Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Tyler Colwell10.48 (2.8)PRILMinookaJun 05Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Championshiips
2.11Aidan Laughery10.58PRILGibson City (G.C.-Melvin Sibley)May 24Heyworth HS vs. Leroy/EPG/GCMS (HOIC Quad)
3.12Brandon Battle10.61 (3.5)PRILEdwardsville (H.S.)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
12Javerius McGuinn10.61 (3.5)PRILWaucondaJun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
5.12Marshall Ellis10.63 (3.5)PRILFlossmoor (Homewood-F.)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
6.12Deshawn Willis10.66 (1.2)PRILOak Park (O.P.-River Forest)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
7.11Reece Young10.69 (1.4)PRILWheaton (W. Warrenville South)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
8.12Kyle Burgoni10.71PRILTolono (Unity)Jun 10IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional #9 - Tolono (Unity)
12Sean Hopkins10.71 (3.5)PRILGlen Ellyn (Glenbard West)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
10.12Tylar Mack10.72PRILLansing (Thornton Fractional South)Jun 04South Suburban Conference Blue Div Championships
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Brandon Battle21.46PRILEdwardsville (H.S.)May 01Belleville West Invitational
2.12Jeremiah Hamilton21.58PRILUrbanaJun 10IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional #9 - Tolono (Unity)
3.11Tyler Colwell21.61 (.0)PRILMinookaJun 09IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #10 - Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
4.11Joshua Duncan21.69PRILSt. Charles (North)May 23Grange | Tiger Invitational
5.12Tylar Mack21.70PRILLansing (Thornton Fractional South)Jun 04South Suburban Conference Blue Div Championships
6.12Kyle Burgoni21.72PRILTolono (Unity)May 14Unity HS Boys Invitational
7.12Marshall Ellis21.78 (.0)PRILFlossmoor (Homewood-F.)Jun 09IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #10 - Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
8.11Jettason Rose21.86PRUnattachedJul 18AAU Region 13 Qualifier
12Javerius McGuinn21.86PRILWaucondaJun 10IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #2 - Grayslake (Central)
10.11Max Mitchell21.87PRILNaperville (Neuqua Valley)Jun 04DuPage Valley Boys Conference
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Brandon Battle46.48PRILEdwardsville (H.S.)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.11Max Mitchell48.81PRILNaperville (Neuqua Valley)May 21Minooka #SmithStrong Invitational
3.11Evan Gronewold49.01PRILHuntleyJun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
4.12Micah Senior49.07PRILEurekaJun 10IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional #8 - Metamora
5.12Niko Schultz49.12PRILPlainfield (South)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
6.12Aden Sears49.15PRILEurekaMay 27McLean County Meet
7.11Austin Cabanban49.26PRILWilmette (Loyola Academy)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
8.17-18Jackson Gilbert49.29PRILVipers Track ClubAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
9.11Jonah Fallon49.35PRILBataviaJun 10IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #4 - Batavia
10.11Zac Schmidt49.42PRILBurlington (Central)Jun 18IHSA 2A Boys State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.10Daniel Watcke1:50.34PRUnattachedJun 28800 Jamboree
2.12Ryan Maseman1:51.14PRUnattachedJun 28800 Jamboree
3.12Nicolas Dovalovsky1:51.34PRUnattachedJun 28800 Jamboree
4.12Josh Delgado1:53.11PRILFox Lake (Grant)May 08Distance Night in Palatine
5.12Jocqael Thorpe1:53.38PRUnattachedJun 28800 Jamboree
6.12Luke Schildmeyer1:54.28PRILSt. Charles (East)Jun 04DuKane Conference Championships - Boys
7.12Brock Drengenberg1:54.69PRILDixon (H.S.)Jun 18IHSA 2A Boys State Track & Field Championships
8.12Ivan Westcott1:54.98PRILYorkville (H.S.)Jun 10IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #9 - Rock Island (H.S.)
9.12Nicky Edwards-Levin1:55.29PRILChicago (University)Jun 18IHSA 2A Boys State Track & Field Championships
10.12Griffin Pasha1:55.55PRILGurnee (Warren)Jun 03NSC Boys Conference Meet
View full rankings...
1500 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Wilson Georges3:57.31PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
2.11Luke Wiley3:58.55PRUnattachedJun 26Magis Miles
3.11Spencer Werner4:00.13PRUnattachedJun 26Magis Miles
4.12Arthur Graham4:01.54PRUnattachedJun 26Magis Miles
5.12Nicolas Dovalovsky4:01.71PRUnattachedJun 26Magis Miles
6.11Tim Neumann4:01.89PRUnattachedJun 26Magis Miles
7.12Stephen Barretto4:02.60PRUnattachedJun 26Magis Miles
8.12Mathew Olech4:04.17PRUnattachedJun 26Magis Miles
9.11Ethan Summer4:05.17PRUnattachedJun 26Magis Miles
10.12Ben Calusinski4:05.44PRUnattachedJun 26Magis Miles
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Jacob Myers4:10.63PRILLake ZurichJun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.11Luke Wiley4:10.95PRUnattachedJun 26Magis Miles
3.11Spencer Werner4:11.01PRUnattachedJun 26Magis Miles
4.11Wilson Georges4:12.10PRUnattachedJun 26Magis Miles
12Luke Schildmeyer4:12.10PRILSt. Charles (East)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
6.12Nicolas Dovalovsky4:13.02PRILNaperville (Neuqua Valley)May 21Minooka #SmithStrong Invitational
7.11Drew Rogers4:13.26PRILHerscherJun 18IHSA 2A Boys State Track & Field Championships
8.9Gavin Genisio4:13.93PRILBentonMay 19Mt. Vernon Ram Invite
9.12Ivan Westcott4:13.96PRILYorkville (H.S.)May 23Grange | Tiger Invitational
10.11Tim Neumann4:14.30PRUnattachedJun 26Magis Miles
View full rankings...
1 MileCompare top 10
1.11Drew Rogers4:08.02PRILHerscherJun 03HOKA Festival of Miles
2.11Spencer Werner4:12.28PRUnattachedJun 26Magis Miles
3.11Luke Wiley4:12.32PRUnattachedJun 26Magis Miles
4.11Wilson Georges4:13.88PRUnattachedJun 26Magis Miles
5.11Tim Neumann4:15.80PRUnattachedJun 26Magis Miles
6.12Arthur Graham4:15.97PRUnattachedJun 26Magis Miles
7.12Nicolas Dovalovsky4:16.93PRUnattachedJun 26Magis Miles
8.12Stephen Barretto4:16.99PRUnattachedJun 26Magis Miles
9.12Ben Calusinski4:19.04PRUnattachedJun 26Magis Miles
10.12Brooks Harlan4:19.57PRILCentraliaJun 03HOKA Festival of Miles
View full rankings...
3000 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Spencer Werner8:38.01PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
2.9Gavin Genisio8:50.03PRILBentonApr 16Triad Distance Carnival
3.9Dylon Nalley9:02.94PRILMarionApr 16Triad Distance Carnival
4.10Joe Schwartz9:13.18PRILWaterloo (H.S.)Apr 16Triad Distance Carnival
5.11Lance Miller9:34.93PRILMascoutahApr 16Triad Distance Carnival
6.11Riley Beasley9:35.69PRUnattachedJul 11USATF Illinois All-Comers Youth Championships
7.9Andrew Pace10:06.33PRILTroy (Triad)Apr 16Triad Distance Carnival
8.12Noah Jensen10:12.01PRILMascoutahApr 16Triad Distance Carnival
9.10Mason Steinbeck10:14.13PRILHighlandApr 16Triad Distance Carnival
10.12Ethan Stevens10:16.27PRILCarbondale (H.S.)Apr 16Triad Distance Carnival
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Drew Rogers8:57.78PRILHerscherMay 08Distance Night in Palatine
2.11Nick Falk9:03.28PRILWinnetka (New Trier)May 08Distance Night in Palatine
3.12Mathew Olech9:03.81PRILElgin (Harvest Christian Academy)May 08Distance Night in Palatine
4.12Ben Calusinski9:05.24PRILGenevaMay 08Distance Night in Palatine
5.11Wilson Georges9:08.69PRILBartonville (Limestone)May 08Distance Night in Palatine
6.11Micah Wilson9:09.14PRILSt. Charles (East)May 08Distance Night in Palatine
7.12Owen Hays9:10.33PRUnattachedNov 28Valley of the Sun 3200m
8.11Spencer Werner9:11.24PRILWilmette (Loyola Academy)Jun 10IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #3 - Glenview (Glenbrook South)
9.12Luke Schildmeyer9:14.66PRILSt. Charles (East)Apr 25Naperville | Wheaton Invitational
10.11Luke Wiley9:14.92PRILGurnee (Warren)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
2 MilesCompare top 1
1.11Spencer Werner9:11.30PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Keyvere Mack14.00 (1.6)PRUnattachedAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
2.12Kalil Johnson14.01 (1.4)PRILEvanston (Twp.)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.12CJ Shoaf14.07 (1.1)PRILMahomet (M.-Seymour)Jun 18IHSA 2A Boys State Track & Field Championships
12Devonte Ford14.07 (1.1)PRILEast St. Louis (Sr.)Jun 18IHSA 2A Boys State Track & Field Championships
5.12Kevyere Mack14.08 (1.1)PRILPeoria (Richwoods)Jun 18IHSA 2A Boys State Track & Field Championships
6.11Gabe Czako14.10 (1.4)PRILLockport (Twp.)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
7.11Jalen Johnson14.42PRILAurora (Metea Valley)Jun 10IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #8 - Naperville (North)
8.11Alec Sledge14.54PRILMt. Vernon (H.S.)Jun 10IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional #9 - Tolono (Unity)
9.12Max Wilhelm14.57 (1.4)PRILDeerfieldJun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
10.12Tyler Carter14.67 (1.9)PRUnattachedAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Devonte Ford37.31PRILEast St. Louis (Sr.)Jun 09IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional #11 - Mascoutah
2.12Kalil Johnson38.08PRILEvanston (Twp.)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.12Kevyere Mack38.20PRILPeoria (Richwoods)Jun 18IHSA 2A Boys State Track & Field Championships
4.12CJ Shoaf38.41PRILMahomet (M.-Seymour)Jun 10IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional #8 - Metamora
5.11Gabe Czako38.42PRILLockport (Twp.)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
6.11Townsend Barton38.54PRILCartervilleJun 18IHSA 2A Boys State Track & Field Championships
7.11Jalen Johnson38.57PRILAurora (Metea Valley)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
8.11Jamarion Stubbs38.90PRILElgin (Larkin)Jun 10IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #4 - Batavia
9.12Mitchell Danner38.92PRILEurekaJun 18IHSA 2A Boys State Track & Field Championships
10.12Isaiah Chatman39.02PRILGibson City (G.C.-Melvin Sibley)May 24Heyworth HS vs. Leroy/EPG/GCMS (HOIC Quad)
View full rankings...
2k SteeplechaseCompare top 1
1.11Riley Beasley6:39.01PRUnattachedJul 11USATF Illinois All-Comers Youth Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Ugo Anidobu
Kivan Bowens
Robert Scott III
Marshall Ellis
41.40ILFlossmoor (Homewood-F.)Jun 09IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #10 - Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
2.Samuel Drey
Darren Anderson
Tyler Colwell
Elijah Martin
41.79ILMinookaJun 09IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #10 - Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
3.Ryan McFadden
Deshawn Willis
Liam Moroney
Nahlyee Bryant
42.01ILOak Park (O.P.-River Forest)Jun 09IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #7 - Chicago (Lane)
4.Daniel Mboyo
Jeremiah Hamilton
Cedric Sabin
Jackson Gilbert
42.11ILUrbanaJun 18IHSA 2A Boys State Track & Field Championships
5.Jonovan Findley
Davonte Crawford
Jamari Myer
Charlie Nolan
42.30ILNormal (Community West)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
6.Cameron Conforti
Joshua Duncan
Lucas Makishima
Joshua DiNatale
42.33ILSt. Charles (North)Jun 10IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #4 - Batavia
7.Relay Team42.34ILEdwardsville (H.S.)May 21Mascoutah Military Classic
8.Christian Allen
Max Mitchell
Patrick Conniff
Kevin Saju
42.37ILNaperville (Neuqua Valley)Jun 04DuPage Valley Boys Conference
9.Scot Parker
Jacob Hohmann
Anthony Bradley
Reese Wheatley
42.59ILBataviaJun 10IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #4 - Batavia
10.Adewole Oluwatimilehin
Dorian Foster
Saeed Mitchell
Malachi Wren
42.62ILBelleville (East)Jun 10IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #11 -Bloomington (H.S.)
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 10
1.Scot Parker
Jacob Hohmann
Anthony Bradley
Reese Wheatley
1:27.80ILBataviaJun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.Taji Mathis Akinremi
Jaiden Allen
Robert Scott III
Jalen Brown
1:28.06ILFlossmoor (Homewood-F.)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.Samuel Drey
Cael Hiser
Ian Loudermilk
Tyler Colwell
1:28.68ILMinookaJun 05Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Championshiips
4.Matthew Thomas
Jayon Morrow
Quaevon Autman
Jyaire Hill
1:28.88ILKankakee (Sr.)Jun 18IHSA 2A Boys State Track & Field Championships
5.Carlos Akins
Ronald McKinnley
Kenneth Buchanon
Lintez Simmons
1:29.03ILEast St. Louis (Sr.)Jun 18IHSA 2A Boys State Track & Field Championships
6.Ryan McFadden
Deshawn Willis
Liam Moroney
Nahlyee Bryant
1:29.14ILOak Park (O.P.-River Forest)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
7.Christian Allen
Nathan Howard
Patrick Conniff
Kevin Saju
1:29.43ILNaperville (Neuqua Valley)Jun 04DuPage Valley Boys Conference
8.Will Orban
Gabe Czako
Wade Welke
Ethan Gallagher
1:29.44ILLockport (Twp.)Jun 10IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #8 - Naperville (North)
9.Andrew Li
Matt Pasteris
Nathan Jacobs
Carson Marlar
1:29.84ILNaperville (North)Jun 10IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #8 - Naperville (North)
10.Tommy Park
Sean Beihoffer
Matt Raitano
Reece Greenwald
1:29.85ILMt. Prospect (Prospect)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Isa Hitchens
Aden Bandukwala
Piyush Mekla
Daniel Watcke
3:19.48ILHinsdale (Central)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.Jacob Hohmann
Tyler Piron
Jonah Fallon
Anthony Bradley
3:20.04ILBataviaJun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.Owen O'Shea
Jayce James
Gabe King
Niko Schultz
3:22.53ILPlainfield (South)Jun 10IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #9 - Rock Island (H.S.)
4.Jaylin Jones
Drew Donohue
Adam Neale
Juan Manaog
3:22.69ILChicago (Lane)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
5.Kevin Saju
Nicolas Dovalovsky
Patrick Conniff
Max Mitchell
3:22.97ILNaperville (Neuqua Valley)May 21Minooka #SmithStrong Invitational
6.Sushil Suresh
John Vagnoni
Daniel Marynevych
Colin O'Malley
3:22.99ILGrayslake (Central)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
7.Relay Team3:23.40ILPlainfield (North)Jun 05Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Championshiips
8.Frank Miedema
Harry Wood Prince
Seichi Shinozaki
Austin Cabanban
3:23.42ILWilmette (Loyola Academy)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
9.Jake Hamilton
Caleb Steber
Samson Dessalines
Adepoju Arogundade
3:23.82ILChatham (Glenwood)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
10.Carson Lehman
Aden Sears
Tyler Heffren
Micah Senior
3:23.86ILEurekaJun 18IHSA 2A Boys State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.Austin Burke
Leif Anderson
Nick Rohlwing
Nicolas Dovalovsky
7:49.00ILNaperville (Neuqua Valley)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.Zachary Balzer
Vincent Van Eck
Emerson Fayman
Adam Shaw
7:49.28ILMinookaJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
3.Grant Giblin
Trent Anderson
Ismail Tineh
Brock Rice
7:50.29ILOrland Park (Sandburg)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
4.Charlie Mclawhorn
Cade Nelson
Charles McMahon
Jocqael Thorpe
7:52.55ILLaGrange (Lyons)Jun 02West Suburban Conference Silver Div Boys Championships
5.Sam Ayers
Thomas Braun
Garrett Schwan
Colin Hill
7:52.65ILElmhurst (York)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
6.Andrew Dauksas
Tyler Yeager
Luke Cavan
Pierce Cousins
7:55.23ILGlen Ellyn (Glenbard West)Jun 11IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #5 - Hoffman Estates (H.S.)
7.Aidan Peterson
Samson Dessalines
Garrett Kroeschel
Drew Verenski
7:55.41ILChatham (Glenwood)Jun 10IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #11 -Bloomington (H.S.)
8.Nicholas Keeling
Luke Noren
Ryan Fredericks
Arthur Graham
7:57.40ILNaperville (Central)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
9.Ben Brandt
Owen Augustine
Eamon Cavanaugh
Lou Delano
7:57.97ILOak Park (O.P.-River Forest)Jun 09IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #7 - Chicago (Lane)
10.Jack FitzPatrick
Carter Hart
Kris Marino
Jake Ziebarth
7:59.13ILBarringtonJun 02Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
View full rankings...
4x1600 RelayCompare top 2
1.Dylon Nalley
Jack Gregory
Logan Morgan
Noah Gilley
19:55.28ILMarionMay 14Marion Relays
2.Raymond Haybeck
Brody Meyer
Caleb Klein
Brayden Hunter
25:35.77ILNashvilleMay 14Marion Relays
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400mCompare top 10
1.Demere Turner
Aveon Pittman
Quaevon Autman
Jayon Morrow
1:36.10ILKankakee (Sr.)May 21Kankakee Friday Night Lights
2.Nathan VanWitzenburg
David Welte-Hart
Carter Alvarado
Alex Cabrera
1:41.60ILCrystal Lake (South)May 13RBCHS Rocket Relays
3.Eric Maher
Alex Pena
James LaRose
Jacob Kushman
1:41.83ILMcHenryMay 13RBCHS Rocket Relays
4.Greg Baker
Michael Jennett
Owen Lohff
Marcus Ray
1:43.14ILMarengoMay 13RBCHS Rocket Relays
5.9Grayson Burton
Tristan Remoquillo
Joseph Kowall
Adam Hinkleman
1:44.99ILBurlington (Central)May 29Kane County Boys Invitational
6.Mason Boles
Jake Morin
Justis Bachman
Dakota Wiegand
1:45.11ILEurekaMay 21Kankakee Friday Night Lights
7.Ryan Saranzak
Ethan Hile
Steven Siegel
Sean Rockwell
1:45.27ILRichmond (R.-Burton)May 13RBCHS Rocket Relays
8.9Connor McElligott
Mason Kuhn
Jack Klein
Felipe Wickler
1:45.69ILBataviaMay 29Kane County Boys Invitational
9.Chris Garcia
Diego Alejandre
Liam Peterson
Josh Scott
1:46.28ILBradley (B.-Bourbonnais)May 21Kankakee Friday Night Lights
10.Jaelan Williby
Lucas Norowol
Lucas McMillan
Jacob Yachinich
1:46.52ILSouth ElginMay 29Kane County Boys Invitational
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]Compare top 10
1.Dominik Ball
Anthony Westfall
Gentry Mabry
Patrick McClanahan
3:43.15ILPalatine (H.S.)May 15Palatine Relays
2.Alec Pfeffer
Andrew Litwiller
Justin Siebert
Owen Dare
3:44.29ILStanford (Olympia)May 14Olympia Coed Relays
3.Jared Berry
Luke Hall
Gavin Sarkar
Ben DeWeerdt
3:45.94ILBarringtonMay 15Palatine Relays
4.Isaac Martin
Darius Ragland
Amarion Durham
Alex Partlow
3:47.37ILCarbondale (H.S.)May 14Marion Relays
5.Joseph Brown
Cael Hiser
Samuel Drey
Max Balkema
3:49.07ILMinookaApr 3053rd Wanner Knights' Invitational
6.Rani Elremaily
Sanjay Mothkur
Jaydon Taboada
Jacob Myers
3:49.54ILLake ZurichMay 15Palatine Relays
7.Saul Garcia
Marcel Siepko
Julian Eagar
Nathan Clapp
3:50.10ILMundelein (H.S.)May 15Palatine Relays
8.Logan Rubin
Haddon Lybarger
Rylan Crane
Jervace Mayes
3:50.74ILSalemMay 14Marion Relays
9.Mark Hanson
Aidan Orlando
Dominik Balenda
Andrew Katsogianos
3:52.96ILMt. Prospect (Prospect)Apr 3053rd Wanner Knights' Invitational
10.Ki'on Carson
Kani Carson
Drake Rutledge
Garrett Slack
3:57.81ILLincolnMay 14Olympia Coed Relays
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]Compare top 10
1.Braden Cardamone
Erik Neidlein
Jett Breed
Balin Doud
10:58.51ILOswego (H.S.)May 08Waubonsie Valley Invite
2.Zach Benziger
David Zdravev
Aiden Oster
Andres Perez
11:02.86ILAurora (Waubonsie Valley)May 08Waubonsie Valley Invite
3.Riley Newport
Jack Harrison
Zander Ward
Alex Boyden
11:05.43ILDeKalbMay 08Waubonsie Valley Invite
4.Jack Gregory
Noah Gilley
Dylon Midgett
Dylon Nalley
11:18.27ILMarionMay 14Marion Relays
5.Relay Team11:20.42ILMascoutahApr 16Triad Distance Carnival
6.Caleb Youngstedt
Simeon Turner
Hudson Romaine
Ben Shebar
11:20.86ILWheaton (North)May 08Waubonsie Valley Invite
7.Ethan Stevens
Jackson Watts
Ajay Altman
Tucker Poshard
11:23.88ILCarbondale (H.S.)May 14Marion Relays
8.Relay Team11:25.56ILMarengoMay 13RBCHS Rocket Relays
9.Park Mitchell
Jackson Gilbert
Cedric Sabin
Sam Lambert
11:33.70ILUrbanaMay 07Monticello Boys Invitational
10.Sam Atkinson
Zach Fenton
Kolby Koslofski
Julian Baker
11:35.11ILMt. ZionMay 07Monticello Boys Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.11Kyle Clabough19.96mPRILYorkville (H.S.)Apr 22Yorkville vs Joliet West
2.12Hunter Matuch18.67mPRILVernon HillsJun 10IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #2 - Grayslake (Central)
3.10Alex Sohn18.15mPRILNormal (Community)May 20Centennial/NCHS/Salt Fork/Tuscola
4.12Ethan Richter18.00mPRILLibertyvilleMay 222021 Boys Lake County Invitational
5.11Paolo Gennarelli17.57mPRILSt. Charles (North)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
6.12Jackson Grant17.31mPRILCarbondale (H.S.)May 28Collinsville Boys Invitational
7.12Hayden Knott17.14mPRILSt. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)May 01Rantoul Boys Invitational
8.12Jake Borman17.11mPRILBurlington (Central)May 17CHS Boys Outdoor Dual Meet
9.12Ryan Faut17.08mPRILGlenview (Glenbrook South)Jun 04CSL South Boys Championship
10.12Luke Hatten17.05mPRILLebanonMay 28Collinsville Boys Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Hunter Matuch55.10mPRILVernon HillsJun 10IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #2 - Grayslake (Central)
2.12Ryan Faut54.54mPRILGlenview (Glenbrook South)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.12Barry Evans53.86mPRILMascoutahJun 18IHSA 2A Boys State Track & Field Championships
4.12Hayden Knott53.70mPRILSt. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)May 01Rantoul Boys Invitational
5.10Garrett Taylor52.11mPRILCatlin (Salt Fork)May 20Centennial/NCHS/Salt Fork/Tuscola
6.12Ethan Richter51.72mILLibertyvilleMay 222021 Boys Lake County Invitational
7.12Luke Hatten51.41mPRILLebanonApr 22Red Bud - Dupo, Lebanon, New Athens
8.12Jake Borman50.87mPRILBurlington (Central)Jun 04Fox Valley Boys Conference Meet
9.11Paolo Gennarelli50.84mPRILSt. Charles (North)Jun 10IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #4 - Batavia
10.12Jake Carter50.67mPRILGillespieMay 27South Central Conference Meet
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800gCompare top 10
1.11Townsend Barton44.84mPRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
2.11Jacob Flight41.40mPRUnattachedFeb 27USA Winter Throws Clinic and Competition
3.11Mitch Miller40.00mPRUnattachedAug 04Mount Mercy All Comers Meet
4.17-18Marcus Mittelstadt39.49mPRILLake Villa BoasJul 11USATF Illinois All-Comers Youth Championships
5.11Ridge Willard36.58mPRUnattachedJul 18AAU Region 13 Qualifier
6.12Alex Aagesen33.10mPRUnattachedJul 18AAU Region 13 Qualifier
7.15-16Matthew Lee32.49mPRILLake Villa BoasAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
8.11Cristian Lager32.00mPRUnattachedJul 18AAU Region 13 Qualifier
9.12Chandler Aagesen31.72mPRUnattachedJul 18AAU Region 13 Qualifier
10.10Nate Jeeninga28.95mPRUnattachedAug 07Hammerman Meet #5 - Summer Championship
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12CJ Shoaf2.13mPRILMahomet (M.-Seymour)May 24Uni High Invite # 2 @ The Field of Dreams
2.11Rob Pulliam2.06mPRILMolineJun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.10Teegan Davis2.04mPRILPrincetonMay 292021 Metamora Boys ABC Invitational
11Mark Hellwig Jr.2.04mPRUnattachedJul 17DuPage Bob Nihells All Comers Youth Meet
5.11Jonovan Findley2.03mPRILNormal (Community West)May 12Danville, Normal West, Central
11Drew Hurelbrink2.03mPRILMacon (Meridian)Jun 11IHSA Class 1A TRB Sectional #10 - Tuscola
7.12Porter Conroy2.00mPRILMaple Park (Kaneland)May 29Kane County Boys Invitational
11Matt Cless2.00mPRILEvanston (Twp.)Jun 10IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #3 - Glenview (Glenbrook South)
9.11Jadon Robertson1.99mPRILCowden (C.-Herrick)Jun 17IHSA 1A Boys State Track & Field Championships
10.12Dre Scott1.98mPRILPinckneyvilleMay 19Pinckneyville Boys' Glen Hamilton Invitational
12Casey Carlson1.98mPRILBataviaMay 19Boys Dual BHS vs. STCE
11Trenton Coulter1.98mPRILAledo (Mercer County)Jun 04AW Sectional Prep
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Liam McGill5.05mPRILBloomington (H.S.)Jun 10IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #11 -Bloomington (H.S.)
2.12Colton Naffziger5.03mPRILNormal (University)May 22Windy City Pole Vault Summit
3.11Malakai Schaad4.88mPRILGeneseoJun 18IHSA 2A Boys State Track & Field Championships
4.12Victor Rodriguez4.75mPRILBerwyn-Cicero (Morton)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
11Charles Cruse4.75mPRILNormal (Community)May 19Bloomington Normal Intercity Co-Ed Meet
6.12Dyson Roye4.72mPRILMarionMay 19Mt. Vernon Ram Invite
7.12Evan Pickard4.67mPRILBraidwood (Reed-Custer)Jun 18IHSA 2A Boys State Track & Field Championships
8.12Ted Allen4.63mPRILMaple Park (Kaneland)May 21Minooka #SmithStrong Invitational
9.11Ridge Willard4.60mPRILBloomington (Cornerstone Christian Academy)Jun 17IHSA 1A Boys State Track & Field Championships
10.11Christian Sobecki4.58mPRILOswego (H.S.)Jun 10IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #9 - Rock Island (H.S.)
12Aiden Gatz4.58mPRILMaple Park (Kaneland)Jun 10IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #4 - Batavia
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Sean Hopkins7.28mPRILGlen Ellyn (Glenbard West)May 08West Suburban Conference Invite
2.12Daniel Mboyo7.27mPRILUrbanaMay 21Kankakee Friday Night Lights
3.12Quaevon Autman7.17mPRILKankakee (Sr.)May 21Kankakee Friday Night Lights
4.12A'Tiq Muhammad7.11mPRILRockford (Guilford)May 19Harlem / Guilford @ Belvidere North
5.12Jackson Gerard7.10mPRILWheaton (St. Francis)Jun 10IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional #3 - Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South)
11Nathan Shapiro7.10mPRILGlenview (Glenbrook South)May 08DeerFIELD Spectacular
7.12Malcolm Bevans7.08mPRILChicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)Jun 09IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #7 - Chicago (Lane)
8.11Jake Mackowiak7.01mPRILNew Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central)Apr 29LWC-Andrew Boys Dual Meet
9.12Samson Shakuru7.00m (2.1)PRILRock Island (H.S.)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
10.12Aden Sears6.98mPRILEurekaMay 21Kankakee Friday Night Lights
12Dillon Peters6.98mPRILTinley Park (Andrew)Apr 29LWC-Andrew Boys Dual Meet
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.12Leslie Fisher14.67m (3.0)PRILNormal (Community West)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.12Malcolm Bevans14.61mPRILChicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)Jun 04Chicago Catholic League Varsity Championship
3.12Jayden McCulskie-Green14.57m (3.7)PRILSandwichJun 18IHSA 2A Boys State Track & Field Championships
4.11Desmond Horton14.53m (3.0)PRILRoselle (Lake Park)Jun 19IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
5.12Will Ross14.25m (2.1)PRILWaverlyJun 17IHSA 1A Boys State Track & Field Championships
6.12Billy Braid14.20mPRILHerrin (H.S.)May 13Murphysboro Boys Open
7.12Dillon Peters14.10mPRILTinley Park (Andrew)Apr 3029th Pete Struck Eagle Classic
11Cameron Fingers14.10mPRILCrete (C.-Monee)May 24Southland Boys and Girls Conference Championship
10Josh Franklin14.10mPRILCrete (C.-Monee)May 24Southland Boys and Girls Conference Championship
10.11Jacob Bostick14.08mPRILPalatine (H.S.)May 25Palatine v Barrington Dual
View full rankings...
Decathlon ScoreCompare top 7
1.11Townsend Barton6288PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
2.17-18Marcus Mittelstadt6030PRILLake Villa BoasJul 11USATF Illinois All-Comers Youth Championships
3.11Ridge Willard5681PRUnattachedJul 18AAU Region 13 Qualifier
4.12Chandler Aagesen4993PRUnattachedJul 18AAU Region 13 Qualifier
5.12Alex Aagesen4817PRUnattachedJul 18AAU Region 13 Qualifier
6.12Collin Sylvain4583PRUnattachedJul 18AAU Region 13 Qualifier
7.11Cristian Lager3980PRUnattachedJul 18AAU Region 13 Qualifier
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.