Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.1811Oluwasheun Onanubosi10.53 (.5)PRUnattachedJul 10USATF Region 11 Youth Track & Field Championships
2.11Tao Johnson10.62PRIDThunder RidgeApr 16Bonneville Invite
3.169Gatlin Bair10.63 (-.4)IDTNT Track ClubJul 10USATF Region 11 Youth Track & Field Championships
4.12Taeo Schneider10.67 (2.4)PRIDJeromeMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
5.1912Brett Bronson10.74PRIDKimberlyMay 07Bob Shay Memorial Meet
6.1711Mason Lawyer10.75 (1.5)IDBoiseMay 06Boise City Championships
7.11Daulton Monkress10.77IDTwin FallsApr 16Bonneville Invite
8.11Jaxon Bair10.78PRIDTNT Track ClubAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
9.11Leyton Smithson10.79PRIDMountain View (ID)May 06The Gary Gorrell Twilight Classic
10.11Taylor Marcum10.82 (3.4)PRIDTimberline (Boise)May 22IHSAA T&F Championships
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.1811Oluwasheun Onanubosi21.45 (.2)PRUnattachedJun 26AAU Region 21 Qualifier at Boise
2.12Taeo Schneider21.50 (1.0)PRIDJeromeMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
3.1912Brett Bronson21.58PRIDKimberlyMay 07Bob Shay Memorial Meet
4.1711Mason Lawyer21.64 (2.0)PRIDYMCA Team IdahoJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
5.11Daulton Monkress21.74PRIDTwin FallsApr 16Bonneville Invite
6.169Gatlin Bair21.78 (-.3)IDTNT Track ClubJul 10USATF Region 11 Youth Track & Field Championships
7.12Hunter Braseth21.90PRIDMountain View (ID)Apr 30Capital @ Mountain View
8.1912Austin Durfee21.94PRIDEagleApr 08Mountain View Vs. Eagle
9.11Leyton Smithson21.95PRIDMountain View (ID)Apr 30Capital @ Mountain View
10.12Braden Kappen22.07PRIDSandpointApr 23Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.1912Brett Bronson47.59PRIDKimberlyApr 30Skyview Invitational
2.11Liam Murray48.52IDBoiseApr 30Boise @ Rocky
3.11John Efraimson49.11PRIDRocky MountainMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
4.11Daulton Monkress49.27IDTwin FallsMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
5.1711Mason Lawyer49.37PRIDBoiseMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
6.11Dallan Morse49.72IDBlackfootMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
7.12Osman Osman50.01PRIDMountain View (ID)May 14District 3 5A Championships
8.12Jace Thatcher50.02PRIDShelleyMay 08BYU HS Invitational
9.12Jacob Ankeny50.15PRIDMarsingMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
10.11Rylan Anderson50.20IDSnake RiverMay 01Tiger/Grizz Invitational
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.1912Zac Bright1:53.03PRIDIdaho FallsMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
2.1711Jacob Van Orden1:53.79IDHighland - PMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
3.12Shane Gard1:54.27PRIDPocatelloMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
4.11Benjamin Ricks1:55.90PRIDRigbyMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
5.10Brody Burch1:56.35PRIDPocatelloMay 14District 5 4A Championship Meet
6.1711Myles Guerrero1:57.28PRIDCenturyMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
7.10Spencer Nelson1:57.57IDRigbyMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
8.1710Matthew Thomas1:57.66IDBlackfootMay 08BYU HS Invitational
9.1912Carsen Draper1:57.74PRIDSouth FremontMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
10.12Ryker Holtzen1:57.78PRIDCanyon RidgeMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.1812Nathan Green4:07.86PRIDBorahApr 09Boise @ Borah
2.12Shane Gard4:15.69PRIDPocatelloMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
3.11Grady Mylander4:19.08IDNampa ChristianMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
4.159Luke Athay4:19.11PRIDIdaho FallsMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
5.1912Johnathon Simmons4:19.15PRIDSalmonMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
6.12Sam Jeppsen4:19.34PRIDPrestonMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
7.12Ryker Holtzen4:19.66PRIDCanyon RidgeMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
8.1812Xander Thompson4:19.85PRIDCenturyMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
9.1912Jared Harden4:20.36PRIDHighland - PMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
10.1710Matthew Thomas4:20.56IDBlackfootMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.1812Nathan Green8:53.47PRIDBorahMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
2.12Shane Gard9:19.32PRIDPocatelloMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
3.12Sam Jeppsen9:19.65PRIDPrestonMay 08BYU HS Invitational
4.159Luke Athay9:19.92IDIdaho FallsMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
5.11Grady Mylander9:20.13IDNampa ChristianMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
6.1912Johnathon Simmons9:20.37PRIDSalmonMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
7.1912Jared Harden9:21.20PRIDHighland - PMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
8.1912Marcus Heemeyer9:22.24PRIDRocky MountainMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
9.1811Seth Bingham9:22.78PRIDThunder RidgeMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
10.1812Brycen Kempton9:22.94PRIDPost FallsMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Anders Covey14.35 (2.1)PRIDBoiseMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
2.11Jaxon Bair14.40 (.8)PRIDTNT Track ClubAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
3.1811Landon Helms14.56 (3.8)IDEmmettMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
4.11Cameron Porter14.69IDMadisonMay 14District 6 4A/5A Championships
5.1912Gideon Coprivnicar14.73 (2.5)PRIDTimberline (Boise)May 22IHSAA T&F Championships
6.1812Aidan Burbank14.74PRIDRocky MountainApr 30Boise @ Rocky
7.11Nathan Taylor14.79IDRigbyMay 14District 6 4A/5A Championships
8.11Caleb Woodland14.82 (3.6)IDMeridian (ID)May 22IHSAA T&F Championships
9.12Mason Nichols14.88 (3.3)PRIDMiddletonMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
10.1811Deven Benitez14.90IDMadisonMay 14District 6 4A/5A Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Anders Covey39.38PRIDBoiseMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
2.12Isaac Ballew39.64PRIDPost FallsMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
3.1711Porter Coffield39.88IDBoiseMay 14District 3 5A Championships
4.11Lukas Teuwsen40.00PRIDEagleMay 14District 3 5A Championships
5.1811Landon Helms40.04IDEmmettMay 15District 3 4A Championships
6.11Caleb Woodland40.06IDMeridian (ID)May 06The Gary Gorrell Twilight Classic
7.12Mason Nichols40.11PRIDMiddletonMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
8.12Bridger Schiess40.14PRIDKimberlyMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
9.1610McKoy Richardson40.23IDMelbaMay 15District 3 2A Championships
10.1811Deven Benitez40.30IDMadisonMay 01Tiger/Grizz Invitational
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 1
1.-Luke Ammirati
Mark McIntyre
Hayden Hinchman
Jack McIntyre
8:05.03IDBoiseMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.1912Weston Jeffries59' 1PRIDFruitlandMay 07Pilgrim Invitational Track Meet
2.1812Jarell Lucas58' 6PRIDRocky MountainApr 22Timberline vs Rocky Mountain
3.12Seth Rathbun58' 5PRIDEagleApr 02Timberline vs Eagle
4.12Ryan Spaeth57' 2PRIDRaft RiverMay 14District 4 1A Championships
5.1812Axel Sanchez56' 6.5PRIDEmmettMay 07Pilgrim Invitational Track Meet
6.1812Trayton Nelson55' 0PRIDIdaho CityMar 18Valley Invite
7.12Tanner Nett54' 1PRIDBorahApr 29Dual - Meridian/Borah
8.12Corbin Baker53' 9PRIDColumbiaMay 15District 3 4A Championships
9.11Jaxon Bair53' 6IDKimberlyApr 30Skyview Invitational
10.1710Jacob Womack53' 4IDRigbyMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.1812Axel Sanchez197' 5PRIDEmmettMay 07Pilgrim Invitational Track Meet
2.12Thomas Symms182' 7PRIDHomedaleMay 07Pilgrim Invitational Track Meet
3.1812Jarell Lucas173' 9PRIDRocky MountainApr 22Timberline vs Rocky Mountain
4.1912Weston Jeffries165' 8PRIDFruitlandMay 07Pilgrim Invitational Track Meet
5.12Seth Rathbun165' 5PRIDEagleMay 01Eagle HS Throwers Meet #2
6.1912Todd Beatty162' 10PRIDHomedaleMay 14District 3 3A District Meet
7.12Ryan Spaeth157' 2PRIDRaft RiverMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
8.12Hyrum Wright155' 2PRIDMountain HomeMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
9.12Coy Braithwate154' 8PRIDMountain HomeMay 13District 4 4A Championships
10.12Matt Coppernoll154' 2PRIDPrairieApr 20Prairie Meet
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Taite Priestley6' 10PRIDPrestonMay 01Tiger/Grizz Invitational
2.12Elijah Backstein6' 8PRIDMadisonMay 01Tiger/Grizz Invitational
12Mike Shulikov6' 8PRIDCentennialMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
4.-B Backskin6' 6PRIDMadisonMar 11Madison, Shelly, Poky, Wood R. @ Minico
11Jake Lamoreaux6' 6PRIDFilerMar 18Kimberly Spring Opener
11Peyton McManus6' 6PRIDMinicoApr 23Tim Dunne Invite
1912Kegan Arrington6' 6PRIDCentennialMay 06The Gary Gorrell Twilight Classic
8.11Cace Lewis6' 5PRIDPayetteMay 14District 3 3A District Meet
9.1710Patrick Monahan6' 4.75PRIDSpike Up AthleticsJul 10USATF Region 11 Youth Track & Field Championships
10.12Justin Hagerman6' 4PRIDKunaApr 15Meridian, Kuna Vs. Eagle
12Casey Wright6' 4PRIDMiddletonApr 23Middleton Quad
12Calvin Kowallis6' 4PRIDSkyviewApr 30Skyview Invitational
11Jaxon Bair6' 4PRIDKimberlyApr 30Skyview Invitational
11Kayson Smith6' 4IDMadisonMay 01Tiger/Grizz Invitational
10Diante' Cobb6' 4PRIDMountain View (ID)May 06The Gary Gorrell Twilight Classic
10Cole Miller6' 4PRIDBishop KellyMay 06Boise City Championships
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.1811Noah Peterson15' 6PRIDMeridian (ID)May 22IHSAA T&F Championships
2.10Seth Nelson15' 0IDBoiseMay 14District 3 5A Championships
1811Landon Helms15' 0IDEmmettMay 15District 3 4A Championships
12Erik Petersen15' 0PRIDBorahMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
5.11Christian Meter14' 9PRIDMeridian (ID)Apr 09Dual - Meridian/Timberline
6.11Jaxon Bair14' 6PRIDKimberlyMar 25Firth Invitational Moved to Fri. Mar. 26
1812Alec Martin14' 6PRIDBoiseApr 09Boise @ Borah
12Benson Palmer14' 6PRIDPrestonMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
9.11Nathan Shearman14' 0IDRocky MountainApr 22Timberline vs Rocky Mountain
12Will Garrett14' 0PRIDSalmonMay 13District 6 2A Championships
11Rylee Scott14' 0IDRigbyAug 14UTPVA Street Vault 2021
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Braden Kappen23' 1PRIDSandpointMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
2.11Tao Johnson22' 11.5IDThunder RidgeMay 01Tiger/Grizz Invitational
3.1912Brock Gray22' 10PRIDRocky MountainApr 22Timberline vs Rocky Mountain
4.10Cole Miller22' 6PRIDBishop KellyMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
5.1711Barrett Davis22' 5PRIDEagleMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
6.169Gatlin Bair22' 4 (-.4)PRIDTNT Track ClubJul 10USATF Region 11 Youth Track & Field Championships
7.11Jaxon Bair22' 3.75PRIDTNT Track ClubAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
8.11Elijah Johnson22' 2.5PRIDThunder RidgeMay 14District 6 4A/5A Championships
9.12Zach Curtsinger22' 0PRIDGoodingApr 09Middleton Invite
11Jake Lamoreaux22' 0IDFilerMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
10Kyle Christensen22' 0PRIDValleyMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.1711Eli Lawrence48' 6PRIDData AthleticsJun 24YMCA All-Comers # 3
2.10Cole Miller45' 11IDBishop KellyMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
3.169Gatlin Bair45' 6.75PRIDTNT Track ClubAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
4.1711Barrett Davis44' 7PRIDIdaho Dash TrackJun 05YMCA Invitational
5.1710Caleb Washington44' 5 (.5)PRIDSpike Up AthleticsJul 10USATF Region 11 Youth Track & Field Championships
6.10Kyle Christensen44' 3PRIDValleyMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
7.11Peyton McManus44' 1PRIDMinicoMay 13District 4 4A Championships
8.1812Cole Severson43' 11.5PRIDTimberline (Boise)Apr 22Timberline vs Rocky Mountain
9.1710Patrick Monahan43' 7.5PRIDSpike Up AthleticsJun 26AAU Region 21 Qualifier at Boise
10.12Koyote Zimmerman43' 6PRIDCapitalMay 14District 3 5A Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.