
2.1812Udodi Onwuzurike20.98 (.0)PRUnattachedJun 12Midwest Meet Of Champions
3.9Shamar Heard21.06 (.7)PRUnattachedAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
4.1912Terrence Muex21.61 (-3.2)PRMIFlint Carman-AinsworthJun 05MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
5.12Noah Sage21.64PRMIFentonMay 282021 MITCA D1 Team State
6.1811Benny Diaz21.68PRMIGR FIREJun 26Marion E Pittman Memorial Blazers Invitational
7.1812Trey Gardette21.74 (.9)PRMIAnn Arbor HuronMay 21MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Saline
8.1811Preston Nichols21.79PRMISt. JosephMay 14SMAC Championships
9.1710Cole Cabana21.86 (.9)PRMIDexterMay 21MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Saline
10.12Dylan Reason21.94PRMIPinckneyMay 0121 Saline "May Day Showcase"
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.1912Terrence Muex46.13PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
2.1812Miles Brown46.65PRUnattachedAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
3.12Noah Sage47.41PRMIFentonJun 05MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
4.12Dylan Reason48.50PRMIPinckneyJun 05MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
5.12Lawrence Gilliam48.54PRMIDetroit U-D JesuitMay 15CHSL Bishop Championships (formerly AB)
6.12Edward Watkins48.62PRMIOrchard Lake St. Mary'sMay 15CHSL Bishop Championships (formerly AB)
7.1912Brennen Bargesser48.69PRMIGrass LakeMay 25Cascades Conference @ MC
8.1711Tamaal Myers II49.24PRMIDetroit Cass TechMay 21MHSAA LP Region 06-1 @ GP South
9.1811Preston Nichols49.39PRMISt. JosephMay 26Michiana Timing Metro Health Scholarship Invite
10.1711Josh Flake49.41MIOak ParkMay 22MHSAA LP Region 07-1 @ Farmington
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.1812Hobbs Kessler1:49.67PRMIAnn Arbor SkylineMay 08New Balance Invite (Boys) - Session B
2.1812Miles Brown1:50.95PRMINoviJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
3.12Titus Bretzke1:52.11PRUnattachedJun 12Midwest Meet Of Champions
4.1912Patrick Byrnes1:52.61MIPlymouthMay 08New Balance Invite (Boys) - Session B
5.1912Corey Bowers1:54.25PRMICedar SpringsMay 26Michiana Timing Metro Health Scholarship Invite
6.12Jack Pennewell1:54.50PRUnattachedJun 12Midwest Meet Of Champions
7.1812Dominic Suliman1:54.79PRMIWarren CousinoMay 1517th ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
8.12Dean Reynolds1:55.15PRMIHanover-HortonJun 05MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
9.12Evan Woodard1:55.25PRMIMarysvilleJun 05MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals
10.1912Matthew McClelland1:55.52PRMIYaleMay 21MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Marysville
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.1812Hobbs Kessler4:08.53PRUnattachedFeb 27Trials of Miles Texas Qualifier
2.1912Patrick Byrnes4:11.70PRMIPlymouthMay 15KLAA Championships - BOYS
3.1811Riley Hough4:12.19MIHartlandJun 01Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
4.1812Nathan Walker4:14.01PRMIFremontMay 26West Michigan Track Invite
5.12Drew Seabase4:14.31PRUnattachedJun 12Midwest Meet Of Champions
6.1812Talha Syed4:14.53PRMISalemMay 15KLAA Championships - BOYS
7.1710Hunter Jones4:14.65MIBenzie CentralJun 01Record-Eagle John Lober Honor Roll Meet
8.11Caleb Jarema4:14.88MIPinckneyMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
9.12Koby Fraaza4:15.16PRUnattachedJun 12Midwest Meet Of Champions
10.11Luke Venhuizen4:15.29MITraverse City CentralJun 01Record-Eagle John Lober Honor Roll Meet
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.1812Hobbs Kessler8:54.42PRMIAnn Arbor SkylineMay 08New Balance Invite - TWILIGHT 3200 (Boys)
2.1811Riley Hough8:56.46PRUnattachedJun 13Running Lane Track Championships 2021
3.1812Nathan Walker8:59.41PRMIFremontMay 08New Balance Invite - TWILIGHT 3200 (Boys)
4.1710Hunter Jones8:59.55MIBenzie CentralMay 08New Balance Invite - TWILIGHT 3200 (Boys)
5.11Caleb Jarema8:59.66MIPinckneyMay 08New Balance Invite - TWILIGHT 3200 (Boys)
6.11Peter Baracco9:01.01PRMIFarmingtonMay 08New Balance Invite - TWILIGHT 3200 (Boys)
7.1912Patrick Byrnes9:05.96PRMIPlymouthMay 08New Balance Invite - TWILIGHT 3200 (Boys)
8.12Tristan Brandenburg9:06.46PRMIRochester Hills Stoney CreekMay 08New Balance Invite - TWILIGHT 3200 (Boys)
9.1812Talha Syed9:07.72PRMISalemMay 08New Balance Invite - TWILIGHT 3200 (Boys)
10.1912Corey Bowers9:07.82PRMICedar SpringsMay 29Distance Night at the CAT
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.1711Tamaal Myers II13.93 (.1)PRUnattachedAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
2.1811Benny Diaz14.24PRMIGR FIREJun 26Marion E Pittman Memorial Blazers Invitational
3.1912Gage Martin14.57 (-4.3)PRMIRockfordJun 05MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
4.11Joshua Rau14.66 (2.9)PRMILowellMay 26Michiana Timing Metro Health Scholarship Invite
5.1710Joshua Hurt14.81MIEast KentwoodMay 14OK Red Conference Meet
6.11Patrick Adams14.82MIAllendaleMay 22MHSAA LP Region 12-2 @ Allendale
7.1912Dakari Betts14.84 (.0)PRUnattachedJun 12Midwest Meet Of Champions
8.12Preston Dion14.91PRMITC West (Traverse City)May 22MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
9.1812Logan Allen14.91MIOrchard Lake St. Mary'sMay 15CHSL Bishop Championships (formerly AB)
10.12Jalen Hunter14.93PRMIDetroit Country DayMay 04Riverview Gabriel Richard @ DCDS
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.1711Tamaal Myers II37.35PRMIDetroit Cass TechMay 0810th DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
2.1912Gage Martin38.42PRUnattachedJun 12Midwest Meet Of Champions
3.12Asher Cousino39.45PRMIRiverview Gabriel RichardJun 05MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
4.12Ethan Brooks39.47MIZeeland WestMay 21MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Grand Haven
5.1811Benny Diaz39.59MISaugatuckJun 05MHSAA LP Division 4 Finals
6.12Levi Thomas39.68PRMIVicksburgJun 01Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
7.12Preston Dion39.90PRMITC West (Traverse City)May 22MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
8.1812Matthew Singer39.96PRMIMacomb DakotaMay 21MHSAA LP Region 10-1 @ Chippewa Valley
9.12Oswaldo Villafuerte39.99PRMIRochester Hills Stoney CreekMay 14OAA Red/White Championship
10.1812Bo Brandt40.00PRMICharlotteMay 17Pewamo-Westphalia "Last Chance" Meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.1811Zane Forist64' 7.5MICarson City-CrystalMay 15Punch a Hole in the Sky - Throws Meet
2.11Alex Mansfield59' 2.5MIMonroe JeffersonJun 05MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals
3.12Tyler Bates58' 2PRMIErie MasonJun 01Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
4.1912Ben Haas57' 8.5PRMIClarkstonJun 05MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
5.12Nolan Berg56' 6.75PRMIMidlandMay 15Punch a Hole in the Sky - Throws Meet
6.12Brendan VanderMeer56' 0PRMIGrand HavenMay 26West Michigan Track Invite
7.12James Horn55' 0PRMIMasonMay 26CAAC Red Championships
8.1812Jaden Wilson54' 11.25PRMIDetroit RenaissanceJun 05MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
9.12Jackson Marsh54' 5PRMISand CreekMay 07Quincy Invitational
1711Aidan Taylor54' 5MIZeeland EastMay 21MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Grand Haven
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.1811Zane Forist206' 0PRMICarson City-CrystalJun 01Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions
2.1912Drake Willenborg184' 5PRMISouth Lyon EastMay 2862nd Oakland County Championship - HS
3.11Aidan Vaughan180' 10PRMIWalled Lake WesternJun 05MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
4.1812Justin Doty178' 7PRMIBay City WesternJun 05MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
5.12Brendan VanderMeer171' 4PRMIGrand HavenApr 26Grand Haven at Grandville
1811Jake Steslicki171' 4MIFarmingtonJun 05MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
7.12Nolan Berg168' 4PRMIMidlandMay 01Graves/Swayze Relay Meet
8.11Alex Mansfield163' 11MIMonroe JeffersonMay 21MHSAA LP Region 16-2 @ Milan
9.11Ryan Shinabery163' 7PRMIHudsonville Unity ChristianJun 05MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals
10.12Austin Wilson163' 6PRMIWalled Lake CentralJun 05MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.11Luke Stowasser6' 10PRMIEdwardsburgMay 21MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Stevensville-Lakeshore
2.12Ben Arens6' 9PRMIPewamo-WestphaliaMay 26CMAC Championship
3.12Finn Hogan6' 8PRMIMaple City Glen LakeApr 28NWC Quad at Frankfort
12Jalen Nelson6' 8PRMIDansvilleMay 12CMAC: P-W, Portland St. Pats @ Dansville
12Cass Dobrowolski6' 8PRMIPort Huron NorthernMay 14Algonac Friday Night Lights meet (Could take more)
12Ronnie Lemke6' 8PRMIKingstonMay 14Akron-Fairgrove Invitational
1912Zachary Webb6' 8PRMIMacomb DakotaMay 18MAC RED DIVISION MEET
1811Justin Miller6' 8MIFentonMay 21MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Lake Orion
11Brady Schultz6' 8MIMenomineeJun 05MHSAA UP Division 1 Finals
10.1912Kaiden McGillis6' 7PRMIMcBainApr 30Pewamo-Westphalia Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Eli Nelson15' 9PRMIGrand HavenMay 21MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Grand Haven
2.1711Cole Sheldon15' 6MIDexterMay 14SEC-HS: Championship (White)
12Trey Welch15' 6PRMIPlymouthMay 21MHSAA LP Region 05-1 @ River Rouge
1711Camryn Battjes15' 6PRUnattachedJul 16EK Falcon MOON Vault
5.11Ethan Lingle15' 3MITemperance BedfordMay 21MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Saline
1812Noah Schultz15' 3PRMIDexterMay 21MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Saline
11Adam Blue15' 3MIGrand LedgeMay 26CAAC Blue League Meet
8.12Jacob Peck14' 9PRMIRockfordJun 05MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
9.1812Jesse Henderson14' 6PRMIEast Grand RapidsMay 01EGR Classic
1912Canon McNeil14' 6PRMIHoltMay 15Hastings Pre-Regional Invitational
12Abraham Konjoh14' 6PRMIKalamazoo Loy NorrixMay 21MHSAA LP Region 03-1 @ Portage Central
12Gage Rhodes14' 6PRMIWebbervilleJun 01Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.9Shamar Heard23' 9 (.9)PRUnattachedAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
2.11Derrick Voltz23' 2PRMICarrolltonMay 21MHSAA LP Region 30-3 @ Shepherd
3.12Jacob Patanella22' 7PRMITC West (Traverse City)May 26Big North Championships
4.11Luke Stowasser22' 6.5PRMIEdwardsburgMay 21MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Stevensville-Lakeshore
5.1811Levi Honderd22' 6 (9.3)MIHollandJun 05MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
6.1811Noah Reuter-Gushow22' 5.5 (3.7)PRMIH.H. DowJun 05MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
12Jack Murphy22' 5.5 (.0)PRMISanford-MeridianJun 05MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
8.12Jalen Nelson22' 4 (2.7)PRMIDansvilleJun 05MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
9.12Dakotah Mitchell22' 3.75PRMIFruitportMay 14OK Blue Conference Meet
10.12Carson Voss22' 2.5PRMIDansvilleMay 21MHSAA LP Region 29-3 @ Bath
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.