Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.SrBryan Henderson9.96 (5.1)PRTXSam Houston StateMay 16Southland Conference
2.SrZachary Jewell10.07 (2.5)PRARCentral ArkansasMay 26NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 1)
3.JrKie'Ave Harry10.21 (3.1)LANorthwestern StateMay 28NCAA DI East Region Track and Field Championships (Day 3)
4.JrAshton Callahan10.25 (5.1)PRTXStephen F. AustinMay 16Southland Conference
5.JrEmmanuel Olie10.42 (5.1)PRARCentral ArkansasMay 16Southland Conference
JrJavin Arrington10.42PRLANorthwestern StateMar 2793rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
7.SrTre'Darius Carr10.45 (2.8)LANorthwestern StateMay 16Southland Conference
8.FrKennedy Harrison10.46 (2.4)PRLANorthwestern StateMay 16Southland Conference
9.FrKameron Quinn10.48 (4.2)PRLAMcNeese StateMay 07Houston Tom Tellez Invitational
10.JrJohnson Adegbite10.53 (5.1)PRARCentral ArkansasMay 16Southland Conference
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.SrZachary Jewell20.57 (3.1)PRARCentral ArkansasMay 16Southland Conference
2.SrBryan Henderson20.68 (4.1)PRTXSam Houston StateMay 16Southland Conference
3.SrJohnathon Sawyer20.80 (3.7)PRLASoutheast LouisianaMay 16Southland Conference
4.FrKennedy Harrison20.90 (1.2)PRLANorthwestern StateMay 26NCAA DI East Region Track and Field Championships (Day 1)
5.JrAshton Callahan20.95 (4.1)PRTXStephen F. AustinMay 16Southland Conference
6.JrJames Benson II20.97 (3.1)PRLASoutheast LouisianaMay 16Southland Conference
7.FrAuhmad Robinson21.07PRTXStephen F. AustinMar 2793rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
8.SoDestine Scott21.09LANorthwestern StateMar 2793rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
9.JrEric Callaway21.16 (.9)TXSam Houston StateApr 03Houston Alumni Invitational
10.FrNathaniel Mcrae21.21 (.9)PRTXSam Houston StateApr 03Houston Alumni Invitational
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.SrJohnathon Sawyer45.18PRLASoutheast LouisianaMay 28NCAA DI East Region Track and Field Championships (Day 3)
2.FrAuhmad Robinson45.61PRTXStephen F. AustinMay 29NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 4)
3.JrJames Benson II46.05PRLASoutheast LouisianaMar 2793rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
4.JrMuzuri Mattar46.33TXStephen F. AustinMay 16Southland Conference
5.SrWebster Slaughter47.07PRTXLamarApr 10U of Incarnate Word Invitational
6.SrJaylen Allen47.11PRTXTexas State (fka SW Texas St)Apr 24Drake Relays
7.SoDestine Scott47.13LANorthwestern StateMar 2793rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
8.SoTristan Lavan47.30ARCentral ArkansasMay 16Southland Conference
9.SrKobe Daniels47.38PRTXTexas State (fka SW Texas St)Apr 24Drake Relays
10.FrEbenezer Aggrey47.50PRLANorthwestern StateMar 2793rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.FrTerry Robinson Jr.1:49.27PRARCentral ArkansasMay 26NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 1)
2.SoPedro Osorio Lopez1:50.91PRTXTexas State (fka SW Texas St)May 26NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 1)
3.SoJesse Applewhite1:51.30PRARCentral ArkansasApr 10Crimison Tide Invitational
4.SoKeenan Lawrence1:51.63PRTXTexas A&M-Corpus ChristiMay 16Southland Conference
5.SoThomas Daigle1:52.52PRLASoutheast LouisianaMar 2793rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
6.JrParker McBride1:52.57PRLASoutheast LouisianaMar 2793rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
7.SrJoe Austin III1:52.87TXSam Houston StateMar 27Rice Victor Lopez Classic
8.JrJared Hamilton1:53.23PRARCentral ArkansasMar 20Richard Martin Jr Invitational
9.SrVictor Bocanegra1:53.33TXTexas-ArlingtonMar 2793rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
10.SrRyan Yarde1:53.53PRARCentral ArkansasMay 16Southland Conference
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 2
1.JrDereck Elkins4:14.45PRUnattachedMay 02Schrader 1600
2.SrJared Lautenslager4:31.11PRUnattachedMay 02Schrader 1600
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 8
1.Relay Team39.65LANorthwestern StateMay 28NCAA DI East Region Track and Field Championships (Day 3)
2.Relay Team39.68TXSam Houston StateMay 29NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 4)
3.Paul Martin
Jeremiah Curry
Auhmad Robinson
Ashton Callahan
39.71TXStephen F. AustinMay 16Southland Conference
4.Rodney Ruffin
Donovan Storr
James Benson II
Johnathon Sawyer
40.66LASoutheast LouisianaMay 16Southland Conference
5.Zachary Jewell
Emmanuel Olie
Tristan Lavan
Jordan Atkins
40.89ARCentral ArkansasApr 10Crimison Tide Invitational
6.Seth Texada
Dominik Yancy
Davontay Kennedy
Joel Bengtsson
40.90TXTexas-ArlingtonMar 20TCU Invitational
7.Deon McIver
Timor Barrett
Leonardo Ledgister
Ketavion Humber
41.22TXTexas A&M-Corpus ChristiApr 10U of Incarnate Word Invitational
8.Caleb Frank
Kameron Quinn
Matthew Madrey
Joshua Raphael
41.40LAMcNeese StateMay 07Houston Tom Tellez Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Relay Team3:04.13TXStephen F. AustinMay 29NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 4)
2.Relay Team3:04.88LASoutheast LouisianaMay 28NCAA DI East Region Track and Field Championships (Day 3)
3.Kobe Daniels
Jaylen Allen
Pedro Osorio Lopez
Taahir Kelly
3:08.19TXTexas State (fka SW Texas St)Mar 2793rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
4.-Ketavion Humber
Keenan Lawrence
Timor Barrett
Leonardo Ledgister
3:10.41TXTexas A&M-Corpus ChristiApr 10U of Incarnate Word Invitational
5.Ebenezer Aggrey
Kennedy Harrison
Dejon Blake
Destine Scott
3:10.73LANorthwestern StateMar 20TCU Invitational
6.Nathaniel Mcrae
Cameron Brown
Erin Brown
Joshua Smith
3:12.02TXSam Houston StateMay 16Southland Conference
7.Ryan Yarde
Terry Robinson Jr.
Shamal Sullivan
Tristan Lavan
3:12.48ARCentral ArkansasMay 16Southland Conference
8.Ondray Miles
Kobe Nevills
Terrill Banks
Ethan Rapp
3:12.76LAMcNeese StateMay 16Southland Conference
9.Jaylon Roberts
Kyle Nelson
Webster Slaughter
Christian Joseph
3:14.74TXLamarMay 16Southland Conference
10.Logan Masters
Noah Rhodes
Dylan Heritage
Andrew Pirog
3:17.70TXTexas-San AntonioMar 2793rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800gCompare top 10
1.FrArthur Petersen255' 1TXTexas-ArlingtonMar 2793rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
2.SrDonavon Banks246' 2.75PRLAMcNeese StateMar 12USA Invitational
3.FrFranck Disanza245' 1.25PRLASoutheast LouisianaJun 09NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Day 1)
4.SrCord Neal229' 7.5TXStephen F. AustinMay 26NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 1)
5.FrHunter Longino225' 6.75PRLAMcNeese StateMay 26NCAA DI East Region Track and Field Championships (Day 1)
6.FrIzac Canchola220' 3PRTXStephen F. AustinMay 16Southland Conference
7.JrCole Spooner194' 11PRLANorthwestern StateMar 20TCU Invitational
8.SrAsani Hylton190' 11.25TXStephen F. AustinMar 2793rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
9.SoTerrell Webb184' 11.25PRLASoutheast LouisianaMar 12USA Invitational
10.JrLuke Anthony182' 0.75PRARCentral ArkansasMar 20Richard Martin Jr Invitational
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.JrBryson DeBerry7' 2.25TXTexas-ArlingtonMay 28NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 3)
2.SoSlavko Stevic7' 1.5LASoutheast LouisianaApr 24Drake Relays
3.SrAsani Hylton6' 11.5PRTXStephen F. AustinMay 16Southland Conference
4.SrNoah Berney6' 10PRTXStephen F. AustinMay 16Southland Conference
5.SrGrant Szalek6' 9.5TXTexas-San AntonioMar 2793rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
6.SrRodney Ruffin6' 7.25LASoutheast LouisianaMay 16Southland Conference
JrSteven Gruss6' 7.25TXSam Houston StateMay 16Southland Conference
FrTimquorian Johnson6' 7.25PRARCentral ArkansasMay 16Southland Conference
SoZach Seaman6' 7.25PRTXTexas A&M-Corpus ChristiMay 16Southland Conference
10.SrJu'Vonta Conston6' 5.5TXLamarMar 27Rice Victor Lopez Classic
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.JrBranson Ellis18' 9.25PRTXStephen F. AustinMay 16Southland Conference
2.SrClayton Fritsch18' 5.25TXSam Houston StateApr 03Houston Alumni Invitational
3.SrChad Horstmann17' 2.75PRTXStephen F. AustinMay 26NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 1)
4.SrCarter Scott17' 1PRTXStephen F. AustinMay 16Southland Conference
5.SrHunter Krc16' 9.25PRTXStephen F. AustinMay 16Southland Conference
6.JrIsaac Sadzewicz16' 3.25TXTexas State (fka SW Texas St)Apr 17Baylor Michael Johnson Invitational
7.FrKameron Aime15' 11.25PRLAMcNeese StateApr 17LSU Boots Garland Invitational
8.SoRylan Olguin15' 9.25TXSam Houston StateMay 16Southland Conference
9.FrHayden Barrios15' 3.5LANorthwestern StateMay 16Southland Conference
FrBryce Barbay15' 3.5PRTXSam Houston StateMar 18Houston Spring Break Invitational
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.SrRodney Ruffin25' 8.25LASoutheast LouisianaMar 2793rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
2.SrRonnie Briscoe Jr25' 3.5 (1.5)PRTXTexas State (fka SW Texas St)May 26NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 1)
3.JrSam Healy24' 10.75 (4.0)PRTXTexas-San AntonioMay 26NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 1)
4.FrAlgirdas Strelciunas24' 5.75PRTXLamarMar 27Rice Victor Lopez Classic
5.FrChristiaan Le Roux24' 4.25TXTexas-San AntonioMar 2793rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
6.SrMarkeit Steverson24' 2.5 (2.6)PRLANorthwestern StateMar 20TCU Invitational
7.SrAsani Hylton23' 11PRTXStephen F. AustinApr 17Baylor Michael Johnson Invitational
8.FrDrue Jackson23' 9.5 (.5)TXTexas State (fka SW Texas St)Apr 10U of Incarnate Word Invitational
9.FrNoah Chokri23' 8.75 (.0)PRTXTexas State (fka SW Texas St)Apr 10U of Incarnate Word Invitational
10.SrZachary Johnson23' 3.25 (.8)TXSam Houston StateMay 07Houston Tom Tellez Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.SrTylen Guidry52' 9 (1.9)PRTXLamarMay 16Southland Conference
2.SrGrant Szalek51' 5 (2.2)TXTexas-San AntonioMay 28NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 3)
3.SrQuindarrius Thompson51' 2.25PRLANorthwestern StateMar 2793rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
4.SrZachary Johnson50' 4.25 (2.6)TXSam Houston StateMay 16Southland Conference
5.FrNikaoli Williams49' 11.25 (2.2)LANorthwestern StateMay 16Southland Conference
6.SrDarius Prescott48' 11.5PRTXTexas-ArlingtonMar 2793rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
7.FrJaden Harris48' 6 (2.1)PRARCentral ArkansasMay 16Southland Conference
8.SrJoshua Hamilton48' 4.25 (2.0)TXSam Houston StateMay 16Southland Conference
9.JrMichael Bailey47' 2.25 (1.9)PRTXTexas A&M-Corpus ChristiMay 16Southland Conference
10.FrRonnie Jackson46' 11.75 (2.5)LAMcNeese StateMay 16Southland Conference
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.