Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Domani Jackson10.25 (1.7)PRUnattachedJun 26Unofficial California State Track & Field Championships
2.1610Rodrick Pleasant10.32 (1.7)PRUnattachedJun 26Unofficial California State Track & Field Championships
3.12Tristyn Flores10.35 (3.0)PRCARancho CucamongaJun 12CIFSS Division 1 Finals 2021
4.1711Patrick Ize-Iyamu Jr10.47 (1.8)CAChaminadeMay 08Arcadia Invitational
5.1711Nathan Johnson10.49 (2.5)CAClovisMay 01West Coast Relays
6.11Max Thomas10.51 (2.7)CAServiteJun 12CIFSS Division 3 Finals 2021
7.12Kyle Smith10.52 (2.4)PRCAMission HillsJun 19SDS-CIF Open Meet
8.11Cameron Tarver10.53 (2.0)PRCACentralMay 28TRAC Championships
9.10JeyQuan Smith10.55 (2.6)PRCACajonMay 24Yucaipa vs Cajon
11Delaney Crawford10.55 (2.6)PRCAUplandMay 27Baseline League Finals
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.1610Rodrick Pleasant20.59 (-.3)PRUnattachedJun 26Unofficial California State Track & Field Championships
2.11Jeremiah Walker21.02 (1.9)CACentralJun 19CIF Central Section Masters Meet
3.12Malik Harness21.17 (3.5)PRCAPoly (Long Beach)Jun 12CIFSS Division 1 Finals 2021
4.12Tristyn Flores21.22 (3.5)PRCARancho CucamongaJun 12CIFSS Division 1 Finals 2021
5.11Cameron Tarver21.25 (2.1)PRCACentralJun 09CIF North Area Qualifying
6.11Jake Parnagian21.27 (2.4)CAClovis NorthMay 28TRAC Championships
7.1711Nathan Johnson21.34 (2.4)PRCAClovisMay 28TRAC Championships
8.11Max Thomas21.35 (-.3)PRUnattachedJun 26Unofficial California State Track & Field Championships
9.10JeyQuan Smith21.39 (1.1)CACajonMay 24Yucaipa vs Cajon
10.1812Daniel Sarisky21.40 (2.3)PRCAThousand OaksJun 12CIFSS Division 2 Finals 2021
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Jeremiah Walker47.43PRUnattachedJun 26Unofficial California State Track & Field Championships
2.1811Nathan Kent47.47PRCARocklinMar 25Rocklin HS vs Lincoln HS
3.12Austin Gillen47.92PRCABuchananMay 08Arcadia Invitational
4.10Adren Parker48.05CAHelixJun 05CIFSDS Division 1 Prelims
5.12Phillip Jefferson48.27PRCAWilson (Long Beach)Apr 17North VS Wilson(long Beach)
6.11Zaire Waring48.36PRCACulver CityJun 12CIFSS Division 2 Finals 2021
7.12Mikey Holland Jr.48.40PRCAMoorparkJun 05CIFSS Division 2 Prelims 2021
8.10Dijon Stanley48.54CAGranada HillsJun 17L.A City Finals
9.1811Liam Gair48.62UnattachedJun 26Unofficial California State Track & Field Championships
10.1812Antonio Abrego48.63PRCAGolden Valley (SS)May 12Golden Valley @ West Ranch
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.1912John Lester1:49.77PRCAAmador ValleyMay 15Sound Running Track Meet (HS Results)
2.1812Antonio Abrego1:51.33PRCAGolden Valley (SS)May 08Arcadia Invitational
3.1811Isaiah Givens1:53.01PRCAPasadenaApr 24Meet of Champions
4.12Bo Olsen1:53.10PRCABuchananMay 14Gateway to track and field
5.11Colin Sahlman1:53.20CANewbury ParkMay 26Marmonte League Prelims/Finals
6.12Matthew Russell1:53.21PRCARoyalJun 12CIFSS Division 2 Finals 2021
7.1711Yutaka Roberts1:53.32CAEl CaminoJun 12CCS Trials
8.1611Emanuel Salas1:53.35CASangerApr 24Meet of Champions
9.1812Alejandro Kalmar1:53.49PRCATemecula ValleyApr 29Vista Murrieta vs Temecula Valley
10.1812Mateo Joseph1:53.58PRCAGreat OakJun 12CIFSS Division 1 Finals 2021
View full rankings...
1500 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Colin Sahlman3:46.39UnattachedMay 15Sound Running Track Meet (HS Results)
2.1711Jeremy Kain3:54.46PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
3.1812Nathan Babby4:00.27PRUnattachedMay 08West Coast Distance Carnival
4.12Mateo Bianchi4:00.48PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
5.12Jason Finta4:01.33PRUnattachedMay 29NorCal Distance Carnival
6.15-16Micheal Julian4:04.79PRUnattachedApr 10Central Coast Track and Field Club Open
7.1812Adam Goldberg4:04.96PRUnattachedMay 14APU Last Chance Multis and Twilight Meet (Day 1)
8.1812Diego Perez4:06.43PRCADavisJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
9.12Zach Chambers4:09.55PRUnattachedMay 29NorCal Distance Carnival
10.1811Xander Penaflor4:10.38PRUnattachedMay 14APU Last Chance Multis and Twilight Meet (Day 1)
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Colin Sahlman4:03.58PRUnattachedMar 27Sundown Track Series Meet #3
2.1811Isaiah Givens4:07.06PRUnattachedMar 27Sundown Track Series Meet #3
3.12Ajani Salcido4:07.82PRCAJesuitMay 15Delta: Pleasant Grove @ Jesuit/St. Francis
4.12Nolan Topper4:07.97PRCABellarmine College PrepJun 19CCS Finals
5.1912Taylor Iden4:08.05PRCAArchbishop MittyJun 19CCS Finals
6.1812Angus Fitzgerald4:08.38PRCARoyalJun 12CIFSS Division 2 Finals 2021
7.10Aaron Sahlman4:08.89PRCANewbury ParkMay 26Marmonte League Prelims/Finals
8.1811Jai Dawson4:09.26PRCADana HillsJun 12CIFSS Division 2 Finals 2021
9.10Christopher Caudillo4:09.67CAClovisJun 09CIF North Area Qualifying
10.1812Diego Perez4:10.46PRCADavisJun 05Marauder Invitational D#lta League Schools
View full rankings...
1 MileCompare top 10
1.11Colin Sahlman4:04.86UnattachedMar 27Sundown Track Series Meet #3
2.10Leo Young4:07.66PRUnattachedJun 04Music City Track Carnival
3.1811Isaiah Givens4:08.43PRUnattachedMar 27Sundown Track Series Meet #3
4.10Lex Young4:08.76UnattachedJun 04Music City Track Carnival
5.10Aaron Sahlman4:09.30UnattachedJun 04Music City Track Carnival
6.1711Jeremy Kain4:10.39PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
7.11Bryce Gilmore4:11.91CASage CreekMay 15Sound Running Track Meet (HS Results)
8.12Ajani Salcido4:11.96UnattachedMar 27Sundown Track Series Meet #3
9.12Joshua Schuld4:12.18PRCABeckmanMay 15Sound Running Track Meet (HS Results)
10.11Sean Lacey4:12.53PRUnattachedJun 2061st Annual Golden West Invitational
View full rankings...
3000 MetersCompare top 10
1.1711Zachary Ayers8:28.58PRCADavisJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
2.1811Alex Mader8:33.60PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
3.15-16Micheal Julian8:56.02PRUnattachedApr 10Central Coast Track and Field Club Open
4.1811Xander Penaflor9:03.43PRUnattachedApr 02Westmont Track & Field Open
5.1711Levi Taylor9:04.25PRCASan MarcosJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
6.11Justin Singer9:09.29PRCALong Beach FlyersApr 25USATF 56th Phoenix Invitational
7.1811Michael Julian9:12.11PRUnattachedJul 11Pacific Association Top-5 Meet (non-qualifier)
8.15-16Moises Benito9:13.92PRCANotre Dame (Salinas)Apr 10Central Coast Track and Field Club Open
9.1610Aidan Urbina9:28.33PRCAMile EatersMay 30Chula Vista High Performance #4
10.1811Julian Elliott9:42.39PRUnattachedFeb 27USATF Arizona Regulation YO (Queen Creek HS)
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Colin Sahlman8:43.42CANewbury ParkMay 08Arcadia Invitational
2.10Lex Young8:43.71CANewbury ParkMay 08Arcadia Invitational
3.12Ajani Salcido8:51.32PRCAJesuitMay 08Arcadia Invitational
4.10Christopher Caudillo8:51.98CAClovisMay 08Arcadia Invitational
5.12Nolan Topper8:52.95PRCABellarmine College PrepMay 08Arcadia Invitational
6.1811Isaiah Givens8:53.29PRCAPasadenaMay 26Pacific League Finals
7.10Leo Young8:55.82PRCANewbury ParkMay 08Arcadia Invitational
8.12Joshua Schuld8:56.34PRCABeckmanMay 08Arcadia Invitational
9.12Colin Peattie8:56.73PRCABellarmine College PrepMay 08Arcadia Invitational
10.11Daniel Appleford8:56.77CANewbury ParkMay 08Arcadia Invitational
View full rankings...
2 MilesCompare top 10
1.12Ajani Salcido8:46.32PRCAJesuitJul 02Brooks PR Invitational
2.12Nolan Topper8:51.83PRCABellarmine College PrepJul 02Brooks PR Invitational
3.1711Zachary Ayers9:02.32CADavisJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
4.1811Alex Mader9:09.75PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
5.1711Levi Taylor9:36.19PRCASan MarcosJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
6.1812Niles Tilenius9:49.98CAMenlo iGreyhounds TCMar 28NSAF Meet of Champions
7.1812Abrahim Alsaidi9:52.00PRCARiponMay 15Hughson Vintage Inv
8.9Omar Alsaidi10:28.02PRCARiponMay 15Hughson Vintage Inv
9.10Owen Bullock11:00.58PRCAHughsonMay 15Hughson Vintage Inv
10.12David Lund11:03.76PRCATurlock ChristianMay 15Hughson Vintage Inv
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.1710Kai Graves-Blanks13.73 (2.5)CAUplandMay 24Baseline League Prelims
2.1811Jadyn Marshall13.76 (1.2)CASt Mary’sMay 08Arcadia Invitational
3.11Delaney Crawford14.08CAUplandApr 13Upland vs JW North
4.1811Seth Johnson14.10 (.2)CACajonJun 12CIFSS Division 1 Finals 2021
5.1711DeQuan January Jr.14.20 (1.5)CAUplandMay 27Baseline League Finals
6.1812Di'Niko Bates14.21 (3.9)PRCASt Mary's CollegeMay 1522nd Annual Pittsburg Relays
7.12Maxwell Jefferson14.23 (.4)PRUnattachedJun 26Unofficial California State Track & Field Championships
8.1812Xayvion Perkins14.30 (1.4)PRCAChaminadeMay 28Mission League Prelims & Finals
9.1812Anthony Taylor14.35 (.4)PRUnattachedJun 26Unofficial California State Track & Field Championships
10.12Keylen Dickens14.38 (1.2)PRCAPoly (Long Beach)Jun 05CIFSS Division 1 Prelims 2021
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.11Delaney Crawford36.64PRCAUplandApr 20Upland @ Chino Hills
2.1811Jadyn Marshall36.77CASt Mary’sMay 08Arcadia Invitational
3.12Phillip Jefferson37.73PRCAWilson (Long Beach)Jun 12CIFSS Division 1 Finals 2021
4.5012Russel Gordon37.79PRUnattachedJun 26Unofficial California State Track & Field Championships
5.1912Peyton Kilheffer37.87PRUnattachedJun 26Unofficial California State Track & Field Championships
6.12Maxwell Jefferson38.08PRUnattachedJun 26Unofficial California State Track & Field Championships
7.12Carson Kaminski38.13PRCATrabuco HillsJun 12CIFSS Division 1 Finals 2021
8.1812Di'Niko Bates38.14PRUnattachedJun 16Nor Cal Championships
9.1812Austin Driscoll38.30PRCANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)May 28Mission League Prelims & Finals
10.1812Xayvion Perkins38.34PRCAChaminadeMay 28Mission League Prelims & Finals
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.5012Russel Gordon53.72PRCAFort BraggJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
2.1911Julius Cheek55.21PRUnattachedAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
3.1812Sean Huckleberry57.89PRUnattachedJul 04AAU West Coast Nationals
4.1711Isaiah Earls59.48CARevolution Express TrackJun 27Top 8 Meet
5.11Paul Dikeman1:00.99PRUnattachedJul 04AAU West Coast Nationals
6.1610Jordan Maldonado1:03.42PRCAContra Costa CheetahsJul 11Pacific Association Top-5 Meet (non-qualifier)
7.1710Harrison Fung1:04.01PRNVLake Tahoe Track ClubAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
8.1811Aaron Grush1:06.51PRCASan Mateo Track ClubJul 11Pacific Association Top-5 Meet (non-qualifier)
9.1711Jaden Anderson1:10.10PRUnattachedJul 04AAU West Coast Nationals
10.10Miguel Ordaz1:16.26PRUnattachedJul 04AAU West Coast Nationals
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 1
1.-Daniel Sarisky
Colin Quinn
James Stuver
Ryan Tischhauser
41.77CAThousand OaksMay 26Marmonte League Prelims/Finals
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.1811Cade Moran63' 5.75PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
2.1711Nicholas Godbehere61' 9.25CAShafterMay 28SYL Mini-meet 3
3.1812Kienan Donovan59' 8PRCAGolden Valley (SS)May 12Golden Valley @ West Ranch
4.11Nikolas Iwankiw57' 11CASouth PasadenaJun 05CIFSS Division 3 Prelims 2021
5.1912Ayden Merrihew57' 1.5PRCAClovisJun 09CIF North Area Qualifying
6.1912Matthew Krogh56' 4PRCAWest RanchJun 12CIFSS Division 2 Finals 2021
7.12Christopher Buck56' 2PRCAWhitneyApr 15Whitney Versus Rocklin
8.11Jacob Kiesman55' 6.5CAValley Christian-SJMay 24WCAL Trials
9.11Andrew Trottier55' 4.5PRCALiberty - BakersfieldJun 19CIF Central Section Masters Meet
10.1912Toby Tan54' 11PRCAAmericanJun 05Clash of the Titans
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Ugonna Ikejiofor193' 10PRCADowneyMay 21San Gabriel Valley League Finals
2.12Charlie Dang193' 8.5PRCASilver CreekMay 05Silver Creek @ Santa Teresa
3.12Zach Buckey190' 0PRCAGarces MemorialJun 11CIF South Area Qualifier
4.1812Kienan Donovan178' 7PRCAGolden Valley (SS)Apr 14Golden Valley @ Canyon HS
5.1811Cade Moran177' 7CAMurrieta MesaApr 29Murrieta Mesa vs Chaparral
6.1811Christian Burroughs177' 6.75PRCAOntario ChristianMay 22Ambassador League Meet #4
7.12Christopher Buck174' 9PRCAWhitneyApr 21Whitney AT Folsom
1912Ayden Merrihew174' 9PRCAClovisMay 14Gateway to track and field
9.1710Kai Deines173' 9PRUnattachedJun 26Unofficial California State Track & Field Championships
10.2011Texas Tanner170' 11WYSheridanMay 07Camel Qualifier
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800gCompare top 10
1.1812Loucas Xenakis170' 3.25PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
2.1812Casey Potrebic149' 9.25PRCANapa TrackJun 27Top 8 Meet
3.1811Christian Burroughs146' 2.25CAI.E. Stallions Track/Field & XC ClubMar 28NSAF Meet of Champions
4.1711Hershal Sabnis142' 9UnattachedAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
5.1610Nate Heron141' 3PRCARio AmericanoMay 29Del Campo Multi-Event Competition AND Pole Vault FEST
6.12Jackson Moseley136' 2PRCARedwood (Larkspur)Apr 07NorCal 1-Day Multi Event & 5K/10K
7.12Samuel Thayer132' 4PRUnattachedJul 04AAU West Coast Nationals
8.1711Anthony McCullough132' 3PRCAI.E. Stallions Track/Field & XC ClubJun 20Pacific Coast Shockwaves Invitational
9.1811Elias Baeder126' 7PRCADel CampoMay 29Del Campo Multi-Event Competition AND Pole Vault FEST
10.1812Angelo Dominguez121' 1PRUnattachedJul 04AAU West Coast Nationals
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Aaron Kim7' 0PRCAPalo AltoJun 19CCS Finals
2.12Darius Hill6' 10PRCAVista MurrietaMay 27Southwestern League Finals
1812Marcus Monroe6' 10PRCAAyalaJun 12CIFSS Division 1 Finals 2021
4.11Leland Lieberg6' 9PRCASt. Francis (La Canada)Apr 17St. Francis/Marlborough at Harvard-Westlake
5.11Justin Cardoza6' 8PRCAEastlakeJun 19SDS-CIF Open Meet
6.1812Austin Hernandez6' 7CACanyon (Canyon Country)Apr 14Golden Valley @ Canyon HS
12Dominick Mccormack6' 7PRCARedwood (Visalia)May 13Redwood vs El Diamante dual
12Camren Willis6' 7PRCAPowayMay 22Rancho Bernardo at Poway
9.1811Seth Johnson6' 6.75PRUnattachedApr 10NIKE Rotary USATF
10.12Miles Bennett6' 6PRCACastro ValleyApr 15WACC Varsity Championships LJ & PV ONLY
12Cytres Vives6' 6CABishop AlemanyApr 17Alemany at Chaminade
12Tychicus Stanislas6' 6PRCAVistaMay 20Mission Hills, Valley Center @ Escondido
410Caleb Jackson6' 6PRCAClovisMay 25Clovis West Frosh-Soph & JV Challenge
12Davon Banks6' 6PRCASan JacintoMay 27Mountain Pass League Finals
12Gabriel Tucker6' 6PRCAMontgomeryMay 27Santa Rosa @ Montgomery Duel
1711Ray Oldham6' 6UnattachedJun 16Nor Cal Championships
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Garrett Brown17' 2PRCALa Costa CanyonJun 12CIFSDS Division 2 Finals
2.1812Eli Gault-Crabb16' 6PRCABurroughs (Burbank)Jun 12CIFSS Division 1 Finals 2021
3.12Cyprus Rice16' 3PRCAClovis NorthJun 09CIF North Area Qualifying
4.1711Hunter O'Brien16' 0.25UnattachedJul 18California State Games - Youth
5.12Eitan Goore16' 0PRCAJesuitMay 29Del Campo Multi-Event Competition AND Pole Vault FEST
6.11David Brok15' 9PRCALos AlamitosMay 05Los Alamitos vs Corona del Mar
7.12Clark Hobbs15' 8.5PRUnattachedDec 12Vaulter Magazine Candy Cane Meet
8.1812Arran Fahey15' 7PRCAVistaApr 15Sage Creek @ Vista
9.12Caleb Pouliot15' 6PRCABuchananApr 14Buchanan Dual
10.1711Gavin Hanes15' 4CARamona (Riverside)May 01West Coast Relays
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.1912Gabriel Martin24' 2.75 (1.9)PRCAOaks ChristianJun 12CIFSS Division 4 Finals 2021
2.1811Elijha Ellis23' 11.5CAGolden Valley (SS)Apr 28Valencia @ Golden Valley
3.11Camryn O'Bannon23' 10 (-.2)CASt. John BoscoJun 12CIFSS Division 3 Finals 2021
4.12Camren Willis23' 6.75 (1.9)PRCAPowayJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
5.11Cameron Tarver23' 6 (2.1)PRCACentralMay 08Arcadia Invitational
6.1912Dylan Fox23' 5.5 (4.1)PRCASC FlightMay 30Chula Vista High Performance #4
7.12Cole Muller23' 4PRCACalifornia (San Ramon)May 29Tri-Valley Track Championships
1812Jailen Burrell23' 4 (.0)PRUnattachedJun 26Unofficial California State Track & Field Championships
9.1812Ian Lipsey23' 3.5 (1.7)PRCAValhallaJun 19SDS-CIF Open Meet
10.12Elon Osinowo23' 3 (.6)PRCAOceansideMay 13San Dieguito Academy @ Oceanside
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.11JC Stevenson48' 10.5PRCAGreat OakMay 27Southwestern League Finals
2.12Myles Carter47' 6PRCANorthwoodMay 15OC Track & Field Championships
3.11Jason Thompson47' 2PRCAHarvard-WestlakeMay 08Arcadia Invitational
12Deon Brown47' 2 (1.4)PRCAWest BakersfieldJun 11CIF South Area Qualifier
5.12Devin Kelly47' 1 (1.5)PRCACentralJun 19CIF Central Section Masters Meet
6.12Calvin Black46' 11.5 (1.5)PRCAClovis NorthJun 19CIF Central Section Masters Meet
7.11Camryn O'Bannon46' 9 (2.7)CASt. John BoscoMay 08Arcadia Invitational
8.12Will Denning46' 3.5 (2.5)PRUnattachedJun 26Unofficial California State Track & Field Championships
9.12Sirr Butler46' 1.5PRCAWhitneyMay 04Whitney Versus Granite Bay
10.12Brandon Benson46' 1PRCAMartin Luther KingApr 28Corona HS at ML King
View full rankings...
Hammer - 16lbCompare top 5
1.1912Matthew Krogh198' 2.25PRUnattachedJun 06Chula Vista High Performance #5
2.1812Colin Brown162' 2PRCAGolden State ThrowersMar 272021 Golden State Throwers - Spring Starter
3.1812Jaryn Eaton151' 2PRCAGolden State ThrowersMar 272021 Golden State Throwers - Spring Starter
4.1912Jake Weathers140' 8PRCAGolden State ThrowersJun 262021 Golden State Throwers - Hammer Throw Open
5.1711Josiah Edwards104' 10PRCAGolden State ThrowersJun 262021 Golden State Throwers - Hammer Throw Open
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.