Mens

60 Meter DashCompare top 10
1.JrDavid Dunlap7.03PRAZNorthern ArizonaFeb 13UNLV Winter Challenge
2.JrJordan Daw7.12PRUTUtah Valley UniversityFeb 13UNLV Winter Challenge
3.FrMatthew Roma7.21PRAZNorthern ArizonaFeb 13UNLV Winter Challenge
4.SoJacob Supinger7.28PRUTUtah Valley UniversityFeb 13UNLV Winter Challenge
5.SoWil Peralta7.30PRAZNorthern ArizonaFeb 13UNLV Winter Challenge
6.SoKarsen Burke7.31PRAZNorthern ArizonaFeb 13UNLV Winter Challenge
7.FrMitchell Effing7.34PRAZNorthern ArizonaFeb 13UNLV Winter Challenge
8.-Davis Brock7.35PRAZNorthern ArizonaFeb 13UNLV Winter Challenge
9.FrSean Wray7.47PRUTUtah Valley UniversityFeb 13UNLV Winter Challenge
10.SoCameron Peters7.52PRAZNorthern ArizonaFeb 13UNLV Winter Challenge
View full rankings...
100 MetersCompare top 10
1.SrBryan Henderson9.96 (5.1)PRTXSam Houston StateMay 16Southland Conference
2.SoJoVaughn Martin9.97 (3.2)PRFLFlorida StateMay 28NCAA DI East Region Track and Field Championships (Day 3)
3.JrTerrance Laird10.00 (3.1)PRLALSUMay 28NCAA DI East Region Track and Field Championships (Day 3)
JrDavonte Burnett10.00 (2.7)CAUSCMay 26NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 1)
FrMicah Williams10.00 (1.6)OROregonMay 29NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 4)
6.FrJoseph Fahnbulleh10.01 (3.2)PRFLFloridaMay 28NCAA DI East Region Track and Field Championships (Day 3)
7.SrJackson Webb10.03PROKOklahomaMar 2793rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
8.FrShaun Maswanganyi10.04 (2.8)PRTXHoustonMay 07Houston Tom Tellez Invitational
JrKasaun James10.04 (3.1)PRFLFlorida StateMay 28NCAA DI East Region Track and Field Championships (Day 3)
FrDevon Achane10.04 (2.7)TXTexas A&MMay 26NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 1)
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.JrTerrance Laird19.81PRLALSUMar 2793rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
2.FrJoseph Fahnbulleh19.94 (3.2)FLFloridaMay 28NCAA DI East Region Track and Field Championships (Day 3)
3.FrLance Lang20.06 (3.2)PRKYKentuckyMay 28NCAA DI East Region Track and Field Championships (Day 3)
4.FrShaun Maswanganyi20.14 (2.7)TXHoustonMay 07Houston Tom Tellez Invitational
5.FrMatthew Boling20.16 (2.6)GAGeorgiaMay 28NCAA DI East Region Track and Field Championships (Day 3)
JrKasaun James20.16 (2.6)PRFLFlorida StateMay 28NCAA DI East Region Track and Field Championships (Day 3)
7.SrMicaiah Harris20.20 (.9)TXTexasMay 29NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 4)
8.SoCourtney Lindsey20.24 (.9)TXTexas TechMay 29NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 4)
9.FrJavonte Harding20.28 (1.4)NCNorth Carolina A&TJun 09NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Day 1)
10.JrDavonte Burnett20.29 (.3)CAUSCMay 29NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 4)
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.SrTrevor Stewart44.55NCNorth Carolina A&TMay 26NCAA DI East Region Track and Field Championships (Day 1)
2.SrBryce Deadmon44.57TXTexas A&MMay 29NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 4)
3.SoRandolph Ross44.63NCNorth Carolina A&TMay 26NCAA DI East Region Track and Field Championships (Day 1)
4.SrMichael Bluth45.13PRUTBYUMay 29NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 4)
5.SrJohnathon Sawyer45.18PRLASoutheast LouisianaMay 28NCAA DI East Region Track and Field Championships (Day 3)
6.FrJohnnie Blockburger45.25PRAZArizonaMay 01Desert Heat Classic
SoChristopher Bailey45.25PRTNTennesseeMar 26FSU Relays
8.SrTyler Johnson45.31OHOhio StateMay 28NCAA DI East Region Track and Field Championships (Day 3)
SrSean Bailey45.31TXTexas-El PasoMay 29NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 4)
10.SoNoah Williams45.40LALSUMay 26NCAA DI East Region Track and Field Championships (Day 1)
JrJacory Patterson45.40PRVAVirginia TechMay 26NCAA DI East Region Track and Field Championships (Day 1)
SrChampion Allison45.40PRALAlabamaMay 26NCAA DI East Region Track and Field Championships (Day 1)
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.SrIsaiah Jewett1:45.16CAUSCMay 16Pacific 12 Conference Track & Field Championships
2.FrBrandon Miller1:45.57TXTexas A&MMay 29NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 4)
3.FrLuis Peralta1:46.13PROROregonMay 16Pacific 12 Conference Track & Field Championships
4.SrCharlie Hunter1:46.34OROregonMay 16Pacific 12 Conference Track & Field Championships
5.FrCole Hocker1:46.39PROROregonMay 16Pacific 12 Conference Track & Field Championships
6.FrYusuf Bizimana1:46.84TXTexasMay 16Big 12 Conference Track & Field Championshipss
7.SoFinley McLear1:46.87OHMiami (OH)May 28NCAA DI East Region Track and Field Championships (Day 3)
8.SrFestus Lagat1:46.99IAIowa StateMay 26NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 1)
9.FrEliud Kipsang1:47.20ALAlabamaApr 10Crimison Tide Invitational
10.SrShane Streich1:47.28TNLipscombJun 09NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Day 1)
View full rankings...
1000 MetersCompare top 7
1.SrRyan Lanley2:26.34PRUnattachedNov 06Chandler Covid 5k Cross Country Track Challenge
2.SoAlex Haines2:31.50PRNCNorth Carolina-AshevilleMar 13Winthrop Spring Invitational
3.SrPatrick Sastre2:33.10PRNCGardner-WebbMar 13Winthrop Spring Invitational
4.SoTom Germann2:35.36PRNCNorth Carolina-AshevilleMar 13Winthrop Spring Invitational
5.FrDarren Frasier2:39.46PRSCWinthropMar 13Winthrop Spring Invitational
6.JrWilliam Metcalf-Shull2:41.69PRSCWinthropMar 13Winthrop Spring Invitational
7.FrJoe Waller2:46.99PRNCGardner-WebbMar 13Winthrop Spring Invitational
View full rankings...
1 MileCompare top 10
1.JrJonathan Davis3:57.39PRILIllinoisJun 03HOKA Festival of Miles
2.SrJack Anstey4:02.57PRUnattachedJun 26Magis Miles
3.JrElijah Armstrong4:03.95PRUTBYUMay 152021 BYU Cougar Invite
4.FrEaston Allred4:04.80PRUTBYUMay 152021 BYU Cougar Invite
5.SrZach Litoff4:06.03PRCASanta ClaraMay 16SMC vs SCU Bay Area Duals
6.JrSpencer Fischer4:06.56PRCASanta ClaraMay 16SMC vs SCU Bay Area Duals
7.SrJack Davidson4:08.18PRCASanta ClaraMay 16SMC vs SCU Bay Area Duals
8.SrChristian Raslowsky4:09.11PRCASanta ClaraMay 16SMC vs SCU Bay Area Duals
9.JrDevin Pancake4:09.69PRUTUtah StateApr 10Aggie Invitational
10.JrJason Dolan4:10.74PRRIBryantMar 27Bryant University vs CCSU, URI
View full rankings...
3000 MetersCompare top 10
1.FrCharles Hicks8:02.41PRCAStanfordMay 01Cal vs. Stanford Big Meet
2.FrCole Sprout8:03.26PRCAStanfordMay 01Cal vs. Stanford Big Meet
3.SoCallum Bolger8:03.43PRCAStanfordMay 01Cal vs. Stanford Big Meet
4.SrAlek Parsons8:05.02PRCAStanfordMay 01Cal vs. Stanford Big Meet
5.FrThomas Boyden8:07.02PRCAStanfordMay 01Cal vs. Stanford Big Meet
6.FrDevin Hart8:08.11PRCAStanfordMay 01Cal vs. Stanford Big Meet
7.SrIsaac Green8:08.13PRWAWashingtonApr 21UW vs WSU Dual
8.SrTibebu Proctor8:11.94WAWashingtonApr 21UW vs WSU Dual
9.FrKy Robinson8:12.70PRCAStanfordMay 01Cal vs. Stanford Big Meet
10.SrXander Olivero8:13.85PRCASanta ClaraMay 16SMC vs SCU Bay Area Duals
View full rankings...
5000 MetersCompare top 10
1.FrCole Hocker13:19.98OROregonApr 24Oregon Relays
2.SrCooper Teare13:20.24OROregonApr 24Oregon Relays
3.SrEdwin Kurgat13:20.48PRIAIowa StateApr 24Oregon Relays
4.SoWesley Kiptoo13:21.02PRIAIowa StateApr 24Oregon Relays
5.FrNico Young13:24.26AZNorthern ArizonaApr 24Drake Relays
6.SrEduardo Herrera13:24.46COColoradoApr 03Hayward Premiere
7.SrConner Mantz13:24.78PRUTBYUApr 03Hayward Premiere
8.FrCasey Clinger13:24.89UTBYUApr 03Hayward Premiere
9.JrBrandon Garnica13:26.62PRUTBYUApr 03Hayward Premiere
10.FrAbdihamid Nur13:26.74AZNorthern ArizonaApr 24Drake Relays
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 42"Compare top 6
1.JrZane Farrer8.18PRUTUtah Valley UniversityFeb 13UNLV Winter Challenge
SrAndre Jones8.18PRUTUtah Valley UniversityFeb 13UNLV Winter Challenge
3.SrCarter Bracken8.27PRAZNorthern ArizonaFeb 13UNLV Winter Challenge
4.SoWil Peralta8.29PRAZNorthern ArizonaFeb 13UNLV Winter Challenge
5.SoKarsen Burke8.63PRAZNorthern ArizonaFeb 13UNLV Winter Challenge
6.JrAndrew Lingwall9.01PRUTUtah Valley UniversityFeb 13UNLV Winter Challenge
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 2
1.SrJoseph Daniels13.77 (-.3)PRUnattachedJun 24East Coast Championships
2.JrCarlos Villarini15.75PRUnattachedJun 19Track is Back 2021 #3
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.SrIsaiah Levingston48.58OKOklahomaMay 29NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 4)
2.SoLeonardo Ledgister48.79PRTXTexas A&M-Corpus ChristiMay 29NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 4)
3.JrMoitalel Mpoke48.81TXTexas A&MMay 29NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 4)
4.FrSean Burrell48.86LALSUMay 28NCAA DI East Region Track and Field Championships (Day 3)
5.SrCameron Samuel49.01CAUSCJun 27USA Olympic Track & Field Team Trials
6.JrCharles Brockman III49.51PRTXTexasMay 16Big 12 Conference Track & Field Championshipss
7.SrJonathan Harvey49.53PROROregonJun 27USA Olympic Track & Field Team Trials
8.SrCharles Brockman49.54PRTXTexasJun 27USA Olympic Track & Field Team Trials
9.FrWilliam Spencer jr49.68SCSouth CarolinaMay 28NCAA DI East Region Track and Field Championships (Day 3)
10.JrJamal Britt49.69PRIAIowaMay 16Big 10 Conference Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
3k SteeplechaseCompare top 10
1.SrBennett Pascoe8:31.72PRARArkansas StateJun 09NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Day 1)
2.SrKigen Chemadi8:31.75TNMiddle Tennessee StateJun 09NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Day 1)
JrRyan Smeeton8:31.75OKOklahoma StateJun 09NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Day 1)
4.SoWesley Kiptoo8:31.82PRIAIowa StateMay 16Big 12 Conference Track & Field Championshipss
5.JrDuncan Hamilton8:31.99MTMontana StateJun 09NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Day 1)
6.FrParker Stokes8:32.03PRDCGeorgetownJun 09NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Day 1)
7.JrColton Johnsen8:32.11PRWAWashington StateJun 09NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Day 1)
8.SrFelix Kandie8:32.95PRVALibertyJun 09NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Day 1)
9.SrAlec Basten8:33.32MNMinnesotaJun 27USA Olympic Track & Field Team Trials
10.SrJackson Mestler8:33.52PROROregonJun 09NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Day 1)
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Nicholas Alexander
Travis Collins
Edward Sumler IV
Shaun Maswanganyi
38.49TXHoustonMar 2793rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
2.Relay Team38.54NCNorth Carolina A&TMay 28NCAA DI East Region Track and Field Championships (Day 3)
3.Relay Team38.57GAGeorgiaMay 28NCAA DI East Region Track and Field Championships (Day 3)
4.Relay Team38.66LALSUJun 09NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Day 1)
5.Relay Team38.67FLFlorida StateMay 28NCAA DI East Region Track and Field Championships (Day 3)
6.Jace Comick
Emmanuel Yeboah
Devon Achane
Lance Broome
38.79TXTexas A&MMar 2793rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
7.Relay Team38.94SCClemsonJun 09NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Day 1)
8.Xavier Nairne
Gaston Bouchereau
Rieker Daniel
Micah Williams
39.02OROregonMar 2742nd Annual Aztec Invitational (Day 3)
9.Relay Team39.03TXTexas ChristianMay 29NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 4)
10.Relay Team39.06INPurdueMay 28NCAA DI East Region Track and Field Championships (Day 3)
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 9
1.Christian Hamberlin
Travis Collins
Edward Sumler IV
Shaun Maswanganyi
1:24.41TXHoustonApr 24Drake Relays
2.Wyatt Murphy
Sean Geither
Zach Dicken
Luke Zuluaga
1:26.12COAir ForceApr 24Drake Relays
3.Damian Clay
Payton Powell
Anthony Bello
Ricky Johnson
1:26.22ILEastern IllinoisApr 24Drake Relays
4.Relay Team1:29.86VALibertyMar 20Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
5.Relay Team1:30.74SCWoffordMar 20Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
6.Relay Team1:32.56SCCoastal CarolinaMar 20Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
7.Relay Team1:32.67NJSt Peter'sApr 21New Jersey Relays
8.Relay Team1:35.80MDMt St. Mary'sMar 20Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
9.Relay Team1:39.07NYSt Francis (NY)Apr 21New Jersey Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Relay Team2:59.21NCNorth Carolina A&TMay 28NCAA DI East Region Track and Field Championships (Day 3)
2.Dorian Camel
Sean Burrell
Tyler Terry
Noah Williams
3:01.00LALSUMar 2793rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
3.Jon Maas
Micaiah Harris
Jonathan Jones
Willington Wright
3:01.28TXTexasMar 2793rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
4.Hasani Barr
Ryan Croson
Dillon Bedell
Christopher DuPree
3:02.19TXBaylorMar 2793rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
5.Relay Team3:02.85CAUSCMay 29NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 4)
6.Relay Team3:03.12TXTexas A&MMay 29NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 4)
7.David Seete
Jostyn Andrews
Robert Gregory
Derrick Mokaleng
3:03.59TXTexas ChristianMar 2793rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
8.Salim Epps
Demarius Smith
Rayvon Allen
Isaiah Levingston
3:03.68OKOklahomaMay 16Big 12 Conference Track & Field Championshipss
9.Relay Team3:04.10AZArizonaMay 29NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 4)
10.Relay Team3:04.13TXStephen F. AustinMay 29NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 4)
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.Jason Gomez
Daniel Nixon
Roshon Roomes
Festus Lagat
7:12.57IAIowa StateApr 24Drake Relays
2.Scott Seymour
Jack Crull
Max Dieterich
Alec Hartman
7:21.91ILBradleyApr 24Drake Relays
3.Jake Gillum
Jack Anstey
Kimathi Johnson
Riley Wells
7:22.58ILIllinois StateApr 24Drake Relays
4.Lucas Hofer
Richard Brown
Logan Lommel
Ackeen Colley
7:22.80ILWestern IllinoisApr 24Drake Relays
5.Wyatt Wyman
Leroy Russell
Napoleon Hernandez
Will Smith
7:22.93INIndiana StateApr 24Drake Relays
6.Jason Hoffman
Tyler Olson
Alec Still
Tysen VanDraska
7:29.81IAIowaApr 03Big 10 Florida Invitational
7.Garrett Blenkush
Aric Kedge
Frank Rossi
Colin Dwyer
7:31.77COAir ForceApr 24Drake Relays
8.Zack Krogmann
Drake Hanson
Ben Daumueller
Hunter Lavallee
7:32.39IANorthern IowaApr 24Drake Relays
9.Ansel Fellman
Austin Rendon
Nick Hruskoci
Tannor Wagner
7:34.46WIWisconsinApr 03Big 10 Florida Invitational
10.Relay Team7:40.81NJRiderMay 09Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]Compare top 5
1.Gage Clay
Joven Nelson
Eric Fogltanz
Roshon Roomes
3:22.06IAIowa StateApr 24Drake Relays
2.Darrien Lipscomb
Adrian Harris
Jacob Rodin
Josh Samyn
3:23.20NDNorth Dakota StateApr 24Drake Relays
3.Mitchell Cline
Tahj Johnson
Ben Shepard
Cale Kilian
3:26.87INIndiana StateApr 24Drake Relays
4.Eli Hicks
Tayshaun Cooper
Sven Van Den Bergh
Wal Khat
3:27.72IANorthern IowaApr 24Drake Relays
5.Jordan Booker
Jacarias Martin
Frederick Lewis
Christian Gilmore
3:29.08TXHoustonApr 24Drake Relays
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]Compare top 10
1.Jason Gomez
Roshon Roomes
Daniel Nixon
Festus Lagat
9:42.12IAIowa StateApr 24Drake Relays
2.Cole Lindhorst
Luke Zuluaga
Garrett Blenkush
Sam Gilman
9:42.70COAir ForceApr 24Drake Relays
3.Christopher Torpy
Jacob Matthews
Andrew Schroff
Sean Torpy
9:43.40OHMiami (OH)Apr 24Drake Relays
4.Juan Diego Castro
William Edmonds
Garrett Calhoun
Alex Stitt
9:44.21OKOklahoma StateApr 24Drake Relays
5.Josh Wintch
Brennan Benson
Chris Kauffman
Devin Pancake
9:45.66UTUtah StateApr 24Drake Relays
6.Demetri Panici
Eran Siboni
Miguel Abaitua
Derek Rink
9:49.00ILLoyola-ChicagoApr 24Drake Relays
7.Elliott Stone
Jacob Levin
Keiser Freetly
Alex Bartholomay
9:49.86NDNorth Dakota StateApr 24Drake Relays
8.Brandon Seagreaves
David-Marquis Patrick
Christian Gilmore
Devin Vallejo
9:51.69TXHoustonApr 24Drake Relays
9.Leroy Russell
Will Smith
Wyatt Wyman
Cale Kilian
9:54.39INIndiana StateApr 24Drake Relays
10.Zach Long
Jack Vetsch
Connor McMannes
Luke Labatte
9:55.59NDNorth DakotaApr 24Drake Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 16lbCompare top 10
1.SrTurner Washington21.10mPRAZArizona StateJun 09NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Day 1)
2.SrMatthew Katnik20.76mPRCAUSCMay 02USC at UCLA
3.SrAdrian (Tripp) Piperi20.71mTXTexasJun 09NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Day 1)
4.SrJordan Geist20.40mAZArizonaJun 09NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Day 1)
5.SrAndrew Liskowitz20.28mPRMIMichiganMay 26NCAA DI East Region Track and Field Championships (Day 1)
6.SrMcKay Johnson20.18mPRCAUSCMay 02USC at UCLA
7.SrDarius King20.08mIANorthern IowaMay 26NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 1)
8.JrBurger Lambrechts Jr.19.99mPRNENebraskaMay 16Big 10 Conference Track & Field Championships
SrJonathan Tharaldsen19.99mPRGAGeorgiaMar 26FSU Relays
10.SrJosh Johnson19.88mCAUC BerkeleyMar 19USC Trojan Invitational
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.SrJuVaughn Harrison2.33mLALSUJun 27USA Olympic Track & Field Team Trials
SrDarryl Sullivan2.33mPRTNTennesseeJun 27USA Olympic Track & Field Team Trials
3.SrTejaswin Shankar2.28mPRKSKansas StateMay 16Big 12 Conference Track & Field Championshipss
4.SrBen Milligan2.25mPROROregonMar 2742nd Annual Aztec Invitational (Day 3)
SrZack Anderson2.25mPRSDSouth DakotaApr 24Drake Relays
SrVernon Turner2.25mOKOklahomaMay 16Big 12 Conference Track & Field Championshipss
7.JrIsaiah Holmes2.21mPRFLMiami (FL)Apr 10Hurricane Alumni Invitational
JrJustin Stuckey2.21mPRALSamfordApr 16Auburn War Eagle Invitational
SrJustice Summerset2.21mAZArizonaApr 17West Coast Classic - Arizona
10.SrJason Smith2.20mPRCALong Beach StateApr 03Stanford Invitational
FrErhire Omamuyovwi2.20mPRTNMiddle Tennessee StateApr 03Hilltopper Relays
SrEarnie Sears III2.20mCAUSCApr 17Long Beach Invitational (Day 2)
SrJonathan Wells2.20mILIllinoisMay 16Big 10 Conference Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.JrZach Bradford5.81mPRKSKansasApr 10Tom Botts Invitational
2.JrKC Lightfoot5.80mPRTXBaylorMar 2793rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
3.JrBranson Ellis5.72mPRTXStephen F. AustinMay 16Southland Conference
4.FrZach McWhorter5.70mPRUTBYUMar 2793rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
SrHussain Al Hizam5.70mPRKSKansasMar 2793rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
6.SrClayton Fritsch5.62mTXSam Houston StateApr 03Houston Alumni Invitational
7.19+Kyle Pater5.61mPRUnattachedApr 17Baylor Michael Johnson Invitational
8.SrRyan Lipe5.60mPRALAlabamaApr 10Crimison Tide Invitational
9.SrEthan Bray5.55mPRSDSouth DakotaApr 17Sioux City Relays
FrKeaton Daniel5.55mPRKYKentuckyJun 09NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Day 1)
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.SrJuVaughn Harrison8.47m (-.2)PRLALSUJun 27USA Olympic Track & Field Team Trials
2.SrSteffin McCarter8.35m (3.0)PRTXTexasMay 16Big 12 Conference Track & Field Championshipss
3.JrRayvon Allen8.19m (1.9)PROKOklahomaMay 16Big 12 Conference Track & Field Championshipss
4.SrRayvon Grey8.12m (4.0)PRLALSUApr 10Crimison Tide Invitational
5.JrIsaac Grimes8.09m (.2)PRFLFlorida StateJun 27USA Olympic Track & Field Team Trials
6.JrCarey McLeod8.08m (.7)PRTNTennesseeMay 26NCAA DI East Region Track and Field Championships (Day 1)
7.FrMatthew Boling8.02mPRGAGeorgiaApr 10Spec Towns Invitational
8.FrRussell Robinson7.99mPRFLMiami (FL)Mar 20Hurricane Invitational
SrO'Brien Wasome7.99m (3.8)PRTXTexasMay 16Big 12 Conference Track & Field Championshipss
SrCameron Crump7.99m (1.2)PRMSMississippi StateJun 27USA Olympic Track & Field Team Trials
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.SrChengetayi Mapaya17.01m (1.4)TXTexas ChristianMay 16Big 12 Conference Track & Field Championshipss
2.FrEmmanuel Ihemeje16.98m (.1)OROregonMay 28NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 3)
3.SrJordan Scott16.65m (.6)PRCAUSCMar 19USC Trojan Invitational
4.SrClayton Brown16.57m (2.3)PRFLFloridaMar 26FSU Relays
5.SrR'Lazon Brumfield16.44m (1.6)TNTennessee StateMay 28NCAA DI East Region Track and Field Championships (Day 3)
6.SrO'Brien Wasome16.41m (.9)TXTexasMay 28NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 3)
7.SrChristian Edwards16.39m (1.5)PRALAlabamaMay 28NCAA DI East Region Track and Field Championships (Day 3)
8.SrRickey Fantroy16.37mPRUTBYUMar 20UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis
9.SoOwayne Owens16.29m (1.2)VAVirginiaMar 27Raleigh Relays
JrGeorgi Nachev16.29mPRMOMissouriMar 2793rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
View full rankings...
Hammer - 16lbCompare top 10
1.SrThomas Mardal76.74mPRFLFloridaJun 09NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Day 1)
2.SrGleb Dudarev74.61mKSKansasMay 16Big 12 Conference Track & Field Championshipss
3.SrIsrael Oloyede73.22mPRAZArizonaMay 20Tucson Elite Classic
4.SrNathan Bultman73.12mPRCAUSCMay 16Pacific 12 Conference Track & Field Championships
5.SrJordan Geist71.78mPRAZArizonaMay 16Pacific 12 Conference Track & Field Championships
6.FrKostas Zaltos71.21mMNMinnesotaJun 09NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Day 1)
7.SrVlad Pavlenko71.12mPRIAIowa StateJun 09NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Day 1)
8.SrAlexios Prodanas71.08mPRVAVirginia TechJun 09NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Day 1)
9.SrAlex Talley70.99mPRNDNorth Dakota StateJun 09NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Day 1)
10.SrJon Nerdal70.88mPRLALSUJun 09NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Day 1)
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.