Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Jack Spencer11.15 (1.5)CTWestonJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
2.12Jared Tomasetti11.17PRCTNew FairfieldApr 26Bethel @New Fairfield
3.12Joshua Stewart11.23 (-1.2)PRCTDaniel HandJun 02 CIAC Combined Class MM Championship
4.12David Amatruda11.24 (2.8)PRCTEast HavenMay 18SCC Western Sectional
5.11Ralphael Hawkins11.26CTHillhouseMay 11Amity vs. Hillhouse
6.11Nick Saccu11.41PRCTMasukMay 25SWC Boys Outdoor TF Championship
7.12Elijah Blocker11.43 (.0)PRCTNotre Dame-West HavenMay 18SCC Western Sectional
8.12Naheim Washington11.45 (-1.9)CTJonathan LawJun 02CIAC Combined Class M Championship
12Ali Harkness11.45PRCTNew LondonMay 24ECC Division 2-3 Championships
10Shane Pritchard11.45 (1.2)CTJonathan LawMay 17SCC Eastern Sectional
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Jared Tomasetti21.99PRCTNew FairfieldMay 25SWC Boys Outdoor TF Championship
2.12Jack Spencer22.03PRCTWestonMay 25SWC Boys Outdoor TF Championship
3.11Ralphael Hawkins22.28 (-.3)CTHillhouseJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
4.11Luke Vechiarelli23.05PRCTJoel BarlowMay 25SWC Boys Outdoor TF Championship
5.11Patrick Bennett23.17 (-1.3)PRCTStratfordJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
6.12David Amatruda23.37 (-1.2)CTEast HavenMay 18SCC Western Sectional
7.12Justin Mills23.42PRCTHillhouseApr 06Scrimmage (Hillhouse vs Naugatuck)
8.11Jake Dellapiano23.47 (-2.1)CTMasukJun 02 CIAC Combined Class MM Championship
9.12David Henke23.58CTBrookfieldMay 25SWC Boys Outdoor TF Championship
10.12Peter Asumani23.59CTRockvilleApr 14Rockville vs. East Granby & SMSA @ Rockville
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Ralphael Hawkins49.96PRCTHillhouseJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
2.12Keith Caouette50.27PRCTWatertownJun 02 CIAC Combined Class MM Championship
3.11Luke Vechiarelli50.65PRCTJoel BarlowMay 25SWC Boys Outdoor TF Championship
4.12Victor Quinonez50.79PRCTMasukJun 02 CIAC Combined Class MM Championship
5.11Jack Martin51.03PRCTAvonMay 18Avon vs Southington
6.12Carson Hines51.17PRCTDaniel HandJun 02 CIAC Combined Class MM Championship
7.12Marquis Whyte51.31PRCTNew LondonJun 16CIAC Combined Decathlon, Steeplechase and Heptathlon
8.12Schyler Parris51.35PRCTBrookfieldMay 25SWC Boys Outdoor TF Championship
9.12Chris Wootton51.67PRCTJonathan LawMay 17SCC Eastern Sectional
10.11Thomas Bretthauer51.70CTJonathan LawMay 17SCC Eastern Sectional
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Jack Martin1:53.71PRUnattachedJun 19New York State Showcase
2.12Marquis Whyte1:56.19PRCTNew LondonJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
3.11Carver Morgan1:58.00PRUnattachedApr 24Track Is Back 2021 #1
4.11Evan Boland1:58.49CTE.O. SmithJun 02 CIAC Combined Class MM Championship
5.11Thomas Forde1:58.51PRCTFitchJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
6.12Schyler Parris1:59.01PRCTBrookfieldJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
7.12Max Genther2:00.66PRCTDaniel HandMay 25SCC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
8.12Dante Zucconi2:01.81PRCTDaniel HandMay 25SCC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
9.12Reese Puchalski2:02.33PRCTGuilfordMay 17SCC Eastern Sectional
10.11Justin Shiffrin2:02.80PRCTGuilfordMay 17SCC Eastern Sectional
View full rankings...
1500 MetersCompare top 8
1.11Jack Martin4:09.96PRCTAvonJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
2.12Marquis Whyte4:33.48PRCTNew LondonJun 16CIAC Combined Decathlon, Steeplechase and Heptathlon
3.12Jahryn Aleojandro-Ka Har5:06.41PRCTNew LondonJun 16CIAC Combined Decathlon, Steeplechase and Heptathlon
4.10Maxwell Czarnecki5:20.19PRCTRHAMJun 16CIAC Combined Decathlon, Steeplechase and Heptathlon
5.12Bennett LaBree5:22.42PRCTBethelJun 16CIAC Combined Decathlon, Steeplechase and Heptathlon
6.12Patrick Oatman5:39.71PRCTRHAMJun 16CIAC Combined Decathlon, Steeplechase and Heptathlon
7.12Ryan Hanniford5:41.86PRCTBranfordJun 16CIAC Combined Decathlon, Steeplechase and Heptathlon
8.10Connor Ouellette5:41.94PRCTE.O. SmithJun 16CIAC Combined Decathlon, Steeplechase and Heptathlon
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Patrick Gibbons4:14.50PRCTNew FairfieldJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
2.11Luke Anthony4:18.30PRCTEast LymeJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
3.11Jack Martin4:20.19PRCTAvonJun 02 CIAC Combined Class MM Championship
4.12Zachary (Atticus) Hempel4:23.81PRCTE.O. SmithJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
5.11William Calhoun4:26.06CTRHAMJun 02 CIAC Combined Class MM Championship
6.12Luca Cazzaniga4:26.13PRCTBethelJun 02 CIAC Combined Class MM Championship
7.11Evan Boland4:26.31CTE.O. SmithApr 13East Hartford vs EO Smith Dual
8.12Ryan Rupprecht4:28.75PRCTWestonMay 25SWC Boys Outdoor TF Championship
9.11Justin Shiffrin4:29.45CTGuilfordMay 25SCC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
10.11Daniel Hilmer4:29.65PRCTDaniel HandJun 02 CIAC Combined Class MM Championship
View full rankings...
1 MileCompare top 4
1.11Jack Martin4:09.12PRCTAvonJun 13Danbury Dream Invitational
2.11Patrick Gibbons4:17.26PRCTNew FairfieldJun 13Danbury Dream Invitational
3.11Carver Morgan4:23.81CTAvonJun 13Danbury Dream Invitational
4.11John O'Keefe4:45.69PRUnattachedJul 11'21 Nutmeg Games
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Patrick Gibbons9:28.49PRCTNew FairfieldJun 02CIAC Combined Class M Championship
2.11Jack Martin9:41.17CTAvonJun 02 CIAC Combined Class MM Championship
3.11Luke Anthony9:42.51PRCTEast LymeJun 02 CIAC Combined Class MM Championship
4.11Carver Morgan9:44.55CTAvonJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
5.11Lucas Hester9:45.78PRCTAvonMay 25CCC West Division TF Championships
6.12Sean Corman9:47.30PRCTWaterfordJun 02 CIAC Combined Class MM Championship
7.12Zachary (Atticus) Hempel9:48.36PRCTE.O. SmithJun 02 CIAC Combined Class MM Championship
8.11Cole Mancinelli9:55.38PRCTWestonJun 02 CIAC Combined Class MM Championship
9.11Jack O'Keefe9:55.64PRCTDaniel HandMay 17SCC Eastern Sectional
10.10Harrison Grenier9:56.28PRCTDaniel HandMay 17SCC Eastern Sectional
View full rankings...
2 MilesCompare top 1
1.11John O'Keefe10:27.15PRUnattachedJul 11'21 Nutmeg Games
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Matt-Isaiah Gibbs15.31 (.4)PRCTHillhouseJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
2.11Paul Netland III15.84 (.4)CTAvonJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
3.12John Cassol15.91 (1.5)CTWestonJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
4.11Jackson Warters16.03 (-1.5)CTJonathan LawJun 02CIAC Combined Class M Championship
5.12Radames Figueroa16.24 (.4)CTEast HavenJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
6.11Paul Netland16.36PRCTAvonMay 25CCC West Division TF Championships
7.12Michael Pederson16.60PRCTNew FairfieldApr 26Bethel @New Fairfield
8.11Blake Harris16.64 (-2.3)CTEast LymeJun 02 CIAC Combined Class MM Championship
9.11Jacob Seamans16.66 (-.4)PRCTLyman HallMay 17SCC Eastern Sectional
10.12Marquis Whyte16.79PRCTNew LondonJun 16CIAC Combined Decathlon, Steeplechase and Heptathlon
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Matt-Isaiah Gibbs38.37CTHillhouseJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
2.12John Cassol40.14PRCTWestonJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
3.11Jackson Warters41.02CTJonathan LawJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
4.11Paul Netland42.75PRCTAvonMay 18Avon vs Southington
5.11Blake Harris42.98PRCTEast LymeJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
6.12Jahryn Aleojandro-Ka Har43.21PRCTNew LondonJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
7.11Nathanael Huebner43.42CTForanJun 02 CIAC Combined Class MM Championship
8.12Ali Harkness43.76PRCTNew LondonMay 24ECC Division 2-3 Championships
9.12Radames Figueroa43.97PRCTEast HavenMay 25SCC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
10.11Jacob McGeary43.98PRCTDaniel HandJun 02 CIAC Combined Class MM Championship
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 2
1.11Jackson Warters59.47PRCTJonathan LawMay 07CT Relay Festival
2.11Paul Netland1:08.31PRCTAvonMay 07CT Relay Festival
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Gary Moore Jr.
Ralphael Hawkins
Justin Mills
To'rae Wright
43.63CTHillhouseApr 10Bloomfield Mini Invitational I
2.Thomas Bretthauer
Shane Pritchard
Chris Wootton
Naheim Washington
43.65CTJonathan LawJun 02CIAC Combined Class M Championship
3.Doug Phillips
Tyler Schiffer
Matthew Bigelow
Jack Spencer
43.72CTWestonJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
4.Victor Quinonez
Brendan Dauk
Jake Dellapiano
Nick Saccu
43.83CTMasukJun 02 CIAC Combined Class MM Championship
5.Kaleb Lafontant
Elijah Brown
Patrick Bennett
Jaden Lazaro
44.42CTStratfordJun 02 CIAC Combined Class MM Championship
6.Ralph Lagerman
Jared Tomasetti
Dominic Kentish
Michael Pederson
44.87CTNew FairfieldJun 02CIAC Combined Class M Championship
7.Jevon Osborne
Peter Asumani
Hason Green
Cameron Washington
45.11CTRockvilleJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
8.Sean Clinkscales
Aydan Rielly
Malcolm Francis
Michael McLaughlin
45.15CTTorringtonMay 22NVL Outdoor TF Championships
9.Andrew Son
Mike Kelly
Mario Mazzarella
Ethan O'Brien
45.26CTDaniel HandMay 25SCC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
10.Fernando Coreas
Gavin Asciolla
Nimyel Gamboa
Khyol Kershaw
45.36CTFitchJun 02 CIAC Combined Class MM Championship
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 3
1.Shane Pritchard
Thomas Bretthauer
Keyshon Giles
Naheim Washington
1:34.13CTJonathan LawMay 07CT Relay Festival
2.Diuferson Brevil
Peter Asumani
Hason Green
Cameron Washington
1:38.17CTRockvilleMay 07CT Relay Festival
3.9Connor Ouellette
Alessio Casa
Gabriel Montoya
James Chafouleas
1:48.54CTE.O. SmithMay 07CT Relay Festival
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Thomas Bretthauer
Ethan Harrigan
Jackson Warters
Chris Wootton
3:25.89CTJonathan LawJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
2.Matt Gibbs
Ralphael Hawkins
Justin Mills
To'rae Wright
3:27.64CTHillhouseMay 17SCC Eastern Sectional
3.Paul Odyniec
Kyle Hoffman
Connor Parthasarthy
Carson Hines
3:27.93CTDaniel HandMay 25SCC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
4.Ralph Lagerman
Michael Pederson
Devin Krauss
Patrick Gibbons
3:31.20CTNew FairfieldJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
5.Fred Rukundo
Magnum Brandt
Kai Ritz
Noam Sokolovsky
3:31.57CTEast LymeJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
6.John Cassol
Tyler Schiffer
Cooper Capola
Jack Spencer
3:33.38CTWestonMay 25SWC Boys Outdoor TF Championship
7.John Slavinsky
Garbriel Parrales
Aidan Emanuelson
Luke Vechiarelli
3:33.82CTJoel BarlowJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
8.Jack Martin
Carver Morgan
Tristan Ducharme
Nicholas Alphonso
3:33.85CTAvonMay 18Avon vs Southington
9.Weston LaBrecque
Luke Woodward
Brendan Fauteux
Hason Green
3:35.90CTRockvilleMay 22NCCC Championship Meet
10.Roodley Merilo
Mustafa Dannett
Ali Harkness
Marquis Whyte
3:36.04CTNew LondonMay 24ECC Division 2-3 Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.Nicholas Alphonso
Lucas Hester
Jack Martin
Carver Morgan
8:04.53CTAvonMay 25CCC West Division TF Championships
2.John O'Keefe
Joe Genther
Connor Parthasarthy
Dante Zucconi
8:11.47CTDaniel HandJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
3.Caleb Harris
Thomas Gregory
Justin Shiffrin
Reese Puchalski
8:12.84CTGuilfordJun 02 CIAC Combined Class MM Championship
4.Jason Robinson
Caleb Funk
Luca Cazzaniga
Louis Marcantonio
8:14.13CTBethelMay 25SWC Boys Outdoor TF Championship
5.Cooper Capola
Cooper Clemens
Brandon Leuzzi
Ryan Rupprecht
8:17.36CTWestonJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
6.Jack Mattingly
Zachary (Atticus) Hempel
Evan Boland
Jacob Robinson Smey
8:19.94CTE.O. SmithMay 25CCC East Division Outdoor Track and Field Championship
7.Patrick Zdunek
Wesley Raymond
Julio Tozetto
Peyton Moriarty
8:21.39CTBranfordJun 02 CIAC Combined Class MM Championship
8.John Slavinsky
Aidan Emanuelson
Alexander Czerkawski
Jack Ciambra
8:25.39CTJoel BarlowMay 25SWC Boys Outdoor TF Championship
9.Fisher Macklin
Kai Ritz
Nathan Bergman
Fred Rukundo
8:37.51CTEast LymeJun 02 CIAC Combined Class MM Championship
10.Luke Bartlett
Zachary Gamble
Jay Zimmermann
Sean Corman
8:43.79CTWaterfordJun 02 CIAC Combined Class MM Championship
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400mCompare top 2
1.To'rae Wright
Matthew Gibbs
Ralphael Hawkins
Justin Mills
1:34.54CTHillhouseJun 13Danbury Dream Invitational
2.Matt Xu
Ryan Muenker
John Kelly
Colson Ganino
1:53.50CTDaniel HandMay 15Hillhouse Invite
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]Compare top 3
1.Keyshon Giles
Thomas Bretthauer
Ethan Harrigan
Chris Wootton
3:50.50CTJonathan LawMay 07CT Relay Festival
2.Peter Asumani
Hason Green
Diuferson Brevil
Weston LaBrecque
4:00.12CTRockvilleMay 07CT Relay Festival
3.Caio De Sousa
Alessio Casa
Henry Christenson
Gabriel Montoya
4:30.25CTE.O. SmithMay 07CT Relay Festival
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]Compare top 1
1.Zachary (Atticus) Hempel
Henry Christenson
Jack Mattingly
Evan Boland
10:48.19CTE.O. SmithMay 07CT Relay Festival
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.11Gary Moore Jr.60' 11CTHillhouseApr 06Scrimmage (Hillhouse vs Naugatuck)
2.12Jake Rosati47' 4.25PRCTMasukMay 25SWC Boys Outdoor TF Championship
3.12Daniel Duperval47' 1.25PRCTNew LondonJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
4.12George Senate45' 8.5PRCTNew LondonMay 24ECC Division 2-3 Championships
5.12Aidan McCabe45' 6PRCTDaniel HandMay 17SCC Eastern Sectional
6.12Noah Brown44' 2.75PRCTFitchJun 02 CIAC Combined Class MM Championship
7.10Ethan Anderson44' 1PRCTNorth HavenMay 18SCC Western Sectional
8.11Jquan Athis42' 8CTHillhouseMay 25SCC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
9.11Cole DeCuasti42' 7CTNorth HavenMay 25SCC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
10.12George Senat41' 10.5PRCTNew LondonJun 02 CIAC Combined Class MM Championship
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.11Gary Moore Jr.188' 7PRCTHillhouseJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
2.12Daniel Duperval135' 2PRCTNew LondonJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
3.12Anthony Vigliotto129' 11PRCTNorth HavenMay 25SCC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
4.11Cole DeCusati128' 2PRCTNorth HavenJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
5.12Sander Coscia127' 8PRCTDaniel HandMay 25SCC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
6.11Payton Bell126' 5CTBethelJun 02 CIAC Combined Class MM Championship
7.12Daniel Ortiz124' 1PRCTWestonJun 02 CIAC Combined Class MM Championship
8.11Keller Griffin122' 11CTRHAMJun 02 CIAC Combined Class MM Championship
9.11Cole DeCuasti120' 11CTNorth HavenMay 25SCC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
10.11Mason Williams120' 8CTLyman HallMay 17SCC Eastern Sectional
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800gCompare top 10
1.11Gary Moore Jr.181' 6PRCTHillhouseMay 15Hillhouse Invite
2.12Mason Melchiore167' 3PRCTNotre Dame-West HavenMay 25SCC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
3.12Genaro Labanca159' 11PRCTNotre Dame-West HavenJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
4.11William Anglin146' 6PRCTEast LymeMay 24ECC Division 1 Championship
5.10Dominic Salato144' 5PRCTEast HavenJun 02 CIAC Combined Class MM Championship
6.12Ben Gandenberger143' 8PRCTEast LymeJun 02 CIAC Combined Class MM Championship
7.10Avery Atkinson140' 8CTBranfordMay 25SCC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
8.11Kevin Joyce140' 6PRCTWestonMay 25SWC Boys Outdoor TF Championship
9.12George Senate138' 0PRCTNew LondonMay 24ECC Division 2-3 Championships
10.12George Senat136' 0PRCTNew LondonJun 02 CIAC Combined Class MM Championship
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.10Dominic Salato6' 6PRCTEast HavenMay 11Hamden VS. East Haven
2.12Sam Menders6' 4PRCTWaterfordJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
3.11Morgan Veth6' 0CTDaniel HandMay 25SCC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
12Cornell Jones6' 0PRCTFitchApr 14Fitch vs. Bacon Academy
12Jack Grady6' 0PRCTAvonMar 20Avon at Southington (Outdoors)
6.10Connor Ouellette5' 10PRCTE.O. SmithJun 16CIAC Combined Decathlon, Steeplechase and Heptathlon
7.11Owen Reinhart5' 10PRCTEllis TechJun 02 CIAC Combined Class MM Championship
12Alexander Colman5' 10PRCTWestonJun 02 CIAC Combined Class MM Championship
11Keyandre Smith5' 10CTHillhouseApr 10Bloomfield Mini Invitational I
12Donald Coletta5' 10PRCTNotre Dame-West HavenMay 25SCC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
11Nate Luchetta5' 10PRCTWestonApr 26Brookfield at Weston
12Mekhi Barnette5' 10PRCTBranfordMay 18SCC Western Sectional
12Dashon Smith Adams5' 10PRCTHillhouseMay 17SCC Eastern Sectional
12John Kelleher5' 10PRCTRockvilleMay 15Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester Invitational
12Shane Johansen5' 10PRCTRockvilleApr 20Ellington vs Rockville @ Ellington
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Matthew Bigelow15' 6PRCTWestonJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
2.12Patrick Oatman15' 4PRCTRHAMMay 04East Hartford vs RHAM
3.12Brett Dumais13' 7PRCTForanMay 17SCC Eastern Sectional
4.12Max Bothwell13' 6PRCTNotre Dame-West HavenMay 25SCC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
12Bryce Myers13' 6PRCTDaniel HandMay 25SCC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
6.12Jake Fine13' 0PRCTWestonMay 25SWC Boys Outdoor TF Championship
7.12Jack Stone12' 6PRCTJoel BarlowJun 02 CIAC Combined Class MM Championship
12Bennett LaBree12' 6PRCTBethelMay 25SWC Boys Outdoor TF Championship
9.11Noah Burns-DeMelo11' 6CTBethelApr 26Bethel @New Fairfield
11Aaron Smith11' 6PRCTWestonJun 02 CIAC Combined Class MM Championship
10Chance DeCrescenzo11' 6CTLyman HallMay 25SCC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Sam Menders22' 2PRCTWaterfordApr 14Griswold v Waterford @ Waterford HS
2.12Matthew Bigelow21' 9.75PRCTWestonApr 26Brookfield at Weston
3.12Toray Armfield21' 9PRCTNorth HavenJun 02 CIAC Combined Class MM Championship
4.12Tyree McCrea21' 3PRCTHillhouseMay 17SCC Eastern Sectional
5.11Ethan O'Brien20' 10PRCTDaniel HandMay 17SCC Eastern Sectional
6.12Mekhi Barnette20' 9PRCTBranfordMay 25SCC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
7.12Carter Ganino20' 6PRCTDaniel HandMay 17SCC Eastern Sectional
8.12Jack Grady20' 5PRCTAvonMay 11Avon vs Conard
12Garrett Jones20' 5PRCTNotre Dame-West HavenMay 18SCC Western Sectional
10.10Mason Memery20' 1.25CTBerlinJun 02 CIAC Combined Class MM Championship
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.12Sam Menders46' 3PRCTWaterfordMay 15Waterford HS v Stonington HS
2.12Keith Caouette42' 11PRCTWatertownMay 22NVL Outdoor TF Championships
3.12Naheim Washington41' 11PRCTJonathan LawMay 25SCC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
4.12Mekhi Barnette41' 9PRCTBranfordMay 18SCC Western Sectional
5.10Dominic Salato41' 5CTEast HavenMay 18SCC Western Sectional
12To'rae Wright41' 5PRCTHillhouseMay 25SCC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
7.12Diego Sarabia41' 0.5PRCTBethelMay 25SWC Boys Outdoor TF Championship
8.12Carter Ganino40' 11PRCTDaniel HandMay 15Hillhouse Invite
12Garrett Jones40' 11PRCTNotre Dame-West HavenMay 18SCC Western Sectional
10.11Morgan Veth40' 2.5PRCTDaniel HandMay 17SCC Eastern Sectional
View full rankings...
Hammer - 16lbCompare top 2
1.11Gary Moore Jr.172' 0PRCTHillhouseMay 08Connecticut Classic
2.10Chakour Biao89' 10PRCTHillhouseMay 08Connecticut Classic
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.