Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Matthew Boling9.98 (4.2)PRTXHouston Strake JesuitApr 27UIL 6A Region III
2.11Bryson Stubblefield10.38PRTXFort Bend MarshallApr 27UIL 5A Region III
3.17-18Jamhad Booth10.43 (1.3)PRTXCL Athletics Stars Track ClubJul 13USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
4.12Moyo Oyebamiji10.49 (6.2)PRTXKaty Cinco RanchMar 3092nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
5.11Everett Tippins10.67TXHouston Cyp. FallsMar 07Cy Creek Relays
6.15-16Connor Washington10.67TXJacobs Sports AcademyJun 08Track Houston Championship Meet
17-18Garrett Wilkins10.67PRTXCL Athletics Stars Track ClubJun 08Track Houston Championship Meet
17-18Ja'Den Johnson10.67 (.9)PRTXTrack Houston Youth TrackJul 13USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
9.-Maurice Pierce10.68PRTXHouston EliteJul 20JAC Classic
10.17-18Jarvis Miles Jr10.70 (1.3)PRTXTrack Houston Youth TrackJul 13USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Matthew Boling20.30 (2.3)PRUnattachedJun 23USATF U-20 Junior National Championships
2.11Devon Achane20.69 (1.1)PRTXFort Bend MarshallMay 10TX UIL 5A State Championships
3.17-18De'von Achane20.84 (1.8)PRTXTC ELITEJul 13USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
4.11Robert Gregory Jr20.91 (.0)PRTXHouston WheatleyApr 27UIL 4A Region III
5.11Auhmad Robinson21.11PRTXKlein ForestApr 12UIL 6A District 15
6.10Connor Washington21.21TXConroe Woodlands College ParkApr 12UIL 6A District 15
7.17-18Garrett Wilkins21.28 (.7)PRTXCL Athletics Stars Track ClubJul 13USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
8.12Aaron Black21.35PRTXKleinApr 12UIL 6A District 15
11Faybian Marks21.35TXRichmond George RanchApr 27UIL 6A Region III
10.12Moyo Oyebamiji21.41PRTXKaty Cinco RanchMar 23Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.JrBryce Deadmon45.18TXTexas A&MJun 07NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Day 3)
2.SrAmere Lattin46.79PRTXHoustonApr 06Houston Alumni Invitational
3.12Sebastian Cooper47.01PRTXHouston Cyp. WoodsMay 11TX UIL 6A State Championships
4.12Matthew Boling47.23TXHouston Strake JesuitMar 07Bridgeland Relays
5.12Moyo Oyebamiji47.27TXKaty Cinco RanchMar 23Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
6.10Connor Washington47.43PRTXConroe Woodlands College ParkApr 27UIL 6A Region II
7.17-18Robert Gregory Jr47.46PRTXGreater Houston TrackJun 01Texas Storm Annual Track Meet
8.-Ian Gilmore47.53PRTXHumbleApr 27UIL 6A Region III
9.10Cameron Bonner47.65PRTXHouston WestsideApr 17UIL 6A Area 17/18 Meet
10.17-18Auhmad Robinson47.73PRTXJacobs Sports AcademyJun 08Track Houston Championship Meet
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.9Darius Rainey1:54.57PRFLHillsboroughMay 04FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.17-18Ivan Garcia1:54.98PRTXAfterburners TrackJul 28USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
3.15-16Adam Mason1:56.82PRTXTexas Storm TrackJul 28USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
4.17-18Sir Hubbard1:57.15PRTXTrack Houston Youth TrackJul 28USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
5.11Jaden Thompson1:57.24TXFort Bend DullesMar 01Stafford Spartan Relays
6.17-18Jaden Callaway1:57.75PRTXAfterburners TrackJul 28USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
7.9Wyatt Green1:58.21TXKaty Cinco RanchMar 23Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
8.12Sebastian Cooper1:58.95TXHouston Cyp. WoodsMar 07Cy Creek Relays
9.12Grant Theriot2:00.48PRTXTomball MemorialApr 17UIL 6A Area 13/14 Championship Meet
10.11Nolan Diers2:00.68PRTXSt. John XXIII College PrepMay 04TAPPS 6A State Championship
View full rankings...
1500 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Cole Lindhorst3:52.27PRTXKaty TompkinsMar 23Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
2.17-18Jaden Callaway4:07.33PRTXAfterburners TrackJul 28USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
3.15-16Caden Cunningham4:07.68PRTXRichmond Gold Youth Track ClubJul 28USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
4.17-18Eli Greene4:12.73PRTXRichmond Gold Youth Track ClubJul 28USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
5.9Ruben Rojas Betanzos4:14.45PRUnattachedJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
6.17-18Johnbosco Muiruri4:17.49PRTXRichmond Gold Youth Track ClubJun 08Track Houston Championship Meet
7.17-18Kelton Hibbard4:17.75PRTXAfterburners TrackJul 28USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
8.17-18Ivan Garcia4:18.78PRTXAfterburners TrackJun 08Track Houston Championship Meet
9.17-18Edward Njuguna4:21.41TXRichmond Gold Youth Track ClubJun 08Track Houston Championship Meet
10.17-18Jacob Boyd4:21.44PRTXTexas Storm TrackJun 08Track Houston Championship Meet
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Cole Lindhorst4:07.41PRTXKaty TompkinsMay 11TX UIL 6A State Championships
2.9Ruben Rojas Betanzos4:27.76TXKaty Seven LakesApr 05UIL 6A District 19 (Tu,W,F)
3.11Elijah Bennett4:31.41PRTXTexas Independent HomeschoolsMar 02St. John's 52nd Maverick Relays & Distance Carnival
4.10Caden Cunningham4:32.55TXRichmond FosterMar 16TSU Relays - HS & MS Divs (F-Sa)
5.9Emmanuel Galdino4:37.79TXHouston StratfordApr 17UIL 6A Area 17/18 Meet
6.12Grant Theriot4:38.67TXTomball MemorialMar 01Tomball Cougar Relays
7.9Kyle Hartman4:39.93TXHouston ChristianMay 042019 Southwest Preparatory Conference Championships
8.11Ivan Garcia4:41.30PRTXHouston Cyp. RanchFeb 16Spring Branch ISD Will Taylor Relays
9.8Reese Vannerson4:42.42PRTXSt Laurence CatholicApr 06GHCAA Meet #2
10.10Travis Gibson4:43.52PRTXTexas Independent HomeschoolsFeb 15Nederland Bulldog Relays
View full rankings...
3000 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Justin Duffy8:51.47PRUnattachedJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.9Ruben Rojas Betanzos9:16.73PRUnattachedJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.15-16Caden Cunningham9:27.59PRTXRichmond Gold Youth Track ClubJun 22USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.17-18Johnbosco Muiruri9:28.23PRTXRichmond Gold Youth Track ClubJul 28USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
5.17-18Kamal Jalal9:40.73PRTXFamily Point SpeedApr 06Pearland Track Xpress Spring Classic
6.15-16Emmanuel Galdino9:43.11PRTXFamily Point SpeedJun 08Track Houston Championship Meet
7.15-16Ian Price9:43.67PRTXRichmond Gold Youth Track ClubJun 08Track Houston Championship Meet
8.13-14Riley Trent9:57.28PRTXNorthwest Flyers TrackJul 28USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
9.17-18Jacob Boyd9:57.30TXTexas Storm TrackJun 22USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.17-18Jaden Callaway9:59.69PRTXAfterburners TrackJun 08Track Houston Championship Meet
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Cole Lindhorst9:01.54PRTXKaty TompkinsMay 11TX UIL 6A State Championships
2.11Elijah Bennett9:23.08PRTXTexas Independent HomeschoolsMar 16Texas Distance Festival
3.9Ruben Rojas Betanzos9:42.23TXKaty Seven LakesMar 02Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays
4.10Michael Muckler9:59.14PRTXTomballMar 01Tomball Cougar Relays
5.10Caden Cunningham10:13.32TXRichmond FosterFeb 15Pearland Morriss Relays
6.9Emmanuel Galdino10:15.12TXHouston StratfordMar 23Prairie View A&M Relays (HS)
7.11Aiden Yetman10:20.76TXKlein OakApr 12UIL 6A District 15
8.9Kyle Hartman10:21.55TXHouston ChristianFeb 16Woodlands Christian Invitational
9.10Ciaran Chambers10:22.84TXFort Bend ElkinsApr 18UIL 6A Area 19/20
10.10Travis Gibson10:23.72PRTXTexas Independent HomeschoolsFeb 15Nederland Bulldog Relays
View full rankings...
5000 MetersCompare top 1
1.11Cole Lindhorst14:41.80PRTXKaty TompkinsMar 16Texas Distance Festival
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.11Kirk Collins13.82PRTXLC Clear SpringsApr 27UIL 6A Region III
2.17-18Darek Hackett14.11 (2.0)PRTXTrack Houston Youth TrackJul 28USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
3.15-16Jean Paul Cesar Pierre14.12PRTXTeam Green RunningJun 01Texas Storm Annual Track Meet
4.11Clayton Keys14.28 (5.5)PRTXKaty TompkinsApr 18UIL 6A Area 19/20
5.17-18Garrett Wilkins14.45PRTXCL Athletics Stars Track ClubJun 01Texas Storm Annual Track Meet
6.11Bryce Barbay14.84 (2.2)PRTXJasperApr 27UIL 4A Region III
7.15-16Walter Truitt14.98 (1.5)PRTXTrack Houston Youth TrackJul 28USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
8.17-18Cameron Brown15.17PRTXTrack Houston Youth TrackJun 08Track Houston Championship Meet
9.15-16Jaden Patterson15.20TXGreater Houston TrackJun 01Texas Storm Annual Track Meet
10.17-18Kamar Johnson15.22PRTXTrack Houston Youth TrackJun 01Texas Storm Annual Track Meet
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.11Kirk Collins36.86PRTXLC Clear SpringsMay 11TX UIL 6A State Championships
2.11Clayton Keys36.87TXKaty TompkinsMay 11TX UIL 6A State Championships
3.12Garrett Carswell37.75TXHumble KingwoodApr 27UIL 6A Region III
4.10Bryce McCray38.29PRUnattachedJun 08Great Southwest Classic
5.11Darek Hackett38.33TXFort Bend Ridge PointMar 23Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
6.11Jordan Coates McBride38.60PRTXLC Clear SpringsApr 27UIL 6A Region III
7.11Zach Neuman39.54TXConroe The WoodlandsApr 12UIL 6A District 15
8.10Jaden Patterson40.18TXHumble AtascocitaApr 27UIL 6A Region III
9.10Walter Truitt40.40TXHouston BellaireApr 27UIL 6A Region III
10.9Aaron Davis41.25TXHumble Summer CreekMar 23Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.17-18Carlton Guidry II
Garrett Wilkins
Jamhad Booth
Deon McIver
40.69TXCL Athletics Stars Track ClubJul 28USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.17-18Javion Bell
Ja'Den Johnson
Jarvis Miles Jr
Ian Gilmore
41.00TXTrack Houston Youth TrackJul 28USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
3.Bryson Stubblefield
Devon Achane
Jevaughn Stanley
Robert Gregory Jr
41.83TXGreater Houston TrackMay 2613th Annual Mark Trail Memorial Day Meet
4.17-18Emerson Walton
Noah Tamlin
Dakerric Hobbs
Antonio Orozco
43.04TXROE Blaze Speed ClubMay 2532nd Annual Northwest Flyers Track Meet
5.15-16Sage Marion
Chase Roberts
Jaiden Rojas
Romeo Yancy
43.21TXTexas Storm TrackJun 22USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.Relay Team43.77TXH-TOWN TRACK CLUBJun 08Track Houston Championship Meet
7.17-18Derek Williams IV
Christopher Murray
Dante' Proctor Jr
Damarcus Nelson
44.18TXMainland Jaguars TrackJun 22USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.Relay Team49.30TXDave Bethany T.C.Jun 08Track Houston Championship Meet
9.Relay Team52.77TXAfterburners TrackJun 08Track Houston Championship Meet
10.11-12Jaden Vaughn
Calvin Thomas
Dylan Garfield
Demilade Osho
53.06TXNorthwest Flyers TrackJun 01Texas Storm Annual Track Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.17-18Sir Hubbard
Clayton Keys
Ethan Phillips
Ian Gilmore
3:13.72TXTrack Houston Youth TrackJul 28USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.17-18Jonathan Allen
Arden Hallpike
Edward Njuguna
Christopher Cobbin
3:18.55TXRichmond Gold Youth Track ClubJul 28USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
3.15-16Adam Mason
Chase Roberts
Sage Marion
Cyrus Jacobs Jr
3:18.85TXTexas Storm TrackJul 28USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
4.17-18Jason De Hoyos
Dakerric Hobbs
Zavier Johnson
Antonio Orozco
3:21.14TXROE Blaze Speed ClubJun 22USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.17-18Robert Fairley
Jaden Thompson
Ivan Garcia
Eric Holmes
3:28.79TXAfterburners TrackJun 22USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.Relay Team3:30.05TXH-TOWN TRACK CLUBJun 08Track Houston Championship Meet
7.17-18Carlton Guidry II
Jaquze White
Jamhad Booth
Avery Veiseh
3:30.20TXCL Athletics Stars Track ClubJun 22USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.15-16David Foster
Eric Davis Jr
Ja'Corey McAdams
Javian Furgerson
3:31.63TXGreater Houston TrackMay 2613th Annual Mark Trail Memorial Day Meet
9.Relay Team3:48.51TXNorthwest Flyers TrackJun 08Track Houston Championship Meet
10.13-14D'jarum Owens
Kade Stevens
Karmine Stevens
Gabriel Tubbs
3:52.04TXMainland Jaguars TrackJun 01Texas Storm Annual Track Meet
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 9
1.17-18Jaden Callaway
Ivan Garcia
Eric Holmes
Kelton Hibbard
7:57.59TXAfterburners TrackJul 28USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.17-18Edward Njuguna
Christopher Cobbin
Eli Greene
Arden Hallpike
7:57.76TXRichmond Gold Youth Track ClubJul 28USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
3.17-18Sir Hubbard
Joshua Brooks
Reginald Black Jr
Ethan Phillips
8:01.74TXTrack Houston Youth TrackJul 28USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
4.17-18Jacob Boyd
Alessandro Marcos
Julio Ramirez Jr
Micah Pernetter
8:25.17TXTexas Storm TrackJul 13USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
5.Relay Team8:54.13TXFamily Point SpeedJun 08Track Houston Championship Meet
6.Relay Team9:10.94TXH-TOWN TRACK CLUBJun 08Track Houston Championship Meet
7.15-16Ja'ray Barnes
Denric Lee
Matthew Fisher
Keyon Gillie
9:41.44TXGreater Houston TrackJun 01Texas Storm Annual Track Meet
8.11-12Creighton Mitchell
Namann Roberts
Roderick Smith Jr
Juelz Wilson
10:06.95TXDave Bethany T.C.Jul 28USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
9.Relay Team12:13.02TXNorthwest Flyers TrackJun 08Track Houston Championship Meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Patrick Piperi66' 6PRTXConroe The WoodlandsMar 23Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
2.10Bryce Foster64' 3.75TXKaty Taylor (James E.)May 11TX UIL 6A State Championships
3.12Sean Stavinoha56' 3.75PRTXConroe The WoodlandsApr 12UIL 6A District 15
4.17-18Aiden Paul54' 2.5PRORSuperThrowerTrackClubJul 07USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
5.11Elijah Carter54' 1PRTXSt ThomasApr 05Cooper Dragon Invitational
6.12Joey Robinson49' 7TXFaith West AcademyFeb 23Rosehill Christian Eagle Relays
7.17-18Nikos Fotinopoulos48' 4TXAll American ThrowersMay 2532nd Annual Northwest Flyers Track Meet
8.12Gregory Groppell47' 2.5PRTXJohn CooperMay 042019 Southwest Preparatory Conference Championships
9.10Ryan Hall44' 4.75PRUnattachedJun 22USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.15-16Lance McLaren42' 5PRTXAll American ThrowersMay 2532nd Annual Northwest Flyers Track Meet
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Sean Stavinoha190' 11PRTXConroe The WoodlandsApr 12UIL 6A District 15
2.12Patrick Piperi187' 10PRTXConroe The WoodlandsMar 23Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
3.10Bryce Foster187' 0TXKaty Taylor (James E.)Apr 18UIL 6A Area 19/20
4.17-18Aiden Paul180' 9ORSuperThrowerTrackClubAug 23Super Thrower Hammer & Discus Meet #3
5.12Joey Robinson161' 5PRTXFaith West AcademyMay 04TAPPS 4A State Championship
6.12Gregory Groppell160' 7PRTXJohn CooperMay 042019 Southwest Preparatory Conference Championships
7.11Elijah Carter153' 0.5PRUnattachedJun 22USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.10Nikos Fotinopoulos151' 7TXBay Area ChristianMay 04TAPPS 4A State Championship
9.10Jaden Brooks150' 11PRUnattachedMay 2532nd Annual Northwest Flyers Track Meet
10.17-18Christopher Agnew148' 3.25PRTXNorthwest Flyers TrackMay 2532nd Annual Northwest Flyers Track Meet
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800gCompare top 10
1.11Trajan Armstrong175' 1PRTXHouston Cyp. WoodsJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.15-16Jalan Rivers142' 5.5PRTXTrack Houston Youth TrackJul 28USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
3.12Richard Ladnier IV142' 2UnattachedJun 22USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.15-16Stephen Ashburn137' 6.75PRTXMainland Jaguars TrackMay 2532nd Annual Northwest Flyers Track Meet
5.17-18Joel Gassiott131' 4PRTXTrack Houston Youth TrackJul 13USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
6.17-18David Kasemervisz125' 7PRUnattachedApr 20Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
7.11Bryce Barbay121' 8PRTXJasperMar 3092nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
8.15-16Tyler Browning113' 8.25PRTXTrack Houston Youth TrackJun 22USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.17-18Nikos Fotinopoulos113' 5.5TXAll American ThrowersMay 2532nd Annual Northwest Flyers Track Meet
10.15-16Mark Capuano107' 4.25TXAll American ThrowersMay 2532nd Annual Northwest Flyers Track Meet
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.11Carter Bajoit6' 11TXConroe The WoodlandsApr 27UIL 6A Region II
2.11Lexington Hatch6' 7.5PRUnattachedJun 22USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.17-18Shandon Reitzell6' 6.75PRTXFamily Point SpeedJun 08Track Houston Championship Meet
4.17-18Adam Clark6' 4.75PRTXTeam Green RunningJun 08Track Houston Championship Meet
5.10RaShaun Jackson6' 2.75PRUnattachedJul 28USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
6.15-16Jalan Rivers6' 1.25PRTXTrack Houston Youth TrackJun 22USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.13-14Keenan Jackson6' 0.75PRUnattachedJul 28USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
13-14Kade Stevens6' 0.75TXMainland Jaguars TrackJul 28USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
9.15-16Adam Liendro Jr.5' 9PRTXMainland Jaguars TrackMay 2532nd Annual Northwest Flyers Track Meet
10.10David Kasemervisz5' 8TXFort Bend ClementsFeb 15Pearland Morriss Relays
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.SoClayton Fritsch18' 10.5TXSam Houston StateJun 05NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Day 1)
2.11Ben Conacher15' 6TXKaty Cinco RanchFeb 16Spring Branch ISD Will Taylor Relays
3.11Bryce Barbay15' 3PRTXJasperMar 3092nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
4.11Hayden Barrios15' 0TXKatyMar 02Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays
5.RSCampbell Webb15' 0UnattachedMar 23Prairie View A&M Relays (College)
6.11Reid Foster14' 6TXCollege Station A&M ConsMar 22Brenham Bluebonnet Relays
11Justin Brannon14' 6PRTXFort Bend Ridge PointApr 27UIL 6A Region III
8.10Robert Postell14' 0TXBridgelandMar 02 Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
9.17-18Colby Tindall13' 11.25PRTXClub VaultitudeJun 22USATF Southwestern Association Junior Olympic Championships
17-18Mason Walker13' 11.25TXTexas Gulf Coast Fliers T.C.Jul 13USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
17-18Merek Brister13' 11.25TXTexas Gulf Coast Fliers T.C.Jul 13USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Matthew Boling26' 3.5 (1.8)PRTXHouston Strake JesuitMar 3092nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
2.11Clayton Keys24' 9PRTXKaty TompkinsApr 27UIL 6A Region III
3.-Nico Arriola23' 2.25 (1.8)PRTXTeam Green RunningMar 3092nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
4.17-18Xavier Hull22' 11.5PRTXTC ELITEMay 2532nd Annual Northwest Flyers Track Meet
5.10Jaden Patterson22' 11.25TXHumble AtascocitaMar 23Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
6.17-18Stone Marion22' 5.75PRTXTexas Storm TrackJul 13USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
7.11Everett Tippins22' 3PRTXHouston Cyp. FallsFeb 15Pearland Morriss Relays
8.17-18Frank Mason IV22' 3PRTXNorthwest Flyers TrackMay 2532nd Annual Northwest Flyers Track Meet
9.17-18William Vail22' 2.5 (1.1)PRTXHouston Christian TrackJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
11William Harris22' 2.5PRTXHouston Homeschool AthleticsMar 02St. John's 52nd Maverick Relays & Distance Carnival
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.10Jaden Patterson48' 7.75 (1.0)TXHumble AtascocitaMay 11TX UIL 6A State Championships
2.12Drezden Brannon46' 9PRUnattachedJun 22USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.11Frank Mason IV46' 3TXKlein CollinsApr 18UIL 6A Area 15/16
4.11Clayton Keys44' 8.75TXKaty TompkinsApr 18UIL 6A Area 19/20
5.11Inioluwa Ojo43' 9.5PRTXKaty Cinco RanchApr 05UIL 6A District 19 (Tu,W,F)
6.17-18Stone Marion43' 6PRTXTexas Storm TrackJun 22USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.11Justin Johnson43' 3PRTXManvelFeb 15Pearland Morriss Relays
8.13-14Karson Gordon42' 7.75PRTXGenesis AthelticsJul 13USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
9.10Mark Nelson II41' 10TXBridgelandApr 17UIL 6A Area 13/14 Championship Meet
10.15-16Walter Truitt41' 6.5 (-1.1)PRTXTrack Houston Youth TrackJul 13USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Hammer - 16lbCompare top 3
1.17-18Daniel Coppedge165' 5.5PRORSuperThrowerTrackClubJun 23USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.15-16Ian Clawson140' 5PRORSuperThrowerTrackClubJun 23USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.15-16Albert Williams42' 7PRTXTrack Houston Youth TrackMay 2532nd Annual Northwest Flyers Track Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.