Mens

100 MetersCompare top 6
1.8Ronnie Kendrick13.12NVPinecrest St. RoseFeb 29Eagle MS Track Invitational
2.8Austin Hofman13.63PRNVPinecrest St. RoseFeb 29Eagle MS Track Invitational
3.8Thatcher Davies13.72PRNVPinecrest St. RoseFeb 29Eagle MS Track Invitational
4.5Jaxon Bush15.34NVPinecrest St. RoseFeb 29Eagle MS Track Invitational
5.5Noah Nishioka16.53PRNVPinecrest St. RoseFeb 29Eagle MS Track Invitational
6.4Caden Guastella18.25PRNVPinecrest St. RoseFeb 29Eagle MS Track Invitational
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 6
1.8Ronnie Kendrick27.57NVPinecrest St. RoseFeb 29Eagle MS Track Invitational
2.8Austin Hofman28.28NVPinecrest St. RoseFeb 29Eagle MS Track Invitational
3.8Thatcher Davies29.49NVPinecrest St. RoseFeb 29Eagle MS Track Invitational
4.6Kellen Iwamuro29.80PRNVPinecrest St. RoseFeb 29Eagle MS Track Invitational
5.5Jaxon Bush32.20NVPinecrest St. RoseFeb 29Eagle MS Track Invitational
6.4Max Chandler35.14NVPinecrest St. RoseFeb 29Eagle MS Track Invitational
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 4
1.8Ben Labee1:03.04PRNVPinecrest St. RoseFeb 29Eagle MS Track Invitational
2.4Max Chandler1:23.62PRNVPinecrest St. RoseFeb 29Eagle MS Track Invitational
3.5Noah Nishioka1:25.48NVPinecrest St. RoseFeb 29Eagle MS Track Invitational
4.4Caden Guastella1:32.69NVPinecrest St. RoseFeb 29Eagle MS Track Invitational
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 4
1.6Kellen Iwamuro3:15.01PRNVPinecrest St. RoseFeb 29Eagle MS Track Invitational
2.4Caden Guastella3:19.93NVPinecrest St. RoseFeb 29Eagle MS Track Invitational
3.4Max Chandler3:27.62PRNVPinecrest St. RoseFeb 29Eagle MS Track Invitational
4.5Noah Nishioka3:28.24PRNVPinecrest St. RoseFeb 29Eagle MS Track Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 2
1.6Kellen Iwamuro5:36.93PRNVPinecrest St. RoseFeb 29Eagle MS Track Invitational
2.4Caden Guastella6:48.94PRNVPinecrest St. RoseFeb 29Eagle MS Track Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 1
1.8Austin Hofman
Thatcher Davies
Ben Labee
Ronnie Kendrick
53.76NVPinecrest St. RoseFeb 29Eagle MS Track Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 1
1.Jaxon Bush
Max Chandler
Noah Nishioka
Kellen Iwamuro
5:26.55NVPinecrest St. RoseFeb 29Eagle MS Track Invitational
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 3
1.8Ronnie Kendrick17' 5PRNVPinecrest St. RoseFeb 29Eagle MS Track Invitational
2.8Austin Hofman15' 2PRNVPinecrest St. RoseFeb 29Eagle MS Track Invitational
3.5Jaxon Bush13' 9PRNVPinecrest St. RoseFeb 29Eagle MS Track Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.