Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.15-16Dominic Byles10.75 (3.5)PRTXDynamic Track ClubJun 22USATF Southwestern Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.8Andereya Nsubuga11.01PRAZChampion (Chandler)Apr 20CAA Soaring Classic
3.8Caleb Marcus11.06PRINBrownsburg WestMay 10Northwest Suburban Conference
4.8Almarion Greer11.07PRTNSouth DoyleApr 09Halls MS Meet #2
5.13-14Jeremiah Smith11.10KSTopeka BlazersJun 30AAU Region 16 Regional Qualifier
6.8Jordan Ware11.12PRTNGermantownMay 18TMSAA Track & Field State Championship
7.8John Sherman11.17PRTNLa VergneMay 18TMSAA Track & Field State Championship
8.8Micah Bell11.22PRTXKinkaidApr 25HJPC Championships Day 2
8Muluken Knudsen11.22PRIDNampa ChristianMay 012A WIC Championships NPMS
10.8Gabe Zeigler-Harris11.24cPRILCentral (East Peoria)Apr 26Bulldog Invitational
11.8Ryne Shackelford11.24PROHKeystoneMay 11OHSAA Middle School State Championships
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.15-16Dominic Byles21.57 (1.9)PRTXDynamic Track ClubJul 13USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
2.11Jaylon Jones22.17PRTXCibolo SteeleApr 04UIL 6A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
3.8Jordan Ware22.39PRTNGermantownMay 18TMSAA Track & Field State Championship
4.11Lucas Fratianne22.52 (2.2)PROHHilliard DarbyMay 24OHSAA D1 Region 3
5.12Lucas Arps22.59 (1.4)NEFremontMay 01HAC T&F Championship Meet
6.13-14Wirt Jackson IV22.70 (1.7)TXMajor Impact TXJul 13USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
7.8Micah Bell22.78TXKinkaidMar 22St. John's Junior Maverick Relays
8.13-14Jeremiah Smith22.81KSTopeka BlazersJun 08AAU Missouri Valley District Qualifier at Independence MO
9.9Jeremiah Jones22.86 (2.6)PRTNHardin Valley AcademyMay 10TSSAA D-I Section 1 Large Schools
10.8Andereya Nsubuga22.88 (.6)PRAZChampion (Chandler)May 11CAA JH DII State Championships
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.8Jaren Hamilton48.87PRFLP.K. YongeMay 04FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.12Lucas Arps49.90NEFremontMay 18NSAA Class A State Championships
3.9Joshua Finseth50.36MNDilworth-Glyndon-FeltonJun 08MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
4.9Riley Hill50.46PRTXEarlyMar 21Early Longhorn 2019 Relays
5.8Jordan Ware50.51PRTNGermantownMay 18TMSAA Track & Field State Championship
6.8Elijah Steadman50.71PRTNLa VergneMay 18TMSAA Track & Field State Championship
7.15-16Nehemiah Ray50.72ILPacesetters IIJul 28USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
8.8Justin Bohannon51.22PRTXLife WaxahachieMar 26Metro League South Zone Boys Meet
9.8Alexander Gardner51.34PRHIDamien MemorialMar 13ILH Intermediate Meet @ Punahou
10.8Ryne Shackelford51.75PROHKeystoneMay 11OHSAA Middle School State Championships
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Josiah Ziebell1:58.50PRWIMaustonMay 23WIAA D2 Mosinee Sectional
2.8Brody Bushnell2:00.18PRORPhilomathApr 27OSU High Performance Meet
3.13-14Nathan Cumberbatch2:00.25WIMilwaukee MustangsJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.12Fernando Martinez2:01.87PRTXPSJA SouthwestApr 27UIL 5A Region IV
5.8Alex Leath2:02.07PRALJohn CarrollJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
6.8Braydon Honsinger2:02.38PRMIFreelandMay 21TVC West Jr High League Meet
7.8Colton Thress2:03.05PROHGeneral ShermanMay 11OHSAA Middle School State Championships
8.8A.J. Eggleston2:04.32PROHGahanna SouthMay 11OHSAA Middle School State Championships
9.11Gavin Painter2:04.61PRLALafayette ChristianMay 03LHSAA 1A-2A State Outdoor Meet
10.15-16Adrean Tafolla2:04.87WASpeed UnlimitedJul 07USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
1500 MetersCompare top 10
1.15-16Ty Garrett4:13.95PRINCenter Grove Track & XC ClubJul 28USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.13-14Carter Cutting4:18.02PRORTigard Youth TrackJul 28USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
3.8Brody Bushnell4:18.11PRORPhilomathMay 23Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
4.13-14William McCoy4:18.41PRCASan Diego Waves XTCJul 28USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
5.13-14Logan Law4:19.12PRORTigard Youth TrackJul 28USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
6.8Quintin Lowe4:20.78PRUnattachedMay 31Magis Miles
7.8William Archer4:21.51PRUnattachedMay 31Magis Miles
8.15-16Joseph Blanshan4:22.27PRWAWhisper RunningJun 02Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
9.8Juan Diego Contreras4:23.35PRORThe DallesMay 23Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
10.8Tyler Dailey4:23.36PRUnattachedJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.8Levi Jackson4:22.88PRWAEast ValleyMay 21GSCL All League Prelims
2.10Luke Crossley4:31.21UTRoyMay 04BYU HS Invitational
3.8Hunter Jones4:32.00PRMIBenzie CentralMay 292019 Mid Michigan MEGASTAR Meet
4.10Nicholas Murray4:33.54UTLaytonMay 04BYU HS Invitational
5.8Braydon Honsinger4:35.21PRMIFreelandMay 21TVC West Jr High League Meet
6.9Ethan Peterson4:35.99PRUTFarmingtonMay 10North End: Davis District Meet
7.9Tim Clark4:36.05PRUTSouth DavisMay 10North End: Davis District Meet
8.8Quintin Lowe4:36.48PRUnattachedMay 31Magis Miles
9.8Colton Thress4:36.53PROHGeneral ShermanMay 11OHSAA Middle School State Championships
10.8William McCoy4:36.57PRCADouble PeakMay 13San Marcos Middle School Championship
View full rankings...
2400 MetersCompare top 10
1.8Riley Nedrow7:24.0hPRTXBriarhillFeb 20Marcus MS Meet #1
2.8Alex Rayson7:36.04PRTXCanyon RidgeApr 032019 Leander ISD MS Track and Field Championships
3.8Ty Garrett7:38.0hINCenter Grove CentralApr 25CGMSC VS New Augusta
4.8Conrad Trezza7:40.19PRTXForestwoodMar 27LISD Middle School District Meet
5.8Brayden Henkle7:42.49PRINIndy Genesis HomeschoolMay 09National Homeschool Invitational Track And Field Championships
6.8Dylan Zeck7:43.79PRINWoodrow WilsonMay 182019 Indiana Middle School Track & Field State Championships
7.8Nathan Morales7:43.86PRTXMount Sacred HeartMar 21SACS middle school meet 2
8.8Wyatt Athey7:44.1hPRTXStrickland (Denton)Mar 21Denton ISD Zone B Middle School Meet
9.7Jcim Grant7:46.16PRINNorth ClayMay 182019 Indiana Middle School Track & Field State Championships
10.8CJ Davidson7:46.56PRINZionsvilleMay 10Northwest Suburban Conference
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.8Hunter Jones9:34.52PRMIBenzie CentralMay 292019 Mid Michigan MEGASTAR Meet
2.8Braydon Honsinger9:47.22PRMIFreelandMay 292019 Mid Michigan MEGASTAR Meet
3.10Nicholas Murray9:55.96UTLaytonApr 27Morgan Invitational
4.12Christian Sanders9:57.95PRCAGlendoraMar 23APU Distance Meet of Champions
5.10Immanuel Edwards9:59.69TXTexas Independent HomeschoolsMay 04Texas State Home School Championship
6.12Jacob Arnold10:02.45PRMOHerculaneumApr 12De Soto Dragon Invitational
7.10Luke Crossley10:03.08PRUTRoyMar 27Burchell/Armstrong City County
8.10Isaac Simmons10:11.42UTWeberMay 03Herriman Twilight
9.9Vincent Giannini10:14.80CADublinOct 23Mid-Season Mania 3200m Invitational
10.9Ethan Stout10:18.22WAHanfordMar 23Richland High Ice Breaker
View full rankings...
100m Hurdles - 30"Compare top 10
1.8Jayden McGee13.44cPRWAMasonApr 26Mason VS Gray
2.8Cade Stingle13.51PRWIShioctonMay 09WB Middle School Open
3.8Caleb Johnson13.84cPRLAWest FelicianaApr 12Middle School Track Classic
4.8Jacob Cheng13.93PRAZChandler Preparatory AcademyApr 27Great Hearts MS Championship
5.8Cody Smith14.14cPRLANorthwesternMar 27Brusly Middle Invite
6.8Micah Perry14.20 (1.6)PROROrient-DamascusMay 23Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
7.8Nathan Kuhnau14.25PRWAKey PeninsulaMay 22Peninsula MS District Meet
8.8Valente Ramirez Sanders14.34cPRORSandstoneApr 18TCMSAA WK 2 Host Libby
9.8Jacob Bonham14.40PRWAKopachuckMay 22Peninsula MS District Meet
10.8Zayne Davis14.44cIDLone StarMay 01Nampa City MS Invitational @ Columbia HS
11.8Micah Matthews14.44 (1.6)PRORPhilomathMay 23Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
200m Hurdles - 30"Compare top 10
1.13-14Jeremiah Smith25.14KSTopeka BlazersJun 30AAU Region 16 Regional Qualifier
2.8Jordan Cortner25.98PROHNorthmontMay 11OHSAA Middle School State Championships
3.8Jace Hazelwood26.03PRIDSacajaweaApr 22Lapwai Bi-State Meet
4.8Griffin Good26.44PRIDRigbyMay 25YMCA Invitational Middle School
5.8Gabriel Marlow26.45PROHWeisenbornMay 11OHSAA Middle School State Championships
6.8Dennis Butts26.48PROHGreenMay 11OHSAA Middle School State Championships
7.8Robert Jackson III26.49PRINBrownsburg EastMay 182019 Indiana Middle School Track & Field State Championships
8.8Micah Perry26.52 (.5)PRUnattachedJul 28USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
9.8Riley Carver26.54cPRORCedar Ridge/WelchesApr 18Floyd Light, HB Lee @ Cedar Ridge (Sandy HS)
10.7Brendon Simcox26.70PROHGeneral ShermanMay 11OHSAA Middle School State Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 30"Compare top 10
1.7Gavin Ryan39.64cPRNDDrayton/Valley-EdinburgMay 07Langdon JH Meet
2.8Brock Lewis42.24cPRTXBoerne SouthApr 02Hill Country JH District Meet
3.8Caleb Johnson43.30PRLAWest FelicianaMar 16Northwestern Middle School Braves Cup
4.-Aj Wallace43.52PRTXCrockettApr 12District 20 3A JH Meet
5.8Jackson Hees43.57PRTXGorzyckiApr 25AISD South/West Middle School Championships
6.8Preston Harms43.74cPRNEWaverlyMay 03Plattsmouth Invite
7.-Jayden Smith43.84PRVANorthside (Roanoke)May 04Cosmopolitan Invitational
8.8Benji Fielder44.04cPRTXArlington BaileyMar 22AISD JH City Track Meet
9.8Heath Vernor44.06PRTXEnnisApr 02Metro District Track Meet 4/1-2
10.8James Rayas44.09PRTXNormanApr 02Metro District Track Meet 4/1-2
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Relay Team44.74cTXYoungMar 22AISD JH City Track Meet
2.8Charles Ennis
Cole Martin
Deshaun Buchanan
Andereya Nsubuga
45.11AZChampion (Chandler)Apr 06CAA Go for the Gold Invite
3.8Christopher Deamon
Warrren Roberson
Cam'ron Jones
Cameron Cleveland
45.13TXRed OakMar 26Metro League South Zone Boys Meet
4.8Jaylon Bass
Christopher Dawn
Jaden Milliner-Jones
Demaurius Coleman
45.24cTXBerryApr 04Mesquite ISD South Zone Boys
5.Noah Martin
Austin Izydorczyk
Blake Heffron
Tristan Carrera
45.24AZAmerican Leadership (Gilbert)May 11CAA JH DII State Championships
6.8D Jefferson
C Lewis
B Meyer
P Hamilton
45.25TXKerrApr 02Quad County District Meet 2019
7.8Tosta Emory
Myron Johnson
Da'lan Hicks
Kristian Henigan-walker
45.32TXTerryApr 13Mesquite ISD MS District Championships
8.Relay Team45.64cTXBolesMar 22AISD JH City Track Meet
9.Relay Team45.77TXCooper (Wylie)Apr 04Wylie/Rockwall/Allen/LJ JH Championships
10.Hassan Coleman
Mekhi Amker-Keeling
Jayquan Billingsley
Ethan Sanders-Brown
45.78GATuckerFeb 27Dekalb County Middle School FAT Meet
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 10
1.Isaac Olsen
Wyatt Onstott
Edward Ormond
Noah Yetter
1:21.4hNEBanner CountyApr 27Minuteman Activities Conference
2.Brody Bobo
Garner Duncan
Wesley Brantley
Aden Woodard
1:26.7hTXSt. Andrew's Episcopal (Amarillo)Mar 09Groom Relays
3.8Joshua Bailey
Damian Romero
Pernell Reynolds
Thomas Culps
1:29.2hWIWedgewood ParkApr 27MPS Middle School Track & Field Meet (RUNNING EVENTS ONLY)
4.Ethan Duhl
Jake Irick
Vasil Talzhi
Ryan Elhasan
1:31.90MIBryantMay 29Dearborn All-City MS Meet
5.8Demarco Roberts
Danny Williams
Joel Benjamin
Jeremiah Taylor
1:34.1hWIMilwaukee ExcellenceApr 27MPS Middle School Track & Field Meet (RUNNING EVENTS ONLY)
6.Ali Almayahi
Karim Massar
Mehdi Esmail
Ali Jouheir
1:34.20MILowreyMay 29Dearborn All-City MS Meet
7.Relay Team1:35.07TNLa VergneMay 18TMSAA Track & Field State Championship
8.8Kristian Henigan-walker
Melaki Chism
Tosta Emory
Da'lan Hicks
1:35.1hTXTerryMar 21Berry MS (Boys)
9.Relay Team1:35.31TNMaryvilleMay 18TMSAA Track & Field State Championship
10.Hadi Mansour
Youssef Saleh
Hadi Nasrallah
Youssef Faouzi
1:35.40MIWoodworthMay 29Dearborn All-City MS Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Liam Merten
Jack Arrigotti
Owen Fairchild
Owen Raeth
3:25.00MINBCApr 29WMC Dual Ravenna VS Montague
2.8Nathon Wood
Kenneth Lohmer
Gabe Sherrod
Cap Mooney
3:39.18TXAledoApr 02Quad County District Meet 2019
3.Brendon Simcox
Adam Criser
Ethan Rooney
Colton Thress
3:40.63OHGeneral ShermanMay 11OHSAA Middle School State Championships
4.Relay Team3:40.88TXBolesMar 22AISD JH City Track Meet
5.8Jacob Kastl
Evan MacGregor
Jackson Hees
Nic Lee
3:41.08TXGorzyckiApr 25AISD South/West Middle School Championships
6.8J Camancho
P Hamilton
B Meyer
C Lewis
3:41.68TXKerrApr 02Quad County District Meet 2019
7.7Kennedy Brantley
Jackson Starrett
Walker Overman
Wilson McCraw
3:42.37TXMelissaApr 01UIL District 11-4A Junior High Track and Field Championship
8.Luke Ramsier
Dean Reddish
Luke Loveless
Jackson Herbert
3:42.92OHWadsworthMay 11OHSAA Middle School State Championships
9.8Will Degounette
Jamel Johnson
Erick Tapia
Luis Vasquez
3:43.1hTXOusleyMar 22AISD JH City Track Meet
10.8Cameron Smith
Brody Herman
Josiah Berni
Muhamad Riaz
3:43.45OHAustintownMay 11OHSAA Middle School State Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 8lbCompare top 10
1.8Barrett Luce55' 1PRNEMillard NorthMay 10Millard District Track Meet
2.8Brayden Lata50' 7PROHToledo Trinity LutheranJun 02Michigan Lutheran State Championship
8Brody Bolyn50' 7PRINNorwellMay 10NE8 MS Championship Meet
4.8Jacob Womack49' 7PRIDRigbyApr 20Wolverine Classic
5.8Jamell James49' 5.75PROHAustintownMay 11OHSAA Middle School State Championships
6.8Sam Cappos48' 4.5PRNELeflerMay 03LPS Middle School Championship
7.8Curtis Tucker47' 8.75PRORLincolnMay 15WVYL - District Meet
8.8Jesse Grace47' 8PROHJames A GarfieldMay 11OHSAA Middle School State Championships
9.8Dalton DeBeau47' 6.5PRMIRittmuellerMay 292019 Mid Michigan MEGASTAR Meet
10.8Karston Jackson47' 5PRTNGranville T. WoodsApr 27A Small school county championship
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kgCompare top 10
1.8Grady Seyfert170' 10PRKSBeloitApr 29Beloit JH Relays 2019
2.8Easton Weber170' 0PRNEBruning-Davenport-ShickleyApr 18Dragon Invitational
3.8Barrett Luce166' 5NEMillard NorthMay 11Nebraska Championship Meet
4.7Benjamin Shue165' 7.5UnattachedJun 09USATF New Jersey Association 14U Junior Olympic Championships
5.8Lawson Maag164' 0PROHColumbus GroveMay 11OHSAA Middle School State Championships
6.8Heath Vernor163' 9.5PRTXEnnisApr 02Metro District Track Meet 4/1-2
7.8Nalin Robinson161' 10PROHZane TraceMay 11OHSAA Middle School State Championships
8.8Aidan Betz161' 8PRNEElkhornMay 11Nebraska Championship Meet
9.8Tadd Koch161' 2PROHColumbus GroveMay 11OHSAA Middle School State Championships
10.8Tayton Schakel160' 5PRINClark PleasantMay 08Jr. Mid-State Conference Meet
View full rankings...
Javelin - 300g TJCompare top 10
1.8Muli Bale187' 11PRWIFriedensMay 10LLAC / SLHS Track Meet
2.8Isaiah Stoothoff170' 9PRWALiberty BellMay 09Bridgeport 2nd League Meet
3.8Andy Duff163' 0PRILFaithMay 10LLAC / SLHS Track Meet
4.8Gavin Hussain159' 0.5PRCASaints Felicitas & PerpetuaMay 09CYO Championship Finals
5.7Dane Iversen157' 6PRWABush (Tumwater)May 217th Grade Tri-County District Meet
6.8Caleb Ball155' 10PRMTSt RegisApr 25Copper League Meet 4 (6/7/8)
7.8Kaden Zajic153' 0PRORSweet HomeMay 07Sweet Home, Molalla, Stayton
8.8Garrett Click150' 8PRWAOmakMay 09Okanogan Highland League Meet
9.8Mason Gill150' 1PRWISt John's Lutheran (Burlington)May 10LLAC / SLHS Track Meet
10.8Luke Brewer149' 4PRWABush (Tumwater)May 13Bush, Tumwater @ Griffin
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Alec Penfield6' 5PRWYNiobrara CountyApr 23Best in the West Classic
2.12Josh Krystosek6' 4PRWIPalmyra-EagleMay 03Beloit Daily News
3.10Connor Saunders6' 2UTSyracuseMar 27Davis District Championships
4.8Mason Clay6' 1PRORNewbergMay 09MVCC @ Newberg
5.8Chris Taylor6' 0PRILChiddixApr 13Tom Smith Memorial Track Invitational
8Quincy Jackson6' 0PRMIGoblesMay 292019 West Michigan MEGASTAR Meet
8CJ Ugokwoli6' 0WANorthshoreMay 28Northshore Middle School District Finals
9Silas Shivers6' 0PRTXAggieland Home SchoolMay 04Texas State Home School Championship
12Solomon Toliver6' 0PROHHilliard DarbyMay 18OHSAA D1 Central District 2
10.8Zach Alderman5' 11PRORSouthMay 04SOMSAC 7th and 8th Grade Districts - Finals
8Jack Kliewer5' 11PRORLincoln SavageMay 04SOMSAC 7th and 8th Grade Districts - Finals
8Blayk Kelton5' 11PRAZMogollonApr 27White Mountain League Finals
8Michael Yeager5' 11PROHAvonMay 11OHSAA Middle School State Championships
8Hudson Moore5' 11PRMOCarthageApr 08Springfield Public Schools Middle School Invitational
8Brady Watts5' 11PRINAustinMay 182019 Indiana Middle School Track & Field State Championships
8LeVar Thornton5' 11PRTXTimberviewApr 02KISD/NISD/EMISD/AZLE Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.10Trent Summers14' 2ORMarshfieldApr 02111th Annual Coos County Meet
2.9Jonathon Parks13' 6ORMarshfieldApr 02111th Annual Coos County Meet
3.8Braden Manners13' 3PRTXHillwoodMar 20Willkie Badger Relays
4.11JASON LE13' 0PRTXLewisville HebronMar 02Coppell Relays
7David Jumes13' 0PRTXFEAST Home SchoolApr 18ISAL District meet
8Emmanuel Ibanez13' 0PRTXDumasApr 06P.J.H.A.L Championships
10Brody Justice13' 0ORNorth BendApr 02111th Annual Coos County Meet
8.8Drew Fehr12' 8PRUnattachedJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
9.8Cody Johnston12' 6PRINHobartMar 20Hobart Dual
10.8Ben Alberts12' 1PRNEGrand Island Central CatholicMay 02Al Kienker Memorial Track Meet - 8th Grade
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.8Kade Harris21' 10PRKSThomas More Prep-MarianApr 092019 Oakley MS Invitational T & F Meet
2.8John Sherman21' 8.75PRTNLa VergneMay 18TMSAA Track & Field State Championship
3.10TreVaun Peoples20' 11.75PRUTSyracuseMar 27Davis District Championships
4.9Joshua Finseth20' 11 (1.0)MNDilworth-Glyndon-FeltonJun 01MSHSL Section 8A
5.8Ashton Torns20' 8PRTXWest RidgeMar 272019 Highland Lakes MS District Track and Field Championships
6.8Abram Stitt20' 7PRINDeltaMay 08Delaware County JH Meet
7.8Tanner Garcia20' 6.5PRCOSeveranceMay 13NCAC MS Conference Meet
8.8Grant Coulson20' 6PROHBig WalnutMay 11OHSAA Middle School State Championships
9.8Christian Echazarreta20' 5.5PRTXMorrisApr 05McAllen Middle School District Meet
10.8Robert Mayo20' 5PRTXKaufer Early CollegeMar 29District 31-2A Junior High
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.9Gary Choice43' 5PRUnattachedJun 08AAU District Qualifier - South Texas (Northern)
2.8Logan Baldwin42' 6.5PRIDHeritageMay 15West Ada Middle School Championships
3.9Joshua Finseth42' 4.5MNDilworth-Glyndon-FeltonMay 07True Team Section 8AA
4.8Benjamin Clarke41' 10.5PRTXRunning BrushyApr 032019 Leander ISD MS Track and Field Championships
5.15-16Chandler Page41' 4.75PRNEOlympus Track ClubJul 07USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Championships
6.8Bryce Moseley41' 4.5PRTXForestwoodMar 27LISD Middle School District Meet
7.8Taydren Derico41' 3PRFLSuwanneeFeb 22Jesse Forbes MS Invitational
8.8Abagotte Opiew40' 11PRMNWorthingtonMay 16Worthington MS Meet
9.8Collin Lusk40' 10.75PRTXEd WillkieApr 02KISD/NISD/EMISD/AZLE Meet of Champions
10.8Justin Jones40' 9.75PRTXEd WillkieApr 02KISD/NISD/EMISD/AZLE Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.