Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.9Braylon Colgrove10.79TXAubreyMar 05Van Alstyne Panther Relays
2.12Cameron Jackson10.91TXKilgoreMar 06Longview Lobo Relays
3.11Chance Holiday11.02TXMelissaMar 05Melissa Cardinal Invitational
12Xylon Posey11.02PRTXMelissaMar 05Melissa Cardinal Invitational
5.12JD Padgett11.03PRTXKennedaleFeb 22Life Rick Pinson Invitational
6.12Tyler Walls11.17TXCarrollton RanchviewFeb 22Dallas Lincoln HS 25th Lewis Invitational
7.10Dariante Hall11.18 (4.5)TXFW DunbarMar 07Jet Relays - HS Division
11Byron Owens11.18TXDallas RooseveltFeb 22Brewer Ben Davis Relays
9.11Davion Smith11.26TXGilmerMar 06Longview Lobo Relays
10.10Braden Ragsdale11.34PRTXAnnaMar 05Van Alstyne Panther Relays
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Michael Samihamba22.22TXDallas CarterFeb 29Dal Madison Sherman-Johnson Invitational
2.11Chance Holiday22.37TXMelissaMar 05Melissa Cardinal Invitational
3.12Cameron Jackson22.39TXKilgoreMar 06Longview Lobo Relays
4.11Deshaun Anderson22.58PRTXFW DunbarFeb 29Lake Ridge Invitational
5.11Warren Barber22.90PRUnattachedJul 122020 West Coast AAU Jr Olympic Games
6.12Johnny Gee22.92PRTXDallas CarterFeb 29Dal Madison Sherman-Johnson Invitational
7.11Marshea Spraglin22.99PRTXGilmerMar 06Longview Lobo Relays
8.-Landon Wheeler23.12TXBullardFeb 28Bullard Panther Relays
9.11Felix Owusu Ansah23.24PRTXFW BenbrookFeb 15Weatherford Kangaroo Relays
10.10Ryan Williams23.35PRTXKennedaleMar 05Crowley Malachi Relays
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Warren Barber50.57PRTXCarrollton RanchviewFeb 22Dallas Lincoln HS 25th Lewis Invitational
2.12Michael Samihamba50.79PRTXDallas CarterFeb 15Nolan Viking Relays
3.12Arshael Ates51.14TXTyler Chapel HillFeb 28Bullard Panther Relays
4.11Jake Ubanoski51.44PRTXCelinaFeb 27Aubrey Chaparral Relays
5.11Justin Gibby51.78TXAubreyMar 05Van Alstyne Panther Relays
6.12Ben Thacker51.88PRTXCelinaFeb 27Aubrey Chaparral Relays
7.12Logan Moffitt52.25PRTXCrandallFeb 29Mesquite ISD Carl Norris Relays
8.11Jayden Griffin52.34TXGilmerMar 06Longview Lobo Relays
9.10Ashton Mitchell-Johnson52.70PRTXMelissaFeb 27Anna Coyote Relays
10.11Seth Strawther53.05PRTXCrandallFeb 29Mesquite ISD Carl Norris Relays
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Logan Moffitt2:00.76TXCrandallFeb 15Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational
2.12Lucas Kurtz2:00.85PRTXNevada CommunityFeb 27Greenville Cotton Ford Relays by: Greenville Chrysler, Jeep, Ram
3.11Korbin Shumate2:01.70TXSangerFeb 27Aubrey Chaparral Relays
4.10Eaden Bowman2:03.42PRTXKennedaleFeb 27Kennedale Gary Dugger Invitational
5.12Gavin Frick2:03.45PRTXCelinaMar 06Celina Bobcat Relays
6.11Lucas Tauch2:03.74PRTXMelissaMar 05Melissa Cardinal Invitational
7.11Alexander Branscome2:04.67PRTXMelissaMar 05Melissa Cardinal Invitational
8.12Demarre Johnson2:04.69TXDallas RooseveltFeb 27Greenville Cotton Ford Relays by: Greenville Chrysler, Jeep, Ram
9.9Luke Moffitt2:04.87TXCrandallMar 05Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
10.12Matt Reed2:06.63PRTXCelinaMar 06Celina Bobcat Relays
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Lucas Tauch4:32.55TXMelissaFeb 29Lovejoy Invitational
2.12Gavin Frick4:39.19TXCelinaFeb 27Aubrey Chaparral Relays
3.11Korbin Shumate4:41.81TXSangerMar 05Sanger Indian Relays
4.12Keagan Hoskins4:44.88PRTXSangerMar 05Sanger Indian Relays
5.12Reid Hewitt4:46.06PRTXPittsburgMar 12Mount Pleasant Invitational (Tiger Relays)
6.11Alexander Branscome4:47.29PRTXMelissaFeb 27Anna Coyote Relays
7.12Lucas Kurtz4:48.06TXNevada CommunityFeb 27Greenville Cotton Ford Relays by: Greenville Chrysler, Jeep, Ram
8.10Brandon Haub4:50.76TXKennedaleMar 05Crowley Malachi Relays
9.11Latrake Henry4:53.32PRTXDallas RooseveltFeb 15Arl. Houston Jerry B. Griffin Invitational
10.9Isaac Buttery4:53.55PRTXCelinaMar 06Celina Bobcat Relays
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Judson Greer8:56.99PRTXMelissaFeb 29Coppell Relays
2.11Lucas Tauch9:32.69PRTXMelissaFeb 29Lovejoy Invitational
3.12Gavin Frick9:43.45TXCelinaFeb 27Aubrey Chaparral Relays
4.12Keagan Hoskins10:20.88PRTXSangerFeb 27Aubrey Chaparral Relays
5.11Austin Bain10:22.33TXKilgoreMar 06Longview Lobo Relays
6.11Alexander Branscome10:23.46PRTXMelissaFeb 27Anna Coyote Relays
7.12Reid Hewitt10:32.29TXPittsburgMar 12Mount Pleasant Invitational (Tiger Relays)
8.10Brandon Haub10:36.09TXKennedaleFeb 22Life Rick Pinson Invitational
9.9Isaac Buttery10:36.43PRTXCelinaMar 06Celina Bobcat Relays
10.12Alejandro Ramirez10:40.89TXRiver Oaks CastleberryFeb 29Castleberry Lion Relays
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.11Kaizer Johnson15.54PRTXCelinaMar 06Celina Bobcat Relays
2.12Jordan Saunders15.65TXKennedaleMar 05Crowley Malachi Relays
3.9Matthew Tyeskie15.73TXKilgoreMar 06Longview Lobo Relays
4.10Grant Williams15.91TXCelinaMar 06Celina Bobcat Relays
5.10Mohammed Bility16.06TXNorth DallasMar 05Melissa Cardinal Invitational
6.11Dontre Sinegal16.18TXFW BenbrookMar 06South Hills Scorpion Relays
7.12Jacob Campbell16.38TXSangerMar 05Sanger Indian Relays
8.11Jahade Adams16.69TXTyler Chapel HillFeb 28Bullard Panther Relays
9.9Kyree Wilson16.74TXFW Western HillsMar 06South Hills Scorpion Relays
10.-Cameron Baldwin16.77TXBullardFeb 28Bullard Panther Relays
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.10Grant Williams39.70TXCelinaMar 06Celina Bobcat Relays
2.12Jordan Saunders41.12TXKennedaleFeb 27Kennedale Gary Dugger Invitational
3.11Kaizer Johnson41.33PRTXCelinaMar 06Celina Bobcat Relays
4.10Cameron Bowser42.37PRTXFW BenbrookMar 06South Hills Scorpion Relays
5.11Mason Daugherty42.72TXCrandallMar 05Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
6.11Jahade Adams42.99TXTyler Chapel HillFeb 28Bullard Panther Relays
7.10James Colbert43.26TXDallas LincolnFeb 29Dal Madison Sherman-Johnson Invitational
8.-Cameron Baldwin43.51TXBullardFeb 28Bullard Panther Relays
9.11Chris Young43.70TXCarrollton RanchviewFeb 29McKinney ISD Relays
10.11Rory Smith43.71TXCarrollton RanchviewMar 06Lancaster Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Relay Team42.20TXDallas CarterFeb 29Dal Madison Sherman-Johnson Invitational
2.Jayden Griffin
Davion Smith
Marshea Spraglin
Dylan Fluellen
42.30TXGilmerMar 12Mount Pleasant Invitational (Tiger Relays)
3.Relay Team42.98TXKilgoreMar 06Longview Lobo Relays
4.Cameron Hynson
JD Padgett
Marlete Joyner
Keirahyin Brown
43.03TXKennedaleFeb 27Kennedale Gary Dugger Invitational
5.Relay Team43.23TXCarrollton RanchviewFeb 22Dallas Lincoln HS 25th Lewis Invitational
6.Carlos Branch
Antonio Robinson
Braylon Brown
Xylon Posey
43.91TXMelissaFeb 27Anna Coyote Relays
7.Grayson Wester
Logan Point
C. Cunningham
Jake Ubanoski
44.02TXCelinaFeb 27Aubrey Chaparral Relays
8.Bryson Luscombe
Nicholas Hooley
Ashton Camp
Landon Wheeler
44.11TXBullardFeb 28Bullard Panther Relays
9.Justin Gibby
Braylon Colgrove
Tyler Covington
JJ Cooke
44.15TXAubreyFeb 27Aubrey Chaparral Relays
10.Jamichael Franklin
Solomon Macfoy
James Jordan
Arshael Ates
44.20TXTyler Chapel HillFeb 28Bullard Panther Relays
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 10
1.Jayden Griffin
Davion Smith
Marshea Spraglin
Dylan Fluellen
1:28.39TXGilmerMar 12Mount Pleasant Invitational (Tiger Relays)
2.Johnny Coffey
Elijah Williams
Keirahyin Brown
JD Padgett
1:29.36TXKennedaleMar 05Crowley Malachi Relays
3.Jahsir Williams
Johnny Gee
Xavier McDonald
Michael Samihamba
1:30.77TXDallas CarterFeb 22Life Rick Pinson Invitational
4.Ashton Mitchell-Johnson
Antonio Robinson
Braylon Brown
Chance Holiday
1:30.91TXMelissaMar 05Melissa Cardinal Invitational
5.Grayson Wester
Mason Sadler
Conner Jackson
Logan Point
1:32.27TXCelinaMar 06Celina Bobcat Relays
6.Landon Wheeler
Christian Johnson
Charles Meador
Ashton Camp
1:33.31TXBullardFeb 28Bullard Panther Relays
7.Seth Strawther
Chris Abron
Luke Spitzer
Sha'brun Booker
1:33.58TXCrandallMar 05Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
8.Stanley Bardere
Justin Muthaka
Braden Ragsdale
LaDarren Woods
1:34.80TXAnnaFeb 27Anna Coyote Relays
9.AJ Saucedo
Ty Simpkins
Eric Starks
Preston Elliott
1:34.89TXNevada CommunityFeb 27Greenville Cotton Ford Relays by: Greenville Chrysler, Jeep, Ram
10.Relay Team1:35.28TXKilgoreMar 06Longview Lobo Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Davion Smith
Marshea Spraglin
Dylan Fluellen
Jayden Griffin
3:24.98TXGilmerMar 12Mount Pleasant Invitational (Tiger Relays)
2.Grant Williams
Ben Thacker
Mason Sadler
Jake Ubanoski
3:27.57TXCelinaMar 06Celina Bobcat Relays
3.Seth Strawther
Luke Spitzer
Luke Moffitt
Logan Moffitt
3:28.50TXCrandallMar 05Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
4.Nicholas Hooley
Charles Meador
Christian Johnson
Ashton Camp
3:30.74TXBullardFeb 28Bullard Panther Relays
5.Cameron Hynson
Jordan Saunders
Keirahyin Brown
Elijah Williams
3:31.59TXKennedaleMar 05Crowley Malachi Relays
6.Solomon Macfoy
Arshael Ates
Samari Starks
Jayden Belcher
3:33.11TXTyler Chapel HillFeb 28Bullard Panther Relays
7.Jordan Elie
Rory Smith
Tyler Walls
Warren Barber
3:33.91TXCarrollton RanchviewFeb 22Dallas Lincoln HS 25th Lewis Invitational
8.Michael Samihamba
Johnny Gee
Jahsir Williams
Damien Barbosa
3:34.00TXDallas CarterFeb 22Life Rick Pinson Invitational
9.JJ Cooke
Braylon Colgrove
Will Dawson
Justin Gibby
3:35.91TXAubreyMar 05Van Alstyne Panther Relays
10.Kyja Powell
Byron Owens
Demarre Johnson
Erin Brown
3:36.20TXDallas RooseveltFeb 22Brewer Ben Davis Relays
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 2
1.Chasten Burks
Alejandro Ramirez
Blaize Lasher
Cesar Gutierrez
9:09.58TXRiver Oaks CastleberryFeb 29Castleberry Lion Relays
2.Ariel Rodriguez
Jovoni Cobos
Jesus Contreras Rodriguez
Leonardo Vasquez
10:00.44TXFW Diamond Hill-JarvisFeb 29Castleberry Lion Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.-Devon King54' 1.5PRTXGilmerMar 06Longview Lobo Relays
2.11Colt (Christian) Cooper53' 4TXQuinlan FordMar 12Scurry-Rosser James Gardner Relays
3.-Deundre Blanton53' 0.5PRTXKilgoreMar 06Longview Lobo Relays
4.12Calvin Woodside52' 5PRTXKilgoreMar 06Longview Lobo Relays
5.11Kaden Kenny51' 0TXKilgoreMar 06Longview Lobo Relays
6.10Rylan Smart47' 10.5TXSangerFeb 27Aubrey Chaparral Relays
7.12Davion Haynes47' 1.5PRTXLake WorthFeb 27Azle Relays
8.12Calvin Anderson46' 8PRTXDallas CarterFeb 29Dal Madison Sherman-Johnson Invitational
9.9Brett Street46' 4TXCelinaMar 06Celina Bobcat Relays
10.12Caleb Robertson44' 7.5PRTXSangerFeb 27Aubrey Chaparral Relays
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.10Rylan Smart167' 9.75TXSangerFeb 29McKinney ISD Relays
2.11Colt (Christian) Cooper152' 9.5TXQuinlan FordMar 12Scurry-Rosser James Gardner Relays
3.12Davion Haynes141' 4PRTXLake WorthFeb 20Lake Worth Bullfrog Relays
4.12Kade Williams141' 1TXDallas CarterFeb 29Dal Madison Sherman-Johnson Invitational
5.11Kyle Brooks139' 5TXKennedaleMar 05Crowley Malachi Relays
6.-Malik Williams138' 3PRTXGilmerMar 12Mount Pleasant Invitational (Tiger Relays)
7.12Caleb Robertson137' 10PRTXSangerFeb 27Aubrey Chaparral Relays
8.11Tommy Barrington133' 1PRTXCrandallFeb 29Mesquite ISD Carl Norris Relays
9.11Jayden Lunkley125' 2TXCarrollton RanchviewFeb 29McKinney ISD Relays
10.12Quaylynn Burkes119' 10TXSangerMar 05Sanger Indian Relays
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.10Bontay Duncan6' 3TXDallas HutchinsFeb 29Dal Madison Sherman-Johnson Invitational
2.12Tavion Cook6' 2PRTXMelissaMar 05Melissa Cardinal Invitational
3.12Xavier Heard6' 0TXCrandallFeb 29Mesquite ISD Carl Norris Relays
9Sammy (Samuel) Omosigho6' 0PRTXCrandallMar 05Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
11Jackson Jones6' 0TXKennedaleMar 05Crowley Malachi Relays
6.9Cyrus Taylor5' 11PRTXDallas LincolnFeb 29Dal Madison Sherman-Johnson Invitational
7.10Jeremiah Mitchell5' 10TXDallas LincolnFeb 29Dal Madison Sherman-Johnson Invitational
12Trevon Cook5' 10TXMelissaMar 05Melissa Cardinal Invitational
9.10Jaylon Grays5' 9TXLake WorthFeb 20Lake Worth Bullfrog Relays
10.10Mark Fulkerson5' 8PRTXLake WorthFeb 20Lake Worth Bullfrog Relays
10Craig Williams5' 8PRTXLake WorthFeb 20Lake Worth Bullfrog Relays
10Izaya Brooks5' 8TXTyler Chapel HillFeb 28Bullard Panther Relays
-Martavion Allen5' 8PRTXBullardFeb 28Bullard Panther Relays
11Warren Barber5' 8TXCarrollton RanchviewFeb 29McKinney ISD Relays
10Jayden Tucker5' 8TXCelinaFeb 27Aubrey Chaparral Relays
12AJ James5' 8PRTXAubreyMar 05Van Alstyne Panther Relays
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.-Pierce Tysen12' 0PRTXHendersonMar 06Jacksonville Tribe Relays
11Landon Thomas12' 0TXCrandallMar 05Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
11Zach Arroyo12' 0TXBullardMar 06Jacksonville Tribe Relays
12Spencer Flanagan12' 0TXCelinaMar 06Celina Bobcat Relays
5.12Christian Sevier11' 0PRTXAubreyMar 05Van Alstyne Panther Relays
6.10Greyson Blanchard10' 6PRTXCelinaMar 06Celina Bobcat Relays
10Ross Barham10' 6PRTXMelissaMar 05Melissa Cardinal Invitational
11Conner Jackson10' 6TXCelinaMar 06Celina Bobcat Relays
12Trevor Densmore10' 6TXCrandallFeb 15Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational
10.9Travis Spradling10' 0PRTXCrandallMar 05Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
-Landon Watson10' 0TXGilmerMar 12Mount Pleasant Invitational (Tiger Relays)
11Hayden Jennings10' 0TXBrownsboroFeb 28Bullard Panther Relays
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.10Bontay Duncan22' 2TXDallas HutchinsFeb 29Dal Madison Sherman-Johnson Invitational
2.12Braden Smallwood22' 0.5PRTXCaddo MillsFeb 27Greenville Cotton Ford Relays by: Greenville Chrysler, Jeep, Ram
3.10Cameron Bowser21' 9.25PRTXFW BenbrookFeb 15Weatherford Kangaroo Relays
4.10Carlos Branch21' 2PRTXMelissaFeb 27Anna Coyote Relays
5.11Zachareus Gentry20' 9TXAnnaMar 05Van Alstyne Panther Relays
6.10Semaj Maston20' 7.25PRTXDallas CarterFeb 22Life Rick Pinson Invitational
7.12JD Padgett20' 7PRTXKennedaleMar 05Crowley Malachi Relays
8.11Kaizer Johnson20' 6.75PRTXCelinaMar 06Celina Bobcat Relays
10Connor Wester20' 6.75PRTXNorth DallasFeb 22Brewer Ben Davis Relays
10.12Xylon Posey20' 6.5PRTXMelissaMar 05Melissa Cardinal Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.11Dontre Sinegal45' 0TXFW BenbrookFeb 27Kennedale Gary Dugger Invitational
2.12Xavier Heard44' 10PRTXCrandallFeb 29Mesquite ISD Carl Norris Relays
3.10Cameron Bowser43' 10PRTXFW BenbrookFeb 27Kennedale Gary Dugger Invitational
4.10Ma'Javion Washington43' 1TXFW Western HillsFeb 29Lake Ridge Invitational
5.10Semaj Maston42' 2.5PRTXDallas CarterFeb 22Life Rick Pinson Invitational
6.11DJ Dell'Anno41' 8TXCelinaMar 06Celina Bobcat Relays
7.12Trevon Cook41' 7.5PRTXMelissaMar 05Melissa Cardinal Invitational
8.10Mark Fulkerson41' 7TXLake WorthFeb 20Lake Worth Bullfrog Relays
9.10Ja'kerrion Davis41' 4.5PRTXTyler Chapel HillFeb 28Bullard Panther Relays
10.9Kameron Smith41' 0.25PRTXKennedaleMar 05Crowley Malachi Relays
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.