Mens

55 Meter DashCompare top 10
1.10Michael Gupton6.22PRNCRolesvilleFeb 15NCHSAA 4A Indoor State Championship
2.11Jaylen Wright6.25PRNCSouthern DurhamJan 11Omega Sports HS Invitational
3.12Brandon Smith6.27PRNYSouth ShoreMar 07NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
4.12Javonte' Harding6.30PRVAPrince GeorgeFeb 13Region 5B Indoor Track & Field Championships
12Richmond Kwaateng6.30PRMALowellFeb 07MVC Championship
6.12Chris Tyree6.31VAThomas DaleFeb 29VHSL Group 6A State Championship
7.12Ali Moore6.34PRVAMatthew MauryFeb 15VHSL Class 5A Region Championships
8.12Ashton Allen6.35MDBullisJan 04Southern Maryland Indoor Classic
12Cameron Rose6.35PRNCHickory RidgeFeb 15NCHSAA 4A Indoor State Championship
10.12Anthony Smith6.36PRMDHuntingtownFeb 18MPSSAA Class 3A Indoor State Championships
View full rankings...
60 Meter DashCompare top 10
1.-Christian Coleman6.37PRORNikeFeb 15USATF Indoor Championships - Open
2.19+Kevaun Rattray6.56PRNYCentral Park TrackFeb 14Don Kirby Invitational (Day 2)
3.12Chris Royster6.63PRAZAltisFeb 01Mountain T's Invitational (Day 2)
4.SoDavonte Burnett6.66PRKSBarton CountyJan 24Red Raider Invitational
5.FrMatthew Boling6.68GAGeorgiaJan 11Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Indoor
12Micah Williams6.68UnattachedJan 18UW Preview
7.FrMarcellus Moore6.69INPurdueFeb 29Big Ten Indoor Championships
8.11Jaylen Wright6.72PRNCSouthern DurhamFeb 01Mondo Elite HS Invitational
9.19+Alexander Donigian6.73WASeattle Speed TrackFeb 01UW Invitational (Day 2)
19+Armani Finley6.73PRWAPro Sport EliteFeb 20Pro Sport Elite UW Invitational
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.FrMatthew Boling20.66GAGeorgiaFeb 15Arkansas Tyson Indoor Invitational
2.19+Eli Hanson20.72PRWAStriders TrackFeb 20Pro Sport Elite UW Invitational
3.SoDavonte Burnett20.73PRKSBarton CountyJan 24Red Raider Invitational
4.19+Armani Finley20.77PRWAPro Sport EliteFeb 20Pro Sport Elite UW Invitational
5.12Cameron Rose20.94PRUnattachedJan 25Bob Pollock Invitational (HS Events)
19+Brandon Bolden20.94PRWAPro Sport EliteFeb 20Pro Sport Elite UW Invitational
7.19+Dorien Adams20.99PRWATeam Blue FireFeb 20Pro Sport Elite UW Invitational
8.FrMarcellus Moore21.01INPurdueFeb 29Big Ten Indoor Championships
9.19+Philip Cooper21.07PRWATeam Blue FireFeb 20Pro Sport Elite UW Invitational
10.19+Auhmad Robinson21.20PRTXH-TOWN TRACK CLUBJan 25Texas Tech Under Armour HS Classic
View full rankings...
300 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Cameron Rose32.84PRUnattachedJan 19VA Showcase
2.12Justin Robinson32.87PRUnattachedJan 19VA Showcase
19+Eli Hanson32.87 (-1.1)PRWAStriders TrackFeb 07TBF @ Striders Pro Trials
4.19+Zay Retan33.01 (-1.1)PRWAStriders TrackFeb 07TBF @ Striders Pro Trials
5.12Brandon Nya33.75PRMDBowieJan 19VA Showcase
6.12Ryan Willie33.81PRMDBullisDec 2820th Marine Corps Holiday Classic
7.12Donovan Sanders33.98PRPAGirard CollegeFeb 08NYRR Millrose Games
8.12Reheem Hayles34.07PRNYSpringfield GardensFeb 15PSAL Last Chance Invitational
9.11Matthew Spicer34.10PRVACourtlandMar 03VHSL Group 4A State Championships
10.12Steven Doss34.12PRRILaSalle AcademyJan 1138th YALE INTERSCHOLASTIC TRACK CLASSIC
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.19+Brycen Spratling46.50NYNew York AthleticFeb 15USATF Indoor Championships - Open
2.10Justin Braun46.77PROHThomas WorthingtonMar 07OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championship
3.19+Zay Retan46.91PRWAStriders TrackFeb 20Pro Sport Elite UW Invitational
4.SoMatthew Moorer47.02TXBaylorFeb 15Arkansas Tyson Indoor Invitational
5.19+Brandon Bolden47.23PRWAPro Sport EliteFeb 20Pro Sport Elite UW Invitational
6.JrYourry Tapande Ngombe47.41NJFairleigh Dickinson-MetroJan 25Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
7.19+Philip Cooper47.52PRWATeam Blue FireFeb 20Pro Sport Elite UW Invitational
8.15-16Jaylen Slade47.59PRGARSS AthleticsDec 21Galleria Games
9.12Reheem Hayles47.64PRUnattachedFeb 17Armory Youth Championships Sponsored by NYRR
FrMoyo Oyebamiji47.64PRTXTexasFeb 15Clemson Tiger Paw Indoor Invitational
View full rankings...
500 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Justin Robinson1:02.39PRUnattachedJan 19VA Showcase
2.10Jayson Ward1:03.36PRUnattachedJan 19VA Showcase
3.12Jakob Kunzer1:03.68PRUnattachedFeb 28BU Last Chance Invitational
4.12Reheem Hayles1:03.81PRNYSpringfield GardensDec 21Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
5.12Seydi Sall1:04.01PRMDRichard MontgomeryJan 19VA Showcase
6.SrDavid Adams1:04.33PRMANortheasternJan 11Beantown Challenge
7.FrAaron Shirley1:04.89PRMAHarvardJan 11Beantown Challenge
8.15-16Trevin Moyer1:05.01PRUnattachedJan 19VA Showcase
9.15-16Mekhi Gammons1:05.19PRUnattachedJan 19VA Showcase
10.11Matthew Spicer1:05.33PRVACourtlandDec 14Liberty Christmas Invitational
View full rankings...
600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Reheem Hayles1:18.48PRNYSpringfield GardensMar 07NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
2.11Joshua Peron1:19.47PRNYFrontier CentralMar 07NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
3.12Dante Radigonda1:20.18PRNHExeterFeb 2933rd New England Interscholastic Championships
4.12Joshua Backert1:20.19PRMALexingtonFeb 22All-State Championship
5.19+Drew Piazza1:20.27PROROregon TC EliteJan 18UW Preview
6.FrMatthew Payamps1:20.56PRDCGeorgetownJan 11Nittany Lion Challenge
7.11Reed Cherry1:20.67PRMALittletonFeb 2933rd New England Interscholastic Championships
8.12Elijah Brown1:20.89NJUnion Catholic RegFeb 08NYRR Millrose Games
9.JrDerek Jones1:21.01PRMIEastern MichiganJan 11Michigan Wolverine Indoor Invitational
10.10Jayson Ward1:21.18PRVALloyd C BirdFeb 08NYRR Millrose Games
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.-Isaiah Harris1:47.16PRORNikeFeb 15USATF Indoor Championships - Open
2.19+Abraham Alvarado1:47.86PRGAAtlanta Track ClubFeb 15USATF Indoor Championships - Open
3.19+Ricky Romero1:49.95PRGAAtlanta Track ClubFeb 15USATF Indoor Championships - Open
4.FrCrayton Carrozza1:50.21PRTXTexasFeb 01Arkansas Razorback Indoor Invitational
5.FrMatthew Payamps1:50.52PRDCGeorgetownMar 08ECAC/IC4A Indoor Track & Field Championships
6.19+Drew Windle1:50.62WABrooks BeastsJan 18UW Preview
7.JrOwen Day1:50.77PRMIEastern MichiganFeb 14GVSU Big Meet - Friday
8.-Brendon Fish1:51.26PRCAPeninsula Distance-BrooksFeb 01UW Invitational (Day 2)
9.12Jonah Hoey1:51.86PRUnattachedFeb 28BU Last Chance Invitational
10.JrDerek Jones1:52.08PRMIEastern MichiganFeb 14GVSU Big Meet - Friday
View full rankings...
1000 MetersCompare top 10
1.19+Ben Blankenship2:22.51PROROregon TC EliteJan 18UW Preview
2.19+Vincent Ciattei2:23.39PROROregon TC EliteJan 18UW Preview
3.19+David Ribich2:24.06PRWABrooks BeastsJan 18UW Preview
4.19+Drew Piazza2:24.40PROROregon TC EliteJan 18UW Preview
5.19+Andrew Rafla2:24.96PRIDIdaho Distance ProjectJan 25Ed Jacoby Invite
6.JrHenry Mong2:25.61PRIDBoise StateJan 25Ed Jacoby Invite
7.19+Matthew Palmer2:25.81PRORJacuzzi Boys Athletic ClubJan 18UW Preview
8.SoAlexander Korczynski2:27.02PRMANortheasternJan 18BU Multi-Team Meet
9.12Alex Fleury2:27.16PRMAAndover Phillips AcademyJan 19GBTC Invitational
10.8Marcus Reilly2:27.56PRUnattachedFeb 28BU Last Chance Invitational
View full rankings...
1200 MetersCompare top 2
1.12Jack Gillard3:13.30PRUnattachedFeb 22Indiana Runner Distance Showcase
2.13-14Samuel Heathcotte4:26.99PRINEvansville Speedsters TrackFeb 22Indiana Runner Distance Showcase
View full rankings...
1500 MetersCompare top 10
1.19+Josh Thompson3:44.07PRORBowerman TrackFeb 15USATF Indoor Championships - Open
2.19+Craig Engels3:44.62ORNikeFeb 15USATF Indoor Championships - Open
3.19+Vincent Ciattei3:47.06PROROregon TC EliteFeb 15USATF Indoor Championships - Open
4.19+Tim Gorman3:48.31PRCAASICS Mammoth Track ClubFeb 15USATF Indoor Championships - Open
5.12Cruz Culpepper3:55.69PRUnattachedJan 25New Balance Indoor Grand Prix
6.10Gavin Sherry3:56.31PRCTConardFeb 08NYRR Millrose Games
7.12William Coogan3:56.69PRNHPhillips Exeter AcademyFeb 08NYRR Millrose Games
8.12Alex Fleury3:57.16PRMAAndover Phillips AcademyFeb 08NYRR Millrose Games
9.12Henry Farrington3:58.0hPRVTEssexFeb 16VT HS Indoor Distance Conversion Meet
10.12Yasin Sado3:58.37PRCODenver WestFeb 08NYRR Millrose Games
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Carson Belnap4:10.73PRUTStansburyFeb 07Utah Distance Challenge
2.12Jace Jones4:13.89PRALThompsonJan 15Humpday Octo Meet
3.12Daniel O'Brien4:14.53PRVAVirginia EpiscopalFeb 01Suffolk Stars Invitational
4.12Trey Wilson4:14.82PRVAChristiansburgMar 03VHSL Group 3A State Championships
5.12Carlos Shultz4:15.11PRVALoudoun ValleyMar 03VHSL Group 4A State Championships
6.12Kevin Carlson4:15.27PRVALoudoun ValleyMar 03VHSL Group 4A State Championships
7.10Gavin Sherry4:15.72PRCTConardFeb 01CCC Indoor Track & Field Championships
8.11Matthew Smith4:15.77PRVALoudoun ValleyFeb 17VHSL Region 4C Championship
9.11Jacob Plummer4:16.09PRVALloyd C BirdFeb 01Suffolk Stars Invitational
10.12Elliott Cook4:16.73PROHDublin JeromeMar 07OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championship
View full rankings...
1 MileCompare top 10
1.19+Evan Jager3:56.50PRORBowerman TrackFeb 01UW Invitational (Day 2)
2.19+Sean McGorty3:57.19PRORBowerman TrackFeb 01UW Invitational (Day 2)
3.19+Ben Blankenship3:57.67PROROregon TC EliteJan 18UW Preview
4.19+Matthew Centrowitz3:57.93PRUnattachedFeb 28BU Last Chance Invitational
5.19+Brannon Kidder3:58.43PRWABrooks BeastsJan 18UW Preview
6.-Colin Abert3:59.70PRUnattachedJan 25Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
7.FrCrayton Carrozza3:59.82TXTexasJan 25Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
8.12Cruz Culpepper4:00.10PRUnattachedFeb 15Washington Indoor Husky Classic
9.19+Vincent Ciattei4:01.09PROROregon TC EliteFeb 01UW Invitational (Day 2)
10.19+Hassan Mead4:01.38PROROregon TC EliteFeb 01UW Invitational (Day 2)
View full rankings...
3000 MetersCompare top 10
1.19+Lopez Lomong7:45.82PRORBowerman TrackFeb 15Washington Indoor Husky Classic
2.19+Marc Scott7:46.11PRORBowerman TrackFeb 15Washington Indoor Husky Classic
3.19+Evan Jager7:46.24PRORBowerman TrackFeb 15Washington Indoor Husky Classic
4.19+Sean McGorty7:46.76PRORBowerman TrackFeb 15Washington Indoor Husky Classic
5.19+Ryan Hill7:50.51PRORBowerman TrackFeb 01UW Invitational (Day 2)
6.19+Chris Olley7:56.34PRCAPeninsula Distance-BrooksFeb 01UW Invitational (Day 2)
7.-Paul Chelimo8:00.14PRORNikeFeb 15USATF Indoor Championships - Open
8.-Anthony Rotich8:01.91PRCOUS Army WCAPFeb 15USATF Indoor Championships - Open
9.19+Andrew Rafla8:03.04PRIDIdaho Distance ProjectJan 18UW Preview
10.SoAlexander Korczynski8:05.74PRMANortheasternFeb 15BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.10Gavin Sherry8:54.47PRCTConardFeb 22CIAC Combined State Open Championships
2.12Caleb Brown8:54.86PROHShelby SeniorFeb 09SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
3.17-18Larry Josh Edwards8:56.41PRWVWV FlyersFeb 09SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
4.17-18Nathan Green8:57.80PRIDYMCA Team IdahoFeb 01Team Idaho Intersquad Meet
5.10Aidan Puffer8:59.25PRCTManchesterFeb 22CIAC Combined State Open Championships
6.12Austin Gabay9:00.27PRNJCinnaminsonMar 08NJSIAA Meet of Champions
7.12Graham Blanks9:04.92PRGAAthens AcademyFeb 01Crossplex Last Chance Invitational
8.12Jack Spamer9:07.96PRUnattachedFeb 23MITS Indoor State Finals
9.12Oliver Adler9:08.42PRNJCherry Hill EastMar 08NJSIAA Meet of Champions
10.12Evan Bishop9:08.65PRUnattachedFeb 14GVSU Elite 3200m
View full rankings...
2 MilesCompare top 10
1.10Gavin Sherry8:53.25PRCTConardFeb 2933rd New England Interscholastic Championships
2.10Aidan Puffer8:58.10PRCTManchesterFeb 2933rd New England Interscholastic Championships
3.12Anthony Monte9:09.63PRTX620 RunningJan 11Texas A&M HS Classic
4.12Carlos Shultz9:10.60PRVALoudoun ValleyJan 19VA Showcase
5.12Nicholas Karayianis9:11.08PRMDBullisJan 25Bullis Champion Speed Invitational
6.12Luke Henseler9:12.16PRRIBishop HendrickenFeb 2933rd New England Interscholastic Championships
7.11Jack McLoughlin9:12.42PRRILaSalle AcademyFeb 2933rd New England Interscholastic Championships
8.11Nicholas Bendtsen9:12.65PRCTWolcottFeb 2933rd New England Interscholastic Championships
9.12Daniel O'Brien9:13.40PRVAVirginia EpiscopalJan 19VA Showcase
10.12William Chaffin9:15.44PRMAConcord-CarlisleFeb 22All-State Championship
View full rankings...
5000 MetersCompare top 10
1.19+Michael Jordan14:04.83PRCOUS Army WCAPFeb 01UW Invitational (Day 2)
2.-Chase Coffey14:12.51PRORJacuzzi Boys Athletic ClubFeb 01UW Invitational (Day 2)
3.SoAlexander Korczynski14:20.25PRMANortheasternDec 07Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener
4.SoGabriel Mudel14:23.78PRMIMichiganFeb 15Iowa State Indoor Classic
5.19+Andrew Mah14:29.43PRMAMITFeb 15BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational
6.19+Johnny Rutford14:33.86PRNELRC RacingFeb 01UW Invitational (Day 2)
7.19+Tate Schienbein14:38.84PRORJacuzzi Boys Athletic ClubFeb 01UW Invitational (Day 2)
8.FrRussell Sullivan14:39.93PRDCAmericanFeb 15BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational
9.19+Timothy Gill14:40.44PRMAMassachusetts-AmherstFeb 28BU Last Chance Invitational
10.-Dan Crowley14:44.25MABattle Road Track ClubJan 25Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.11Emanuel Joseph7.21PRNYNorth RocklandFeb 23Section 1 State Qualifier
2.12Dwight Henry7.27PRNJIrvingtonFeb 29NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
3.11Leonard Mustari7.29UnattachedFeb 01Mondo Elite HS Invitational
4.12Anthony Vazquez7.31PRNJEgg Harbor TownshipMar 08NJSIAA Meet of Champions
5.12Keyandre Midgett7.33PRVAHighland SpringsDec 2820th Marine Corps Holiday Classic
6.12Brandon Smith7.35PRNYSouth ShoreFeb 22PSAL Indoor Championships
11Alexander Nunley7.35PRUnattachedJan 11Omega Sports HS Invitational
8.12David Peters7.40PRMAStoughtonJan 30Hockomock #5
9.12Ethan Robinson7.44PRPADowningtown WestJan 26Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
12Justin Wei7.44PRNYMount SinaiFeb 10Section XI State Qualifier
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.17-18Brevin Sims7.76PRTNArts & Sciences (Chattanooga)Feb 22Tennessee State Indoor HS Championships
2.11Alexander Nunley7.89PRUnattachedFeb 01Mondo Elite HS Invitational
11Leonard Mustari7.89UnattachedFeb 01Mondo Elite HS Invitational
19+Nathan Franco7.89PRUnattachedFeb 15UK HS Invitational
5.17-18Cameron Wilmington7.90PRTXThe Wings TrackJan 18Arkansas HS Invitational
6.12Tyson Williams7.94PRUnattachedJan 11LSU HS Classic
7.12Sean Burrell7.98PRLAZacharyFeb 08Last Chance Indoor
8.11-12Anthony Taylor8.00PRUnattachedFeb 15Simplot Games
9.15-16Leonard Mustari8.04PRFLOlympia TrackDec 21Galleria Games
12Ethan Robinson8.04PRPADowningtown WestMar 01PTFCA Indoor State Championships
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 10
1.Jefferey Bowens
Christopher Chuparkoff
Dylan Brown
Muhammad Jammeh
1:26.99MIThink Detroit PalFeb 09SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
2.Garrett Wilkins
Carlton Guidry
Jaquze White
Fabian Marks
1:27.80TXCL Athletics Stars Track ClubJan 18Carl Lewis HS Invitational
3.Mario Demerson
Daryl Cooper
Myles Rhodes
Auhmad Robinson
1:29.44TXEagles EliteJan 18Carl Lewis HS Invitational
4.Relay Team1:29.75MIGR FIREJan 18MITS @ GVSU #2
5.Demitri Carter
Daymien Mickle
Raymond Nyameke
Nigel Reeves
1:30.27DEDelaware Elite Track ClubMar 072020 PVA Youth Indoor Invitational Meet
6.17-18Ezekiel Clark
Joseph Donahue
Calder Erick
Slade Heald
1:30.46MNMinnesota FlyersFeb 09SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
7.Rodrick Hall
Camren Davis
CRAVEN Dorian
Kavin Roberts
1:30.51TXDallas MustangsJan 18Carl Lewis HS Invitational
8.Michael Bowens
Glenie Cross
Jaydin Blackwell
Greg Lassiter
1:30.63MIMotor City TrackFeb 23MITS Indoor State Finals
9.-Jacob Schnatter
Logan Allen
Pedro Arthur O Sandre
Teagun Holycross
1:31.13WASPOKANE SPEED ACADEMYFeb 08Nike Boise Indoor
10.Josh Sharp
Kevin Davis Jr.
Nate Alwood
Vince Giuliano
1:31.19MIBlazers TCFeb 23MITS Indoor State Finals
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Relay Team3:16.37TXSouthern Eagles TrackJan 11Texas A&M HS Classic
2.Relay Team3:18.10TXThe Wings TrackJan 11Texas A&M HS Classic
3.17-18Aaron Holmes
Brandon Miller
Thomas Sonntag
Lee Steward
3:19.10MOUltimate Speed AcademyFeb 01Music City HS Indoor Invitational
4.Reuben Dotson
Auhmad Robinson
Terrence Thomas
DeAnthony Nervis
3:20.76TXH-TOWN TRACK CLUBJan 25Texas Tech Under Armour HS Classic
5.Relay Team3:21.41TXNTX JackrabbitsJan 18Arkansas HS Invitational
6.Relay Team3:22.58TXAfterburners TrackJan 11Texas A&M HS Classic
7.Cutler Zamzow
David Foster
Bryce McCray
Robert Gregory
3:22.61TXGreater Houston TrackJan 18Carl Lewis HS Invitational
8.Corey Kennard II
Jeremiah Smith
Josh Flake
Michael Bowens
3:22.77MIMotor City TrackFeb 23MITS Indoor State Finals
9.17-18Ryler Gould
James Onwuka
Maleek Powell
Ajuan Johnson
3:22.92NYNewburgh Elite TCFeb 23USATFNY Youth Association Championship
10.17-18Dubem Amene
Ethan Pyeatt
Sean Garland
Gage Killewald
3:23.15MIPrime Time Performance Track ClubFeb 23MITS Indoor State Finals
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.Fred Wallace
Drew Allen
Henry Monte-Sano
Owen Rennich
7:59.27MIAnn Arbor TrackFeb 23MITS Indoor State Finals
2.Corey Kennard II
Chris Thames
Josh Flake
Camerie Cooper
8:00.44MIMotor City TrackFeb 23MITS Indoor State Finals
3.Michael Hancock
Anthony Hancock
Charlie Frank
Muad Abdulzini
8:06.46MIDearborn Track ClubFeb 23MITS Indoor State Finals
4.Relay Team8:09.02TXAfterburners TrackJan 11Texas A&M HS Classic
5.Jacob Sand
Christopher Rupard
Andrew Milosavlevski
Terrence Brooks, Jr
8:13.54MI16Ways Track ClubFeb 15UK HS Invitational
6.Hobbs Kessler
Isaac Darragh
Bryan Sabolich-Yi
Ian Steele
8:14.38MITortoise & Hare RacingFeb 23MITS Indoor State Finals
7.Relay Team8:14.42MOSt. Louis WarriorsFeb 23Mizzou HS Series Championships
8.Luke Crowner
Emmett Berryhill
Jacob Brunty
Christopher Van Dyke
8:17.82MISpirit of PreFeb 23MITS Indoor State Finals
9.Relay Team8:17.86TXPearland Track XpressJan 11Texas A&M HS Classic
10.-Kamran Murray
Jeffrey Shao
Calvin Katz
Jack Glanville
8:19.38CAMenlo iGreyhounds TCFeb 08Nike Boise Indoor
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]Compare top 10
1.17-18Dubem Amene
Udodi Onwuzurike
Brandon Miller
Ethan Pyeatt
3:33.36MIPrime Time Performance Track ClubFeb 23MITS Indoor State Finals
2.Josh Flake
Michael Bowens
Greg Lassiter
Camerie Cooper
3:33.98MIMotor City TrackFeb 23MITS Indoor State Finals
3.Relay Team3:35.63UTGold Medal AthleticsFeb 15Simplot Games
4.Jacob Sand
Shamar Heard
Corey Royster
Terrence Brooks, Jr
3:35.92MI16Ways Track ClubFeb 23MITS Indoor State Finals
5.Relay Team3:41.56MISnowdogsFeb 08SVSU - MITS #5
6.Brenden Franklin
Leo Gabaron
Samson Dabney
Drew Allen
3:41.71MIAnn Arbor TrackFeb 23MITS Indoor State Finals
7.Braxton Brann
Trey Gardette
Ashton Sanders
Karsin Dass
3:42.61MIAnn Arbor Youth Track for WomenFeb 23MITS Indoor State Finals
8.Donovan King
Jacob Pickler
Shekar Komonduri
Charlie Frank
3:42.65MIDearborn Track ClubFeb 23MITS Indoor State Finals
9.Nolan Vanover
Lorimor Nathan
Apker Nate
Will Robinson
3:46.57MILake Erie StridersFeb 23MITS Indoor State Finals
10.Relay Team3:47.86CATri-Valley FlyersFeb 15Simplot Games
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]Compare top 10
1.Isaac Darragh
Bryan Sabolich-Yi
Ian Steele
Hobbs Kessler
10:26.12MITortoise & Hare RacingFeb 23MITS Indoor State Finals
2.Owen Johnson
Jesse Li
Fred Wallace
Owen Rennich
10:32.23MIAnn Arbor TrackFeb 23MITS Indoor State Finals
3.Martin Strong
Jacob Laupen
Stone Burke
Thomas Andersen
10:37.80MOSt. Louis WarriorsFeb 01Music City HS Indoor Invitational
4.Jack Carter
Braxton Brann
Donovan Smith
Karsin Dass
10:47.86MIAnn Arbor Youth Track for WomenFeb 23MITS Indoor State Finals
5.Emmett Berryhill
Brayden Stavros
Christopher Van Dyke
Joe Federonko
10:53.30MISpirit of PreFeb 23MITS Indoor State Finals
6.Sam Roberts
Andrew White
Marwan Algahmi
Charlie Frank
10:54.25MIDearborn Track ClubFeb 23MITS Indoor State Finals
7.Relay Team10:56.98MITortoise and Hare AthleticJan 25MITS @ Hillsdale College Meet #1
8.Drew Seabase
Tyler Arntz
Matt Ritter
Cole Truszkowski
11:03.18MISnowdogsFeb 23MITS Indoor State Finals
9.Joesph Smith
Taylor Finn
Brian Gilligan
Arden Kellner
11:03.32MAGreater Boston TrackJan 25Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
10.Relay Team11:17.02MIBreen Track ClubFeb 1510th Annual SVSU - MITS Distance Fest
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Josiah Harry62' 6.5PRALMobile ChristianFeb 08AHSAA Indoor Track and Field Championships
2.12Hayden Tobias62' 6PRINFishersMar 07Blue & White Relays
3.12Mason Ellis62' 4PRNCWest ForsythJan 24JDL HS Team Challenge
4.12Joshua Bradford61' 2.25PRMEFalmouthJan 12Dartmouth Relays (HS)
5.17-18Mason Strunk61' 0.5PRORSuperThrowerTrackClubJan 04Super Thrower Indoor Throws Meet #5
6.12Quinn Smith60' 0PRNYHampton Bays SecondaryMar 07NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
7.12Eros Bottino59' 9.5PRNJChristian Brothers AcademyJan 24Monmouth County Championships
8.12Davin Vann59' 9PRNCCaryJan 17Wake County Invitational #2
9.12Nathan Cooper59' 9PRALDothanFeb 08AHSAA Indoor Track and Field Championships
10.11Tristan Gray59' 6PRUnattachedFeb 16Nebraska Indoor Championship Series-Meet #3
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 7
1.12Noah Bolt173' 8PRUnattachedFeb 23MITS Indoor State Finals
2.11Justin Doty155' 5PRUnattachedFeb 23MITS Indoor State Finals
3.12Nathan Spitzley151' 3PRUnattachedFeb 23MITS Indoor State Finals
4.12Brock Janowicz146' 5PROHCanton Central CatholicJan 12University of Akron HS Throws Only Meet
5.12Ben Haas126' 2PRUnattachedFeb 08SVSU - MITS #5
6.9Jesse Grace109' 7PROHJames A GarfieldJan 12University of Akron HS Throws Only Meet
7.12Alexander Kachaturoff105' 10PRUnattachedFeb 08SVSU - MITS #5
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.19+Benjamin Kirkwood7' 1CASanta Barbara TrackFeb 01UW Invitational (Day 2)
2.19+Jeremy Taiwo6' 11.5NYNew York AthleticJan 25Ed Jacoby Invite
3.SoDeAndre Smith6' 11PRNYSt Thomas AquinasFeb 22ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.12Trey Tintinger6' 10.75PRMTHelenaFeb 15Simplot Games
12Logan Tittle6' 10.75PRUnattachedFeb 15Simplot Games
6.15-16Benjemen Schneider6' 10.25PRMOPony Express TrackFeb 23Mizzou HS Series Championships
7.-Dayton Williams6' 10PRKSKC NovasJan 26Jayhawk HS Open
12Cory Berg6' 10PROHMt VernonFeb 16Otterbein HS Qualifier Meet # 4
9.11CJ Shoaf6' 10PRILMahomet (M.-Seymour)Feb 22Normal West Indoor Invitational
10.12Samuel Cleek6' 9PRTNDobyns-BennettFeb 22Tennessee State Indoor HS Championships
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.SoBranson Ellis19' 0.25PRTXStephen F. AustinFeb 15USATF Indoor Championships - Open
SoZachery Bradford19' 0.25PRKSKansasFeb 15Arkansas Tyson Indoor Invitational
3.19+Kyle Pater18' 10.5PRCOAir ForceFeb 15USATF Indoor Championships - Open
19+Cole Walsh18' 10.5PRORNikeFeb 15USATF Indoor Championships - Open
5.19+Andrew Irwin18' 8.5ARArkansas VaultFeb 15USATF Indoor Championships - Open
6.19+Audie Wyatt18' 6.5PRAZArizona Pole Vault AcademyJan 24Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational (Day 1)
7.19+Nate Richartz18' 2.5PRAZRisen PerformanceFeb 01Mountain T's Invitational (Day 2)
19+Olen Oates18' 2.5PRAZArizona Pole Vault AcademyFeb 01Mountain T's Invitational (Day 2)
19+Clayton Fritsch18' 2.5TXSam Houston StateFeb 22Texas A&M Aggie Indoor Twilight
10.19+Reese Watson18' 0PRTXMac Vault AcademyMay 30MAC Vault Academy's Mask Vault
19+Jacob Wooten18' 0PRTXMac Vault AcademyMay 30MAC Vault Academy's Mask Vault
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.19+Kyle Darrow25' 8.75PRCAChula Vista EliteFeb 07 New Mexico Collegiate Classic (Day 1)
2.19+Eli Hanson25' 0.25 (-1.5)PRWAStriders TrackFeb 07TBF @ Striders Pro Trials
3.11Jaden Price-Whitehead25' 0PRPAUpper DublinFeb 22TFCAofGP Meet of Champions
4.FrMatthew Boling24' 7.25GAGeorgiaJan 11Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Indoor
5.17-18Clayton Keys24' 5PRUnattachedFeb 01McNeese HS Indoor II
6.19+Darrell Adams24' 4 (-1.3)PRWATeam Blue FireFeb 07TBF @ Striders Pro Trials
7.Cameron Hart24' 0.5PRUnattachedJan 17SVSU Doug Hansen Open
8.FrSmith Charles24' 0.25PRNYCornellMar 01Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships
9.12Jieem Bullock24' 0NCNorth BrunswickJan 19VA Showcase
10.19+Josiah Marcus23' 11.75 (-1.2)PRWAStriders TrackFeb 07TBF @ Striders Pro Trials
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.19+Brandon Roulhac54' 1.25NJShore AthleticFeb 15USATF Indoor Championships - Open
2.19+Nathaniel Meade52' 1.5PRMABoston-North TrackFeb 23USATF New England Championship
3.JrJaylen Taylor49' 7.25PRWAWashingtonJan 18UW Preview
4.17-18James Akinlosotu49' 0.5PRWAAlpha Speed AcademyFeb 15Simplot Games
5.12John Watkins48' 10.5PRALHooverFeb 08AHSAA Indoor Track and Field Championships
6.11Solomon Washington48' 6.75PRTXRound Rock Stony PointFeb 08NYRR Millrose Games
7.15-16Jaden Patterson48' 5.5PRTXGreater Houston TrackJan 25Texas Tech Under Armour HS Classic
8.11Korey Steele48' 5.25PRCTBloomfieldFeb 08NYRR Millrose Games
9.12Devin Daye-Schafer48' 3.75PRVAManchesterJan 25St. Christopher's Indoor Invitational
10.17-18Namir Hemphill48' 3.25PRCACalifornia Rising StarsFeb 15Simplot Games
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.