Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Abdul Salaah11.05PRKYHolmesMay 22Ryle Varsity Invitational
2.10Curtez Hill11.09PRKYHolmesJun 01KHSAA Class AA Region 4
3.11Jake Welch11.19PRKYHighlandsJun 11KHSAA Class 2A State Championship
4.12Bryce Tucker11.33PRKYFranklin CountyJun 11KHSAA Class 2A State Championship
5.10Aiden Nevels11.34PRKYHighlandsMay 12Highlands All-Comers
6.11Jake Dedeker11.40PRKYHighlandsMay 12Highlands All-Comers
7.12Amir Roberts-Hassan11.51PRKYBourbon CountyJun 01KHSAA Class AA Region 4
12Brice Tucker11.51PRKYFranklin CountyMar 23Shelby County All-Comers
9.12Dillon Withers11.63PRKYWestern HillsJun 01KHSAA Class AA Region 4
10.10Walker Hall11.70PRKYLexington CatholicMay 11Scott County All Comers
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Jake Welch22.66PRKYHighlandsJun 01KHSAA Class AA Region 4
2.10Curtez Hill22.74 (.0)PRKYHolmesJun 11KHSAA Class 2A State Championship
3.12Bryce Tucker22.99PRKYFranklin CountyMay 11Scott County All Comers
4.12Brice Tucker23.41PRKYFranklin CountyMar 23Shelby County All-Comers
5.12Abdul Salaah23.42 (.0)PRKYHolmesJun 11KHSAA Class 2A State Championship
6.12Dillon Withers23.78PRKYWestern HillsMay 08Eastern Relays
7.10Kayden Moorman23.80PRKYFranklin CountyMay 11Scott County All Comers
8.12Tayquan Calloway23.86PRKYHolmesApr 27Mason County All-Comers Meet
9.12Fre'Do Farrier23.87PRKYFranklin CountyApr 13Mercer County All Comers
10.10Aiden Nevels23.91PRKYHighlandsMar 23Highlands Tower Park Tri Meet
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Jake Welch49.67PRKYHighlandsJun 11KHSAA Class 2A State Championship
2.12Garrett Jack51.99PRKYPendleton CountyJun 01KHSAA Class AA Region 4
3.10Hunter Foster52.83PRKYLexington CatholicJun 01KHSAA Class AA Region 4
4.10Alex Lacourt53.48PRKYHighlandsJun 11KHSAA Class 2A State Championship
5.11Andrew Finley54.07PRKYLexington CatholicMay 11Scott County All Comers
6.10Aiden Nevels54.08PRKYHighlandsMay 12Highlands All-Comers
7.11Xavier Henderson54.40PRKYLexington CatholicMay 01Bronco Classic
8.8Jesus Mendoza-solis54.43PRKYBourbon CountyJun 05KTCCCA Middle School State Championship
9.11Thomas Gray-Torsell54.71PRKYHighlandsMar 23Highlands Tower Park Tri Meet
10.11Zac Cox54.75PRKYFranklin CountyJun 01KHSAA Class AA Region 4
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Thomas Gray-Torsell1:59.21PRKYHighlandsJun 11KHSAA Class 2A State Championship
2.12Will Griffith2:01.28PRKYHighlandsJun 11KHSAA Class 2A State Championship
3.11Tho Gray Torsell2:01.63PRKYHighlandsJun 01KHSAA Class AA Region 4
4.12Griffin Staude2:03.23PRKYWestern HillsMay 22Ryle Varsity Invitational
5.12Garrett Jack2:03.94PRKYPendleton CountyJun 11KHSAA Class 2A State Championship
6.12Downey Joshua2:04.31PRKYWestern HillsJun 01KHSAA Class AA Region 4
7.8Jesus Mendoza-solis2:05.15PRKYBourbon CountyJun 11KHSAA Class 2A State Championship
8.10Alex Lacourt2:06.87PRKYHighlandsMay 12Highlands All-Comers
9.10Jaden Commodore2:08.42PRKYBourbon CountyJun 01KHSAA Class AA Region 4
10.12Jack Banks2:08.76PRKYHighlandsMay 12Highlands All-Comers
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Griffin Staude4:27.74PRKYWestern HillsMay 22Ryle Varsity Invitational
2.9John Reinhart4:37.59PRKYLexington CatholicApr 17AJ's Heart of the Bluegrass Track Classic
3.12Downey Joshua4:48.76PRKYWestern HillsMay 11Danville HS Allcomers
4.11Sam Jones4:51.20PRKYHighlandsJun 01KHSAA Class AA Region 4
5.9Rowen Williams4:51.59PRKYLexington CatholicJun 01KHSAA Class AA Region 4
6.11David Reinhart4:54.04PRKYLexington CatholicMay 11Scott County All Comers
7.9Malcolm Robertson4:56.23PRKYHighlandsApr 23Anderson Invitational
8.9Jack Haggard4:57.40PRKYHighlandsJun 01KHSAA Class AA Region 4
9.12Will Griffith4:57.78KYHighlandsMay 04Red Dog Gold Medal Meet
10.8Jesus Mendoza-solis4:59.04KYBourbon CountyMay 08Hall of Fame HS and Middle School Meet
View full rankings...
1 MileCompare top 9
1.12Griffin Staude4:32.36PRKYWestern HillsMay 08Eastern Relays
2.12Downey Joshua4:54.16PRKYWestern HillsApr 24Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
3.10Jon Eades5:17.44PRKYWestern HillsMay 08Eastern Relays
4.12Luke Staude5:32.58PRKYWestern HillsMay 08Eastern Relays
5.10Ethan Begin5:36.95PRKYFranklin CountyApr 24Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
6.12Jackson Butler5:37.95PRKYFranklin CountyApr 24Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
7.11Nathan Goodpaster5:38.78PRKYWestern HillsMay 08Eastern Relays
8.9Brenden Bass5:45.22PRKYWestern HillsMay 08Eastern Relays
9.9Steven Myers5:56.80PRKYWestern HillsMay 08Eastern Relays
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Griffin Staude9:30.20PRKYWestern HillsMay 08Eastern Relays
2.11David Reinhart10:14.54PRKYLexington CatholicJun 01KHSAA Class AA Region 4
3.10Jon Eades10:16.39PRKYWestern HillsJun 01KHSAA Class AA Region 4
4.9Malcolm Robertson10:23.84PRKYHighlandsJun 11KHSAA Class 2A State Championship
5.10Sam Hopper10:36.97PRKYHighlandsJun 01KHSAA Class AA Region 4
6.8Landen Fernandez10:48.56PRKYHighlandsMay 01Dixie Derby Dash
7.9Alexander Robertson11:13.94PRKYHighlandsMay 12Highlands All-Comers
8.10Nate Berry11:14.36PRKYBourbon CountyJun 01KHSAA Class AA Region 4
9.12Matt Drummond11:17.62PRKYLexington CatholicJun 01KHSAA Class AA Region 4
10.9Ezra McKenzie11:24.70PRKYHighlandsMay 12Highlands All-Comers
View full rankings...
2 MilesCompare top 2
1.10Jon Eades11:00.88PRKYWestern HillsApr 24Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
2.12Luke Staude12:12.79PRKYWestern HillsApr 24Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.10Aiden Nevels15.41 (.2)PRKYHighlandsJun 11KHSAA Class 2A State Championship
2.12Henry Nsiah16.21PRKYFranklin CountyJun 01KHSAA Class AA Region 4
3.11Alex Beam16.29 (.2)PRKYHarrison CountyJun 11KHSAA Class 2A State Championship
4.9Garrett Wilson16.45PRKYHarrison CountyMay 11Scott County All Comers
5.11Andrew Finley18.12KYLexington CatholicApr 20Danville HS Allcomers
6.10Henry Andrews18.37PRKYFranklin CountyJun 01KHSAA Class AA Region 4
7.11Xavier Henderson19.31PRKYLexington CatholicApr 20Danville HS Allcomers
8.9Ben Hack19.32PRKYHighlandsApr 26Campbell County Championships
9.12Ethan Stuart20.46PRKYHighlandsJun 01KHSAA Class AA Region 4
10.8Jonah Hunt21.57PRKYScottJun 01KHSAA Class AA Region 4
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.11Alex Beam40.84PRKYHarrison CountyJun 11KHSAA Class 2A State Championship
2.11Andrew Finley41.27PRKYLexington CatholicJun 01KHSAA Class AA Region 4
3.12Henry Nsiah42.89PRKYFranklin CountyJun 01KHSAA Class AA Region 4
4.11Xavier Henderson42.94PRKYLexington CatholicJun 01KHSAA Class AA Region 4
5.12Jack Huckabee44.39PRKYBourbon CountyJun 11KHSAA Class 2A State Championship
6.9Garrett Wilson45.52PRKYHarrison CountyApr 27Mason County All-Comers Meet
7.9Ben Hack46.25PRKYHighlandsApr 23Anderson Invitational
8.8Tanner Tumey46.91PRKYHarrison CountyMay 20Harrison County All-Comers
9.9Rilen Pinkston48.12PRKYHighlandsJun 01KHSAA Class AA Region 4
10.8Jack Howard49.14PRKYHarrison CountyApr 27Mason County All-Comers Meet
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 1
1.11Andrew Finley1:01.12PRUnattachedAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 9
1.Curtez Hill
Mayne White
Tayquan Calloway
Abdul Salaah
44.60KYHolmesJun 01KHSAA Class AA Region 4
2.Relay Team44.76KYHighlandsJun 01KHSAA Class AA Region 4
3.Henry Nsiah
Kayden Moorman
Ty Taylor
Bryce Tucker
44.87KYFranklin CountyJun 01KHSAA Class AA Region 4
4.Ladarius Conner
Korbin Gilkey
Tashon Custard
Tanner Tumey
45.90KYHarrison CountyJun 01KHSAA Class AA Region 4
5.Meechi Britt
Jaden Youngblood
Tyler Withers
Dillon Withers
46.61KYWestern HillsJun 01KHSAA Class AA Region 4
6.Miles Ezell
Cam Goodwin
Conner McKinzie
Amir Roberts-Hassan
47.19KYBourbon CountyJun 01KHSAA Class AA Region 4
7.Relay Team47.22KYLexington CatholicApr 13Paul Laurence Dunbar All-Comers Meet
8.Coen Fuller
Shawn Redden
Caleb Rogers
Cody Mains
48.96KYPendleton CountyApr 27Mason County All-Comers Meet
9.Timothy Robinson
Noah Renner
Noah Foltz
David Carlin
49.30KYScottJun 01KHSAA Class AA Region 4
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 9
1.Curtez Hill
Mayne White
Tayquan Calloway
Abdul Salaah
1:32.70KYHolmesJun 01KHSAA Class AA Region 4
2.Aiden Nevels
Jake Dedeker
Ben Hack
Jake Welch
1:33.15KYHighlandsJun 01KHSAA Class AA Region 4
3.Alex Beam
Ladarius Conner
Korbin Gilkey
Tashon Custard
1:34.29KYHarrison CountyMay 20Harrison County All-Comers
4.Ryder McCraith
Andrew Finley
Xavier Henderson
Walker Hall
1:36.54KYLexington CatholicApr 17AJ's Heart of the Bluegrass Track Classic
5.Conner McKinzie
Jaden Commodore
Andrew Perraut
John Perraut
1:40.20KYBourbon CountyMay 22CKC Championships
6.Henry Nsiah
Jai'zon Collins
Ty Taylor
Jayden Mattison
1:40.71KYFranklin CountyApr 13Mercer County All Comers
7.Aiden Carter
Jaden Youngblood
Jeffery Parker
Navier Starks
1:42.29KYWestern HillsJun 01KHSAA Class AA Region 4
8.Aiden Taylor
Noah Foltz
Timothy Robinson
Aiden Obanion
1:47.90KYScottApr 22Scott All Comers
9.Evan Steward
Shawn Redden
AJ Redden
James Sauder
1:57.22KYPendleton CountyMay 20Harrison County All-Comers
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 8
1.Thomas Gray-Torsell
Jake Welch
Will Griffith
Aiden Nevels
3:25.49KYHighlandsJun 11KHSAA Class 2A State Championship
2.Relay Team3:40.38KYLexington CatholicMay 11Scott County All Comers
3.Jesus Mendoza-solis
John Perraut
Miles Ezell
Andrew Perraut
3:42.06KYBourbon CountyJun 11KHSAA Class 2A State Championship
4.Relay Team3:44.15KYHarrison CountyMay 11Scott County All Comers
5.Downey Joshua
Matthias Jones
Grant Parsley
Griffin Staude
3:45.53KYWestern HillsApr 27Mercer County All-Comers Meet
6.Aiden Obanion
Noah Foltz
Kyle Bentley
Jonah Hunt
3:55.35KYScottJun 01KHSAA Class AA Region 4
7.Dahnahe Richmond
Damian Richardson
Josiah Burton
Royce Mount
4:13.93KYHolmesJun 01KHSAA Class AA Region 4
8.Trevor Lucas
Evan Steward
Garrett Jack
Caleb Rogers
4:19.50KYPendleton CountyApr 24Donnie Carnes Invite
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 8
1.Will Griffith
Thomas Gray-Torsell
Alex Lacourt
Jack Banks
8:15.83KYHighlandsJun 11KHSAA Class 2A State Championship
2.Jesus Mendoza-solis
John Perraut
Andrew Perraut
Jaden Commodore
8:37.26KYBourbon CountyJun 01KHSAA Class AA Region 4
3.Downey Joshua
Matthias Jones
Jon Eades
Griffin Staude
8:39.26KYWestern HillsMay 11Danville HS Allcomers
4.Ryan Anness
Kaydon Custard
Dylan Duckworth
Jerred Roberts
8:56.07KYHarrison CountyJun 01KHSAA Class AA Region 4
5.Relay Team9:25.57KYPendleton CountyMar 27Bracken County Border Clash
6.Nathan Kovach
Thomas Pabin
Jesse Hernandez
Matt Drummond
9:57.31KYLexington CatholicJun 01KHSAA Class AA Region 4
7.Elijah Robinson
Ethan Rogers
Kyle Bentley
Jonah Hunt
10:11.80KYScottMay 06NKAC Division I
8.Dahnahe Richmond
Kayden Crowell
Royce Mount
Quinto Ross-Tyus
10:27.42KYHolmesMay 12Highlands All-Comers
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400mCompare top 4
1.George King
Jake Fahlbusch
Devlin Cassidy
Ben Hack
1:44.56KYHighlandsMay 06NKAC Division I
2.Curtez Hill
Abdul Salaah
Tayquan Calloway
Mayne White
1:45.27KYHolmesMay 04NKAC Division II Championship
3.Max Mooriing
Walker Hall
Chris Keller
Jacob Rice
1:52.15KYLexington CatholicApr 06West Jessamine Relays
4.Noah Foltz
Aiden Taylor
Noah Renner
Timothy Robinson
1:53.23KYScottMay 06NKAC Division I
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]Compare top 3
1.Relay Team11:36.21KYHighlandsMay 01Dixie Derby Dash
2.John Reinhart
Dominic Bilotta
David Reinhart
Rowen Williams
11:47.62KYLexington CatholicApr 06West Jessamine Relays
3.Kyle Bentley
Ethan Rogers
Elijah Robinson
Jonah Hunt
13:45.88KYScottMay 06NKAC Division I
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Harrison Pawsat54' 10PRKYHighlandsApr 23Anderson Invitational
2.12James Lee Hixon44' 5.5PRKYWestern HillsJun 01KHSAA Class AA Region 4
3.11Cade Goebel44' 0.25PRKYBourbon CountyJun 01KHSAA Class AA Region 4
4.10Blake Foster42' 8.25PRKYLexington CatholicJun 11KHSAA Class 2A State Championship
5.11Taylor Childers40' 11.25PRKYWestern HillsJun 01KHSAA Class AA Region 4
6.12Tennessee Turner40' 6.5PRKYHarrison CountyJun 01KHSAA Class AA Region 4
7.12Jake Arthur39' 11PRKYHighlandsJun 01KHSAA Class AA Region 4
8.10Brooks Theis39' 1PRKYLexington CatholicApr 17AJ's Heart of the Bluegrass Track Classic
9.10Thomas Long38' 4PRKYHolmesApr 27Mason County All-Comers Meet
10.12Devin Lewis38' 3PRKYHarrison CountyMar 30Madison Central Octa Series #2
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Harrison Pawsat155' 2PRKYHighlandsMar 23Highlands Tower Park Tri Meet
2.12James Lee Hixon142' 11PRKYWestern HillsMay 08Eastern Relays
3.12Tennessee Turner123' 4PRKYHarrison CountyJun 01KHSAA Class AA Region 4
4.10Blake Foster116' 2PRKYLexington CatholicJun 01KHSAA Class AA Region 4
5.10Brooks Theis115' 11PRKYLexington CatholicJun 01KHSAA Class AA Region 4
6.11Mac Tackett112' 5PRKYPendleton CountyJun 01KHSAA Class AA Region 4
7.12Devin Lewis110' 7PRKYHarrison CountyMar 30Madison Central Octa Series #2
8.11Taylor Childers107' 7.75PRKYWestern HillsMar 18Shelby County Quintangular
9.9Tenzing Lindeman107' 6PRKYHighlandsJun 01KHSAA Class AA Region 4
10.-Parker Estes102' 3PRKYBourbon CountyApr 24Bourbon County Colonel Relays
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800gCompare top 6
1.10Thomas Long88' 9PRKYHolmesApr 30Holmes All-Comers Meet
2.9Hunter Lunsford85' 0.75PRKYBourbon CountyMay 08Hall of Fame HS and Middle School Meet
3.10Damarcus Winn65' 1.5PRKYHolmesMar 23Holmes Tri
4.12Charlie Moore59' 1PRKYHighlandsApr 19Bishop Brossart Field Plus Meet
5.8Noah Richardson35' 8.75PRKYHolmesApr 30Holmes All-Comers Meet
6.7Byron Rayfield26' 1.75PRKYHolmesApr 30Holmes All-Comers Meet
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.11Isaac Surrey6' 0PRKYHighlandsMay 12Highlands All-Comers
2.12Jack Huckabee5' 11.75PRKYBourbon CountyJun 11KHSAA Class 2A State Championship
3.10Hunter Foster5' 10PRKYLexington CatholicJun 01KHSAA Class AA Region 4
4.10Alex Lacourt5' 6PRKYHighlandsMar 23Highlands Tower Park Tri Meet
12Aiden Obanion5' 6PRKYScottJun 01KHSAA Class AA Region 4
6.11Navier Starks5' 5.75PRKYWestern HillsMay 11Danville HS Allcomers
7.10Curtez Hill5' 4PRKYHolmesMar 23Holmes Tri
10John Perraut5' 4PRKYBourbon CountyMar 30Madison Central Octa Series #2
9.9Noah Renner5' 3.75PRKYScottMay 06NKAC Division I
10.9Myles Harris5' 2PRKYHighlandsApr 19Bishop Brossart Field Plus Meet
8Tyler Redden5' 2PRKYPendleton CountyApr 24Donnie Carnes Invite
10David Carlin5' 2PRKYScottMay 01Dixie Derby Dash
10Matthew Henderson5' 2PRKYLexington CatholicMay 05Bourbon County All Comers
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 8
1.9Hunter Lunsford12' 8.75PRKYBourbon CountyMay 08Hall of Fame HS and Middle School Meet
2.9Tayvon Snowden11' 6PRKYBourbon CountyMay 20Harrison County All-Comers
3.9Rilen Pinkston11' 5.75PRKYHighlandsMay 06NKAC Division I
4.9Myles Harris9' 6PRKYHighlandsJun 01KHSAA Class AA Region 4
5.12Miles Sower8' 6PRKYHighlandsApr 19Bishop Brossart Field Plus Meet
11Conner McKinzie8' 6PRKYBourbon CountyMar 30Madison Central Octa Series #2
7.10Damarius Ross8' 6PRKYBourbon CountyMay 08Hall of Fame HS and Middle School Meet
8.12Shawn Sears8' 0PRKYBourbon CountyMar 30Madison Central Octa Series #2
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.11Isaac Surrey21' 5.5PRKYHighlandsJun 01KHSAA Class AA Region 4
2.11Coen Fuller20' 1.5PRKYPendleton CountyJun 01KHSAA Class AA Region 4
3.10Curtez Hill20' 0PRKYHolmesMar 23Holmes Tri
4.10Ryder McCraith19' 11.5PRKYLexington CatholicMay 05Bourbon County All Comers
5.12Jake Fahlbusch19' 5.75PRKYHighlandsApr 23Anderson Invitational
6.12Henry Nsiah19' 5.25PRKYFranklin CountyJun 01KHSAA Class AA Region 4
7.12Dillon Withers19' 3.25PRKYWestern HillsJun 01KHSAA Class AA Region 4
8.12Jeffery Parker19' 0.25PRKYWestern HillsJun 01KHSAA Class AA Region 4
9.12Kinsey Elliot18' 9PRKYPendleton CountyMay 05Bourbon County All Comers
10.12Tashon Custard18' 5.5PRKYHarrison CountyApr 27Mason County All-Comers Meet
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.11Isaac Surrey41' 9.5PRKYHighlandsJun 01KHSAA Class AA Region 4
2.12Ladarius Conner41' 8.25PRKYHarrison CountyJun 01KHSAA Class AA Region 4
3.12Fre'Do Farrier41' 4.75KYFranklin CountyApr 13Mercer County All Comers
4.10Ryder McCraith39' 10.5PRKYLexington CatholicApr 06West Jessamine Relays
5.11Coen Fuller38' 11.75PRKYPendleton CountyJun 11KHSAA Class 2A State Championship
6.12Jack Huckabee37' 6PRKYBourbon CountyJun 01KHSAA Class AA Region 4
7.8Tanner Tumey37' 4.75PRKYHarrison CountyJun 05KTCCCA Middle School State Championship
8.11Aiden Carter36' 5.75PRKYWestern HillsApr 27Mercer County All-Comers Meet
9.11George King36' 2.5PRKYHighlandsJun 01KHSAA Class AA Region 4
10.9Tyler Withers35' 9PRKYWestern HillsApr 17Tyson & Trinity Gay Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.