Mens

55 Meter DashCompare top 10
1.12Drew Olson6.49PRMNAlexandriaMar 29Cobber Big HS Morning Invite
2.9Kristen Hoskins6.54PRMNAlexandriaMar 29Cobber Big HS Morning Invite
3.17-18Nicholas Sharma6.69PRMNI AM Elite Track & FieldJan 13USATF Minnesota Indoor Meet #3
4.17-18Ezekiel Clark6.71PRMNMinnesota FlyersJan 13USATF Minnesota Indoor Meet #3
5.11Nick Ruhland6.77PRMNOronoApr 04Orono Indoor Invite #1
6.10George Nyanforth6.78PRMNMoorheadMar 22Moorhead Athletic Association HS Meet
7.12Rashaun Cage6.79MNBloomington JeffersonApr 01Stout Elite Meet
8.11Derek Daniels6.81PRMNDuluth EastApr 05Packy Paquette Invitational
9.10Holden Scharf6.85PRMNOronoApr 04Orono Indoor Invite #1
10.12Jericho Peterson6.86PRMNMountain Iron-BuhlMar 23CSS HS Invitational
11Isaiah Thompson6.86PRMNDetroit LakesMar 29Cobber Big HS Morning Invite
View full rankings...
60 Meter DashCompare top 10
1.10Godsword Simon7.01PRMNSt. Paul Highland ParkMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
2.12Nick Sharma7.08PRMNMounds ViewMar 30Griak Indoor Classic
3.17-18Nicholas Sharma7.11PRMNI AM Elite Track & FieldMar 10USATF Minnesota Indoor Championships
4.10Ezekiel Clark7.13PRMNRobbinsdale ArmstrongMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
5.-Sawyer Siedl7.17PRMNStillwater AreaMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
6.10Gaven Ziebarth7.19PRMNCambridge-IsantiMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
7.11Jonathan Sikel7.20MNMankato WestMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
8.11Chase Domier7.21PRMNWadena-Deer CreekApr 09Beaver Relays
9.10George Nyanforth7.22PRMNMoorheadApr 05Bison HS Indoor Classic
10.17-18Joseph Donahue7.25MNMinnesota FlyersMar 10USATF Minnesota Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.9Kristen Hoskins23.15PRMNAlexandriaMar 29Cobber Big HS Morning Invite
2.12Drew Olson23.18PRMNAlexandriaMar 29Cobber Big HS Morning Invite
3.-Sawyer Siedl23.20PRMNStillwater AreaMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
4.12Derrin Carr23.30PRUnattachedFeb 16University of Kentucky HS Invitational
5.10Ezekiel Clark23.49PRMNRobbinsdale ArmstrongMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
6.12Dominique Sealy23.51PRMNMankato WestMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
7.12Dylan Jones23.58PRMNCambridge-IsantiMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
8.9Mitchell Piehl23.62MNHutchinsonMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
9.12Isaac Hale23.75PRMNWadena-Deer CreekApr 09Beaver Relays
10.10Carson Kiehne23.77PRMNL-FC-MCMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
17-18Nicholas Sharma23.77PRMNI AM Elite Track & FieldDec 16USATF Minnesota Indoor #1
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.10Carson Kiehne51.85PRMNL-FC-MCMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
2.12Reed Reller53.21PRMNDetroit LakesApr 05Bison HS Indoor Classic
3.10Justin Wang53.32PRMNDilworth-Glyndon-FeltonApr 09Beaver Relays
4.12Torin Christianson53.57PRMNChanhassenApr 04Orono Indoor Invite #1
5.9Joshua Finseth53.76MNDilworth-Glyndon-FeltonMar 29Cobber Small HS Evening Meet
6.11Jake Chilson53.82PRMNByronMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
7.11Ethan Schroeder53.90PRMNAlexandriaMar 29Cobber Big HS Morning Invite
8.12Isaac Hale54.19PRMNWadena-Deer CreekApr 02Little Amik
9.12Luke Olmanson54.24PRMNSt. Clair/Imannuel LutheranApr 01Valley Conference Indoor Meet
10.17-18Joshua Thomsen54.25MNI AM Elite Track & FieldMar 10USATF Minnesota Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
600 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Travis Andrews1:36.70PRMNSibley EastMar 23Belle Plaine Indoor
2.11Drew Hastings1:37.42PRMNBelle PlaineMar 23Belle Plaine Indoor
3.11Avery Mohlin1:40.27PRMNBelle PlaineMar 23Belle Plaine Indoor
4.9Joe Roepke1:42.11PRMNSibley EastMar 23Belle Plaine Indoor
5.12Jackson Nesmoe1:42.42PRMNTri-City UnitedMar 23Belle Plaine Indoor
6.9Kevin He1:44.10MNBelle PlaineMar 23Belle Plaine Indoor
7.11Victor Baltierrez1:44.46PRMNBelle PlaineMar 23Belle Plaine Indoor
8.8Emmett Gerres1:46.31MNBelle PlaineMar 23Belle Plaine Indoor
9.9Gunnar Geisler1:46.41MNBelle PlaineMar 23Belle Plaine Indoor
10.11Jose Reyes1:47.81PRMNTri-City UnitedMar 23Belle Plaine Indoor
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12John Starkey1:58.65PRMNChaskaMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
2.12Alexei Hensel1:58.97PRMNBuffaloMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
3.12Lukas Hessini2:00.91PRMNMounds ViewMar 30Griak Indoor Classic
4.12Regan Sevenich2:01.05PRMNFarmingtonMar 30Griak Indoor Classic
5.11Logan Tanttu2:01.19PRMNWhite Bear Lake AreaMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
6.12Andrew Moeller2:01.35PRMNFairmontMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
7.12Grant Wittman2:02.12PRMNWoodburyApr 01Stout Elite Meet
8.12Tucker Wallin2:02.59PRMNRed WingApr 01Stout Elite Meet
9.11Isaac Maruyama2:02.70PRMNWhite Bear Lake AreaApr 01Stout Elite Meet
10.11Aaron Kruse2:03.16PRMNFarmingtonMar 30Griak Indoor Classic
View full rankings...
1000 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Drew Hastings3:02.30PRMNBelle PlaineMar 23Belle Plaine Indoor
2.11Hunter Rutt3:03.19PRMNTri-City UnitedMar 23Belle Plaine Indoor
3.9Jose Nevarez3:04.52PRMNSibley EastMar 23Belle Plaine Indoor
4.11Austin Antony3:05.48PRMNTri-City UnitedMar 23Belle Plaine Indoor
5.9Christian Born3:08.06PRMNJanesville-Waldorf-PembertonMar 23Belle Plaine Indoor
6.10Kreft Oscar3:16.63PRMNSibley EastMar 23Belle Plaine Indoor
7.12Thomas Sullivan3:19.84PRMNBelle PlaineMar 23Belle Plaine Indoor
8.8Emmett Gerres3:22.78MNBelle PlaineMar 23Belle Plaine Indoor
9.9Austin Rutt3:34.22MNTri-City UnitedMar 23Belle Plaine Indoor
10.9Austin Eyrich3:34.73PRMNBelle PlaineMar 23Belle Plaine Indoor
View full rankings...
1500 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Mitchell Johnstone4:32.90PRMNMankato Loyola/ClevelandApr 01Valley Conference Indoor Meet
2.11Chase Baker4:35.71PRMNSt. Clair/Imannuel LutheranApr 01Valley Conference Indoor Meet
3.9Diego Reyes4:42.08PRMNSt. Clair/Imannuel LutheranApr 01Valley Conference Indoor Meet
4.11Jon Mans4:48.59PRMNLCWM-NicolletApr 01Valley Conference Indoor Meet
5.10Tyler Erickson4:57.26PRMNMankato Loyola/ClevelandApr 01Valley Conference Indoor Meet
6.12Matt Anthonisen5:08.16PRMNMartin County WestApr 01Valley Conference Indoor Meet
7.8James Younge5:20.69PRMNMankato Loyola/ClevelandApr 01Valley Conference Indoor Meet
8.-Eddie Gutierrez5:21.10PRMNM/T/GHEC/MLApr 01Valley Conference Indoor Meet
9.9Brennan Hoehn5:21.63PRMNJanesville-Waldorf-PembertonApr 01Valley Conference Indoor Meet
10.8Kylar Larson5:30.78PRMNMartin County WestApr 01Valley Conference Indoor Meet
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Isaac Basten4:25.38PRMNBuffaloMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
2.11Oliver Paleen4:26.13PRMNSt. Paul Highland ParkMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
3.10Geno Uhrbom4:27.34PRMNGreenway/Nashwauk/KeewatinApr 06Iron Range Conference Indoor Meet
4.8Cameron Stocke4:28.89PRMNVirginiaApr 06Iron Range Conference Indoor Meet
5.11Nick Oak4:29.16PRMNBuffaloMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
6.11Isaac Maruyama4:31.75PRMNWhite Bear Lake AreaMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
7.11Will Sacay4:32.29PRMNMounds ViewMar 30Griak Indoor Classic
8.12Luke Kolar4:33.15PRMNSt. Thomas AcademyMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
9.11Logan Tanttu4:33.48PRMNWhite Bear Lake AreaApr 01Stout Elite Meet
10.8Elliott McArthur4:35.79PRMNMounds ViewMar 30Griak Indoor Classic
View full rankings...
1 MileCompare top 1
1.8Elliott McArthur4:56.34UnattachedFeb 17USATF Minnesota Indoor Meet #5
View full rankings...
3000 MetersCompare top 8
1.10Jake Lewis10:27.35PRMNMartin County WestApr 01Valley Conference Indoor Meet
2.9Diego Reyes10:31.61PRMNSt. Clair/Imannuel LutheranApr 01Valley Conference Indoor Meet
3.12Zane Borchardt11:13.46PRMNMartin County WestApr 01Valley Conference Indoor Meet
4.8Christian Fells11:36.49PRMNLCWM-NicolletApr 01Valley Conference Indoor Meet
5.8Simon Kruse11:50.88PRMNSt. Clair/Imannuel LutheranApr 01Valley Conference Indoor Meet
6.10Nathan Duis12:08.33PRMNLCWM-NicolletApr 01Valley Conference Indoor Meet
7.11Logan Sullivan12:26.39PRMNLCWM-NicolletApr 01Valley Conference Indoor Meet
8.8Nicholas Matejka12:27.96PRMNMartin County WestApr 01Valley Conference Indoor Meet
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Colden Longley9:35.10PRMNBloomington JeffersonApr 01Stout Elite Meet
2.12Caleb Haugland9:39.20PRMNMinneapolis WashburnMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
3.11Brandon O' Hara9:47.73PRMNPerhamApr 05Bison HS Indoor Classic
4.12Lars Dewall9:48.40PRMNStillwater AreaMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
5.12Colten Brand9:49.71PRMNWinonaMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
6.12Tryg Solberg9:56.14PRMNWhite Bear Lake AreaMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
7.10Matt (Matthew) Miller9:58.05PRMNMounds ViewMar 30Griak Indoor Classic
8.12Dawson Strom10:00.81PRMNMoorheadMar 29Cobber Big HS Morning Invite
9.12Zach Johnson10:02.59PRMNMoorheadMar 29Cobber Big HS Morning Invite
10.11Noah Stewart10:04.39PRMNMorris Area/Chokio-AlbertaApr 05Bison HS Indoor Classic
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Conor Mcmanamon7.77PRMNWhite Bear Lake AreaApr 01Stout Elite Meet
2.12Francesco Tesio8.12PRMNPlainview-Elgin-MillvilleApr 01Mondovi Indoor
3.12Jacob Munsch8.23PRMNPlainview-Elgin-MillvilleApr 01Mondovi Indoor
4.12Isaac Scheidecker8.40PRMNPerhamMar 26Heart-of-the-Lakes Indoor Meet
5.12Justin Urban8.47PRMNLCWM-NicolletApr 01Valley Conference Indoor Meet
11Isaiah Thompson8.47PRMNDetroit LakesMar 22Moorhead Athletic Association HS Meet
7.11Keaton Ring8.51PRMNDilworth-Glyndon-FeltonMar 29Cobber Small HS Evening Meet
8.12Tyler Nyquist8.54PRMNOronoApr 04Orono Indoor Invite #1
9.12Peyton Schwehr8.57PRMNDilworth-Glyndon-FeltonApr 01Pine-to-Prairie HS Meet
10.12Harmon Leibl8.59PRMNFertile-BeltramiApr 01Pine-to-Prairie HS Meet
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Conor Mcmanamon8.39PRMNWhite Bear Lake AreaMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
2.12Kevin Egbujor8.63PRMNElk RiverMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
3.12Levi Wilson8.68PRMNCambridge-IsantiMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
4.12Nate Wosmek8.78PRMNPine River-BackusApr 02Little Amik
5.11Isaiah Thompson8.83PRMNDetroit LakesApr 05Bison HS Indoor Classic
6.9Jacob Kelly8.87MNBemidjiApr 09Beaver Relays
7.10Joshua Thomsen8.91PRMNMounds ViewMar 30Griak Indoor Classic
8.12Josiah Hubbard8.94PRMNClearbrook-GonvickApr 02Little Amik
9.12Al Paulsen8.95PRMNChisago LakesMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
10.12Mitch Hendrickson9.01PRMNAcademy Of Holy AngelsMar 30Griak Indoor Classic
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 10
1.Dominique Sealy
Jonathan Sikel
Tristan Altenburg
Melik Davis
1:34.68MNMankato WestMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
2.Relay Team1:35.94MNWadena-Deer CreekApr 09Beaver Relays
3.Dylan Jones
Gaven Ziebarth
Jacob Steinbring
Dylan Larson
1:36.16MNCambridge-IsantiMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
4.Saif Allawi
Gabriel Gray
George Nyanforth
Arzheen Shahin
1:36.77MNMoorheadMar 29Cobber Big HS Morning Invite
5.Jeffrey Odamtten
Gabriel Hancock
Kevin Boeing
Carter Ehlers
1:37.19MNWhite Bear Lake AreaMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
6.Tyler Hermel
Issac Pratt
Tanner Ranslow
Jaden Taylor
1:37.23MNWaterville-Elysian-MorristownMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
7.Harrison Toussaint
Dawson Drost
Rylen Nelson
Jerome Swan
1:37.62MNNorth BranchMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
8.Ethan Carter
Mitchell Piehl
Nolan Prokosch
Jerome Caldwell
1:38.32MNHutchinsonMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
9.Godsword Simon
Godsfavour Simon
Ashlin Schultz-Perry
Ben Sessou
1:38.43MNSt. Paul Highland ParkMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
10.Dylan Olive
Dylan Nickrenz
Mitchell Reynolds
Austin Freerksen
1:38.53MNByronMar 28Byron Varsity Indoor Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Dylan Kennedy
Andrew Moeller
Jordan Wolter
Hudson Artz
3:36.36MNFairmontMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
2.Relay Team3:36.80MNWhite Bear Lake AreaApr 01Stout Elite Meet
3.Augustus Hubbell
Noah Koelbl
Willem Gokemeijer
Charles Phinney
3:37.58MNEdinaMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
4.Addison Stansbury
Dylan Olson
Aiden Kilibarda
Braden Hilde
3:38.93MNStillwater AreaMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
5.Jackson Thoe
Michael Broad
Emmett Foner
Nebyu Bekele
3:39.03MNSt. Louis ParkMar 30Griak Indoor Classic
6.Relay Team3:39.70MNWadena-Deer CreekApr 09Beaver Relays
7.Erick Moreno
Jake Smithson
Elijah Green
Regan Sevenich
3:39.90MNFarmingtonMar 30Griak Indoor Classic
8.John Starkey
Jonathan Paynter
Daniel Papp
Goerge Fletcher
3:40.59MNChaskaMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
9.Levi Wilson
Sean Smith
Mason Delgadillo
Dylan Larson
3:40.81MNCambridge-IsantiMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
10.Lucas Gustafson
Pavel Strelchuk
Joseph Gustafson
Maxwell Barnett
3:40.88MNElk RiverMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.Riley Jenum
Mitchell Grand
Jacob Lipke
Logan Hoff
8:27.22MNHutchinsonMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
2.Clayton Anderson
Chase Belka
Bailey Evenson
Brandon O' Hara
8:41.47MNPerhamMar 26Heart-of-the-Lakes Indoor Meet
3.Noah Revels
Caden Speikers
Trevor LaVigne
Zeb Zimmer
8:41.54MNFarmingtonMar 30Griak Indoor Classic
4.Grant Moreen
Sean Hartney
Caleb Haugland
Sharmarke Ismael
8:48.20MNMinneapolis WashburnMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
5.Trevor Locke
Sage Durdle
Benjamin Kroll
Dairon Lemieux
8:49.28MNWhite Bear Lake AreaMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
6.Ben Hernandez
Solomon Johnson
Jarod Boots
Jaden Maanum
8:50.09MNMorris Area/Chokio-AlbertaApr 05Bison HS Indoor Classic
7.CHRISTOPHER HUSS
Nick Indrogo-Lam
Sean Baird
Tobias Burgess
8:51.04MNEdinaMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
8.Relay Team8:51.48MNBemidjiApr 09Beaver Relays
9.Owen Kiser
Jack Hesse-Withbroe
Nathan Roth
Caeden Windschitl
8:51.67MNStillwater AreaMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
10.Trygve Capistrant-Kinney
Noah Cedersund
Ryne Anderson
Jackson Doty
8:56.03MNWaconiaMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]Compare top 10
1.Joshua Thomsen
Nick Sharma
Bobby Moua
Alec Nelson
3:44.21MNMounds ViewMar 30Griak Indoor Classic
2.Erick Moreno
Elijah Green
Jake Smithson
Aaron Kruse
3:48.42MNFarmingtonMar 30Griak Indoor Classic
3.Joseph Donahue
Michael Broad
Jackson Thoe
Emmett Foner
3:52.60MNSt. Louis ParkMar 30Griak Indoor Classic
4.Thomas Haugen
Chinemerem Anene
Jacob Becker
John Christian Faller
3:54.15MNEast RidgeMar 30Griak Indoor Classic
5.Brandon Morris
Grady Clem
Cameron Latvis
Brad Alton
3:55.90MNTwo RiversMar 30Griak Indoor Classic
6.Dorrayn Tapplin
Raul Oritz
Jude Nair
Connor Garber
3:56.50MNMinneapolis SouthMar 30Griak Indoor Classic
7.Isaiah Evans
Damion Flores
Abdulmajid Osman
Suleyman Jafer
4:02.38MNSt. Paul Washington Technology MagnetMar 30Griak Indoor Classic
8.Bryce Janke
Jacob Nesburg
Simon Horning
Dean Luehrs
4:07.82MNShakopeeMar 30Griak Indoor Classic
9.Jamonte Franklin
Justin Sok
Hope Adebayo
Grant Dilla
4:12.32MNSimleyMar 30Griak Indoor Classic
10.Marcus Hunter
Xavier Flemister
Stewart Nelson
Christian Moberg
4:16.84MNDeLaSalleMar 30Griak Indoor Classic
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Vincent Helmers52' 5PRMNFrazeeApr 02Little Amik
2.12Jameson Cozad51' 9PRMNMoorheadMar 29Cobber Big HS Morning Invite
3.11Cooper Folkestad51' 0.5PRMNWadena-Deer CreekApr 09Beaver Relays
4.12Blaze Krueger50' 5.5PRMNCambridge-IsantiMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
5.12Latrell Bible49' 7.5PRMNMinneapolis WashburnMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
6.12Sean Ruohomaki48' 7PRMNWhite Bear Lake AreaApr 01Stout Elite Meet
7.12Luke Vonesh47' 11.5MNEast Grand ForksApr 09Beaver Relays
8.12Colton Kostynick47' 9PRMNPerhamApr 05Bison HS Indoor Classic
9.12Bryce Anderson47' 4.5PRMNDilworth-Glyndon-FeltonApr 09Beaver Relays
10.12Ryley Nelson47' 3.75PRMNCambridge-IsantiMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Jacob Lindemann137' 11PRMNRoseauApr 09Beaver Relays
2.12Bryce Anderson119' 9PRMNDilworth-Glyndon-FeltonApr 09Beaver Relays
3.11Cooper Folkestad113' 6PRMNWadena-Deer CreekApr 09Beaver Relays
4.12Luke Vonesh112' 5PRMNEast Grand ForksApr 09Beaver Relays
5.11Cameron Johnson111' 8PRMNDilworth-Glyndon-FeltonApr 09Beaver Relays
6.10Isaiah Rintala111' 4PRMNBemidjiApr 09Beaver Relays
7.10Aaron St.Claire109' 5PRMNDilworth-Glyndon-FeltonApr 09Beaver Relays
10Sean Torgrimson109' 5PRMNBigforkApr 09Beaver Relays
9.10Paul Harder108' 0PRMNInternational FallsApr 09Beaver Relays
10.12Chase Olderbak107' 7PRMNEast Grand ForksApr 09Beaver Relays
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Noah Cvetnic6' 10PRMNChaskaMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
2.12Elijah Hylen6' 8PRMNSt FrancisMar 23CSS HS Invitational
3.12Sutter Colborn6' 4PRMNMoorheadMar 22Moorhead Athletic Association HS Meet
4.10Peyton Johnsrud6' 2PRMNMinnewaska AreaMar 26Heart-of-the-Lakes Indoor Meet
5.12Bryan Valles6' 0PRMNPlainview-Elgin-MillvilleApr 01Mondovi Indoor
12Dalton Balcome6' 0PRMNSt. CharlesMar 23Northern Badger Classic Small School
10Luke Oberleitner6' 0PRMNSt FrancisMar 23CSS HS Invitational
12Kevin Boeing6' 0PRMNWhite Bear Lake AreaMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
12Grady Clem6' 0MNTwo RiversMar 30Griak Indoor Classic
12Malik Toure6' 0PRMNNorth HSMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
12Ethan Makela6' 0PRMNWaconiaMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
11Jesse Sills6' 0PRMNSpring Lake ParkMar 29Mounds View Indoor
12Kendric Banks6' 0PRMNCannon FallsMar 28Byron Varsity Indoor Meet
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Chinemerem Anene14' 6PRMNEast RidgeMar 30Griak Indoor Classic
2.12Alec Wittman14' 4PRUnattachedJan 19National Pole Vault Summit
3.12Jacob Munsch14' 0PRMNPlainview-Elgin-MillvilleApr 01Mondovi Indoor
4.12Aidan Oldenburg13' 0PRMNJanesville-Waldorf-PembertonApr 01Valley Conference Indoor Meet
11Jaden Taylor13' 0PRMNWaterville-Elysian-MorristownMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
6.12Mike Louderback12' 6MNMounds ViewMar 30Griak Indoor Classic
10Ethan Hintermeister12' 6PRMNCambridge-IsantiMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
10Jack Maxwell12' 6PRMNInternational FallsApr 09Beaver Relays
11Cole Johnson12' 6MNThief River FallsApr 09Beaver Relays
12Jose Flor12' 6PRMNNorth BranchMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.11Jonathan Sikel21' 11MNMankato WestMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
2.10Jordan Brown21' 4.5PRMNBemidjiMar 26Lions Invite
3.12Levi Wilson21' 0.25PRMNCambridge-IsantiMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
4.10Gavin Gustafson20' 11PRMNOronoApr 04Orono Indoor Invite #1
5.9Joshua Finseth20' 9.5MNDilworth-Glyndon-FeltonApr 09Beaver Relays
6.12Robert Sewell20' 9MNFergus FallsMar 22Moorhead Athletic Association HS Meet
7.11John Montgomery20' 8.75PRMNMounds ViewMar 30Griak Indoor Classic
8.12Hunter Ehlers20' 8PRMNClearbrook-GonvickApr 02Little Amik
9.-Sawyer Siedl20' 7.75PRMNStillwater AreaMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
10.11Luke Dewulf20' 6.5PRMNNevisApr 09Beaver Relays
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.10George Nyanforth45' 2.5PRMNMoorheadApr 05Bison HS Indoor Classic
2.12Kevin Boeing44' 3PRMNWhite Bear Lake AreaMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
3.11Jack Roeber43' 3PRMNMounds ViewMar 30Griak Indoor Classic
4.12Rashaun Cage43' 0.5PRMNBloomington JeffersonApr 01Stout Elite Meet
5.9Joshua Finseth42' 10MNDilworth-Glyndon-FeltonApr 09Beaver Relays
6.11Maurice Pratt42' 5.5PRMNStillwater AreaMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
7.11Ryan Yang41' 8PRMNBemidjiMar 26Lions Invite
11Romeo Sackie41' 8PRMNMounds ViewMar 30Griak Indoor Classic
9.12Malik Toure41' 6PRMNNorth HSMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
10.10Connor Johnsrud41' 3PRMNMinnewaska AreaApr 01Pine-to-Prairie HS Meet
11Marcus Pinto41' 3PRMNCambridge-IsantiMar 30MSU Varsity Showcase
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.