Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Donté Blunt10.86PRTNOoltewahMar 10Soddy Daisy Home Meet 1
2.12Mason Porter11.11PRTNSoddy-DaisyMar 10Soddy Daisy Home Meet 1
3.9Rocko Jennings11.31PRTNOoltewahMar 10Soddy Daisy Home Meet 1
4.10Quincy Harvey11.36PRTNOoltewahMar 07Walker Valley - All-Comers Jamboree
5.10Jackson Pickett11.44PRTNSignal MountainMar 10Soddy Daisy Home Meet 1
6.12Deiondre Wilson11.45TNClarksville AcademyMar 11HS meet #1
7.10Dawson Jones11.47TNOoltewahMar 07Walker Valley - All-Comers Jamboree
8.19+Jett Kinder11.50 (-.2)PRTNKinder Sport TrackJul 11JAC Combined Events Qualifier
9.12Sam Gibbs11.67TNBartlettMar 13Bartlett-Arlington Early Bird Classic
10.9Zion Clark11.69PRTNOoltewahMar 07Walker Valley - All-Comers Jamboree
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Donté Blunt23.06TNOoltewahMar 07Walker Valley - All-Comers Jamboree
2.10Quincy Harvey23.14PRTNOoltewahMar 10Soddy Daisy Home Meet 1
3.11Skyy Craig23.34TNWalker ValleyMar 07Walker Valley - All-Comers Jamboree
4.12Mason Porter23.47PRTNSoddy-DaisyMar 07Walker Valley - All-Comers Jamboree
5.10Dawson Jones23.67TNOoltewahMar 10Soddy Daisy Home Meet 1
6.11Camron Lannom23.74TNWalker ValleyMar 07Walker Valley - All-Comers Jamboree
7.10Talijah Witt24.01TNBrainerdMar 07Walker Valley - All-Comers Jamboree
8.9Jayden Williams24.04TNOak RidgeMar 07Sandlapper Classic
9.10Ja'Marion Thomas24.17TNMt. Juliet ChristianMar 11HS meet #1
10.12Jordan Hill24.23TNBartlettMar 13Bartlett-Arlington Early Bird Classic
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Derien Malone50.67PRTNBartlettMar 13Bartlett-Arlington Early Bird Classic
2.10Joshua Scretchen51.88PRTNUniversity School Of NashvilleMar 11HS meet #1
3.10Julius Calderon52.23PRTNColliervilleMar 13Bartlett-Arlington Early Bird Classic
4.11Jake Akins52.24TNColliervilleMar 13Bartlett-Arlington Early Bird Classic
5.12Jordan Hill52.31TNBartlettMar 13Bartlett-Arlington Early Bird Classic
6.12Deiondre Wilson52.41TNClarksville AcademyMar 11HS meet #1
7.10Xavier Haley52.50TNBartlettMar 13Bartlett-Arlington Early Bird Classic
8.12Aidan Archer53.04PRTNColliervilleMar 13Bartlett-Arlington Early Bird Classic
9.11Neil Narayanan53.21TNUniversity School Of NashvilleMar 11HS meet #1
10.12Mason Porter53.52TNSoddy-DaisyMar 10Soddy Daisy Home Meet 1
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.17-18Jon Coulter1:58.70TNTeam 4mulaAug 16Emerging Elite Athlete 2020 T&F and Combined/Multiple Days Summer Meet
2.10Landen McNair1:59.78TNBartlettMar 13Bartlett-Arlington Early Bird Classic
3.12Timothy Hays2:00.52PRTNUniversity School Of NashvilleMar 11HS meet #1
4.11David Mullaly2:04.24TNColliervilleMar 13Bartlett-Arlington Early Bird Classic
5.12Andrew Burke2:06.56PRTNBartlettMar 13Bartlett-Arlington Early Bird Classic
6.11Nicholas Sieders2:08.29TNUniversity School Of NashvilleMar 11HS meet #1
7.17-18Isaiah Robinson2:08.90PRTNTeam 4mulaAug 01RSS/CO-19 #4 Final Summer 2020 Series Meet
8.9Kaleb Conway2:12.22TNColliervilleMar 13Bartlett-Arlington Early Bird Classic
9.11Christia Stephens2:12.66PRTNArlingtonMar 13Bartlett-Arlington Early Bird Classic
10.11Andreis Campo2:13.42TNColliervilleMar 13Bartlett-Arlington Early Bird Classic
View full rankings...
1500 MetersCompare top 4
1.17-18Nick Beattie4:16.25PRUnattachedAug 08AAU National Junior Olympic Games
2.17-18Isaiah Robinson4:36.56PRTNTeam 4mulaAug 01RSS/CO-19 #4 Final Summer 2020 Series Meet
3.17-18Jon Coulter4:39.02TNTeam 4mulaJul 25RSS CO-19 2020 Summer Series Meet #3
4.10Sunny Quinn4:44.15PRUnattachedJul 25RSS CO-19 2020 Summer Series Meet #3
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.10Robert Randall4:51.13TNHoustonMar 13Bartlett-Arlington Early Bird Classic
2.11Andreis Campo4:55.25TNColliervilleMar 13Bartlett-Arlington Early Bird Classic
3.9Chance Underwood4:55.99TNOoltewahMar 10Soddy Daisy Home Meet 1
4.11Tal Old4:56.90TNColliervilleMar 13Bartlett-Arlington Early Bird Classic
5.11Isaiah Weaver4:57.71TNOoltewahMar 10Soddy Daisy Home Meet 1
6.11Colton Sanborn4:58.74TNNotre Dame (Chattanooga)Mar 07Walker Valley - All-Comers Jamboree
7.9Reese Webber4:59.17TNColliervilleMar 13Bartlett-Arlington Early Bird Classic
8.9Gavin Sellers4:59.67TNPope John Paul IIMar 11HS meet #1
9.10Piers Mason5:00.87TNUniversity School Of NashvilleMar 11HS meet #1
10.11Luke Page5:03.85TNClarksville AcademyMar 11HS meet #1
View full rankings...
3000 MetersCompare top 1
1.17-18Nick Beattie9:34.65PRUnattachedAug 08AAU National Junior Olympic Games
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Silas Winders8:57.17PRTNHenry CountyNov 22KYA Time Trials Presented by ON-Running
2.17-18Miles Ally9:14.12PRTNNashville Youth AthleticsNov 16November Night PR
3.11Kevin Vanderkolk9:17.75PRUnattachedAug 15Music City Distance Carnival
4.12Chase Faudi9:32.88PRTNCSTHEA Patriots HomeschoolNov 22KYA Time Trials Presented by ON-Running
5.10Connor Williams9:35.58PRTNHillsboroNov 16November Night PR
6.10Kaden Keller9:35.77TNHardin Valley AcademyNov 22KYA Time Trials Presented by ON-Running
7.10Conner Wingfield9:36.61TNDaniel BooneNov 22KYA Time Trials Presented by ON-Running
8.12Cohen Williams9:37.14PRTNHillsboroNov 16November Night PR
9.12Andrew Cox9:40.78TNFranklin Road AcademyNov 16November Night PR
10.12Eric Mitchell9:40.82TNBeechNov 16November Night PR
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.11Skyy Craig15.21TNWalker ValleyMar 07Walker Valley - All-Comers Jamboree
2.11Brandon Shockley15.88TNPope John Paul IIMar 11HS meet #1
3.12Brandon Wallace16.33TNBartlettMar 13Bartlett-Arlington Early Bird Classic
4.-Kylan Benard16.47PRTNBartlettMar 13Bartlett-Arlington Early Bird Classic
5.10Christian Doty16.80TNOoltewahMar 07Walker Valley - All-Comers Jamboree
6.11Paul Husband16.93TNHoustonMar 13Bartlett-Arlington Early Bird Classic
7.11Marico Smith16.97TNBartlettMar 13Bartlett-Arlington Early Bird Classic
8.12Dace Brown17.41TNMcMinn CountyMar 10Soddy Daisy Home Meet 1
9.12Garrett Trombley17.69TNSignal MountainMar 10Soddy Daisy Home Meet 1
10.11Bradley Aikman17.76PRTNRhea CountyMar 07Walker Valley - All-Comers Jamboree
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.-Kylan Benard41.86PRTNBartlettMar 13Bartlett-Arlington Early Bird Classic
2.10Treven McGhee43.38TNCumberland CountyMar 07Cumberland County Back to the Track Jamboree
3.11Paul Husband44.24TNHoustonMar 13Bartlett-Arlington Early Bird Classic
4.11Sam Sosebee44.55PRTNRhea CountyMar 07Walker Valley - All-Comers Jamboree
5.10Hunter Reich45.04TNArlingtonMar 13Bartlett-Arlington Early Bird Classic
6.-Julian Jolly45.60TNBartlettMar 13Bartlett-Arlington Early Bird Classic
7.11Brandon Shockley46.02TNPope John Paul IIMar 11HS meet #1
10Justin Byers46.02TNArlingtonMar 13Bartlett-Arlington Early Bird Classic
9.11Bradley Aikman47.00TNRhea CountyMar 07Walker Valley - All-Comers Jamboree
10.9Tristan Morgan47.19PRTNClevelandMar 07Walker Valley - All-Comers Jamboree
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 2
1.11Camden Mlekodaj1:15.56PRTNOak RidgeMar 07Sandlapper Classic
2.11Garrett Cantrell1:15.59PRTNOak RidgeMar 07Sandlapper Classic
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 7
1.Relay Team44.80TNOak RidgeMar 07Sandlapper Classic
2.John Davis
Mitchell Faulkner
Kevin Phipps
Gabriel Torres
44.90TNArlingtonMar 13Bartlett-Arlington Early Bird Classic
3.Quincy Harvey
Donté Blunt
Dawson Jones
Edgar Lawrence
45.04TNOoltewahMar 10Soddy Daisy Home Meet 1
4.Relay Team46.00TNSouthern Baptist Educational CenterMar 13Bartlett-Arlington Early Bird Classic
5.Justin Lee
Kaunyae Burgans
Avery Smith
Chandler Foster
46.32TNEast HamiltonMar 10Soddy Daisy Home Meet 1
6.Keegan Barrett
Mason Porter
Luke Bowman
Gabe Davis
46.99TNSoddy-DaisyMar 10Soddy Daisy Home Meet 1
7.Aren Small
Garrett Trombley
Jackson Pickett
Campbell Row
47.08TNSignal MountainMar 10Soddy Daisy Home Meet 1
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 6
1.Christian Doty
Donté Blunt
Dawson Jones
Quincy Harvey
1:32.49TNOoltewahMar 10Soddy Daisy Home Meet 1
2.Mitchell Faulkner
Kevin Phipps
Gabriel Torres
Colby Dodd
1:33.57TNArlingtonMar 13Bartlett-Arlington Early Bird Classic
3.Relay Team1:36.74TNSouthern Baptist Educational CenterMar 13Bartlett-Arlington Early Bird Classic
4.Walt Lindsey
Kaunyae Burgans
Avery Smith
Chandler Foster
1:38.23TNEast HamiltonMar 10Soddy Daisy Home Meet 1
5.Aren Small
Garrett Trombley
Zach Stong
Campbell Row
1:40.54TNSignal MountainMar 10Soddy Daisy Home Meet 1
6.Keegan Barrett
Morgan Hollis
Luke Bowman
Connor Patty
1:43.44TNSoddy-DaisyMar 10Soddy Daisy Home Meet 1
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 9
1.Pelham Bergesen
Neil Narayanan
Jonathan Nichols
Joshua Scretchen
3:42.06TNUniversity School Of NashvilleMar 11HS meet #1
2.Colby Dodd
Kevin Phipps
Hunter Reich
Justin Byers
3:42.51TNArlingtonMar 13Bartlett-Arlington Early Bird Classic
3.Relay Team3:43.57TNSouthern Baptist Educational CenterMar 13Bartlett-Arlington Early Bird Classic
4.Relay Team3:48.35TNOak RidgeMar 07Sandlapper Classic
5.Scott Bower
Tyler Nunley
Mason Porter
Luke Bowman
3:56.15TNSoddy-DaisyMar 10Soddy Daisy Home Meet 1
6.Michael Lancaster
Zach Stong
Colton Underwood
Max Sewell
4:00.24TNSignal MountainMar 10Soddy Daisy Home Meet 1
7.Christian Doty
Kevin Wren
Takota Jones
Derrick Shepherd II
4:02.18TNOoltewahMar 10Soddy Daisy Home Meet 1
8.Erik Backstrom
Harrison Cline
Tariq Cammon
Owen de Giorgio
4:11.12TNPope John Paul IIMar 11HS meet #1
9.Relay Team4:37.63TNEast HamiltonMar 10Soddy Daisy Home Meet 1
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 5
1.Chance Underwood
Isaiah Weaver
David Dias-Nogueira
Juan Martinez
9:22.13TNOoltewahMar 10Soddy Daisy Home Meet 1
2.Relay Team9:30.16TNOak RidgeMar 07Sandlapper Classic
3.Scott Bower
Tyler Nunley
ZiChen Fu
MingXuan Tang
9:31.74TNSoddy-DaisyMar 10Soddy Daisy Home Meet 1
4.Tyler Bowers
Carson Black
Zach Bradley
Zavion Bradley
9:59.57TNMcMinn CountyMar 10Soddy Daisy Home Meet 1
5.Vin Farren
Ethan Daniels
Isaac Hulsey
Michael Wiren
10:16.02TNEast HamiltonMar 10Soddy Daisy Home Meet 1
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]Compare top 1
1.Relay Team12:18.02TNOak RidgeMar 07Sandlapper Classic
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.10Josiah Jackson46' 5.5TNFranklin Road AcademyMay 27Tennessee Virtual State Championships
2.-Jimmy Ngo45' 2PRTNColliervilleMar 13Bartlett-Arlington Early Bird Classic
3.11Ian Salyer42' 10.25UnattachedJul 26Visit Myrtle Beach Club Challenge
4.12Erik Herrera40' 4PRTNOak RidgeMar 07Sandlapper Classic
5.12Marshall Haynes40' 1.5PRTNOoltewahMar 10Soddy Daisy Home Meet 1
6.10Caleb Johnson38' 0.5TNMcMinn CountyMar 10Soddy Daisy Home Meet 1
7.11Cameron Dixon38' 0PRTNStone MemorialMar 07Cumberland County Back to the Track Jamboree
8.11Cole Waycaster37' 1TNColliervilleMar 13Bartlett-Arlington Early Bird Classic
9.12Matthew Black37' 0.5TNClevelandMar 07Walker Valley - All-Comers Jamboree
10.11Noah Ferrell37' 0TNSoddy-DaisyMar 10Soddy Daisy Home Meet 1
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.11Ian Salyer127' 7UnattachedJul 26Visit Myrtle Beach Club Challenge
2.11Trent Howe125' 5TNOak RidgeMar 07Sandlapper Classic
3.10Josiah Jackson119' 4TNFranklin Road AcademyMay 27Tennessee Virtual State Championships
4.-Jimmy Ngo115' 5PRTNColliervilleMar 13Bartlett-Arlington Early Bird Classic
5.10Caleb Johnson109' 8TNMcMinn CountyMar 10Soddy Daisy Home Meet 1
6.11Trey Harris109' 4PRTNMiddle Tennessee ChristianMar 11HS meet #1
7.12Erik Herrera108' 7TNOak RidgeMar 07Sandlapper Classic
8.11Evan Neal106' 10TNClevelandMar 07Walker Valley - All-Comers Jamboree
9.12Matthew Black104' 11.75TNClevelandMar 07Walker Valley - All-Comers Jamboree
10.9Connor Patty102' 7TNSoddy-DaisyMar 07Walker Valley - All-Comers Jamboree
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.19+Jett Kinder6' 4TNKinder Sport TrackJun 27Lions Relays
2.12Chris Belew6' 0PRTNClevelandMar 07Walker Valley - All-Comers Jamboree
3.10Myles Mann5' 10PRTNWalker ValleyMar 07Walker Valley - All-Comers Jamboree
4.12Jordan Dixon5' 10PRTNMcMinn CountyMar 10Soddy Daisy Home Meet 1
5.10Christian Doty5' 8TNOoltewahMar 07Walker Valley - All-Comers Jamboree
6.10Noah Glenn5' 6PRTNMcMinn CountyMar 10Soddy Daisy Home Meet 1
9Carson Conatser5' 6TNCumberland CountyMar 07Cumberland County Back to the Track Jamboree
8.12Tazhan Hansard5' 4.25PRTNClevelandMar 07Walker Valley - All-Comers Jamboree
11Christian Fawley5' 4.25PRTNClevelandMar 07Walker Valley - All-Comers Jamboree
10.10Kade Tjaarda5' 2.25TNWalker ValleyMar 07Walker Valley - All-Comers Jamboree
11Joseph Higgins III5' 2.25TNBrainerdMar 07Walker Valley - All-Comers Jamboree
12D'Rhann Thomas5' 2.25PRTNClevelandMar 07Walker Valley - All-Comers Jamboree
9Luke Bowman5' 2.25TNSoddy-DaisyMar 07Walker Valley - All-Comers Jamboree
10Andrew Garner5' 2.25TNWalker ValleyMar 07Walker Valley - All-Comers Jamboree
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 6
1.19+Jett Kinder15' 0TNKinder Sport TrackJun 27Lions Relays
2.12Garrett Trombley10' 6TNSignal MountainMar 10Soddy Daisy Home Meet 1
3.11Ahmed Aljack9' 6PRTNSignal MountainMar 10Soddy Daisy Home Meet 1
4.11Zach Stong9' 0TNSignal MountainMar 10Soddy Daisy Home Meet 1
11Max Sewell9' 0TNSignal MountainMar 10Soddy Daisy Home Meet 1
6.11Aren Small8' 0TNSignal MountainMar 10Soddy Daisy Home Meet 1
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.19+Jett Kinder23' 8PRTNKinder Sport TrackJun 27Lions Relays
2.12Gabe Davis21' 1PRTNSoddy-DaisyMar 10Soddy Daisy Home Meet 1
3.9Gabriel Torres19' 10PRTNArlingtonMar 13Bartlett-Arlington Early Bird Classic
4.11Skyy Craig19' 8.5TNWalker ValleyMar 07Walker Valley - All-Comers Jamboree
5.12Justin Miller19' 5TNHoustonMar 13Bartlett-Arlington Early Bird Classic
6.11Caleb Lawson18' 9.75TNStone MemorialMar 07Cumberland County Back to the Track Jamboree
7.10Brice Coley18' 8.5PRTNWalker ValleyMar 07Walker Valley - All-Comers Jamboree
8.-Kylan Benard18' 6PRTNBartlettMar 13Bartlett-Arlington Early Bird Classic
9.10Myles Mann18' 1.25TNWalker ValleyMar 07Walker Valley - All-Comers Jamboree
10.11Brian Whitehead18' 1PRTNBartlettMar 13Bartlett-Arlington Early Bird Classic
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.12Brandon Wallace41' 8TNBartlettMar 13Bartlett-Arlington Early Bird Classic
2.11Avery Smith39' 6TNEast HamiltonMar 10Soddy Daisy Home Meet 1
3.11Turner Pillow39' 3PRTNStone MemorialMar 07Cumberland County Back to the Track Jamboree
4.11Chandler Foster39' 0TNEast HamiltonMar 10Soddy Daisy Home Meet 1
5.10Christian Doty38' 8.25TNOoltewahMar 07Walker Valley - All-Comers Jamboree
6.12Sean Cufield38' 5TNHoustonMar 13Bartlett-Arlington Early Bird Classic
7.11Caleb Lawson38' 4TNStone MemorialMar 07Cumberland County Back to the Track Jamboree
8.11Cameron Malone38' 3TNOak RidgeMar 07Sandlapper Classic
9.12Terry Rogers37' 10TNHoustonMar 13Bartlett-Arlington Early Bird Classic
10.12Jordan Dixon36' 0.25PRTNMcMinn CountyMar 10Soddy Daisy Home Meet 1
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.