Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.10Jose Garcia10.30TXHarlingenApr 18UIL 6A Area 31/32
2.12Kenyon Morgan10.58TXConverse JudsonApr 27UIL 6A Region IV
3.10Nazzio John10.61TXSan Antonio RooseveltApr 18UIL 6A Area 27/28 Meet
4.11Deshawn Williams10.69PRTXSan Antonio MacArthurApr 27UIL 6A Region IV
5.12Evian Thompson10.71PRTXSan Antonio East CentralApr 18UIL 6A Area 25-26 Meet
10Joe Maldonado10.71PRTXWeslacoApr 18UIL 6A Area 31/32
7.11Matthew Madrey10.73PRTXCibolo SteeleApr 18UIL 6A Area 25-26 Meet
8.12Massimo Garcia10.79PRTXLaredo AlexanderApr 04UIL 6A District 29 Track & Field Championship
9.12Isaac Orozco10.81PRTXDel RioApr 04UIL 6A District 29 Track & Field Championship
11Devante Mount10.81 (6.2)PRTXComal Smithson ValleyMar 3092nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.10Jose Garcia21.30TXHarlingenApr 18UIL 6A Area 31/32
2.10Nazzio John21.44TXSan Antonio RooseveltApr 18UIL 6A Area 27/28 Meet
3.12Dre'Quan Crawford21.45PRTXConverse JudsonApr 27UIL 6A Region IV
4.12Quadyr Tindal21.48PRTXNorthside WarrenApr 27UIL 6A Region IV
5.10Bryant Lewis21.89PRTXKyle LehmanApr 27UIL 6A Region IV
6.11Max Rutherford21.98PRTXConverse JudsonApr 18UIL 6A Area 25-26 Meet
11Tristyn Wooley21.98TXSan Antonio JohnsonMar 16Smithson Valley 2019 Spring Break Invitational
8.12Treshaun Ferguson22.07PRTXConverse JudsonApr 18UIL 6A Area 25-26 Meet
9.11Joseph Ibarra22.12PRTXLaredo NixonApr 27UIL 6A Region IV
10.11Alejandro Rodriguez22.17PRTXMcAllenApr 27UIL 6A Region IV
11Jaylon Jones22.17PRTXCibolo SteeleApr 04UIL 6A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Miguel Flores48.18PRTXPharr-San Juan-AlamoApr 27UIL 6A Region IV
2.12Richard Kuykendoll48.20PRTXConverse JudsonApr 04UIL 6A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
3.11Bryson Dyer48.42PRTXNew BraunfelsApr 27UIL 6A Region IV
4.11Alejandro Rodriguez48.49PRTXMcAllenApr 27UIL 6A Region IV
5.12Michael Simington48.68PRTXCibolo SteeleApr 04UIL 6A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
6.10Eric Quilantan48.77TXHarlingenApr 27UIL 6A Region IV
7.12Tyler Moore48.93PRTXCibolo SteeleApr 04UIL 6A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
8.10D'Carlo Calderon49.66TXLaredo UnitedMar 02Border Olympics Track Meet
9.12Kenlee Huston49.85PRTXSchertz ClemensApr 04UIL 6A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
10.12Christian Corral50.03TXNorthside BrennanApr 27UIL 6A Region IV
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Victor Zuniga1:53.37TXSan Antonio JohnsonMay 11TX UIL 6A State Championships
2.11Julian Tavares1:54.42PRTXBrownsville RiveraApr 27UIL 6A Region IV
3.12Kenlee Huston1:55.86PRTXSchertz ClemensApr 27UIL 6A Region IV
4.11Jeremy Nino1:57.41PRTXEdinburg VelaApr 06UIL 6A District 31 (Th-F)
5.12Christian Corral1:57.45TXNorthside BrennanApr 27UIL 6A Region IV
6.12Christopher Vescovo1:57.53PRTXAustin WestlakeApr 27UIL 6A Region IV
7.12Alan Gonzalez-Palacios1:57.62TXNorthside WarrenApr 27UIL 6A Region IV
8.11Michael Paredes1:57.73PRTXLos FresnosMar 23RGVCA Meet of Champions-FINALS
9.12Antonio Sanchez1:57.85PRTXWeslacoApr 06UIL 6A District 31 (Th-F)
10.11Raymon Gonzalez1:58.25TXDel RioApr 27UIL 6A Region IV
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Nathan Perez4:16.46PRTXNorthside WarrenMay 11TX UIL 6A State Championships
2.11Victor Zuniga4:16.91PRTXSan Antonio JohnsonMar 3092nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
3.12Evan Williams4:17.13PRTXMcAllen MemorialMay 11TX UIL 6A State Championships
4.12Trevor Williams4:18.38PRTXMcAllen MemorialMar 3092nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
5.12Jarrod Horan4:22.74PRTXAustin Lake TravisMar 16Texas Distance Festival
6.12Mason Garner4:22.76PRTXComal Smithson ValleyApr 04UIL 6A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
7.12Andres Engle4:24.60PRTXComal Smithson ValleyApr 04UIL 6A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
8.12Jacob Hughey4:25.17PRTXNew BraunfelsApr 04UIL 6A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
9.12Anthony Lopez4:25.29PRTXSan MarcosApr 04UIL 6A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
10.11Raymon Gonzalez4:25.53TXDel RioMar 3092nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Evan Williams9:16.48PRTXMcAllen MemorialMay 11TX UIL 6A State Championships
2.12Trevor Williams9:24.97PRTXMcAllen MemorialApr 27UIL 6A Region IV
3.12Alex Munoz9:25.01PRTXLaredo UnitedMar 3092nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
4.12Mason Garner9:28.87PRTXComal Smithson ValleyApr 27UIL 6A Region IV
5.12Nathan Perez9:30.46TXNorthside WarrenApr 27UIL 6A Region IV
6.12Jacob Hughey9:32.66TXNew BraunfelsMar 02Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
7.12Alejandro Urista9:34.11PRTXAustin Lake TravisMar 16Texas Distance Festival
8.11Jeremy Nino9:34.31PRTXEdinburg VelaApr 06UIL 6A District 31 (Th-F)
9.12Jett Knight9:34.43PRTXNorthside HolmesMar 3092nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
10.12Antonio Sanchez9:34.74PRTXWeslacoApr 06UIL 6A District 31 (Th-F)
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Roderick Johnson14.15PRTXConverse JudsonApr 18UIL 6A Area 25-26 Meet
2.11Mason Mangum14.19PRTXAustin WestlakeApr 27UIL 6A Region IV
3.12Noah Crawford14.36PRTXSan Antonio ReaganApr 27UIL 6A Region IV
4.12Nitai Duran14.43PRTXHarlingen SouthApr 18UIL 6A Area 31/32
5.12Sean Skaugen14.48PRTXMcAllen MemorialApr 06UIL 6A District 30 Track (Th-Sa)
6.12Edgar Valdez14.61PRTXLaredo AlexanderApr 04UIL 6A District 29 Track & Field Championship
7.11Gabriel Green14.82PRTXSan Antonio MadisonApr 27UIL 6A Region IV
8.12Roel De leon14.87PRTXEdinburg NorthApr 18UIL 6A Area 31/32
9.12Sam Pippen14.92PRTXDel RioApr 04UIL 6A District 29 Track & Field Championship
10.12Jordan Perry14.97PRTXSan Antonio East CentralApr 18UIL 6A Area 25-26 Meet
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.11Mason Mangum37.28PRTXAustin WestlakeApr 27UIL 6A Region IV
2.12Dante Heaggans37.82PRTXSan Antonio MadisonApr 27UIL 6A Region IV
3.10D'Carlo Calderon37.83PRTXLaredo UnitedApr 27UIL 6A Region IV
4.12Roderick Johnson38.18PRTXConverse JudsonApr 27UIL 6A Region IV
5.12Eric Sierra38.25PRTXSan Antonio ReaganMar 23San Angelo Relays
6.10Denzel Hinds38.29TXNorthside Health CareersApr 27UIL 6A Region IV
7.12Noah Crawford38.70PRTXSan Antonio ReaganApr 27UIL 6A Region IV
8.11Joshua Botello39.02TXPSJA NorthApr 06UIL 6A District 30 Track (Th-Sa)
9.11J Nova Rangel39.28PRTXNorthside BrandeisApr 18UIL 6A Area 27/28 Meet
10.12Israel Villarreal39.39PRTXHarlingen SouthApr 05UIL 6A District 32 (Th-F)
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Antony Shelton
Richard Kuykendoll
Treshaun Ferguson
Kenyon Morgan
41.04TXConverse JudsonMay 11TX UIL 6A State Championships
2.Cullen Betsey
Devante Mount
Jackson Sennie
Greg Eggleston
42.03TXComal Smithson ValleyApr 04UIL 6A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
3.Relay Team42.28TXNorthside WarrenApr 27UIL 6A Region IV
4.Pedro Luna
Joe Reyna
Manuel Conde
Jose Garcia
42.37TXHarlingenApr 27UIL 6A Region IV
5.George Johnson
Michael Garza
Dante Heaggans
Brenden Ward
42.43TXSan Antonio MadisonApr 27UIL 6A Region IV
6.Lawrence Brown Jr
Yaden Tramel
Davis Ryan
Alpha Mara
42.52TXAustin AkinsApr 03UIL 6A District 25 Championships
7.Joe Maldonado
Devin Dena
Jesus Hernandez
K-Jay Jones
42.54TXWeslacoApr 06UIL 6A District 31 (Th-F)
8.Relay Team42.61TXDel ValleMar 13Round Rock Quad Meet
9.Jordan Perry
Evian Thompson
Sean Godley
zach Ybanez
42.62TXSan Antonio East CentralApr 04UIL 6A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
10.Kasim Gonzales
Ethan Duncan
Christian Walker
Terance Durst
42.83TXAustin BowieApr 03UIL 6A District 25 Championships
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 10
1.Richard Kuykendoll
Antony Shelton
Dre'Quan Crawford
Kenyon Morgan
1:24.09TXConverse JudsonMay 11TX UIL 6A State Championships
2.Will Blankenship
Cullen Betsey
Jackson Sennie
Greg Eggleston
1:26.53TXComal Smithson ValleyApr 04UIL 6A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
3.Jaylon Jones
Donovan Graham
Xavier Player
Matthew Madrey
1:26.68TXCibolo SteeleApr 04UIL 6A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
4.Relay Team1:27.93TXComal CanyonApr 27UIL 6A Region IV
5.Relay Team1:28.78TXNorthside BrennanApr 27UIL 6A Region IV
6.Relay Team1:29.28TXLaredo NixonApr 27UIL 6A Region IV
7.Pedro Luna
Joe Reyna
Eric Quilantan
Jose Garcia
1:29.50TXHarlingenMar 23RGVCA Meet of Champions-FINALS
8.Viggo Lopez
Marco Guajardo
Miguel Flores
David Mendoza
1:29.87TXPharr-San Juan-AlamoMar 02Border Olympics Track Meet
9.Relay Team1:30.24TXLa Joya Juarez-LincolnApr 27UIL 6A Region IV
10.Aime Torbert
Rashod Owens
QUENTEN McCREE
Jacob Graham
1:30.33TXSan Antonio RooseveltApr 27UIL 6A Region IV
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Antony Shelton
Dre'Quan Crawford
Roderick Johnson
Richard Kuykendoll
3:16.89TXConverse JudsonApr 04UIL 6A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
2.Donovan Graham
Trayvon Jackson
Michael Simington
Tyler Moore
3:17.96TXCibolo SteeleApr 04UIL 6A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
3.Relay Team3:19.54TXNorthside BrennanApr 27UIL 6A Region IV
4.Daniel Cabello
Thomas Wofford
Kendrick Thompson
Bryson Dyer
3:20.52TXNew BraunfelsApr 04UIL 6A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
5.Jonathan Connolly
Jonathan Lewis
Jeremiah Gilliam
Greg Eggleston
3:20.70TXComal Smithson ValleyApr 04UIL 6A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
6.David Mendoza
Marco Guajardo
Miguel Flores
Jose Andrade
3:21.62TXPharr-San Juan-AlamoMar 23RGVCA Meet of Champions-FINALS
7.Relay Team3:22.44TXNorthside BrandeisApr 27UIL 6A Region IV
8.Relay Team3:23.07TXLa Joya Juarez-LincolnApr 27UIL 6A Region IV
9.Jonathan Martinez
Jose Hernandez
Joseph Ibarra
Joseph Garcia
3:23.60TXLaredo NixonApr 27UIL 6A Region IV
10.Jared Arevalo
Chase Pell
Jakob Chinni
Cameron Hill
3:23.76TXComal CanyonApr 04UIL 6A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.Nathan Perez
Austin Reed
Josh Morales
Alan Gonzalez-Palacios
8:09.45TXNorthside WarrenMar 3092nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
2.Tommy Zamudio
Joel Alaniz
David Medrano
Abram Maldonado
8:15.23TXWeslaco EastFeb 236th Annual McAllen ISD
3.Kirk Zuber
Mason Garner
Jonathan Connolly
Jonathan Lewis
8:15.86TXComal Smithson ValleyMar 02Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
4.Azael Reyes
Oscar Salas
Mario Juarez
Jorge Ponce
8:19.94TXDonna NorthFeb 16Donna ISD Indian Nation Relays
5.Jose Calvillo
Anthony Calvillo
Ernesto Lara
Ernesto Salinas
8:30.13TXLa Joya Juarez-LincolnFeb 15PSJA Southwest Hog Relays
6.Kip Appleton
Jaden Tumale
Aidan Vocke
Preston Jones
8:32.93TXBuda HaysMar 02Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
7.-Nathaniel Garza
Juan Zamora
Evan Williams
Trevor Williams
8:33.26TXMcAllen MemorialFeb 236th Annual McAllen ISD
8.Hunter Herrera
Raul Moreno
Jose Rios
Michael Gower
8:34.88TXMcAllenFeb 236th Annual McAllen ISD
9.Thanio Bright
Seth Leifheit
Drew Simmonds
Sloan Nellis
8:37.68TXAustin BowieMar 08McNeil Maverick Relays
10.Eric Lopez
Idol Ramon
Daylon Hernandez
Franco Calderon
8:39.49TXHarlingen SouthMar 08Weslaco ISD Jimmy Platt Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.10Jacob Tracy60' 3.5TXAustin Lake TravisApr 27UIL 6A Region IV
2.11Alex Rodriguez60' 1.75TXLa JoyaFeb 22Mission Invitational
3.12Andrew Ott60' 0TXHarlingen SouthApr 27UIL 6A Region IV
4.12Jorge Ayala59' 6PRTXEdinburgApr 18UIL 6A Area 31/32
5.12Chase Harrell59' 1.5PRTXHarlingen SouthMar 08Weslaco ISD Jimmy Platt Invitational
6.12Coby Gipson58' 8.75PRTXEdinburg VelaApr 27UIL 6A Region IV
7.12Oscar Rodriguez57' 7.25PRTXDel RioApr 04UIL 6A District 29 Track & Field Championship
8.11George Hinojosa54' 5PRTXEdinburg VelaApr 06UIL 6A District 31 (Th-F)
9.12Raul (Tito) Cantu54' 4.25PRTXMcAllenApr 27UIL 6A Region IV
10.12Giovanni Rivera53' 11PRTXBrownsville HannaFeb 16SAMS Relays
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Oscar Rodriguez189' 0PRTXDel RioMay 11TX UIL 6A State Championships
2.11George Hinojosa184' 6PRTXEdinburg VelaApr 06UIL 6A District 31 (Th-F)
3.10Jacob Tracy183' 7TXAustin Lake TravisApr 27UIL 6A Region IV
4.12Cristian Cortez179' 9PRTXHarlingen SouthMar 08Weslaco ISD Jimmy Platt Invitational
5.12Coby Gipson173' 3PRTXEdinburg VelaMar 22RGVCA Meet of Champions- 6A BOYS-Prelims
6.12Chase Harrell171' 6PRTXHarlingen SouthFeb 15PSJA Southwest Hog Relays
7.12Jorge Ayala169' 4PRTXEdinburgFeb 16Donna ISD Indian Nation Relays
8.12Ty Roaches158' 11PRTXKyle LehmanApr 18UIL 6A Area 25-26 Meet
9.12Felix Hernandez158' 1PRTXEdinburg VelaApr 06UIL 6A District 31 (Th-F)
10.12Raul (Tito) Cantu157' 0TXMcAllenApr 27UIL 6A Region IV
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Jeremiah Gilliam6' 9PRTXComal Smithson ValleyApr 27UIL 6A Region IV
2.12Ethan Dougherty6' 8PRTXAustin BowieMar 08McNeil Maverick Relays
12Noah Trevino6' 8PRTXEdinburg VelaApr 27UIL 6A Region IV
12Daniel Chase6' 8PRTXSan Antonio East CentralApr 27UIL 6A Region IV
12Tristan Garren6' 8PRTXComal CanyonMar 23Canyon Cougar Relays
6.10Caden Feekes6' 5PRTXHarlingenMar 08Weslaco ISD Jimmy Platt Invitational
7.-Cooper Tyler6' 4PRTXAustin AndersonApr 03UIL 6A District 25 Championships
11Luis Flores6' 4TXLa Joya Juarez-LincolnMar 29PSJA Memorial Flying W's
11Taylin Mitchell6' 4PRTXNorthside BrennanApr 27UIL 6A Region IV
9Joshua Escobedo6' 4PRTXHarlingen SouthMar 23RGVCA Meet of Champions-FINALS
10Anston Bryant--Kelly6' 4TXSan Antonio East CentralApr 04UIL 6A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
12Eric Rascoe6' 4PRTXNorthside WarrenApr 27UIL 6A Region IV
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Henry Livingstone15' 3PRTXSan Antonio LeeApr 27UIL 6A Region IV
2.12Noah Lewis15' 1PRTXComal CanyonFeb 23Dripping Springs 24th Annual Tiger Relays
3.11Josiah Martinez14' 6TXMcAllenFeb 16SAMS Relays
11Reid Barba14' 6PRTXSan Antonio East CentralApr 27UIL 6A Region IV
12Nathan Salinas14' 6PRTXPSJA NorthApr 18Area 29 6A - 30 6A Track Meet
6.11William Anderson14' 3.25PRUnattachedDec 08Lions Winter Series #1
7.11Kalep Tabuyo14' 0PRTXSchertz ClemensMar 23Canyon Cougar Relays
9Jack Mann14' 0TXAustin Lake TravisFeb 16Lake Travis Invitational
12Mason Combs14' 0PRTXNorthside BrandeisApr 27UIL 6A Region IV
11Michael Pequeno14' 0TXMcAllen MemorialApr 06UIL 6A District 30 Track (Th-Sa)
12Luke Mcnabb14' 0PRTXHarlingenFeb 16SAMS Relays
12Marcus Riley14' 0PRTXNew BraunfelsApr 27UIL 6A Region IV
12Anthony Ramon14' 0PRTXMissionFeb 15PSJA Southwest Hog Relays
11Corbin Cavanaugh14' 0TXComal CanyonFeb 23Dripping Springs 24th Annual Tiger Relays
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.11Mason Mangum23' 11.75 (.1)PRTXAustin WestlakeMay 11TX UIL 6A State Championships
2.11Rashod Owens23' 7.25PRTXSan Antonio RooseveltApr 27UIL 6A Region IV
3.10Donovan Bautista23' 2.5PRTXNorthside WarrenApr 27UIL 6A Region IV
4.10Jose Garcia23' 1.5TXHarlingenMar 23RGVCA Meet of Champions-FINALS
5.10Adonte Wilkerson22' 11PRTXSan Antonio RooseveltMar 06EDGEWOOD ISD VARSITY RELAYS
6.11Greg Eggleston22' 9PRTXComal Smithson ValleyApr 04UIL 6A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
7.12Sebastian Gonzalez22' 6.5PRTXMissionMar 23RGVCA Meet of Champions-FINALS
8.12Tyler Moore22' 3PRTXCibolo SteeleApr 04UIL 6A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
11Marco Guajardo22' 3PRTXPharr-San Juan-AlamoMar 23RGVCA Meet of Champions-FINALS
10.10Kenneth Gonzalez22' 2PRTXLa Joya Juarez-LincolnMar 01Mercedes Knights Of Columbus Relays
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.11Rashod Owens49' 10.75PRTXSan Antonio RooseveltApr 18UIL 6A Area 27/28 Meet
2.11Marco Guajardo46' 7.5PRTXPharr-San Juan-AlamoMar 23RGVCA Meet of Champions-FINALS
3.12DaQualin Sutton46' 2PRTXDel ValleMar 08Killeen ISD Relays 2019
4.11Keion Thomas46' 0TXNorthside BrennanApr 18UIL 6A Area 27/28 Meet
5.11Gabriel Gonzalez45' 8.75PRTXWeslacoMar 23RGVCA Meet of Champions-FINALS
6.10Joshua McCormick45' 5.25PRTXAustin BowieApr 18UIL 6A Area 25-26 Meet
7.12Kenyon Morgan45' 4.75PRTXConverse JudsonApr 18UIL 6A Area 25-26 Meet
8.11Victor Segovia45' 0PRTXEdinburg VelaApr 27UIL 6A Region IV
9.10Trystin Brown44' 11.5TXAustin AkinsApr 18UIL 6A Area 25-26 Meet
12Damaurie Gustave44' 11.5PRTXSan Antonio RooseveltApr 18UIL 6A Area 27/28 Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.