Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Aiden Harvey10.48 (3.1)PRAZSandra Day O'ConnorMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.12Tyson Tippett10.53 (3.1)PRAZChandlerMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
3.12Khamis Hassan10.55 (3.1)PRAZMesaMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
4.12Jack Farley10.60 (3.1)PRAZCorona del SolMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
5.11Quaron Adams10.69 (.2)AZChandlerMar 19Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational
6.12Eli Sanders10.71 (3.1)PRAZChandlerMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
7.12Zachary Sutton10.74 (1.8)PRAZShadow RidgeMar 215th Annual Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic
8.11Jaylen Huckaby10.75 (3.1)PRAZSouth MountainMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
9.10Blaise Nelson10.76 (.0)PRAZValley VistaApr 1717th Hohokam Warrior Invitational
10.12Ousman Jagne10.84 (1.8)PRAZHamiltonMar 215th Annual Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Aiden Harvey21.51 (.1)PRAZSandra Day O'ConnorMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.10Blaise Nelson21.61 (.1)PRAZValley VistaMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
3.12Tyson Tippett21.74 (.1)PRAZChandlerMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
4.12Luke Stalus21.76 (.1)PRAZDesert VistaMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
5.10Dorae Scott Jr22.05 (.1)PRAZMaricopaMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
6.12Ousman Jagne22.06 (.1)PRAZHamiltonMay 05Puma Last Chance D1 and D3
7.9Otis Knapper22.07 (.1)PRAZChandlerMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
11Quaron Adams22.07 (.0)AZChandlerMar 26Queen Creek True Grit Invitational
9.12Jack Farley22.12 (.1)PRAZCorona del SolMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
10.11Christian Anaya22.34 (-.4)PRAZHamiltonApr 20ALTIS Carry the Shield (Hosted by Red Mountain)
9Deven Broady22.34 (2.3)PRAZSunnyslopeApr 14Glendale Union District Relays
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Luke Stalus47.84PRAZDesert VistaMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.11Jordan Guevara48.44PRAZLibertyApr 21Peoria Unified District Meet Wed 4/21 and Fri 4/23
3.11Jarron Stevens48.59PRAZDesert RidgeMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
4.11Brian Fair Jr48.60AZSouth MountainMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
5.12Joshua Anderson48.88PRAZLibertyApr 21Peoria Unified District Meet Wed 4/21 and Fri 4/23
6.11Christian Anaya49.19PRAZHamiltonMar 215th Annual Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic
7.10Diego Toscano Ochoa49.39PRAZShadow RidgeApr 20Dysart District Champs
8.12Danny Jenkins49.65PRAZChandlerMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
9.17-18Yan Vazquez49.75PRAZArizona Flames Track ClubJul 18California State Games - Youth
10.11Christopher Figueroa49.79PRAZMesaMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Cade Russo1:54.64PRAZHamiltonMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.11Jarron Stevens1:54.96PRAZDesert RidgeMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
3.9Tyler Mathews1:55.39PRAZRed MountainMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
4.11Gabe Parham1:55.67PRAZDesert VistaMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
5.11Kaden Passey1:55.77PRAZShadow RidgeMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
6.12Joseph Hamilton1:56.26PRAZRed MountainApr 20ALTIS Carry the Shield (Hosted by Red Mountain)
7.11Noah Czajkowski1:56.60PRAZRed MountainApr 20ALTIS Carry the Shield (Hosted by Red Mountain)
8.12Jackson Moran1:57.80PRAZBrophy College PrepApr 30East Valley Qualifier
9.11Caden Acosta1:57.82PRAZPinnacleApr 17The Ron Smith Classic
10.10Tyler Tisinger1:57.90PRAZCorona del SolApr 20ALTIS Carry the Shield (Hosted by Red Mountain)
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Noah Jodon4:15.47PRAZDesert VistaApr 09Scottsdale Distance Classic
2.12Xander Black4:15.74PRAZBrophy College PrepApr 09Scottsdale Distance Classic
3.12Austin Clayton4:15.92PRAZMountain RidgeMar 19Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational
4.12Jackson Moran4:18.38PRAZBrophy College PrepApr 09Scottsdale Distance Classic
5.11Elijah Davis4:24.44PRAZRed MountainApr 1717th Hohokam Warrior Invitational
6.12Thomas Sewell4:24.77PRAZRed MountainApr 1717th Hohokam Warrior Invitational
7.12Jagger Zlotoff4:25.03PRAZHighlandMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
8.11Caden Acosta4:25.27PRAZPinnacleMar 26Friday Night Lights Invite
9.11Bennett Meyer-Wills4:25.88PRAZCibolaApr 1717th Hohokam Warrior Invitational
10.10Tyler Tisinger4:25.99PRAZCorona del SolMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Xander Black9:08.89PRUnattachedFeb 27Sundown Track Series Meet #2
2.11Noah Jodon9:25.59PRUnattachedFeb 27Sundown Track Series Meet #2
3.12Jackson Moran9:31.21PRAZBrophy College PrepMay 05Northeast Valley Championships
4.11Noah Czajkowski9:34.84PRAZRed MountainMar 20Aztec Invite
5.12Kaleb Ross9:35.22AZChandlerApr 1081st NIKE Chandler Rotary
6.11Bennett Meyer-Wills9:35.87PRAZCibolaMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
7.11Elijah Davis9:36.32PRAZRed MountainApr 20ALTIS Carry the Shield (Hosted by Red Mountain)
8.11Noah Fleming9:38.82PRAZSandra Day O'ConnorApr 17The Ron Smith Classic
9.9Crewe Resendez9:40.21PRAZHighlandApr 1717th Hohokam Warrior Invitational
10.12Austin Hutchings9:40.88PRUnattachedNov 28Valley of the Sun 3200m
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Trenton Givens13.95 (-.7)PRAZValley VistaMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.12Tyson Givens13.99 (-.7)PRAZValley VistaMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
3.12Zach Extine14.10 (.0)PRAZPerryApr 1717th Hohokam Warrior Invitational
4.17-18Yan Vazquez14.31PRAZArizona Flames Track ClubJun 19USATF Arizona Youth National Tuneup #1 (YO)
5.17-18Brayden Dahl14.35PRAZArizona Flames Track ClubJun 19USATF Arizona Youth National Tuneup #1 (YO)
6.12Cole Nordman14.44 (-.7)PRAZChaparral (AZ)May 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
7.12Luke Stalus14.46 (.0)PRAZDesert VistaApr 1717th Hohokam Warrior Invitational
8.17-18Khaymin Westbrook14.48PRAZArizona Cheetahs Track ClubJun 19USATF Arizona Youth National Tuneup #1 (YO)
9.12Tanner Johnson14.73 (1.4)PRAZMountain View MesaMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
10.12Xander Petty15.05 (.0)PRAZSkylineApr 1717th Hohokam Warrior Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.11Yan Vazquez36.68PRAZRed MountainMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.12Brayden Dahl37.44PRAZHighlandMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
3.12Trenton Givens37.58PRAZValley VistaMay 05Puma Last Chance D1 and D3
4.12Tyson Givens38.34PRAZValley VistaApr 1081st NIKE Chandler Rotary
5.12Cayden Camacho39.16PRAZBashaApr 06Red Mountain Five-Way
6.12Zach Extine39.24PRAZPerryMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
7.12Luke Stalus39.47PRAZDesert VistaApr 1717th Hohokam Warrior Invitational
8.12Tanner Johnson39.82PRAZMountain View MesaApr 1717th Hohokam Warrior Invitational
9.10Alexander Lutz40.09PRAZCorona del SolMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
10.10Hayze Comstock40.21PRAZMountain RidgeMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Tyson Tippett
Jamere Haskell
Andereya Nsubuga
Eli Sanders
41.63AZChandlerMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.Donovan Greathouse
Trenton Givens
Tyson Givens
Blaise Nelson
41.80AZValley VistaMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
3.Jagne Ousman
Cole Martin
Christian Anaya
Joel Gant
41.93AZHamiltonApr 1081st NIKE Chandler Rotary
4.Jonathan Lee
Brevin Czosnyka
Rovelle Smith
Aiden Harvey
42.06AZSandra Day O'ConnorMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
5.Christopher Figueroa
Thomas Snell
Etwood Williams
Khamis Hassan
42.19AZMesaMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
6.Relay Team42.62AZDesert VistaApr 1717th Hohokam Warrior Invitational
7.jaden Shepherd
Rickey Williams
Jake Schmitt
Jack Farley
42.73AZCorona del SolMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
8.Garrison Douglass
Amier Boyd-Matthews
Jacques Jones
Jhaylin Palmer
42.85AZMountain PointeMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
9.Relay Team43.00AZShadow RidgeMar 215th Annual Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic
10.Jamarei Ashby-Phan
Cole Nordman
Plas Johnson
Jaylyn Martin
43.30AZChaparral (AZ)May 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Joshua Anderson
Wesley Grim
Ryder McMillon
Jordan Guevara
3:20.17AZLibertyMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.Danny Jenkins
Deven Shepherd
Otis Knapper
Pablo Mejia
3:21.56AZChandlerMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
3.Jagne Ousman
Joel Gant
Mason Merillat
Christian Anaya
3:22.05AZHamiltonApr 1081st NIKE Chandler Rotary
4.Jacob Gonzalez
Ben Vasey
Gabe Parham
Luke Stalus
3:22.15AZDesert VistaMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
5.Joseph Hamilton
Ryan Grossklaus
Nicolas Garces
Yan Vazquez
3:23.32AZRed MountainMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
6.Robert Fahey
Robert Grier
Cole Carpenter
Diego Toscano Ochoa
3:23.81AZShadow RidgeMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
7.Cannon Booker
Elijah Monroe
Harrison Hargrave
Brayden Dahl
3:24.15AZHighlandMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
8.Samuel Ford
Andrew Gural
Evangelos Sideris
Sean Flynn
3:24.49AZPerryMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
9.Jarron Stevens
Caiden Wenzel
Michael Deitch
Gabriel Price
3:24.61AZDesert RidgeMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
10.Jovani Rivera
Abdul Kwofie
Trenton Givens
Tyson Givens
3:24.63AZValley VistaMay 05Puma Last Chance D1 and D3
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.Joseph Hamilton
Noah Czajkowski
Thomas Sewell
Tyler Mathews
7:54.03AZRed MountainMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.Charlie Fallon
Jackson Moran
Brody Haar
Xander Black
7:59.76AZBrophy College PrepMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
3.Bennie Dimas
Crewe Resendez
Brandon Ericson
Jagger Zlotoff
8:04.12AZHighlandMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
4.Austin Hutchings
Matthew Camp
Brady Hutchings
Sean Flynn
8:04.34AZPerryMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
5.Pablo Mejia
Russell Noyd
Tomas Soqui
D'Andre Watson
8:04.63AZChandlerMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
6.Nolan Billeter
Diego Rueda
Gabe Parham
Owen Weldy
8:07.74AZDesert VistaMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
7.Cade Russo
Adnan Laroussi
Carter Lewis
Andrew Gibby
8:08.12AZHamiltonApr 1081st NIKE Chandler Rotary
8.Elijah Levin
Erik Winter
Brayden Levander
Kaden Passey
8:08.77AZShadow RidgeApr 1081st NIKE Chandler Rotary
9.Caydn Baldwin
Braydon Lundgren
Connor King
Hayden Gelder
8:14.27AZBashaMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
10.Jaxon Mills
Jordan Gloria
Carter Owens
Aidan Tinen
8:17.59AZSkylineMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Mason Hickel63' 2PRAZDesert VistaApr 22Brophy Fr. Olivier Invitational
2.11Amar Elmore53' 11.5PRAZChandlerMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
3.11Jake Railey53' 1PRAZShadow RidgeApr 20Dysart District Champs
4.11Isaiah Johnson49' 6.5PRAZChandlerMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
5.11Malaki Ta'ase48' 8.75PRAZMountain View MesaMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
6.9Eyitayo Omotinugbon47' 9.5PRAZQueen CreekApr 1081st NIKE Chandler Rotary
7.11Drew Farrell47' 6.5PRAZBoulder CreekApr 0315th Annual Greenway Invitational
8.12Dawson Rockers47' 4PRAZDesert RidgeMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
9.12William Fussell47' 1.5PRAZShadow RidgeMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
10.12Victor Castellano45' 11.75PRAZRed MountainMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.11Amar Elmore180' 9PRAZChandlerMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.12Mason Hickel177' 10AZDesert VistaApr 22Brophy Fr. Olivier Invitational
3.11Jake Railey154' 7PRAZShadow RidgeApr 20Dysart District Champs
4.10James Durand147' 6PRAZBashaMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
5.11Malaki Ta'ase147' 2PRAZMountain View MesaMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
6.12Jackson Manning147' 0PRAZRed MountainApr 06Red Mountain Five-Way
7.11Kaden Passey146' 3PRAZShadow RidgeApr 1081st NIKE Chandler Rotary
8.11Noah Anderson145' 8PRAZBashaApr 1081st NIKE Chandler Rotary
9.12Austen Ruddle143' 9PRAZHamiltonMay 05Puma Last Chance D1 and D3
10.12Dawson Rockers143' 6PRAZDesert RidgeMay 05Puma Last Chance D1 and D3
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800gCompare top 10
1.11Jake Railey194' 11PRAZShadow RidgeApr 1717th Hohokam Warrior Invitational
2.12Casey Shull182' 3PRAZQueen CreekMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
3.12Nathan Woodburne177' 3PRAZBashaApr 01Banner Sports Medicine Invitational
4.12Daiquan Pinder174' 0PRAZDobsonMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
5.12Evan Svoboda170' 4PRAZRed MountainApr 28Mesa City Championship
6.11Amar Elmore169' 1AZChandlerMar 215th Annual Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic
7.12Sathya Narayanan166' 5PRAZCorona del SolMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
8.9Hayden Gorovitz164' 7PRAZDesert VistaApr 1081st NIKE Chandler Rotary
9.11Kaden Passey159' 3PRAZShadow RidgeMar 215th Annual Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic
10.9Ryan Creaney157' 4PRAZPinnacleMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Adrian Williams6' 6PRAZHighlandApr 02Red Mountain Rampage
2.11Yan Vazquez6' 5PRAZRed MountainApr 02Red Mountain Rampage
10Rachana Men6' 5PRAZHamiltonMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
4.17-18Brett Wynn6' 4.75PRAZAZ Sol Track ClubJul 10USATF Arizona Youth National Tuneup #2 (YO)
5.10Brennen McHenry6' 4PRAZBrophy College PrepApr 1081st NIKE Chandler Rotary
11Joel Gant6' 4PRAZHamiltonApr 02Red Mountain Rampage
7.12Zachary Williams6' 3PRAZShadow RidgeApr 20Dysart District Champs
8.10Ricky Ahumareze6' 2PRAZChandlerApr 1081st NIKE Chandler Rotary
10Anthony Meng6' 2PRAZChaparral (AZ)Apr 249th Annual Pioneer Invitational
12Daiquan Pinder6' 2PRAZDobsonApr 02Red Mountain Rampage
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Jacob Kauffman16' 7PRAZBashaMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.12Jagger Wilkes16' 0PRAZHamiltonApr 1081st NIKE Chandler Rotary
3.12Dominick Singer15' 3PRAZRed MountainApr 20ALTIS Carry the Shield (Hosted by Red Mountain)
4.11Connor Wilson14' 7PRAZMountain View MesaApr 1011th Annual Hal Anders Invitational
5.12Kolby Lewis14' 3PRAZBashaApr 20ALTIS Carry the Shield (Hosted by Red Mountain)
12Cade Robison14' 3PRAZHighlandApr 24BMHS Bears Invitational
7.12Mateo Coria14' 0PRAZValley VistaApr 1717th Hohokam Warrior Invitational
8.11Kellen McConnell13' 6PRAZPerryApr 02Red Mountain Rampage
11Dylan Davis13' 6PRAZPinnacleMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
10Easton Hatch13' 6PRAZMountain View MesaApr 02Casa Grande Kiwanis Invite
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Jeremiah Reed22' 8 (.8)PRAZWestwoodMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.12Jaylyn Martin22' 4 (.3)PRAZChaparral (AZ)May 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
10Clinton Moindi22' 4PRAZTolleson UnionApr 08Tolleson District Two
4.12Marlon Hauck22' 3 (2.5)PRAZDesert VistaApr 02Casa Grande Kiwanis Invite
11Brett Wynn22' 3 (.0)PRAZCorona del SolApr 20ALTIS Carry the Shield (Hosted by Red Mountain)
6.12Aiden Harvey22' 2.5 (.0)PRAZSandra Day O'ConnorMar 19Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational
7.12JD Groff22' 2 (1.7)PRAZSandra Day O'ConnorMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
8.12Adrian Williams22' 0 (-1.0)PRAZHighlandApr 24BMHS Bears Invitational
11Jacques Jones22' 0 (3.7)PRAZMountain PointeApr 02Red Mountain Rampage
12Zachary Sutton22' 0 (.7)PRAZShadow RidgeMar 215th Annual Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.11Jamere Haskell45' 8 (.0)PRAZChandlerMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.12Krew Jackson44' 9.5 (1.4)PRAZQueen CreekApr 02Casa Grande Kiwanis Invite
3.12Cash Connolly44' 4.5 (.0)PRAZMountain View MesaApr 28Mesa City Championship
4.12Daiquan Pinder43' 2.25 (.0)PRAZDobsonMay 15AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships
5.10Devon Logan42' 9 (.0)PRAZCorona del SolApr 02Red Mountain Rampage
6.11Michael James42' 8.5PRAZValley VistaApr 20Dysart District Champs
7.12Isael Rascon42' 6 (1.4)AZTrevor G BrowneMar 215th Annual Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic
12Cole Nordman42' 6 (.6)PRAZChaparral (AZ)Apr 1011th Annual Hal Anders Invitational
9.12Tyrell Ross42' 5 (2.1)PRAZBashaApr 249th Annual Pioneer Invitational
10.11KJ Minniefield42' 3 (.0)PRAZDesert RidgeApr 1717th Hohokam Warrior Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.