Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Tyler Colwell10.48 (2.8)PRILMinookaJun 05Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Championshiips
2.12Javerius McGuinn10.61 (3.5)PRILWaucondaJun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
12Brandon Battle10.61 (3.5)PRILEdwardsville (H.S.)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
4.12Marshall Ellis10.63 (3.5)PRILFlossmoor (Homewood-F.)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
5.12Deshawn Willis10.66 (1.2)PRILOak Park (O.P.-River Forest)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
6.11Reece Young10.69 (1.4)ILWheaton (W. Warrenville South)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
7.12Sean Hopkins10.71 (3.5)PRILGlen Ellyn (Glenbard West)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
8.12Tylar Mack10.72PRILLansing (Thornton Fractional South)Jun 04South Suburban Conference Blue Div Championships
9.11Will Stewart10.75 (1.2)PRILPalatine (Fremd)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
10.11Jettason Rose10.76ILQuincy (Sr.)Jun 02Western Big 6 Boys Conference Championship
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Brandon Battle21.46PRILEdwardsville (H.S.)May 01Belleville West Invitational
2.11Tyler Colwell21.61 (.0)PRILMinookaJun 09IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #10 - Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
3.11Joshua Duncan21.69ILSt. Charles (North)May 23Grange | Tiger Invitational
4.12Tylar Mack21.70PRILLansing (Thornton Fractional South)Jun 04South Suburban Conference Blue Div Championships
5.12Marshall Ellis21.78 (.0)PRILFlossmoor (Homewood-F.)Jun 09IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #10 - Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
6.12Javerius McGuinn21.86PRILWaucondaJun 10IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #2 - Grayslake (Central)
11Jettason Rose21.86PRUnattachedJul 18AAU Region 13 Qualifier
8.11Maxwell Mitchell21.87PRILNaperville (Neuqua Valley)Jun 04DuPage Valley Boys Conference
9.12Christopher Radcliff21.89 (.6)PRILElmhurst (York)May 06Leyden Boys Triangular
10.12Matt Lungu21.90PRILWinnetka (New Trier)Jun 04CSL South Boys Championship
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Brandon Battle46.48PRILEdwardsville (H.S.)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.11Maxwell Mitchell48.81PRILNaperville (Neuqua Valley)May 21Minooka #SmithStrong Invitational
3.11Evan Gronewold49.01PRILHuntleyJun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
4.12Niko Schultz49.12PRILPlainfield (South)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
5.11Austin Cabanban49.26PRILWilmette (Loyola Academy)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
6.11Jonah Fallon49.35ILBataviaJun 10IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #4 - Batavia
7.12JaMari Newell49.58PRILDeKalbJun 10IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #4 - Batavia
8.12Anthony Bradley49.66PRILBataviaJun 04DuKane Conference Championships - Boys
9.10Daniel Lacy49.83PRUnattachedJul 18AAU Region 13 Qualifier
10.12Ryan Maseman49.85PRILPlainfield (North)Jun 05Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Championshiips
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.10Daniel Watcke1:50.34PRUnattachedJun 28800 Jamboree
2.12Ryan Maseman1:51.14PRUnattachedJun 28800 Jamboree
3.12Nicolas Dovalovsky1:51.34PRUnattachedJun 28800 Jamboree
4.12Josh Delgado1:53.11PRILFox Lake (Grant)May 08Distance Night in Palatine
5.12Jocqael Thorpe1:53.38PRUnattachedJun 28800 Jamboree
6.12Luke Schildmeyer1:54.28PRILSt. Charles (East)Jun 04DuKane Conference Championships - Boys
7.12Ivan Westcott1:54.98PRILYorkville (H.S.)Jun 10IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #9 - Rock Island (H.S.)
8.12Griffin Pasha1:55.55PRILGurnee (Warren)Jun 03NSC Boys Conference Meet
9.11Ryan Schreiner1:55.73ILWheaton (North)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
10.12Tim Archibald1:55.76PRILGenevaMay 08Distance Night in Palatine
View full rankings...
1500 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Luke Wiley3:58.55PRUnattachedJun 26Magis Miles
2.11Spencer Werner4:00.13PRUnattachedJun 26Magis Miles
3.12Arthur Graham4:01.54PRUnattachedJun 26Magis Miles
4.12Nicolas Dovalovsky4:01.71PRUnattachedJun 26Magis Miles
5.11Tim Neumann4:01.89PRUnattachedJun 26Magis Miles
6.12Stephen Barretto4:02.60PRUnattachedJun 26Magis Miles
7.11Ethan Summer4:05.17PRUnattachedJun 26Magis Miles
8.12Ben Calusinski4:05.44PRUnattachedJun 26Magis Miles
9.12Andrew Flynn4:07.09PRUnattachedJun 26Magis Miles
10.12Jocqael Thorpe4:10.64PRUnattachedJun 26Magis Miles
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Jacob Myers4:10.63PRILLake ZurichJun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.11Luke Wiley4:10.95PRUnattachedJun 26Magis Miles
3.11Spencer Werner4:11.01PRUnattachedJun 26Magis Miles
4.12Luke Schildmeyer4:12.10PRILSt. Charles (East)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
5.12Nicolas Dovalovsky4:13.02PRILNaperville (Neuqua Valley)May 21Minooka #SmithStrong Invitational
6.12Ivan Westcott4:13.96PRILYorkville (H.S.)May 23Grange | Tiger Invitational
7.11Tim Neumann4:14.30PRUnattachedJun 26Magis Miles
8.12Arthur Graham4:14.32PRUnattachedJun 26Magis Miles
9.11Micah Wilson4:15.38ILSt. Charles (East)May 23Grange | Tiger Invitational
10.12Stephen Barretto4:15.51PRUnattachedJun 26Magis Miles
View full rankings...
1 MileCompare top 10
1.11Spencer Werner4:12.28PRUnattachedJun 26Magis Miles
2.11Luke Wiley4:12.32PRUnattachedJun 26Magis Miles
3.11Tim Neumann4:15.80PRUnattachedJun 26Magis Miles
4.12Arthur Graham4:15.97PRUnattachedJun 26Magis Miles
5.12Nicolas Dovalovsky4:16.93PRUnattachedJun 26Magis Miles
6.12Stephen Barretto4:16.99PRUnattachedJun 26Magis Miles
7.12Ben Calusinski4:19.04PRUnattachedJun 26Magis Miles
8.12Andrew Flynn4:20.00PRUnattachedJun 26Magis Miles
9.11Ethan Summer4:20.27PRUnattachedJun 26Magis Miles
10.12Jocqael Thorpe4:24.57PRUnattachedJun 26Magis Miles
View full rankings...
3000 MetersCompare top 5
1.11Spencer Werner8:38.01PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
2.11Riley Beasley9:35.69PRUnattachedJul 11USATF Illinois All-Comers Youth Championships
3.11Ethan Sommers10:17.87PRILSpringfieldApr 16Triad Distance Carnival
4.15-16Jose Beuschlein10:30.57PRILVipers Track ClubJun 27USATF Illinois Association Youth Championships
5.11Matthew Johnson10:32.06PRILSpringfieldApr 16Triad Distance Carnival
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Nicholas Falk9:03.28ILWinnetka (New Trier)May 08Distance Night in Palatine
2.12Ben Calusinski9:05.24PRILGenevaMay 08Distance Night in Palatine
3.11Micah Wilson9:09.14ILSt. Charles (East)May 08Distance Night in Palatine
4.12Owen Hays9:10.33PRUnattachedNov 28Valley of the Sun 3200m
5.11Spencer Werner9:11.24PRILWilmette (Loyola Academy)Jun 10IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #3 - Glenview (Glenbrook South)
6.12Luke Schildmeyer9:14.66PRILSt. Charles (East)Apr 25Naperville | Wheaton Invitational
7.11Luke Wiley9:14.92ILGurnee (Warren)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
8.12Charlie Siebert9:16.52PRILWinnetka (New Trier)Jun 10IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #3 - Glenview (Glenbrook South)
9.12Stephen Barretto9:17.48PRILRolling MeadowsJun 10IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #3 - Glenview (Glenbrook South)
10.12Pierce Cousins9:19.50PRILGlen Ellyn (Glenbard West)May 14Lyons Classic
View full rankings...
2 MilesCompare top 1
1.11Spencer Werner9:11.30PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Kalil Johnson14.01 (1.4)PRILEvanston (Twp.)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.11Gabe Czako14.10 (1.4)PRILLockport (Twp.)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.11Jalen Johnson14.42ILAurora (Metea Valley)Jun 10IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #8 - Naperville (North)
4.12Max Wilhelm14.57 (1.4)PRILDeerfieldJun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
5.12Logan Buck14.69PRILPekinMay 01Metamora Co-Ed
6.12Sean Kirkwood14.92 (1.4)PRILAurora (Waubonsie Valley)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
7.12Tevion Holmes14.94 (1.3)PRILO'Fallon (H.S.)May 21Mascoutah Military Classic
8.11Michael Campbell14.97ILRolling MeadowsJun 10IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #3 - Glenview (Glenbrook South)
9.10Saiheed Jah14.99 (.1)ILMolineJun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
10.12Adepoju Arogundade15.04 (.1)ILChatham (Glenwood)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Kalil Johnson38.08PRILEvanston (Twp.)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.11Gabe Czako38.42PRILLockport (Twp.)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.11Jalen Johnson38.57PRILAurora (Metea Valley)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
4.11Jamarion Stubbs38.90PRILElgin (Larkin)Jun 10IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #4 - Batavia
5.12Davonte Crawford39.16PRILNormal WestMay 21Minooka #SmithStrong Invitational
6.11Nathan Shapiro39.17ILGlenview (Glenbrook South)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
7.12Max Wilhelm39.51PRILDeerfieldJun 10IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #3 - Glenview (Glenbrook South)
8.12Sean Kirkwood39.53PRILAurora (Waubonsie Valley)Jun 04DuPage Valley Boys Conference
10Saiheed Jah39.53ILMolineJun 10IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #9 - Rock Island (H.S.)
10.11Tyler Vizgirda39.59PRILLaGrange (Lyons)Jun 02West Suburban Conference Silver Div Boys Championships
View full rankings...
2k SteeplechaseCompare top 1
1.11Riley Beasley6:39.01PRUnattachedJul 11USATF Illinois All-Comers Youth Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Ugo Anidobu
Kivan Bowens
Robert Scott III
Marshall Ellis
41.40ILFlossmoor (Homewood-F.)Jun 09IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #10 - Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
2.Samuel Drey
Darren Anderson
Tyler Colwell
Elijah Martin
41.79ILMinookaJun 09IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #10 - Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
3.Ryan McFadden
Deshawn Willis
Liam Moroney
Nahlyee Bryant
42.01ILOak Park (O.P.-River Forest)Jun 09IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #7 - Chicago (Lane)
4.Jonovan Findley
Davonte Crawford
Jamari Myer
Charlie Nolan
42.30ILNormal WestJun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
5.Cameron Conforti
Joshua Duncan
Lucas Makishima
Joshua DiNatale
42.33ILSt. Charles (North)Jun 10IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #4 - Batavia
6.Relay Team42.34ILEdwardsville (H.S.)May 21Mascoutah Military Classic
7.Christian Allen
Max Mitchell
Patrick Conniff
Kevin Saju
42.37ILNaperville (Neuqua Valley)Jun 04DuPage Valley Boys Conference
8.Scot Parker
Jacob Hohmann
Anthony Bradley
Reese Wheatley
42.59ILBataviaJun 10IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #4 - Batavia
9.Adewole Oluwatimilehin
Dorian Foster
Saeed Mitchell
Malachi Wren
42.62ILBelleville (East)Jun 10IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #11 -Bloomington (H.S.)
10.Andrew Li
Carson Marlar
Henry Young
Danny Eloe
42.68ILNaperville (North)Jun 04DuPage Valley Boys Conference
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 10
1.Scot Parker
Jacob Hohmann
Anthony Bradley
Reese Wheatley
1:27.80ILBataviaJun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.Taji Mathis Akinremi
Jaiden Allen
Robert Scott III
Jalen Brown
1:28.06ILFlossmoor (Homewood-F.)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.Samuel Drey
Cael Hiser
Ian Loudermilk
Tyler Colwell
1:28.68ILMinookaJun 05Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Championshiips
4.Ryan McFadden
Deshawn Willis
Liam Moroney
Nahlyee Bryant
1:29.14ILOak Park (O.P.-River Forest)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
5.Christian Allen
Nathan Howard
Patrick Conniff
Kevin Saju
1:29.43ILNaperville (Neuqua Valley)Jun 04DuPage Valley Boys Conference
6.Will Orban
Gabe Czako
Wade Welke
Ethan Gallagher
1:29.44ILLockport (Twp.)Jun 10IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #8 - Naperville (North)
7.Andrew Li
Matt Pasteris
Nathan Jacobs
Carson Marlar
1:29.84ILNaperville (North)Jun 10IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #8 - Naperville (North)
8.Tommy Park
Sean Beihoffer
Matt Raitano
Reece Greenwald
1:29.85ILMt. Prospect (Prospect)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
9.Qwinsuan Anderson
Carter Downen
Sal Sgro
Caleb Steber
1:29.87ILChatham (Glenwood)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
10.Chris Garrett
Gabe King
Jayce James
Brian Stanton
1:29.89ILPlainfield (South)Jun 10IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #9 - Rock Island (H.S.)
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Isa Hitchens
Aden Bandukwala
Piyush Mekla
Daniel Watcke
3:19.48ILHinsdale (Central)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.Jacob Hohmann
Tyler Piron
Jonah Fallon
Anthony Bradley
3:20.04ILBataviaJun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.Owen O'Shea
Jayce James
Gabe King
Niko Schultz
3:22.53ILPlainfield (South)Jun 10IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #9 - Rock Island (H.S.)
4.Jaylin Jones
Drew Donohue
Adam Neale
Juan Manaog
3:22.69ILChicago (Lane)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
5.Kevin Saju
Nicolas Dovalovsky
Patrick Conniff
Max Mitchell
3:22.97ILNaperville (Neuqua Valley)May 21Minooka #SmithStrong Invitational
6.Sushil Suresh
John Vagnoni
Daniel Marynevych
Colin O'Malley
3:22.99ILGrayslake (Central)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
7.Relay Team3:23.40ILPlainfield (North)Jun 05Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Championshiips
8.Frank Miedema
Harry Wood Prince
Seichi Shinozaki
Austin Cabanban
3:23.42ILWilmette (Loyola Academy)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
9.Jake Hamilton
Caleb Steber
Samson Dessalines
Adepoju Arogundade
3:23.82ILChatham (Glenwood)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
10.Adrien Manning
Vincent Van Eck
Emerson Fayman
Malik Armstrong
3:23.97ILMinookaJun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.Austin Burke
Leif Anderson
Nick Rohlwing
Nicolas Dovalovsky
7:49.00ILNaperville (Neuqua Valley)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.Zachary Balzer
Vincent Van Eck
Emerson Fayman
Adam Shaw
7:49.28ILMinookaJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
3.Grant Giblin
Trent Anderson
Ismail Tineh
Brock Rice
7:50.29ILOrland Park (Sandburg)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
4.Charlie Mclawhorn
Cade Nelson
Charles McMahon
Jocqael Thorpe
7:52.55ILLaGrange (Lyons)Jun 02West Suburban Conference Silver Div Boys Championships
5.Sam Ayers
Thomas Braun
Garrett Schwan
Colin Hill
7:52.65ILElmhurst (York)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
6.Andrew Dauksas
Tyler Yeager
Luke Cavan
Pierce Cousins
7:55.23ILGlen Ellyn (Glenbard West)Jun 11IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #5 - Hoffman Estates (H.S.)
7.Aidan Peterson
Samson Dessalines
Garrett Kroeschel
Drew Verenski
7:55.41ILChatham (Glenwood)Jun 10IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #11 -Bloomington (H.S.)
8.Nicholas Keeling
Luke Noren
Ryan Fredericks
Arthur Graham
7:57.40ILNaperville (Central)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
9.Ben Brandt
Owen Augustine
Eamon Cavanaugh
Lou Delano
7:57.97ILOak Park (O.P.-River Forest)Jun 09IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #7 - Chicago (Lane)
10.Jack FitzPatrick
Carter Hart
Kris Marino
Jake Ziebarth
7:59.13ILBarringtonJun 02Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400mCompare top 10
1.Nathan VanWitzenburg
David Welte-Hart
Carter Alvarado
Alex Cabrera
1:41.60ILCrystal Lake (South)May 13RBCHS Rocket Relays
2.Eric Maher
Alex Pena
James LaRose
Jacob Kushman
1:41.83ILMcHenryMay 13RBCHS Rocket Relays
3.9Connor McElligott
Mason Kuhn
Jack Klein
Felipe Wickler
1:45.69ILBataviaMay 29Kane County Boys Invitational
4.Chris Garcia
Diego Alejandre
Liam Peterson
Josh Scott
1:46.28ILBradley (B.-Bourbonnais)May 21Kankakee Friday Night Lights
5.Jaelan Williby
Lucas Norowol
Lucas McMillan
Jacob Yachinich
1:46.52ILSouth ElginMay 29Kane County Boys Invitational
6.9Eric McNeil
Trey Kerns
Giovanni Garcia
Sean Heetland
1:47.78ILAurora (West Aurora)May 29Kane County Boys Invitational
7.9Charlie Faith
Jackson Avery
Logan Weber
Gabe Hubbart
1:50.01ILGenevaMay 29Kane County Boys Invitational
8.9Jonah Augustyn
Lucas Chung
John Murray
Connor Carlson
1:50.53ILAurora (Marmion Academy)May 29Kane County Boys Invitational
9.9Nick Pennington
Devon Kowalczyk
Collin Reutimann
David Valkanov
1:53.78ILMaple Park (Kaneland)May 29Kane County Boys Invitational
10.9Hunter Liszka
Samuel Yurek
Michael Hyde
Robert Messina
1:54.33ILSt. Charles (North)May 29Kane County Boys Invitational
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]Compare top 10
1.Dominik Ball
Anthony Westfall
Gentry Mabry
Patrick McClanahan
3:43.15ILPalatine (H.S.)May 15Palatine Relays
2.Jared Berry
Luke Hall
Gavin Sarkar
Ben DeWeerdt
3:45.94ILBarringtonMay 15Palatine Relays
3.Joseph Brown
Cael Hiser
Samuel Drey
Max Balkema
3:49.07ILMinookaApr 3053rd Wanner Knights' Invitational
4.Rani Elremaily
Sanjay Mothkur
Jaydon Taboada
Jacob Myers
3:49.54ILLake ZurichMay 15Palatine Relays
5.Saul Garcia
Marcel Siepko
Julian Eagar
Nathan Clapp
3:50.10ILMundelein (H.S.)May 15Palatine Relays
6.Mark Hanson
Aidan Orlando
Dominik Balenda
Andrew Katsogianos
3:52.96ILMt. Prospect (Prospect)Apr 3053rd Wanner Knights' Invitational
7.Dannny Duray
Dorrelle Barriffe
Aidan Nishimura
Liam Naughton
3:58.17ILArlington Heights (Hersey)Apr 3053rd Wanner Knights' Invitational
8.Nicholas Arogundade
Emmanuel Ofosu
Jack Belmont
Ben Howland
4:01.97ILWilmette (Loyola Academy)Apr 3053rd Wanner Knights' Invitational
9.Elijah Beltran
Nick Coniglio
Dylan Bozen
Cameron Valcich
4:02.00ILLockport (Twp.)Apr 3053rd Wanner Knights' Invitational
10.Noah Nemerovski
Jacob Stolyar
Sam Ouyang
Andrew Hepner
4:02.62ILWinnetka (New Trier)Apr 3053rd Wanner Knights' Invitational
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]Compare top 7
1.Braden Cardamone
Erik Neidlein
Jett Breed
Balin Doud
10:58.51ILOswegoMay 08Waubonsie Valley Invite
2.Zach Benziger
David Zdravev
Aiden Oster
Andres Perez
11:02.86ILAurora (Waubonsie Valley)May 08Waubonsie Valley Invite
3.Riley Newport
Jack Harrison
Zander Ward
Alex Boyden
11:05.43ILDeKalbMay 08Waubonsie Valley Invite
4.Caleb Youngstedt
Simeon Turner
Hudson Romaine
Ben Shebar
11:20.86ILWheaton (North)May 08Waubonsie Valley Invite
5.Relay Team11:38.91ILMcHenryMay 13RBCHS Rocket Relays
6.Stelios Gerousis
Graham McAninch
Benjamin Smith
Collin Freese
11:39.40ILNaperville (Central)May 08Waubonsie Valley Invite
7.Relay Team12:04.27ILCrystal Lake (South)May 13RBCHS Rocket Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.11Kyle Clabough19.96mPRILYorkville (H.S.)Apr 22Yorkville vs Joliet West
2.12Hunter Matuch18.67mPRILVernon HillsJun 10IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #2 - Grayslake (Central)
3.10Alex Sohn18.15mILNormal (Community)May 20Centennial/NCHS/Salt Fork/Tuscola
4.12Ethan Richter18.00mPRILLibertyvilleMay 222021 Boys Lake County Invitational
5.11Paolo Gennarelli17.57mILSt. Charles (North)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
6.12Ryan Faut17.08mPRILGlenview (Glenbrook South)Jun 04CSL South Boys Championship
7.12Aidan Olsen16.98mPRILWheaton (North)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
8.12Luan Ademovski16.41mPRILElk Grove Village (E.G.)Jun 11IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #5 - Hoffman Estates (H.S.)
9.12Matthew Egly16.38mPRILOswegoJun 10IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #9 - Rock Island (H.S.)
10.11Sam Mika16.34mILAurora (Waubonsie Valley)May 21Minooka #SmithStrong Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Hunter Matuch55.10mPRILVernon HillsJun 10IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #2 - Grayslake (Central)
2.12Ryan Faut54.54mPRILGlenview (Glenbrook South)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.12Ethan Richter51.72mILLibertyvilleMay 222021 Boys Lake County Invitational
4.11Paolo Gennarelli50.84mPRILSt. Charles (North)Jun 10IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #4 - Batavia
5.12Marcus Mittelstadt50.58mPRILGrayslake (Central)Apr 26Lakes v Grayslake Central Coed Dual
6.11Zach Petko49.82mPRILCary (C.-Grove)Jun 09IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #1 - Huntley
7.11Kyle Clabough49.48mILYorkville (H.S.)Jun 01Plainfield North Boys - WA - YkV
8.12Chris Garcia-Cloud49.40mPRILCollinsvilleJun 10IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #11 -Bloomington (H.S.)
9.12Joshua Harris48.80mPRILChicago (Marist)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
10.11Sam Mika48.72mILAurora (Waubonsie Valley)Jun 10IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #9 - Rock Island (H.S.)
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800gCompare top 10
1.11Mitch Miller40.00mPRUnattachedAug 04Mount Mercy All Comers Meet
2.17-18Marcus Mittelstadt39.49mPRILLake Villa BoasJul 11USATF Illinois All-Comers Youth Championships
3.12Alex Aagesen33.10mPRUnattachedJul 18AAU Region 13 Qualifier
4.15-16Matthew Lee32.49mPRILLake Villa BoasAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
5.11Cristian Lager32.00mPRUnattachedJul 18AAU Region 13 Qualifier
6.12Chandler Aagesen31.72mPRUnattachedJul 18AAU Region 13 Qualifier
7.10Nate Jeeninga28.95mPRUnattachedAug 07Hammerman Meet #5 - Summer Championship
8.12Collin Sylvain28.68mPRUnattachedJul 18AAU Region 13 Qualifier
9.12Nicolas Dovalovsky27.43mPRILNaperville (Neuqua Valley)Jul 22Summer NV Decathalon
10.17-18Zane Mallon25.03mPRILLake Villa BoasJul 11USATF Illinois All-Comers Youth Championships
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.11Rob Pulliam2.06mPRILMolineJun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.11Mark Hellwig Jr.2.04mPRUnattachedJul 17DuPage Bob Nihells All Comers Youth Meet
3.11Jonovan Findley2.03mILNormal WestMay 12Danville, Normal West, Central
4.12Porter Conroy2.00mPRILMaple Park (Kaneland)May 29Kane County Boys Invitational
11Matt Cless2.00mILEvanston (Twp.)Jun 10IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #3 - Glenview (Glenbrook South)
6.12Casey Carlson1.98mPRILBataviaMay 19Boys Dual BHS vs. STCE
7.11Charlie Nolan1.98mILNormal WestMay 12Danville, Normal West, Central
12Joshua Washington1.98mPRILHarvey (Thornton)Jun 09IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #10 - Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
9.11Kacey Battle1.95mPRILOswego (East)Jun 05Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Championshiips
12Matthew Travers1.95mPRILGlen Ellyn (Glenbard West)Apr 14Willowbrook Boys Triangular
12Aaron Wofford1.95mPRILBurbank (St. Laurence)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Liam McGill5.05mPRILBloomington (H.S.)Jun 10IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #11 -Bloomington (H.S.)
2.12Victor Rodriguez4.75mPRILBerwyn-Cicero (Morton)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
11Charles Cruse4.75mILNormal (Community)May 19Bloomington Normal Intercity Co-Ed Meet
4.12Ted Allen4.63mPRILMaple Park (Kaneland)May 21Minooka #SmithStrong Invitational
5.12Aiden Gatz4.58mPRILMaple Park (Kaneland)Jun 10IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #4 - Batavia
11Christian Sobecki4.58mPRILOswegoJun 10IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #9 - Rock Island (H.S.)
7.11Tim Gale4.57mILSchaumburgApr 27Palatine/Schaumburg Boys Dual
12Collin Kao4.57mPRILLake Villa (Lakes)Apr 26Lakes v Grayslake Central Coed Dual
9.12Joshua Kolodziej4.57mPRILSt. Charles (North)May 23Grange | Tiger Invitational
12Sebastian Waz4.57mPRILCarpentersville (Dundee-Crown)May 21Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Sean Hopkins7.28mPRILGlen Ellyn (Glenbard West)May 08West Suburban Conference Invite
2.12A'Tiq Muhammad7.11mPRILRockford (Guilford)May 19Harlem / Guilford @ Belvidere North
3.11Nathan Shapiro7.10mILGlenview (Glenbrook South)May 08DeerFIELD Spectacular
4.12Malcolm Bevans7.08mPRILChicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)Jun 09IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #7 - Chicago (Lane)
5.11Jake Mackowiak7.01mILNew Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central)Apr 29LWC-Andrew Boys Dual Meet
6.12Samson Shakuru7.00m (2.1)PRILRock Island (H.S.)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
7.12Dillon Peters6.98mPRILTinley Park (Andrew)Apr 29LWC-Andrew Boys Dual Meet
8.12Connor Frank6.97mPRILAlgonquin (Jacobs)Jun 09IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #1 - Huntley
9.11Jalen Buckley6.95mPRILBataviaJun 04DuKane Conference Championships - Boys
12Jamar McMillian6.95mPRILFlossmoor (Homewood-F.)Jun 02Southwest Suburban Conference Blue Div Boys Championships
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.12Leslie Fisher14.67m (3.0)PRILNormal WestJun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.12Malcolm Bevans14.61mPRILChicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)Jun 04Chicago Catholic League Varsity Championship
3.11Desmond Horton14.53m (3.0)ILRoselle (Lake Park)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
4.12Dillon Peters14.10mPRILTinley Park (Andrew)Apr 3029th Pete Struck Eagle Classic
5.11Jacob Bostick14.08mPRILPalatine (H.S.)May 25Palatine v Barrington Dual
6.11Jalen Buckley14.04mILBataviaJun 04DuKane Conference Championships - Boys
7.12Joseph Ogunbode14.01mPRILLansing (Thornton Fractional South)May 29Bill Jackson Invitational
8.11Caleb Wright13.99m (3.0)ILOswegoJun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
9.10Josh Pugh13.97mPRILYorkville (H.S.)Jun 05Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Championshiips
10.12Aaron Wofford13.88mPRILBurbank (St. Laurence)Jun 10IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #6 - Berwyn-Cicero (Morton)
View full rankings...
Decathlon ScoreCompare top 5
1.17-18Marcus Mittelstadt6030PRILLake Villa BoasJul 11USATF Illinois All-Comers Youth Championships
2.12Chandler Aagesen4993PRUnattachedJul 18AAU Region 13 Qualifier
3.12Alex Aagesen4817PRUnattachedJul 18AAU Region 13 Qualifier
4.12Collin Sylvain4583PRUnattachedJul 18AAU Region 13 Qualifier
5.11Cristian Lager3980PRUnattachedJul 18AAU Region 13 Qualifier
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.