Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.-Ilias Garcia10.31 (2.4)CAMt SACMay 20Redlands Final Qualifier
2.-Yanai Macon10.64 (4.6)PRCAMt SACMay 20Redlands Final Qualifier
3.-Jacob Williams10.72 (2.4)CAMt SACMay 20Redlands Final Qualifier
4.SrKirk Baril10.74 (2.0)PRTXWayland BaptistApr 10Texas Tech Masked Rider Open
5.-Evan Schweers10.83PRCAMoorparkApr 16Western State Conference #1 @ Moorpark College
6.JrGeorge Cervanka10.85PRCAGolden WestMay 28Orange Empire Conference Championships
-Lesley Nwosu10.85 (2.7)PRCAMt SACMay 20Redlands Final Qualifier
8.FrConnor Prichard10.88PRCACuestaMay 28Western State Conference Championships
9.-Aidan Carrillo10.90 (4.6)PRCAMt SACMay 20Redlands Final Qualifier
10.-Ramses Valencia10.95PRCAAllan HancockMay 28Western State Conference Championships
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.-Ilias Garcia21.19 (3.4)CAMt SACMay 20Redlands Final Qualifier
2.SoMatthew Uballe21.91 (1.8)PRCAMt SACMay 20Redlands Final Qualifier
3.JrLetarian Brandon21.98PRCAAllan HancockApr 23BC Spring Fling
4.-Jacob Williams22.00 (1.7)CAMt SACMay 14Moorpark Open
5.JrGeorge Cervanka22.11PRCAGolden WestMay 28Orange Empire Conference Championships
-Lesley Nwosu22.11 (1.8)PRCAMt SACMay 20Redlands Final Qualifier
7.-Severin Ramirez22.12 (1.7)PRCAMt SACMay 14Moorpark Open
8.-Evan Schweers22.18PRCAMoorparkApr 16Western State Conference #1 @ Moorpark College
9.-Ramses Valencia22.25PRCAAllan HancockMay 28Western State Conference Championships
10.-Evann Adams22.38 (1.9)PRUnattachedMay 14Moorpark Open
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.-Jakob Tilford48.80PRUnattachedMay 20Redlands Final Qualifier
2.-Severin Ramirez49.24PRCAMt SACMay 20Redlands Final Qualifier
3.SrAaron Stuhaan49.50PRCASanta MonicaMay 28Western State Conference Championships
4.JrLetarian Brandon49.56PRCAAllan HancockMay 28Western State Conference Championships
5.-Dakari Douglas49.74PRCAMt SACMay 20Redlands Final Qualifier
6.JrJeriel Thomas49.85PRUnattachedMay 07Air Force Twilight Open
7.-Mario Marsetti50.35PRCAMt SACMay 20Redlands Final Qualifier
8.-Max Daniels50.38PRCAMt SACMay 20Redlands Final Qualifier
9.-Johnny Goode50.55CASan MateoApr 30Bob Rush Invitational
10.SoAndres Echeandia50.61PRUnattachedMay 08West Coast Distance Carnival
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.SoZach Leith1:55.34PRCAMoorparkApr 16Western State Conference #1 @ Moorpark College
2.-Kyle Byrne1:57.02CACollege of RedwoodsMay 0149er Invite GVC #3
3.-Jonathan Pfeiffer1:57.23CAMt SACMay 20Redlands Final Qualifier
4.-Cory Ricketts1:57.28PRUnattachedApr 02Westmont Track & Field Open
5.-Vicente Huerta1:57.50PRCAMt SACMay 14Moorpark Open
6.-Deonne McCrary1:58.98PRUnattachedMay 08West Coast Distance Carnival
7.-Pierson Reynolds1:59.34PRCAVenturaMay 28Western State Conference Championships
8.-Marquis Colvin2:00.62CASaddlebackMay 28Orange Empire Conference Championships
9.SoCullen Eckert2:00.92PRCACuestaMay 28Western State Conference Championships
10.-Daniel Verdoza2:00.96PRCABakersfield (JC)May 28Western State Conference Championships
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 1
1.SrEsteban Prado9:36.95PRUnattachedMar 27Sundown Track Series Meet #3
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 1
1.SoMaximilian Pinto14.97 (2.1)PRUnattachedJun 13USATF San Diego-Imperial Association Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 1
1.JrDylan Bouzigues40.13PRUnattachedJul 16Independence All-Comer #3
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Letarian Brandon
Ramses Valencia
Jayson Garcia
Jorge Avalos
42.92CAAllan HancockMay 28Western State Conference Championships
2.Patrick Michinock
Preston Hong
Airrien Smith
Kyler Doverspike
43.01CASaddlebackApr 23BC Spring Fling
3.Xavier Byrd
Jason Hruby
Gaona Fransisco
Tariq Walker
43.15CACollege of the SequoiasApr 23BC Spring Fling
4.A.J. Biggins
James Mazzeo
Dylan Plantinga
Jonah Slack
43.18CAOrange CoastMay 28Orange Empire Conference Championships
5.Relay Team43.42CAModestoApr 30Bob Rush Invitational
6.Jacob Mounmanivong
Elijah Courtney
Fransisco Garcia
Jhevaughn Panton
44.26CABakersfield (JC)May 28Western State Conference Championships
Relay Team44.26CASan MateoApr 30Bob Rush Invitational
8.James Lim
George Cervanka
Christian Crosbie
Tommy Lu
44.50CAGolden WestMay 14Orange Empire Cluster Meet #3
9.Dante Carter
Terrence Fizer
Alfred Moore
Quincy Lee
44.88CAAntelope ValleyApr 16Western State Conference Meet #1 @ Antelope Valley College
10.Zack Egan
Evan Schweitzer
Zach Holland
Connor Prichard
46.25CACuestaApr 30Cuesta Intrasquad
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Giovany Cuevas
Aaron Mahlow
Phillip Ulloa
Alexander Miles
3:24.74CAMt SACMay 14Moorpark Open
2.Relay Team3:28.54CAAllan HancockMay 28Western State Conference Championships
3.Relay Team3:30.27CACuestaMay 28Western State Conference Championships
4.A.J. Biggins
Connor West
Dylan Plantinga
James Mazzeo
3:34.39CAOrange CoastMay 28Orange Empire Conference Championships
5.Relay Team3:35.42CAVenturaMay 28Western State Conference Championships
6.Kyler Doverspike
Marquis Colvin
Preston Hong
Patrick Michinock
3:36.67CASaddlebackMay 28Orange Empire Conference Championships
7.Relay Team3:37.29CASan MateoApr 30Bob Rush Invitational
8.Relay Team3:38.32CABakersfield (JC)May 28Western State Conference Championships
9.Giovanni Escalante
Quincy Lee
Alfred Moore
Terrence Fizer
3:40.11CAAntelope ValleyApr 30Western State Conference Meet #2 @ Moorpark College
10.Xavier Byrd
Nicholas Reid
Amier Hollis
John James
3:40.63CACollege of the SequoiasApr 10Jack Albiani Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 16lbCompare top 10
1.JrBlake Baloun52' 4PRUnattachedMar 06UNLV Spring Opener
2.-Julian Escobar-Rubio48' 0.75PRUnattachedMay 14Moorpark Open
3.-Nicholas Krause47' 4.5PRCAMoorparkMay 28Western State Conference Championships
FrGabriel Katches47' 4.5CACuestaApr 30Cuesta Intrasquad
5.SoAnoop Khatra47' 3.75PRCAMoorparkApr 16Western State Conference #1 @ Moorpark College
6.-Aaron Tejada47' 2.5PRCACollege of the SequoiasApr 23BC Spring Fling
7.-Liam Laughlin46' 2.75CASan MateoApr 30Bob Rush Invitational
8.-Sam Gatta45' 8CASaddlebackMay 28Orange Empire Conference Championships
9.-Luis Lopez45' 0.5PRCACollege of the SequoiasApr 10Jack Albiani Invitational
10.-Cody Ellis42' 11.75PRCAModestoApr 30Bob Rush Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 2kgCompare top 10
1.FrGabriel Katches188' 7.75PRCACuestaMay 28Western State Conference Championships
2.SoAnoop Khatra169' 11.25PRCAMoorparkMay 28Western State Conference Championships
3.-Nicholas Krause146' 11.75PRCAMoorparkMay 07Western State Conference Meet #3 @ Antelope Valley College
4.-Brannen Goodman145' 8PRCAAntelope ValleyMay 28Western State Conference Championships
5.SoLogan Meikle145' 6PRCAMoorparkMay 28Western State Conference Championships
6.JrIsaac Ruddell142' 0.75PRCACuestaMay 28Western State Conference Championships
7.SoXavier Tatham137' 8.75PRCAAntelope ValleyMay 28Western State Conference Championships
8.SoJared Rhett135' 9.25CAMoorparkApr 30Western State Conference Meet #2 @ Moorpark College
9.JrMicah Katz135' 4.5PRCACuestaApr 30Cuesta Intrasquad
10.-Ryan Fauls133' 2.5PRCAYubaMay 0149er Invite GVC #3
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800gCompare top 10
1.SoAnoop Khatra201' 11.25PRCAMoorparkApr 16Western State Conference #1 @ Moorpark College
2.-Joshua Mejorado168' 10.75CAOrange CoastMay 28Orange Empire Conference Championships
3.SoBenjamin Lindsey IV160' 5.5PRCAHumboldt StateApr 24Raider Invitational
4.-Liam Laughlin155' 1.75CASan MateoApr 30Bob Rush Invitational
5.-Jayden Gordon150' 6PRCAShastaMay 0149er Invite GVC #3
6.-Shea Wissler142' 11.75PRUnattachedApr 02Westmont Track & Field Open
7.JrAndrew Aguilar140' 2.75PRCAMt SACMay 14Moorpark Open
8.JrTyler Young137' 9.5CAOrange CoastMay 14Orange Empire Cluster Meet #3
9.-Gavin Dobson137' 8PRCAShastaMay 0149er Invite GVC #3
10.SoBasilio Vives136' 11CAMoorparkMay 28Western State Conference Championships
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.JrShallamar Poole6' 7.5CAMt SACMay 20Redlands Final Qualifier
2.JrJohn James6' 4.75PRCACollege of the SequoiasApr 10Jack Albiani Invitational
3.-Cooper Miller6' 2PRCACollege of the SequoiasApr 23BC Spring Fling
FrBenjamin Hagan6' 2PRCAMonterey PeninsulaApr 30Bob Rush Invitational
5.-Ethan Land6' 0.75CAMoorparkMay 28Western State Conference Championships
6.JrBlake Greenlee6' 0CAModestoApr 30Bob Rush Invitational
7.-Amier Hollis5' 10.75PRCACollege of the SequoiasApr 10Jack Albiani Invitational
JrEleazar Pu'u5' 10.75PRCAMt SACMay 14Moorpark Open
JrTyler Young5' 10.75PRCAOrange CoastApr 23Orange Coast Classic
-Elijah Courtney5' 10.75PRCABakersfield (JC)May 28Western State Conference Championships
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.-Philippe Ueng16' 2CAMt SACMay 20Redlands Final Qualifier
2.-Armon Gorgani14' 6.5PRUnattachedMay 20Redlands Final Qualifier
3.SoTommy Cook14' 2PRCAOrange CoastMay 28Orange Empire Conference Championships
4.SoNikolai Perelman13' 9UnattachedDec 12Vaulter Magazine Candy Cane Meet
5.JrAndrew Aguilar13' 7.5CAMt SACMay 14Moorpark Open
6.JrWesley Coleman13' 5.75PRUnattachedJul 18California State Games - Open and Masters
7.-Shea Wissler13' 3.5PRUnattachedMay 14Moorpark Open
8.JrBrian Harper13' 1.75CAButteMay 0149er Invite GVC #3
9.JrAaron Young12' 8PRCAShastaMay 0149er Invite GVC #3
10.-Brandon Gilbert12' 6.75PRCAMt SACMay 20Redlands Final Qualifier
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.JrLetarian Brandon22' 11.25PRCAAllan HancockMay 07Western State Conference Meet #3 @ Antelope Valley College
2.-Zach Glick22' 6.5PRCACollege of the SequoiasApr 23BC Spring Fling
3.-Myles Massie22' 4.5 (3.6)PRCAMt SACMay 14Moorpark Open
4.SoMiguel Alcaraz22' 4 (1.7)PRCAMt SACMay 20Redlands Final Qualifier
5.JrDarius Jackson22' 3.25PRCACuestaMay 07Western State Conference Meet #3 @ Antelope Valley College
6.-Jacob Whitmore22' 1.75PRCAMoorparkMay 07Western State Conference Meet #3 @ Antelope Valley College
7.-Evan Schweers22' 1.25 (.6)PRCAMoorparkApr 30Western State Conference Meet #2 @ Moorpark College
8.JrJames Mazzeo21' 10.25PRCAOrange CoastMay 28Orange Empire Conference Championships
9.JrDaniel Martinez21' 9.5CAFresno City CollegeApr 10Jack Albiani Invitational
10.JrDevin Greene21' 3.5PRCAOrange CoastApr 16Orange Empire Conference Cluster #1
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.-Myles Massie49' 9.75 (4.0)PRCAMt SACMay 20Redlands Final Qualifier
2.-Myles Massie48' 0.75 (.9)CAMt SACMay 14Moorpark Open
3.JrDevin Greene45' 5.75CAOrange CoastMay 14Orange Empire Cluster Meet #3
4.SrSemanu Attiogbe45' 5PRUnattachedJul 16Independence All-Comer #3
5.JrJaedon Rodgers45' 5PRCAVenturaMay 28Western State Conference Championships
6.JrDarius Jackson44' 1.5CACuestaMay 28Western State Conference Championships
7.FrTommy Rodda44' 0.75PRCACuestaMay 07Western State Conference Meet #3 @ Antelope Valley College
8.-Jackson Dontell43' 8.5PRCAButteMay 0149er Invite GVC #3
9.JrJarrod Sanchez43' 4 (3.1)PRCAMt SACMay 20Redlands Final Qualifier
10.SoDylan Lau43' 2 (1.5)PRCAMt SACMay 14Moorpark Open
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.