Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Jamari Sharpe10.69 (1.7)FLMiami NorthwesternMay 07FHSAA Class 3A State Track & Field Championships
2.10Trimaine Brown10.74FLMiami NorthwesternFeb 27Hall of Fame Relay Meet
3.11Jalen Rogers10.91 (.5)PRFLMiami NorthwesternApr 21FHSAA 3A District 16
4.11Lebron Williams10.97 (2.7)FLMiami SouthridgeMar 27Westminster Christian Home Meet #2
5.9Jancent Wallace11.06FLBelen Jesuit PrepMar 20IMG Spring Break Invitational
6.10Douglas Hernendez11.16 (-1.0)FLMater AcademyApr 21FHSAA 3A District 16
7.12Isaiah Fuller11.28PRFLBelen Jesuit PrepFeb 20IMG Academy Invitational
8.10Levy Miller11.29PRFLSouth Miami SeniorMar 23North Miami Invite #1
9.10Taron Dickens11.32PRFLMiami NorthwesternJun 11Broward Elite Summer Open Meet #1
10Javon Robinson11.32 (-1.5)FLMiami KillianApr 08GMAC Championship
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.10Trimaine Brown21.36 (-1.5)FLMiami NorthwesternMay 01FHSAA 3A Region 4
2.11Jamari Sharpe21.47 (.0)FLMiami NorthwesternApr 21FHSAA 3A District 16
3.11Jalen Rogers21.94 (.0)PRFLMiami NorthwesternApr 21FHSAA 3A District 16
4.11Lebron Williams22.25 (.0)FLMiami SouthridgeApr 21FHSAA 3A District 16
5.9Jancent Wallace22.70FLBelen Jesuit PrepMar 20IMG Spring Break Invitational
6.10Douglas Hernendez22.78 (-.5)FLMater AcademyApr 21FHSAA 3A District 16
7.12Isaiah Fuller23.02PRFLBelen Jesuit PrepFeb 20IMG Academy Invitational
8.10Steve Louis-Jacques23.19 (-1.0)PRFLMiami SouthridgeApr 08GMAC Championship
9.11Jimel Lane23.20 (-.6)PRFLMater AcademyMar 29Belen Jesuit Meet #4
10.12Christopher Brice23.22 (-.3)PRFLHomestead SeniorApr 21FHSAA 3A District 16
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Jamari Sharpe50.54PRFLMiami NorthwesternFeb 26Spartan Invitational
2.9Jancent Wallace50.86FLBelen Jesuit PrepMar 20IMG Spring Break Invitational
3.11Jimel Lane50.98PRFLMater AcademyMar 29Belen Jesuit Meet #4
4.10John Kent51.00FLMiami NorthwesternApr 08GMAC Championship
5.12Damacio Green51.29PRFLMiami NorthwesternApr 08GMAC Championship
6.-Jayden Rodriguez51.63PRFLMiami CentralApr 21FHSAA 3A District 16
7.12Terrence Huggins52.23FLMiami KillianFeb 26Spartan Invitational
8.10Nathan Washington52.32PRFLMiami NorthwesternFeb 19Louie Bing Memorial Classic
9.10Hakeem Labissiere52.66PRFLMiami CentralApr 21FHSAA 3A District 16
10.10Marlin Cochran52.72PRFLMiami NorthwesternApr 21FHSAA 3A District 16
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Javier Vento1:53.95PRFLBelen Jesuit PrepMar 29Belen Jesuit Meet #4
2.11Adam Magoulas1:54.88PRFLBelen Jesuit PrepMar 29Belen Jesuit Meet #4
3.10Daniel Jean-Charles1:57.65FLMiami NorthwesternMar 27Dunbar Tigers Classic
4.12Michael Sanchez1:58.08PRFLBelen Jesuit PrepApr 21FHSAA 3A District 16
5.11Julian Rodriguez1:58.20PRFLBelen Jesuit PrepMar 29Belen Jesuit Meet #4
6.10Nazir Ward1:59.25PRFLMiami NorthwesternMay 01FHSAA 3A Region 4
7.10Roberto Leon1:59.45FLBelen Jesuit PrepMar 27Dunbar Tigers Classic
8.12Aiden Villasuso1:59.93PRFLBelen Jesuit PrepMar 29Belen Jesuit Meet #4
9.12Shain McDonald Jr2:00.87PRFLMiami SouthridgeApr 21FHSAA 3A District 16
10.9Eduardo Gross2:01.74PRFLBelen Jesuit PrepMar 29Belen Jesuit Meet #4
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Javier Vento4:14.58PRFLBelen Jesuit PrepMay 07FHSAA Class 3A State Track & Field Championships
2.11Adam Magoulas4:15.49FLBelen Jesuit PrepMar 20IMG Spring Break Invitational
3.12Aiden Villasuso4:19.50PRFLBelen Jesuit PrepMay 07FHSAA Class 3A State Track & Field Championships
4.11Julian Rodriguez4:21.83FLBelen Jesuit PrepApr 21FHSAA 3A District 16
5.12Austin San Juan4:28.40PRFLBelen Jesuit PrepFeb 20IMG Academy Invitational
6.10Roberto Leon4:32.18PRFLBelen Jesuit PrepMar 15Belen Home Meet #3
7.12Christian Fernandez4:34.73PRFLBelen Jesuit PrepMar 29Belen Jesuit Meet #4
8.9Evan Torres4:35.79PRUnattachedMay 15Superfly Athletics Meet of Champions
9.11Tomas Duque4:35.94PRFLBelen Jesuit PrepFeb 24Belen Home Meet #1
10.9Joshua Ruiz4:36.45FLBelen Jesuit PrepMar 15Belen Home Meet #3
View full rankings...
1 MileCompare top 10
1.12Javier Vento4:09.26PRUnattachedMar 27Dunbar Tigers Classic
2.11Adam Magoulas4:16.04PRUnattachedMar 27Dunbar Tigers Classic
3.11Tomas Duque4:40.65PRUnattachedMar 27Dunbar Tigers Classic
4.9Joshua Ruiz4:40.68PRUnattachedMar 27Dunbar Tigers Classic
5.9Evan Torres4:41.11PRUnattachedMar 27Dunbar Tigers Classic
6.10Alec Torricella4:49.33PRUnattachedMar 27Dunbar Tigers Classic
7.11Lucas Morales4:51.19PRUnattachedMar 27Dunbar Tigers Classic
8.10Diego De la Hoz4:54.58PRUnattachedMar 27Dunbar Tigers Classic
9.11Ricardo Mendez4:59.78PRUnattachedMar 27Dunbar Tigers Classic
10.9Philippe Riobe5:06.36PRUnattachedMar 27Dunbar Tigers Classic
View full rankings...
3000 MetersCompare top 4
1.6Armando Cruz10:14.65PRFLBelen JesuitMay 22FLYRA Middle School State Track & Field Championship 2021
2.8Diego Magarino10:17.82PRFLBelen JesuitMay 22FLYRA Middle School State Track & Field Championship 2021
3.6Octavio Blandon10:29.88PRFLBelen JesuitMay 22FLYRA Middle School State Track & Field Championship 2021
4.6Davi Bodoh10:32.02PRFLBelen JesuitMay 22FLYRA Middle School State Track & Field Championship 2021
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Javier Vento9:02.61PRFLBelen Jesuit PrepMay 07FHSAA Class 3A State Track & Field Championships
2.11Adam Magoulas9:13.47PRFLBelen Jesuit PrepMar 15Belen Home Meet #3
3.12Javier Vento9:16.66FLBelen Jesuit PrepFeb 20IMG Academy Invitational
4.12Christi Fernandez9:25.36PRFLBelen Jesuit PrepMay 07FHSAA Class 3A State Track & Field Championships
5.12Aiden Villasuso9:33.39PRFLBelen Jesuit PrepMay 07FHSAA Class 3A State Track & Field Championships
6.12Austin San Juan9:40.47PRFLBelen Jesuit PrepFeb 26Spartan Invitational
7.12Christian Fernandez9:42.02FLBelen Jesuit PrepMar 20IMG Spring Break Invitational
8.11Julian Rodriguez9:44.80FLBelen Jesuit PrepMar 20IMG Spring Break Invitational
9.9Joshua Ruiz9:50.51FLBelen Jesuit PrepMar 20IMG Spring Break Invitational
10.9Joshua Ruiz9:56.97PRFLBelen Jesuit PrepMar 03Dwyer Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.10Bryron Holt14.44 (-.7)FLMiami JacksonMay 07FHSAA Class 3A State Track & Field Championships
2.11Thurman Mcmullen15.44 (-2.8)FLMiami NorthwesternMay 01FHSAA 3A Region 4
3.10Alejandro Lopez15.84 (.2)FLBelen Jesuit PrepMar 29Belen Jesuit Meet #4
4.10Nathan Washington16.54FLMiami NorthwesternMar 12North Port Invitational
5.11Daylan Richardson16.60 (.0)PRFLMiami NorthwesternApr 21FHSAA 3A District 16
6.12Herman Dorsett16.76PRFLMiami NorthwesternMar 12North Port Invitational
7.12Kedrick Johnson16.86 (.0)PRFLHomestead SeniorApr 21FHSAA 3A District 16
8.11Alfredo Huete17.84 (.5)FLBelen Jesuit PrepMar 15Belen Home Meet #3
9.9Salvador Leos17.88 (.2)FLBelen Jesuit PrepMar 29Belen Jesuit Meet #4
10.9Marcos Garcia19.13 (.5)FLBelen Jesuit PrepMar 15Belen Home Meet #3
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.10Bryron Holt39.80FLMiami JacksonMay 01FHSAA 3A Region 4
2.12Herman Dorsett40.63PRFLMiami NorthwesternApr 21FHSAA 3A District 16
3.9Jancent Wallace40.87PRFLBelen Jesuit PrepMay 01FHSAA 3A Region 4
4.11Thurman Mcmullen41.30FLMiami NorthwesternApr 21FHSAA 3A District 16
5.11Alfredo Huete42.02FLBelen Jesuit PrepApr 21FHSAA 3A District 16
6.12St. Clair Miller42.92PRFLSouth Miami SeniorApr 21FHSAA 3A District 16
7.11Aidan Girado42.99PRFLBelen Jesuit PrepMar 20IMG Spring Break Invitational
8.10Alejandro Lopez43.33FLBelen Jesuit PrepMar 20IMG Spring Break Invitational
9.11Timothy Brown43.45FLMiami SouthridgeApr 21FHSAA 3A District 16
10.11Daylan Richardson43.50PRFLMiami NorthwesternApr 21FHSAA 3A District 16
View full rankings...
2k SteeplechaseCompare top 5
1.12Christian Fernandez6:33.55PRFLBelen Jesuit PrepMar 20IMG Spring Break Invitational
2.11Tomas Duque6:55.00PRFLBelen Jesuit PrepMar 20IMG Spring Break Invitational
3.11Ricardo Mendez7:01.36PRFLBelen Jesuit PrepMar 20IMG Spring Break Invitational
4.12Jesse Rodriguez7:24.52PRFLBelen Jesuit PrepMar 20IMG Spring Break Invitational
5.10Alec Torricella7:27.38FLBelen Jesuit PrepMar 20IMG Spring Break Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 9
1.Relay Team40.99FLMiami NorthwesternMay 01FHSAA 3A Region 4
2.Relay Team42.97FLMater AcademyApr 21FHSAA 3A District 16
3.Relay Team43.15FLMiami SouthridgeApr 21FHSAA 3A District 16
4.Relay Team43.29FLMiami KillianApr 21FHSAA 3A District 16
5.Relay Team43.53FLMiami CentralApr 08GMAC Championship
6.Relay Team44.21FLBelen Jesuit PrepMar 20IMG Spring Break Invitational
7.Relay Team44.36FLHomestead SeniorApr 21FHSAA 3A District 16
8.Relay Team45.58FLSouth Miami SeniorApr 08GMAC Championship
9.Antonio Agee
Jordan Alexander
Bryron Holt
Keyshawn Mintz
46.11FLMiami JacksonFeb 19Louie Bing Memorial Classic
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 8
1.Relay Team3:15.61FLMiami NorthwesternMay 01FHSAA 3A Region 4
2.Relay Team3:28.79FLBelen Jesuit PrepMay 01FHSAA 3A Region 4
3.Relay Team3:29.58FLMater AcademyMar 29Belen Jesuit Meet #4
4.Relay Team3:29.67FLMiami SouthridgeMay 01FHSAA 3A Region 4
5.Relay Team3:33.80FLMiami CentralApr 21FHSAA 3A District 16
6.Relay Team3:45.25FLMiami JacksonApr 08GMAC Championship
7.Relay Team3:53.95FLSouth Miami SeniorApr 21FHSAA 3A District 16
8.Relay Team4:00.09FLHomestead SeniorApr 08GMAC Championship
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 6
1.Relay Team7:50.87FLBelen Jesuit PrepMay 01FHSAA 3A Region 4
2.Daniel Jean-Charles
Devin Jones
Nazir Ward
Herman Dorsett
8:01.55FLMiami NorthwesternMay 07FHSAA Class 3A State Track & Field Championships
3.Relay Team9:01.81FLMiami SouthridgeApr 08GMAC Championship
4.Relay Team9:10.33FLMiami JacksonMay 01FHSAA 3A Region 4
5.Relay Team9:47.24FLHomestead SeniorApr 06Bronco Nation Tri Meet
6.Relay Team10:45.11FLSouth Miami SeniorApr 08GMAC Championship
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]Compare top 2
1.Relay Team10:56.52FLBelen Jesuit PrepFeb 20IMG Academy Invitational
2.Relay Team12:51.21FLMiami SouthridgeFeb 13Warriors Preseason Meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Tyler Washington15.39mPRFLMiami KillianMay 07FHSAA Class 3A State Track & Field Championships
2.11Ian Johnson14.95mFLBelen Jesuit PrepApr 21FHSAA 3A District 16
3.11Gabriel Valladares13.56mPRFLBelen Jesuit PrepMar 20IMG Spring Break Invitational
4.12Michael Marshall13.38mPRFLMiami NorthwesternApr 21FHSAA 3A District 16
5.10Aham Brown12.30mPRFLHomestead SeniorFeb 19Louie Bing Memorial Classic
6.10Markwon Strong12.09mFLHomestead SeniorApr 06Bronco Nation Tri Meet
7.11Jason Bsssinthe11.85mPRFLMiami CentralApr 21FHSAA 3A District 16
8.12Keith Rodgers11.43mPRFLHomestead SeniorApr 06Bronco Nation Tri Meet
9.11Elijah Miller11.31mPRFLMiami CentralApr 21FHSAA 3A District 16
10.12Isaiah Bennet10.82mPRFLHomestead SeniorApr 06Bronco Nation Tri Meet
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.11Ian Johnson40.98mFLBelen Jesuit PrepFeb 20IMG Academy Invitational
2.12Tyler Washington40.51mFLMiami KillianApr 21FHSAA 3A District 16
3.11Gabriel Valladares40.02mFLBelen Jesuit PrepMar 15Belen Home Meet #3
4.11Martavius Lyons38.56mFLMiami SouthridgeMar 27Westminster Christian Home Meet #2
5.10Kevin Knight33.54mPRFLMiami NorthwesternFeb 26Spartan Invitational
6.12Corey Sanders33.38mFLHomestead SeniorApr 06Bronco Nation Tri Meet
7.10Aham Brown33.36mPRFLHomestead SeniorApr 21FHSAA 3A District 16
8.12Isaiah Bennet30.86mFLHomestead SeniorApr 21FHSAA 3A District 16
9.12Michael Marshall29.08mPRFLMiami NorthwesternMar 27Dunbar Tigers Classic
10.10Markwon Strong28.30mFLHomestead SeniorApr 06Bronco Nation Tri Meet
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Terrence Huggins1.95mPRFLMiami KillianApr 21FHSAA 3A District 16
2.12Tyric Francios1.90mPRFLHomestead SeniorApr 21FHSAA 3A District 16
3.11Adrian Delgado1.83mPRFLBelen Jesuit PrepFeb 24Belen Home Meet #1
4.10Zachary Sunderland1.80mFLBelen Jesuit PrepApr 21FHSAA 3A District 16
5.12Kedrick Johnson1.75mPRFLHomestead SeniorApr 06Bronco Nation Tri Meet
6.12Lorenzo Walker1.72mPRFLHomestead SeniorFeb 19Louie Bing Memorial Classic
10Koree Cotton1.72mPRFLSouth Miami SeniorMay 01FHSAA 3A Region 4
8.10Josh Middlebrooks1.70mPRFLSouth Miami SeniorApr 21FHSAA 3A District 16
9.9Diego Leon-Aguilar1.63mFLBelen Jesuit PrepFeb 24Belen Home Meet #1
10.11Carlos Morales1.62mFLBelen Jesuit PrepFeb 20IMG Academy Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.11Nicolas Souto4.20mFLBelen Jesuit PrepMay 07FHSAA Class 3A State Track & Field Championships
2.11Alejandro Minoso3.35mPRFLBelen Jesuit PrepMar 29Belen Jesuit Meet #4
11Aidan Girado3.35mFLBelen Jesuit PrepFeb 26Spartan Invitational
4.11Lucas Caceres3.20mFLBelen Jesuit PrepFeb 26Spartan Invitational
5.11Benjamin Bermudez3.05mFLBelen Jesuit PrepFeb 24Belen Home Meet #1
6.8Logan Girado2.90mPRFLBelen JesuitMay 22FLYRA Middle School State Track & Field Championship 2021
7.10Jose Muniz2.74mPRFLBelen Jesuit PrepMar 02Belen Home Meet #2
10Pedro Hermida2.74mFLBelen Jesuit PrepFeb 24Belen Home Meet #1
9.11Pedro Zuloaga2.59mFLBelen Jesuit PrepMar 29Belen Jesuit Meet #4
11Lucas Leon2.59mFLBelen Jesuit PrepMar 02Belen Home Meet #2
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Timothy Burns6.83mPRFLMiami NorthwesternFeb 19Louie Bing Memorial Classic
2.12Winsome Frazier6.61m (2.5)PRFLMiami NorthwesternFeb 19Louie Bing Memorial Classic
3.12Christopher Brice6.56m (.0)PRFLHomestead SeniorMay 01FHSAA 3A Region 4
4.11Taquevious Welch5.98m (2.4)FLHomestead SeniorMay 01FHSAA 3A Region 4
5.10Alejandro Lopez5.89mFLBelen Jesuit PrepApr 21FHSAA 3A District 16
6.11Nicholas Diaz5.85mFLBelen Jesuit PrepFeb 20IMG Academy Invitational
7.12Kaaleed Finnie5.80mPRFLMiami NorthwesternFeb 19Louie Bing Memorial Classic
8.11Thurman Mcmullen5.79mFLMiami NorthwesternFeb 19Louie Bing Memorial Classic
9.12Tyric Francios5.74mPRFLHomestead SeniorApr 21FHSAA 3A District 16
10.11Carlos Morales5.69mPRUnattachedMay 15Superfly Athletics Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.12Terrence Huggins13.98mPRFLMiami KillianFeb 19Louie Bing Memorial Classic
2.12Kedrick Johnson13.34mPRFLHomestead SeniorApr 21FHSAA 3A District 16
3.11Jimel Lane12.74mPRFLMater AcademyApr 03Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
4.12Tyric Francios12.44mFLHomestead SeniorApr 21FHSAA 3A District 16
5.11Carlos Morales12.03mFLBelen Jesuit PrepApr 21FHSAA 3A District 16
6.10Bryron Holt12.02mFLMiami JacksonApr 21FHSAA 3A District 16
7.11Adrian Delgado11.59mPRFLBelen Jesuit PrepMar 20IMG Spring Break Invitational
8.9Salvador Leos11.08mFLBelen Jesuit PrepMar 20IMG Spring Break Invitational
9.12Winsome Frazier10.67mPRFLMiami NorthwesternApr 21FHSAA 3A District 16
10.12Herman Dorsett9.62mPRFLMiami NorthwesternApr 21FHSAA 3A District 16
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.