Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Matthew Boling9.98 (4.2)PRTXHouston Strake JesuitApr 27UIL 6A Region III
2.11JeVaughn Stanley10.58 (4.2)PRTXAlief ElsikApr 27UIL 6A Region III
3.12Avery Veiseh10.78 (2.6)PRTXRichmond George RanchMar 3092nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
4.10De'montray Callis10.83 (3.3)TXAlief TaylorApr 11UIL 6A District 23
5.-M Kitt-denton10.84PRTXPearland DawsonMar 01Manvel-Dawson Invitational
6.12Khambrail Winters10.88PRTXAlief TaylorApr 27UIL 6A Region III
7.12Gerred Wiltz10.98PRTXAlief HastingsMar 02 Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
10David Fisher10.98 (3.2)PRTXPearland DawsonMar 3092nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
9.11Faybian Marks11.02PRTXRichmond George RanchMar 02 Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
10.11Warrick Baker11.04 (4.2)PRTXPearlandMar 3092nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Matthew Boling20.30 (2.3)PRUnattachedJun 23USATF U-20 Junior National Championships
2.12Avery Veiseh21.33PRTXRichmond George RanchApr 27UIL 6A Region III
3.11Faybian Marks21.35TXRichmond George RanchApr 27UIL 6A Region III
4.12Justin Shorter21.61PRTXRichmond George RanchApr 27UIL 6A Region III
5.12Julian Jaime22.11 (.0)PRTXPearlandApr 11UIL 6A District 23
6.10Malik Campbell22.27 (-1.0)PRTXHouston Strake JesuitMar 16TSU Relays - HS & MS Divs (F-Sa)
7.11Christian Criddle22.50 (.0)PRTXPearland DawsonApr 11UIL 6A District 23
8.11Warrick Baker22.59PRTXPearlandMar 23Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
9.12Kelvin Leon22.63PRTXAlief ElsikMar 02 Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
10.12Ty-Irvin Walker22.72PRTXAlief ElsikMar 02 Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Matthew Boling47.23TXHouston Strake JesuitMar 07Bridgeland Relays
2.10Sam (Robert) Whitmarsh47.75PRTXClute BrazoswoodApr 27UIL 6A Region III
3.12Eric Prier48.67PRTXAlief TaylorMar 08Aldine ISD Donaldson Relays
4.12Javonne Lowery49.69PRTXPearlandApr 27UIL 6A Region III
5.15-16Malik Campbell50.02PRTXTrack Houston Youth TrackJun 22USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.12Andrew Elmore50.05PRTXPearland DawsonMar 23Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
7.12Cameron Pressler50.49PRTXRichmond George RanchMar 13Dickinson C.L. Hanna Gator Relays
8.12Victor Egbulonu50.58PRTXAlief HastingsMar 02 Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
9.10Bryce McCray51.18TXRichmond George RanchMar 02 Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
10.12Cheo Mwandani51.22TXPearlandMar 07Bridgeland Relays
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.10Sam (Robert) Whitmarsh1:51.73TXClute BrazoswoodMay 11TX UIL 6A State Championships
2.12Javonne Lowery1:57.33PRTXPearlandMar 23Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
3.9Noah Haileab1:59.18TXPearland DawsonMar 01Manvel-Dawson Invitational
4.10Austen Cannon1:59.81PRTXPearland DawsonApr 11UIL 6A District 23
5.12Joshua Chretien2:00.28TXHouston Strake JesuitApr 11UIL 6A District 23
6.11Emetu Umah2:01.01PRTXRichmond George RanchMar 02 Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
7.11Saron Bahlbi2:01.09PRTXPearlandApr 11UIL 6A District 23
8.11Gabriel Mount2:01.10PRTXHouston Strake JesuitMar 23Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
9.12Cameron Devereaux2:01.13PRTXPearlandApr 11UIL 6A District 23
10.12Connor McVoy2:02.17PRTXRichmond George RanchMar 02 Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Alphonso Tyler4:21.42PRTXPearlandApr 11UIL 6A District 23
2.10Anthony Gregory4:21.50TXHouston Strake JesuitApr 11UIL 6A District 23
3.10Eli Greene4:26.37PRTXRichmond George RanchApr 11UIL 6A District 23
4.12Will Botard4:26.45PRTXHouston Strake JesuitMar 16TSU Relays - HS & MS Divs (F-Sa)
5.11Leo Perez4:27.21PRTXClute BrazoswoodApr 11UIL 6A District 23
6.10Austen Cannon4:27.93TXPearland DawsonApr 11UIL 6A District 23
7.12Justice Artisst4:31.45PRTXPearland DawsonApr 11UIL 6A District 23
8.9Noah Haileab4:32.03TXPearland DawsonApr 11UIL 6A District 23
9.11Erik Lara4:33.58TXHouston Strake JesuitApr 11UIL 6A District 23
10.10Jacob Curtis4:40.82TXRichmond George RanchMar 30College Park Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Alphonso Tyler9:38.12TXPearlandApr 27UIL 6A Region III
2.11Erik Lara9:41.78TXHouston Strake JesuitMar 16TSU Relays - HS & MS Divs (F-Sa)
3.10Anthony Gregory9:45.91PRTXHouston Strake JesuitApr 11UIL 6A District 23
4.10Zane Gillan9:50.45TXHouston Strake JesuitApr 27UIL 6A Region III
5.12Justice Artisst9:56.87PRTXPearland DawsonFeb 15Pearland Morriss Relays
6.11Will Johnston9:57.24PRTXHouston Strake JesuitMar 16TSU Relays - HS & MS Divs (F-Sa)
7.9Noah Haileab10:01.34TXPearland DawsonFeb 15Pearland Morriss Relays
8.10Eli Greene10:02.13PRTXRichmond George RanchMar 02 Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
9.10Miles Gillan10:08.44TXHouston Strake JesuitMar 16TSU Relays - HS & MS Divs (F-Sa)
10.11Leo Perez10:11.22TXClute BrazoswoodMar 22Brazosport Gulf Coast Relays
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Caleb Cavanaugh14.36TXHouston Strake JesuitApr 27UIL 6A Region III
2.11Treveon Lindon15.14 (2.0)TXAlief ElsikMar 3092nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
3.10Kamar Johnson15.47 (-2.6)TXAlief ElsikApr 11UIL 6A District 23
4.12Jeremiah Byrd15.50 (-1.1)PRTXAlief ElsikApr 11UIL 6A District 23
5.11Rashaad Hammond15.53 (-2.6)PRTXPearlandApr 11UIL 6A District 23
6.12Randal Perry15.57PRTXClute BrazoswoodMar 01Manvel-Dawson Invitational
7.11Aaron Green15.69PRTXPearlandMar 01Manvel-Dawson Invitational
8.12Malcom Hutchinson15.73 (.6)PRTXAlief HastingsFeb 23Strake Jesuit Crusader Relays
9.10Bryce McCray15.77 (-2.6)TXRichmond George RanchApr 11UIL 6A District 23
10.12Ian Conery16.12 (.0)PRTXHouston Strake JesuitFeb 23Strake Jesuit Crusader Relays
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Caleb Cavanaugh38.14TXHouston Strake JesuitApr 11UIL 6A District 23
2.10Bryce McCray38.29PRUnattachedJun 08Great Southwest Classic
3.11Terrance Thomas39.32TXAlief HastingsApr 11UIL 6A District 23
4.12Justin Surovik39.82TXRichmond George RanchApr 11UIL 6A District 23
5.10Kamar Johnson41.22TXAlief ElsikApr 11UIL 6A District 23
6.12Jeremiah Byrd41.35PRTXAlief ElsikApr 11UIL 6A District 23
7.12Malcom Hutchinson41.46PRTXAlief HastingsApr 11UIL 6A District 23
8.11Treveon Lindon42.11PRTXAlief ElsikMar 02 Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
9.11Rashaad Hammond42.14PRTXPearlandFeb 15Pearland Morriss Relays
10.11Aaron Green42.47PRTXPearlandMar 01Manvel-Dawson Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 7
1.Denzel Blackwell
Matthew Boling
Malik Campbell
Job Trahan
40.72TXHouston Strake JesuitApr 27UIL 6A Region III
2.Davion Jenkins
Faybian Marks
Justin Shorter
Avery Veiseh
40.73TXRichmond George RanchApr 27UIL 6A Region III
3.Relay Team40.79TXAlief ElsikApr 27UIL 6A Region III
4.Relay Team41.18TXAlief TaylorApr 27UIL 6A Region III
5.Jaelin Benefield
Julian Jaime
Malcolm Linton
Warrick Baker
41.88TXPearlandMar 01Manvel-Dawson Invitational
6.Aeneas McClure
Bobby Wooden
David Fisher
M KITT-DENTON
41.95TXPearland DawsonMar 01Manvel-Dawson Invitational
7.Victor Egbulonu
Gerred Wiltz
Terrance Thomas
Ja corey Benjamin
43.13TXAlief HastingsFeb 23Strake Jesuit Crusader Relays
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 7
1.Avery Veiseh
Justin Shorter
Faybian Marks
Davion Jenkins
1:24.95TXRichmond George RanchApr 27UIL 6A Region III
2.Khambrail Winters
Anthanase Mwamba
Shea Whiting, Jr.
Eric Prier
1:25.51TXAlief TaylorApr 27UIL 6A Region III
3.Relay Team1:26.05TXHouston Strake JesuitMar 02Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays
4.Warrick Baker
Julian Jaime
Jaelin Benefield
Malcolm Linton
1:26.61TXPearlandApr 11UIL 6A District 23
5.Treveon Lindon
Kelvin Leon
Ty-Irvin Walker
JeVaughn Stanley
1:28.17TXAlief ElsikApr 11UIL 6A District 23
6.David Fisher
Christian Criddle
Bobby Wooden
Myles Kitt-Denton
1:28.33TXPearland DawsonMar 08Lancaster Meet of Champions
7.Carlos Coronado
Victor Egbulonu
Adeloa Olaiya
Gerred Wiltz
1:31.35TXAlief HastingsApr 11UIL 6A District 23
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 8
1.Jack Pittenger
Malik Campbell
Job Trahan
Matthew Boling
3:10.56TXHouston Strake JesuitMay 11TX UIL 6A State Championships
2.Relay Team3:15.96TXAlief TaylorApr 27UIL 6A Region III
3.Javon Gipson
Cameron Presslor
Justin Surovik
Bryce McCray
3:22.57TXRichmond George RanchApr 11UIL 6A District 23
4.Javonne Lowery
James Burgess
Cameron Devereaux
Warrick Baker
3:22.99TXPearlandApr 11UIL 6A District 23
5.Treveon Lindon
Ty-Irvin Walker
Kelvin Leon
Garfield Stanley
3:24.10TXAlief ElsikApr 11UIL 6A District 23
6.Andrew Elmore
John Page
Caleb Eaton
Christian Criddle
3:25.66TXPearland DawsonMar 23Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
7.Chris Griffin
Terrance Thomas
Victor Egbulonu
Adeloa Olaiya
3:26.17TXAlief HastingsApr 11UIL 6A District 23
8.Cameron Whipple
Robert Whitmarsh
Micah Trihus
Talan Jamison
3:34.70TXClute BrazoswoodMar 22Brazosport Gulf Coast Relays
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 6
1.Anthony Gregory
Joshua Chretien
Gabriel Mount
Adam Jimenez
7:58.62TXHouston Strake JesuitMar 3092nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
2.Javonne Lowery
Alphonso Tyler
Cameron Devereaux
Saron Bahlbi
8:06.12TXPearlandMar 23Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
3.Austen Cannon
Noah Haileab
Joshua Benford
Murray Andrew
8:09.51TXPearland DawsonMar 3092nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
4.Cameron Chretien
Eli Greene
Emetu Umah
Connor McVoy
8:16.23TXRichmond George RanchMar 3092nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
5.Talan Jamison
Emiliano Torres
Micah Trihus
Robert Whitmarsh
8:20.84TXClute BrazoswoodFeb 15Pearland Morriss Relays
6.Francis Kambona
Cristian Hardemon
Oscar De Los Santos
Emmanuel Arellano
9:21.23TXAlief HastingsFeb 23Strake Jesuit Crusader Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.11Barclay Briggs51' 4TXHouston Strake JesuitApr 11UIL 6A District 23
2.12Ezrah Thibodeaux50' 10PRTXAlief TaylorApr 11UIL 6A District 23
3.12Kellen Gavion48' 7PRTXPearland DawsonApr 11UIL 6A District 23
4.12Jovanni Nzekwue48' 1PRTXAlief TaylorMar 23Prairie View A&M Relays (HS)
5.10Caleb Manning48' 0.5PRTXClute BrazoswoodMar 22Brazosport Gulf Coast Relays
6.12Alberto Rodriguez48' 0PRTXAlief ElsikApr 11UIL 6A District 23
7.11Caleb Perez47' 0TXPearland DawsonApr 11UIL 6A District 23
8.12Emmanuel Emecheta46' 6PRTXAlief TaylorMar 23Prairie View A&M Relays (HS)
9.12Isaiah Iton45' 0PRTXPearlandMar 07Bridgeland Relays
10.10Ryan Hall44' 6.5TXRichmond George RanchMar 30College Park Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Kellen Gavion162' 5PRTXPearland DawsonApr 11UIL 6A District 23
2.11Michael Bogues154' 0TXPearland DawsonApr 11UIL 6A District 23
3.11Caleb Perez151' 6TXPearland DawsonMar 23Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
4.12Jake Allison146' 6PRTXPearland DawsonApr 11UIL 6A District 23
5.11Barclay Briggs146' 4PRTXHouston Strake JesuitApr 11UIL 6A District 23
6.11Kevin Ierson140' 5TXRichmond George RanchMar 30College Park Invitational
7.11Just Eddy Mouelet136' 9TXAlief TaylorMar 02 Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
8.10Christian Sauter132' 11PRTXPearlandApr 11UIL 6A District 23
9.11Dominic Lopez127' 5PRTXClute BrazoswoodApr 11UIL 6A District 23
10.11Eric Gipson125' 10TXRichmond George RanchMar 13Dickinson C.L. Hanna Gator Relays
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.11Rashaad Hammond6' 6PRTXPearlandMar 01Manvel-Dawson Invitational
2.12Caleb Cavanaugh6' 4TXHouston Strake JesuitFeb 15Pearland Morriss Relays
3.12Joel Barrera6' 2TXRichmond George RanchMar 02 Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
11Matthew Washington6' 2PRTXHouston Strake JesuitFeb 15Pearland Morriss Relays
10Jack Teheng6' 2TXHouston Strake JesuitApr 11UIL 6A District 23
6.11Bryce Parks6' 0PRTXPearland DawsonApr 11UIL 6A District 23
-Connor Kirby6' 0PRTXHouston Strake JesuitMar 20Alief Taylor Lion JV/9th Relays
-Jason Varkey6' 0PRTXHouston Strake JesuitMar 20Alief Taylor Lion JV/9th Relays
9.9Michael Meneley5' 10TXRichmond George RanchMar 30College Park Invitational
12Chris Orji5' 10PRTXHouston Strake JesuitFeb 23Strake Jesuit Crusader Relays
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Christyan Sampy16' 6PRTXHouston StratfordApr 17UIL 6A Area 17/18 Meet
2.12Bruno Rodriguez14' 6PRTXHouston Strake JesuitApr 27UIL 6A Region III
3.12Michael Boling13' 6PRTXHouston Strake JesuitApr 11UIL 6A District 23
12Brooks Bass13' 6PRTXClute BrazoswoodFeb 15Pearland Morriss Relays
5.11Jesse Mcmillian13' 3TXHouston Strake JesuitMar 23Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
6.12Trevor Loza12' 0TXPearland DawsonApr 11UIL 6A District 23
7.10Robert Gonsoulin11' 9TXHouston Strake JesuitMar 20Alief Taylor Lion JV/9th Relays
8.11William Storie11' 6TXHouston Strake JesuitMar 20Alief Taylor Lion JV/9th Relays
9.12Taylor Teel11' 0PRTXPearland DawsonMar 01Manvel-Dawson Invitational
10.11Garth Teel10' 6TXPearland DawsonMar 01Manvel-Dawson Invitational
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Matthew Boling26' 3.5 (1.8)PRTXHouston Strake JesuitMar 3092nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
2.12Jaymison Bernier23' 0PRTXRichmond George RanchMar 02 Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
3.11Caleb Malbrough22' 5TXManvelFeb 15Pearland Morriss Relays
4.11Blake Harris22' 3.5PRTXHouston Strake JesuitMar 23Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
5.11Dominic Dixon20' 11.5PRTXRichmond George RanchMar 13Dickinson C.L. Hanna Gator Relays
6.12Nicholas Busa20' 10PRTXHouston Strake JesuitApr 11UIL 6A District 23
7.11Ayomide Ogunbywin20' 8PRTXAlief ElsikApr 11UIL 6A District 23
8.11Brenden Stokes20' 7PRTXPearlandMar 23Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
9.10Jordan Akaluso20' 3PRTXRichmond George RanchMar 02 Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
10.12Kelvin Leon20' 1PRTXAlief ElsikFeb 15Pearland Morriss Relays
11Ramon Fasola20' 1PRTXAlief ElsikFeb 15Pearland Morriss Relays
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.11Caleb Malbrough48' 1.5 (1.5)TXManvelMay 10TX UIL 5A State Championships
2.11Blake Harris47' 9TXHouston Strake JesuitFeb 23Strake Jesuit Crusader Relays
3.11Ayomide Ogunbywin46' 0.75PRTXAlief ElsikApr 27UIL 6A Region III
4.12Jaymison Bernier43' 4PRTXRichmond George RanchApr 11UIL 6A District 23
5.11Dominic Dixon42' 9PRTXRichmond George RanchApr 11UIL 6A District 23
6.12Kelvin Leon42' 2PRTXAlief ElsikFeb 15Pearland Morriss Relays
7.12Malcolm Linton41' 7TXPearlandFeb 15Pearland Morriss Relays
8.10Jordan Akaluso41' 1PRTXRichmond George RanchMar 13Dickinson C.L. Hanna Gator Relays
9.11Ramon Fasola40' 0.5PRTXAlief ElsikApr 11UIL 6A District 23
10.-Dezmond Tealer39' 10.5PRTXAlief ElsikMar 20Alief Taylor Lion JV/9th Relays
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.