Mens

55 Meter DashCompare top 10
1.11Tavon Hardwick6.55PROHBelmontJan 05First Chance Capital Meet
12Rodney Heath6.55PROHLakota EastJan 19VA Showcase
3.12Jameel Williamson6.56PROHDublin CoffmanFeb 23Central District Indoor Championships
4.12Doniven Jackson6.57PROHReynoldsburgJan 19VA Showcase
5.12Isaiah Thomas6.59PROHSt Francis De Sales-ColumbusFeb 23Central District Indoor Championships
6.10Dylan Randall6.63OHCanal WinchesterJan 05First Chance Capital Meet
12C.J. Ratliff6.63PROHNew LexingtonJan 19Pioneer HS Icebreaker
8.11Reece Mohler6.66PROHNelsonville-YorkJan 19Pioneer HS Icebreaker
9.12Jack Weaver6.67PROHHighland (Sparta)Feb 23Central District Indoor Championships
10.12Darnell Bonner6.68PROHPickerington CentralFeb 23Central District Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
60 Meter DashCompare top 10
1.12Tyler Scott6.77PROHNortonMar 07OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championship
12Rodney Heath6.77PROHLakota EastMar 07OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championship
3.12Jaeschel Acheampong6.79PROHOlentangy OrangeMar 07OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championship
4.10Justin Braun6.85OHThomas WorthingtonFeb 01SPIRE Ohio Preview Meet
5.12Doniven Jackson6.88PROHReynoldsburgFeb 01SPIRE Ohio Preview Meet
6.12Kaleb Simpson6.92PROHSt CharlesJan 12OWU HS KICK-OFF CLASSIC
7.12De'Yon Brown6.93PROHMiddletownFeb 15UK HS Invitational
8.11Lorenzo Styles6.94OHPickerington CentralMar 01Univ of Akron HS Last Chance State Qualifier
12Calvin Hatcher6.94PROHChaminade JulienneMar 07OATCCC D2/D3 Indoor State Championship
10.12Todd Bumphis6.98PROHSt Francis De SalesFeb 16Dave Wottle HS Open
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.10Justin Braun21.38OHThomas WorthingtonMar 07OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championship
2.12Tyler Scott21.39PROHNortonMar 07OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championship
3.12Jaeschel Acheampong21.62PROHOlentangy OrangeMar 07OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championship
4.12Doniven Jackson21.79PROHReynoldsburgFeb 16Kent State University HS Meet #3
5.12Calvin Hatcher21.82PROHChaminade JulienneFeb 15UK HS Invitational
6.12Rodney Heath21.95PROHLakota EastMar 07OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championship
7.12Robie Glass22.01PROHSpringfield ShawneeMar 07OATCCC D2/D3 Indoor State Championship
8.11Korbin Martino22.04PROHCanal WinchesterFeb 15Youngstown State HS Meet #3
9.12Tobias Hayes22.14PROHEast (Youngstown)Mar 07OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championship
10.10Xavier Preston22.15OHStow-Munroe FallsMar 07OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championship
View full rankings...
300 MetersCompare top 6
1.12Doniven Jackson35.26PROHReynoldsburgJan 19VA Showcase
2.11Josiah Adams36.25PROHPickerington CentralJan 19VA Showcase
3.11Joshua Thornhill36.56PROHLakota EastJan 19VA Showcase
4.12Andrew Kobasko37.68PROHMentorJan 19VA Showcase
5.12Adrian Logan38.43PROHReynoldsburgJan 19VA Showcase
6.12Kenttwon Brown38.74PROHReynoldsburgJan 19VA Showcase
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.10Justin Braun46.77PROHThomas WorthingtonMar 07OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championship
2.11Steven McElroy48.08OHPickerington NorthFeb 01SPIRE Ohio Preview Meet
3.11Korbin Martino48.41OHCanal WinchesterFeb 09SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
4.12Robie Glass48.77PROHSpringfield ShawneeMar 07OATCCC D2/D3 Indoor State Championship
5.12Cory Berg48.96PROHMt VernonMar 07OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championship
6.12Calvin Hatcher48.99PROHChaminade JulienneMar 07OATCCC D2/D3 Indoor State Championship
7.10Amere Talley49.25PROHLutheran EastMar 07OATCCC D2/D3 Indoor State Championship
8.11Cameron Stevens49.54PROHCentervilleMar 07OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championship
9.11Elisha Stroder49.86PROHWayneFeb 22Rubber City Open
10.11Cameron Ray50.04PROHWarrensville HeightsMar 07OATCCC D2/D3 Indoor State Championship
View full rankings...
500 MetersCompare top 1
1.11Josiah Adams1:12.44PROHPickerington CentralJan 19VA Showcase
View full rankings...
600 MetersCompare top 2
1.11Donovan Hight1:29.58PROHLincolnDec 15Tiffin HS Open #1
2.11Anatoli Ndizeye1:36.99PROHPonitz Career Technology CenterDec 15Tiffin HS Open #1
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Alex Kenish1:53.88PROHOlentangy OrangeFeb 22Rubber City Open
2.12Eli Baker1:54.27PROHRock HillMar 07OATCCC D2/D3 Indoor State Championship
3.12Gabriel Foster1:54.63PROHToledo RogersFeb 22Rubber City Open
4.12Xavier Foehl1:54.91PROHHeathFeb 22Rubber City Open
5.10Nick Plant1:55.50OHCanfieldFeb 09SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
6.12Patrick Lyell1:55.64PROHMaumee Valley Country DayMar 07OATCCC D2/D3 Indoor State Championship
7.12Liam Dennis1:55.86PROHMount GileadMar 07OATCCC D2/D3 Indoor State Championship
8.12Kaden Mendenhall1:56.08PROHAshlandFeb 09SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
9.12Caleb Correia1:56.43PROHToledo ChristianMar 07OATCCC D2/D3 Indoor State Championship
10.12Sam Young1:56.45PROHSolonFeb 09SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
View full rankings...
1000 MetersCompare top 1
1.12Odis Florence Jr.3:02.94PROHStreetsboroFeb 15Purple Champions HS Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Elliott Cook4:16.73PROHDublin JeromeMar 07OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championship
2.12Alex Dediu4:16.97PROHDublin CoffmanMar 07OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championship
3.12Xavier Foehl4:17.30PROHHeathMar 07OATCCC D2/D3 Indoor State Championship
4.10Caleb Vorin4:17.78PROHWhiteoakMar 07OATCCC D2/D3 Indoor State Championship
5.12Harper Moore4:18.89PROHPickerington NorthMar 07OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championship
6.11Nathan Moore4:19.16PROHLake (Uniontown)Mar 07OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championship
7.12Braxton Tate4:20.01PROHGalionMar 07OATCCC D2/D3 Indoor State Championship
8.12Johan Meyer4:20.72PROHMasonMar 07OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championship
9.12Cormac Peppard-Kramer4:21.97PROHLakewoodMar 07OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championship
10.12Mitchel Dunham4:22.37PROHBoardmanMar 07OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championship
View full rankings...
1 MileCompare top 10
1.12Caleb Brown4:15.19PROHShelby SeniorJan 19VA Showcase
2.12Justin Iler4:17.98PRUnattachedFeb 15UK HS Invitational
3.9Conner Ackley4:24.01PROHHilliard DavidsonFeb 15UK HS Invitational
4.12Johan Meyer4:24.05PROHMasonFeb 15UK HS Invitational
5.12Xavier Foehl4:24.85PROHHeathFeb 15UK HS Invitational
6.12Braxton Tate4:29.84PROHGalionJan 25Kent State University HS Meet #2
7.11Coleman Cronk4:31.02PROHLakota WestFeb 22Indiana Runner Distance Showcase
8.11Nate Gilbert4:31.25PROHHilliard DavidsonFeb 15UK HS Invitational
9.11Connor Ewert4:32.60PROHBeavercreekFeb 15UK HS Invitational
10.12Andrew Goldslager4:33.73PROHHudsonJan 25Kent State University HS Meet #2
View full rankings...
3000 MetersCompare top 1
1.12Cohan Robinson9:38.42PROHAshlandJan 18Kevin Dare HS Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Caleb Brown8:54.86PROHShelby SeniorFeb 09SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
2.12Ryan Meadows9:15.86PROHTri-ValleyFeb 01SPIRE Ohio Preview Meet
3.12Tanner Williams9:16.75PROHWorthington KilbourneFeb 01SPIRE Ohio Preview Meet
4.11Owen Karas9:17.62PROHSt CharlesFeb 09SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
5.11Sean Carney9:18.03OHHilliard DarbyMar 07OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championship
6.12Matt Duvall9:20.45PROHPickerington NorthMar 07OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championship
7.12Hunter Christopher9:20.70PRUnattachedFeb 09SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
8.9Conner Ackley9:21.31OHHilliard DavidsonMar 07OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championship
9.12Noah Fisher9:21.93UnattachedFeb 09SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
10.12Zubin Jha9:25.75PROHThomas WorthingtonFeb 09SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
View full rankings...
2 MilesCompare top 9
1.11Nathan Mountain9:25.20PROHSt Xavier (OH)Feb 15UK HS Invitational
2.12Justin Iler9:27.76PRUnattachedFeb 15UK HS Invitational
3.11Kevin Agnew9:35.16PROHCarrollFeb 15UK HS Invitational
4.11Zach Beneteau9:40.37OHLakota WestFeb 15UK HS Invitational
5.12Aiden Amshoff9:45.33OHMasonFeb 15UK HS Invitational
6.10Keegan Souhan9:49.29OHBeavercreekFeb 15UK HS Invitational
7.12Perry Johnson9:50.16PROHMasonFeb 15UK HS Invitational
8.11Aidan Downs10:01.95PROHCentervilleFeb 15UK HS Invitational
9.12Christian Leach10:12.88PRUnattachedFeb 15UK HS Invitational
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Marcus Gillespie7.76PROHFairmontJan 05First Chance Capital Meet
2.11Zemen Siyoum7.78PROHPickerington NorthFeb 23Central District Indoor Championships
3.11Luke Laubacher7.87PROHPerry (Massillon)Feb 02Baldwin-Wallace College HS Meet
4.12Isaac Perry7.91PROHUpper ArlingtonFeb 23Central District Indoor Championships
5.11Cy'Lyn Mc'Swain7.92PROHLutheran EastFeb 02Baldwin-Wallace College HS Meet
6.12Ethan Harsh7.98PROHOlentangy BerlinFeb 23Central District Indoor Championships
7.12Cameron Cantrell-Jones8.02PROHWayneJan 05First Chance Capital Meet
8.12Kaelen Turner8.03PROHWayneJan 26Capital University HS Meet #2
9.11Keonte McGowan8.07PROHWayneJan 26Capital University HS Meet #2
10.10Tyler Stargel8.09PROHWayneJan 26Capital University HS Meet #2
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.11Ethan Smith8.01OHBedfordMar 07OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championship
2.11Zemen Siyoum8.02OHPickerington NorthMar 07OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championship
3.12Rickey Hyatt Jr8.07PROHWesterville CentralMar 07OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championship
4.12Marcus Gillespie8.09PROHFairmontFeb 15UK HS Invitational
5.12Liam Boivin8.12PROHLakeviewMar 07OATCCC D2/D3 Indoor State Championship
6.12Ibukunoluwa Alfred8.13PROHWesterville SouthFeb 22Rubber City Open
7.12Tobias Hayes8.15PROHEast (Youngstown)Mar 07OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championship
8.11Luke Laubacher8.20OHPerry (Massillon)Mar 07OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championship
9.12Julian Griffin8.23PROHLebanonMar 07OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championship
10.10James Monte8.24PROHBeaver LocalMar 07OATCCC D2/D3 Indoor State Championship
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Alie Jalloh
James Gaiters
Eli Hitzhusen
Daniel Assoku
44.82OHThomas WorthingtonFeb 22Rubber City Open
2.Darius Henson
Rodney Mack
Myles Lacking
Jordan Turner
45.07OHPaul L DunbarJan 18Jerome Fields Open
3.Kaelen Turner
De'Andre Ham
Marcus Kendrick
Jaden Roberts
45.79OHWayneFeb 22Rubber City Open
4.Will Ingle
Marquell Fisher
Rashid Harris
Jordan McConnell
45.82OHSycamoreJan 18Jerome Fields Open
5.Brayden Angle
Caiden Good
Will Custer
Ben Lebbie
47.45OHLancasterFeb 22Rubber City Open
6.David Claybrooks
Casey Weems
Tavarious Cheatwood
Steven Bailey
47.58OHMaple HeightsFeb 22Rubber City Open
7.Da'lyn Shelton
Bri'Rell Pinkney
Vijay Gatlin
Kris Williams
48.10OHCanton McKinleyFeb 22Rubber City Open
8.Blake Powell
Robert Bruns
Josh Mettey
Zion Foster
48.11OHKingsFeb 22Rubber City Open
9.Kirk Colvin
Zion Owens
Jordan Thompson-Seay
LeJon Woods
48.51OHTrinityFeb 22Rubber City Open
10.Nalemn Hasley
Yohanan Dawson
Sulton Abdullah
Jason Jackson
51.06OHChaneyFeb 22Rubber City Open
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 10
1.Brandon Wright
Deandre Jolly
Myles Lacking
JaQuan Lusbrough
1:29.44OHPaul L DunbarMar 07OATCCC D2/D3 Indoor State Championship
2.Brenden Jackson
Dominick Stockle
Zack Liederbach
Marvahun Johnson
1:30.06OHNordoniaMar 07OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championship
3.Zemen Siyoum
Carl Allen
Gandhi Residor
Steven McElroy
1:30.11OHPickerington NorthMar 07OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championship
4.Jeremiah Powell
Sidney Little
Jovan Goodson
DaeSean Evans
1:30.24OHGlenvilleMar 07OATCCC D2/D3 Indoor State Championship
5.-Gabriel Tolbert
Lukas Zarders
Tivaughn Robinson
Ian Suber
1:30.29OHShaker HeightsMar 07OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championship
6.Cameron Wallace
Jiovanny Holmes
Keonsha Boyd
Andrew Moore
1:30.63OHCleveland HeightsMar 07OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championship
7.Daniel Assoku
James Gaiters
Alie Jalloh
Theory Schroder
1:30.98OHThomas WorthingtonMar 07OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championship
8.Jaden Roberts
Alijah Flemming
De'Andre Ham
Elisha Stroder
1:31.02OHWayneMar 07OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championship
9.Relay Team1:31.80OHCanal WinchesterMar 07OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championship
10.DarMani Hawkins
Ravon Sanders
Coriyon Henry
Cameron Ray
1:31.92OHWarrensville HeightsFeb 09SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Relay Team3:21.85OHThomas WorthingtonMar 07OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championship
2.Jacob Kreger
Max King
Ian Law
Dylan Christian
3:24.81OHGranvilleMar 07OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championship
3.Tyler Goodall
Jay Glenn
Joshua Mountain
Nick Manfroy
3:24.90OHSt Xavier (OH)Mar 07OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championship
4.Aidan Schaffer
Xavier Foehl
Reid Bohnam
Chance Keller
3:25.43OHHeathMar 07OATCCC D2/D3 Indoor State Championship
5.Dylan Ball
Jaiden Rabatin
Benjamin Keller
Frankie Matthews
3:25.72OHPerrysburgMar 07OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championship
6.Juan Jarrett
Hayden Cobbs
Micah Gray
Kevin Cain
3:25.97OHPrincetonMar 07OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championship
7.Michael Ching
Alex Dediu
Isaac Hoadley
Jameel Williamson
3:26.03OHDublin CoffmanMar 07OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championship
8.Eric Richards
Sidney Little
DaeSean Evans
John Davis
3:26.08OHGlenvilleMar 07OATCCC D2/D3 Indoor State Championship
9.Adrian Logan
Wendesen King
Seth Davis
Doniven Jackson
3:26.27OHReynoldsburgFeb 01SPIRE Ohio Preview Meet
10.Jaylen Richardson
Delbert Longino
Tyrie Liddell
Taron Austin
3:26.51OHBrushMar 07OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championship
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.Riley Jackson
Ben Towler
Caleb Shovlin
Donovan Hight
7:59.87OHLincolnFeb 22Rubber City Open
2.Delbert Longino
Jaylen Richardson
Tyrie Liddell
Taron Austin
8:01.81OHBrushMar 07OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championship
3.Mason Smith
Dylan Hickey
Joshua Hawley
Kaden Mendenhall
8:02.22OHAshlandMar 07OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championship
4.Johnathan Vonderhaar
Joshua Mountain
Thomas Walters
Nathan Mountain
8:03.44OHSt Xavier (OH)Mar 07OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championship
5.Jacob Cureton
Noah Johnson
Blaze Fichter
John Hollon
8:04.41OHHooverMar 07OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championship
6.Matthew Costanzo
Jonny Ciccero
Nathan Close
Sam Young
8:04.68OHSolonMar 07OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championship
7.Justin Iler
Cameron Monesmith
Ben Lafave
Nate Miller
8:04.79OHUniversity SchoolFeb 09SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
8.Zach Beneteau
Cole Cronk
Zachary Plotkin
Sergio Negroe
8:05.45OHLakota WestMar 07OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championship
9.Chase Powers
Nathan Snipes
Andrew McSteen
Nasari Epps
8:05.91OHSt Vincent-St MaryMar 07OATCCC D2/D3 Indoor State Championship
10.William Hanchosky
Zachary Reese
Jacob Mirabell
Alex Reese
8:06.26OHGenevaMar 07OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championship
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.11Gabe Hickman59' 4.5OHTurpinFeb 09SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
2.11Connor Vass-Gal59' 2.75PROHWilmingtonFeb 01SPIRE Ohio Preview Meet
3.11Tomas Rimac58' 9OHBrunswick SeniorFeb 16Kent State University HS Meet #3
4.11Dawson Hildebrand58' 1PROHTroyMar 07OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championship
5.12Justin Wirtz58' 0PROHAvon LakeFeb 16Kent State University HS Meet #3
6.12Draven Stodgel56' 1.5PROHHillsboroMar 07OATCCC D2/D3 Indoor State Championship
7.12Jacob Bechtel55' 9PROHPerkinsFeb 16Dave's Running HS Sunday Series #4
8.12Chris Ward55' 7.5PROHTurpinMar 07OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championship
9.12Korbin Spencer55' 2.25PROHNorthwesternMar 07OATCCC D2/D3 Indoor State Championship
10.11Lane Graham55' 1PROHWest HolmesFeb 22Rubber City Open
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 7
1.12Brock Janowicz146' 5PROHCanton Central CatholicJan 12University of Akron HS Throws Only Meet
2.12Austin Keiper136' 8PROHEastwoodJan 12University of Akron HS Throws Only Meet
3.10Daniel Zirkle128' 4PROHPerkinsJan 12University of Akron HS Throws Only Meet
4.12Logan Wickham125' 3PROHPhiloJan 12University of Akron HS Throws Only Meet
5.12Jacob Bechtel118' 3PROHPerkinsJan 12University of Akron HS Throws Only Meet
6.9Jesse Grace109' 7PROHJames A GarfieldJan 12University of Akron HS Throws Only Meet
7.9Austin Yoakum103' 4PROHPerkinsJan 12University of Akron HS Throws Only Meet
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Cory Berg6' 10PROHMt VernonFeb 16Otterbein HS Qualifier Meet # 4
2.12Robie Glass6' 10PROHSpringfield ShawneeMar 07OATCCC D2/D3 Indoor State Championship
3.11Mason Stephens6' 8PROHRiverside (Painesville)Mar 07OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championship
12Jaivon Harrison6' 8OHShaker HeightsMar 07OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championship
5.12Gavin Schoeneman6' 7PROHEast CantonFeb 16Kent State University HS Meet #3
6.11Zeke Halker6' 6PROHColumbus GroveFeb 23Dave's Running HS Sunday Series Meet #5
12Jackson Podraza6' 6PROHBig WalnutMar 07OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championship
12Austin Juergens6' 6PROHOlmsted FallsJan 11Oberlin College HS Track & Field Meet #1
17-18Spencer Harris6' 6PROHOhio Speed Academy TFCDec 15Tiffin HS Open #1
10.11Seth Stoner6' 5PROHClear ForkFeb 09Tiffin HS Open Meet #4
12Caleb Stempowski6' 5PROHAmherst SteeleJan 12Mount Union HS Qualifier #1
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Hunter Garretson17' 0PROHNewcomerstownMar 01Univ of Akron HS Last Chance State Qualifier
2.12Jed Sisco16' 6PROHLittle MiamiFeb 15UK HS Invitational
3.12Tre Young16' 3PROHWhitmerMar 07OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championship
4.12Dalton Shepler16' 1OHButler SeniorFeb 22Rubber City Open
5.11Connor McClure16' 0OHGreenFeb 15Youngstown State HS Meet #3
6.11Jonathan Petersen15' 9OHOlentangy OrangeFeb 23Central District Indoor Championships
7.11Jimmy Rhoads15' 9OHLiberty UnionMar 07OATCCC D2/D3 Indoor State Championship
12Brock Shellhaas15' 9PROHAnsoniaMar 07OATCCC D2/D3 Indoor State Championship
9.12Jake Sommers15' 6.5PROHNorwalkFeb 22Rubber City Open
10.12Iain Mccormick15' 6.25PROHGrandview HeightsFeb 15UK HS Invitational
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Jaeschel Acheampong23' 6.5PROHOlentangy OrangeJan 19Otterbein HS Qualifier #2
2.12Josh Miller22' 4PROHWestern Reserve (Berlins Center)Feb 15Youngstown State HS Meet #3
3.12Dominick Stockle22' 3.75PROHNordoniaFeb 16Dave Wottle HS Open
4.12Christain Mayfield21' 11.5PROHBeachwoodMar 01Univ of Akron HS Last Chance State Qualifier
5.12Malcolm Rencher21' 11PROHLakota WestFeb 16Otterbein HS Qualifier Meet # 4
6.12Rickey Hyatt Jr21' 11PROHWesterville CentralFeb 22Rubber City Open
7.12Nicolas Malito21' 10.75PROHGirardFeb 22Youngstown State HS Meet #4
8.12Jake Thompson21' 8.5PROHWorthington ChristianFeb 16Otterbein HS Qualifier Meet # 4
9.12Frank McCoy21' 8.25PROHHardin NorthernFeb 23Dave's Running HS Sunday Series Meet #5
10.12Milo White21' 6.75PROHLebanonFeb 07Cedar Richey Tune-Up
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.12Jaeschel Acheampong46' 5.5OHOlentangy OrangeFeb 15UK HS Invitational
2.11Cameron Fancher44' 11.25PROHWayneMar 07OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championship
3.12Marcus Brown44' 0.75PROHWarren G HardingJan 25Kent State University HS Meet #2
4.12Christain Mayfield43' 4.75PROHBeachwoodMar 07OATCCC D2/D3 Indoor State Championship
5.12Kellen Newman43' 2OHSt Xavier (OH)Mar 07OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championship
6.12Austin Tharp43' 1.75PROHNew LexingtonJan 19Pioneer HS Icebreaker
7.10Tyler Stargel42' 8.25OHWayneMar 07OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championship
8.11Mondra Curry42' 5.25OHLincolnMar 07OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championship
9.12Pujith Kachana42' 4.75PROHOlentangy OrangeDec 15Tiffin HS Open #1
10.12Chris Zhang42' 0.25PROHMasonFeb 15UK HS Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.