Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Bryce Brock10.56 (1.8)PRCACathedral CatholicMay 08Arcadia Invitational
2.12Chris Jackson10.75 (2.4)PRCAMadisonJun 19SDS-CIF Open Meet
3.11Jahlil Florence10.77 (1.6)PRCALincolnJun 05CIFSDS Division 3 Prelims 2021
4.11Jalil Tucker11.04CALincolnMay 13Hoover vs La Jolla and Lincoln v Madison v Coronado
5.11Donovan Saunders11.09 (2.1)PRCACathedral CatholicMay 28Western League Championships
12Ezekiel Battle11.09PRCASan DiegoMay 28Eastern League Finals
7.11Rex Haynes11.10 (2.1)PRCACathedral CatholicMay 28Western League Championships
8.11Lucky Sutton11.13PRCACathedral CatholicMay 13Mira Mesa vs. Cathedral Catholic
9.12Christopher Allison11.15PRCASt AugustineMay 22Clairemont Meet
11Justin Tarantino11.15 (2.9)PRCAPatrick HenryMay 13Patrick Henry at University City
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Bryce Brock21.49 (.5)PRCACathedral CatholicMay 08Arcadia Invitational
2.12Chris Jackson21.75 (1.6)PRCAMadisonJun 19SDS-CIF Open Meet
3.11Jahlil Florence21.93 (1.8)PRCALincolnJun 12CIFSDS Division 3 Finals
4.11Rex Haynes22.32 (1.0)PRCACathedral CatholicMay 28Western League Championships
5.12Justice Gross22.40PRCASt AugustineMay 22Clairemont Meet
6.11Jalil Tucker22.41CALincolnMay 13Hoover vs La Jolla and Lincoln v Madison v Coronado
7.12Christopher Allison22.42PRCASt AugustineMay 22Clairemont Meet
8.12Ezekiel Battle22.51 (2.9)PRCASan DiegoJun 05CIFSDS Division 1 Prelims
9.10Shakur Jackson22.68PRCAHoover (SD)May 13Hoover vs La Jolla and Lincoln v Madison v Coronado
10.11Lucky Sutton22.69PRCACathedral CatholicMay 13Mira Mesa vs. Cathedral Catholic
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Amaree Berry50.58PRCACathedral CatholicMay 28Western League Championships
2.12Justice Gross50.83PRCASt AugustineMay 28Eastern League Finals
3.11Tyler Bay51.06PRCAScripps RanchMay 06University City vs. Cathedral Catholic
4.11Bryce Brock51.50PRCACathedral CatholicMay 13Mira Mesa vs. Cathedral Catholic
5.11Jaydin Cook52.27PRCAPatrick HenryMay 28Western League Championships
12Harrison Hansen52.27PRCAUniversity CityJun 05CIF San Diego Section Prelims Division 2
7.12Richard Dillon Nelson52.31PRCAUniversity CityMay 28Western League Championships
8.11Matthew Jabro52.41PRCACathedral CatholicMay 20Point Loma @ University City with Cathedral and Mission Bay
9.10Roderick Robinson52.88PRCALincolnJun 12CIFSDS Division 3 Finals
10.11Jeremiah Symington52.99PRUnattachedJun 06San Diego Youth Clubs Meet Series #3
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12David Millan1:55.93PRCAMira MesaJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
2.12Ryan Sweeney1:57.01PRCACathedral CatholicJun 19SDS-CIF Open Meet
3.10Manuel Correia1:57.94PRCAPoint LomaJun 19SDS-CIF Open Meet
4.12Aiden Davis1:58.07PRCAPatrick HenryJun 05CIFSDS Division 1 Prelims
5.11Matthew Jabro1:58.19PRCACathedral CatholicJun 19SDS-CIF Open Meet
6.11Blake Levy1:58.77PRCACathedral CatholicMay 08Arcadia Invitational
7.12Jyden Schmid1:58.95PRCAMira MesaApr 29Mira Mesa vs. Pt. Loma
8.11Allen Malo1:59.72PRCAMira MesaMay 28Western League Championships
9.12Jake Richardson2:00.38PRCAPoint LomaMay 20Point Loma @ University City with Cathedral and Mission Bay
10.11James Brumley2:00.91PRCAPatrick HenryMay 28Western League Championships
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Jyden Schmid4:14.03PRCAMira MesaJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
2.12Aiden Davis4:14.40PRCAPatrick HenryJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
3.12David Millan4:15.13PRUnattachedJun 26Unofficial California State Track & Field Championships
4.12Jake Richardson4:19.13PRCAPoint LomaMay 28Western League Championships
5.10Manuel Correia4:21.34PRCAPoint LomaMay 28Western League Championships
6.11Preston Bowlds4:21.70PRCAPatrick HenryJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
7.12Caden Farrow4:22.82PRCAScripps RanchMay 20Patrick Henry @ Scripps Ranch
8.12Giancarlo da Silva4:23.12PRCAScripps RanchMay 20Patrick Henry @ Scripps Ranch
9.11James Brumley4:25.74PRCAPatrick HenryMay 13Patrick Henry at University City
10.11Blake Levy4:27.85PRCACathedral CatholicMay 20Point Loma @ University City with Cathedral and Mission Bay
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Jake Richardson9:07.87PRUnattachedJun 26Unofficial California State Track & Field Championships
2.12Jyden Schmid9:11.84PRUnattachedJun 26Unofficial California State Track & Field Championships
3.11Nathan Osborn9:15.38PRCAHigh Tech High (SD)Jun 12CIFSDS Division 3 Finals
4.12Giancarlo da Silva9:24.28PRCAScripps RanchMay 28Western League Championships
5.12David Millan9:33.04PRCAMira MesaMay 13Mira Mesa vs. Cathedral Catholic
6.11Preston Bowlds9:33.82PRCAPatrick HenryJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
7.12Charlie Dunnigan9:34.51PRCAPatrick HenryMay 28Western League Championships
8.12Sebastian Radilla9:43.73PRCACathedral CatholicMay 28Western League Championships
9.12Matthew Martinez9:47.70PRCACathedral CatholicJun 12CIFSDS Division 2 Finals
10.12Caden Farrow9:51.27PRCAScripps RanchMay 13Point Loma @ Scripps Ranch
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Jack Weinberg15.62 (1.5)PRCALa JollaJun 12CIFSDS Division 3 Finals
2.11Garret King15.81 (2.0)PRCAUniversity CityJun 05CIF San Diego Section Prelims Division 2
3.11Daniel Salter15.96 (1.9)PRCASan DiegoJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
4.12Patricio Garcia16.09 (1.8)PRCAUniversity CityMay 28Western League Championships
5.9Vincent Atilano16.21 (1.3)PRCACathedral CatholicJun 12CIFSDS Division 2 Finals
6.12Luke Hobrock16.26PRCASt AugustineMay 22Clairemont Meet
7.9Brandon Cheeks II16.38 (1.5)PRCAMission BayJun 12CIFSDS Division 3 Finals
8.9Jack Delcore16.75 (1.5)PRCACoronadoJun 12CIFSDS Division 3 Finals
9.11Kyle Cody16.78 (1.8)PRCAPatrick HenryMay 28Western League Championships
10.11Nalu Coons17.16PRCASt AugustineMay 28Eastern League Finals
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.11Daniel Salter40.21PRCASan DiegoJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
2.12Luke Hobrock40.99PRCASt AugustineMay 28Eastern League Finals
9Vincent Atilano40.99PRCACathedral CatholicJun 05CIF San Diego Section Prelims Division 2
4.12Jack Weinberg41.59PRCALa JollaJun 12CIFSDS Division 3 Finals
5.11Zane Delcore42.54PRCACoronadoJun 12CIFSDS Division 3 Finals
6.12Patricio Garcia42.65PRCAUniversity CityMay 28Western League Championships
7.11Nicola Redon42.97PRCASan DiegoMay 28Eastern League Finals
8.11Garret King43.29PRCAUniversity CityMay 28Western League Championships
9.12Alonzo Robles43.33CAPatrick HenryJun 05CIFSDS Division 1 Prelims
10.12Gabe Altamirano43.57PRCASt AugustineJun 05CIF San Diego Section Prelims Division 2
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Lucky Sutton
Bryce Brock
Amaree Berry
Rex Haynes
42.20CACathedral CatholicMay 08Arcadia Invitational
2.Jaden Smith
Jahlil Florence
Herman Smith
David Peevy
43.03CALincolnJun 12CIFSDS Division 3 Finals
3.Dylan McFeely
Chris Jackson
Barot Rankin
Prentiss Robinson
43.19CAMadisonJun 12CIFSDS Division 3 Finals
4.Luke Hobrock
Christopher Allison
Grant Gauthier
Justice Gross
43.48CASt AugustineMay 28Eastern League Finals
5.Omar Hammond
Jeremiah Symington
Tabias Harris
Justin Tarantino
43.81CAPatrick HenryMay 20Patrick Henry @ Scripps Ranch
6.Jayden Johnson
Ezekiel Battle
Daniel Salter
Josiah Johnson
44.27CASan DiegoMay 20La Jolla vs. San Diego
7.Milkiah Churchhill
Andrew Hutchison
Chris Zamarippa
Ken Turner
44.88CAMission BayJun 12CIFSDS Division 3 Finals
8.Jack Evans
Wyn Smoole
DeAndre Vaz
Ethan Wang
45.33CALa JollaJun 12CIFSDS Division 3 Finals
9.Derek Morales
Nathan Gorzelanski
Tyler Fogg
Rashaan Williams
45.64CACanyon HillsJun 12CIFSDS Division 3 Finals
10.Aleonte Logan
Elisha Phillips
Jiyaad Jones
Isaac Valdez
45.88CAMorseMay 28Eastern League Finals
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Blake Behmer
Matthew Jabro
Ryan Sweeney
Amaree Berry
3:25.78CACathedral CatholicJun 19SDS-CIF Open Meet
2.Renan Tinney
Reese Cruz
Matthew Nunes
Jack Weinberg
3:33.90CALa JollaJun 12CIFSDS Division 3 Finals
3.Allen Malo
Jyden Schmid
Vincent Amar
David Millan
3:35.01CAMira MesaJun 05CIFSDS Division 1 Prelims
4.Josiah Johnson
Ezekiel Battle
Daniel Salter
Antoine Hathaway
3:35.62CASan DiegoJun 05CIFSDS Division 1 Prelims
5.Luke Hobrock
Michael Butcher
Joseph Markowicz
Nalu Coons
3:36.69CASt AugustineMay 28Eastern League Finals
6.Harrison Hansen
Garret King
Richard Dillon Nelson
Wesley Clarkson
3:38.44CAUniversity CityMay 13Patrick Henry at University City
7.Erick Girouard
Kyle Mello
Liam Joyce
Milkiah Churchhill
3:38.99CAMission BayJun 12CIFSDS Division 3 Finals
8.Jeremiah Symington
Jaydin Cook
Aiden Davis
Caden Romaine Gleim
3:39.81CAPatrick HenryMay 28Western League Championships
9.Connor Ferguson
Caden Farrow
McAelan Remigio
Rory Long
3:41.14CAScripps RanchMay 28Western League Championships
10.Manuel Correia
Gustavo Osorio
Jake Richardson
Joseph Simsic
3:42.49CAPoint LomaApr 29Mira Mesa vs. Pt. Loma
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Courvosiea Irby53' 6.5PRUnattachedJun 26Unofficial California State Track & Field Championships
2.12Jeriah Jackson47' 4PRCASan DiegoMay 20La Jolla vs. San Diego
3.11Jacobe Taylor47' 3PRCAKearnyApr 22Clairemont, Coronado, Kearny at Kearny
4.11Roman Ramirez45' 7PRCASt AugustineMay 28Eastern League Finals
5.12Kevin Luong45' 6.5PRCACrawfordJun 12CIFSDS Division 3 Finals
6.12Julian Whitmore44' 6PRCAUniversity CityMay 20Point Loma @ University City with Cathedral and Mission Bay
7.12Malachi Cooper41' 9CACanyon HillsMay 28Eastern League Finals
8.12Ryan Than40' 9PRCAUniversity CityMay 28Western League Championships
9.11John Brown40' 7PRCAMorseMay 28Eastern League Finals
10.11Zane Delcore40' 4PRCACoronadoJun 05CIFSDS Division 3 Prelims 2021
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Courvosiea Irby169' 3PRCAMorseJun 19SDS-CIF Open Meet
2.12John Nguyen153' 2PRCAMira MesaApr 29Mira Mesa vs. Pt. Loma
3.12Jeriah Jackson137' 3PRCASan DiegoMay 28Eastern League Finals
4.12Malachi Cooper132' 5PRCACanyon HillsMay 28Eastern League Finals
5.12Josh Castro127' 8PRCACrawfordJun 12CIFSDS Division 3 Finals
6.12Kevin Luong126' 10PRCACrawfordJun 12CIFSDS Division 3 Finals
7.11Jacobe Taylor120' 0PRCAKearnyMay 28Eastern and City League Finals
8.12Mekai Sin116' 10PRCAMira MesaMay 28Western League Championships
9.12Vincent Berarducci116' 8PRCACathedral CatholicMay 06University City vs. Cathedral Catholic
10.10Ladainian Lawrence113' 3PRCAPoint LomaMay 13Point Loma @ Scripps Ranch
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Elisha Phillips6' 3PRCAMorseJun 12CIFSDS Division 2 Finals
2.11Nick Watson6' 2PRCASt AugustineApr 29Saints/OLP@SERRA
3.11Omar Hammond5' 11PRCAPatrick HenryMay 28Western League Championships
11Donovan Saunders5' 11PRCACathedral CatholicMay 28Western League Championships
9Brandon Cheeks II5' 11PRCAMission BayMay 28Eastern League Finals
12Aldo Olweny5' 11PRCACanyon HillsMay 28Eastern League Finals
7.12Ripley Brant5' 10CASan DiegoApr 29San Diego vs. Hoover
8.10Kyle Mello5' 9PRCAMission BayMay 28Eastern League Finals
9.12Devean Green5' 8CAUniversity CityMay 01LJCD, Patrick Henry, Serra, UC
12Wesley Clarkson5' 8PRCAUniversity CityMay 20Point Loma @ University City with Cathedral and Mission Bay
10Aaron Fruge'5' 8PRCAUniversity CityMay 13Patrick Henry at University City
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.11Jun Melchior14' 3PRCAScripps RanchJun 12CIFSDS Division 2 Finals
2.12Jack Evans13' 6PRCALa JollaMay 28Eastern League Finals
3.11Armando Castillo12' 3PRCAUniversity CityJun 12CIFSDS Division 2 Finals
11Noah White12' 3PRCAScripps RanchMay 28Western League Championships
5.12Eric Engelman12' 0PRCASt AugustineMay 22Clairemont Meet
6.11Armando Castillo11' 9PRCAUniversity CityMay 28Western League Championships
7.11Hugh Do11' 3PRCAUniversity CityMay 28Western League Championships
8.11Casimir Krupinsky10' 6PRCACathedral CatholicMay 06University City vs. Cathedral Catholic
9.12Zahit Yilgin10' 5PRCAScripps RanchMay 06University City vs. Cathedral Catholic
10.9Chance Rynearson10' 3PRCAMission BayMay 28Eastern League Finals
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.17-18Elisha Phillips22' 6.5PRCAMercury San DiegoJul 18California State Games - Youth
2.12Chris Jackson22' 5.75 (2.2)PRCAMadisonJun 19SDS-CIF Open Meet
3.11Nicola Redon21' 11.75 (-.3)PRCASan DiegoJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
4.11Donovan Saunders21' 11 (1.0)PRCACathedral CatholicJun 12CIFSDS Division 2 Finals
5.12Marquel Davis21' 5.25 (.9)PRCASan DiegoJun 05CIFSDS Division 1 Prelims
6.12Isaac Valdez21' 1 (1.1)PRCAMorseJun 05CIF San Diego Section Prelims Division 2
12Elijah Waldon21' 1 (.8)PRCAMira MesaJun 05CIFSDS Division 1 Prelims
8.11Rashaan Williams21' 0PRCACanyon HillsMay 19Hoover @ Serra
9.12Christopher Allison20' 11.5PRCASt AugustineApr 22Mission Bay vs Saints/OLP vs San Diego
10.12Herman Smith20' 7.25PRCALincolnMay 20Lincoln, HTHSD @ Clairemont
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.12Elisha Phillips44' 11 (1.3)PRCAMorseJun 12CIFSDS Division 2 Finals
2.9Brandon Cheeks II43' 11 (1.8)PRCAMission BayJun 12CIFSDS Division 3 Finals
3.11Donovan Saunders43' 4PRCACathedral CatholicMay 28Western League Championships
4.12Elijah Waldon43' 3.75 (-.5)PRCAMira MesaJun 05CIFSDS Division 1 Prelims
5.9Justin Reichenberg42' 2 (1.5)PRCAMission BayJun 19SDS-CIF Open Meet
6.11Rashaan Williams41' 5PRCACanyon HillsApr 29Saints/OLP@SERRA
7.12Ripley Brant41' 3.25PRCASan DiegoMay 28Eastern League Finals
8.11Garret King40' 10.5PRCAUniversity CityMay 13Patrick Henry at University City
9.12Isaac Valdez40' 8 (2.0)PRCAMorseJun 05CIF San Diego Section Prelims Division 2
10.10Marcus Ratcliffe40' 4.5PRCACathedral CatholicApr 29UC Relays
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.