Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Ashton O'Conner10.35PRTXShadow CreekApr 27UIL 5A Region III
2.11Bryson Stubblefield10.38PRTXFort Bend MarshallApr 27UIL 5A Region III
12Caleb McMiller10.38PRTXTyler HighApr 18UIL 5A Area 15/16
4.12Ife Adeyi10.41 (2.3)PRTXMansfield LegacyApr 27UIL 5A Region I
5.11Andre Dibbles10.46 (2.9)PRTXLancasterApr 27UIL 5A Region II
6.12TJ Walker10.49 (2.3)PRTXDenton RyanApr 27UIL 5A Region I
7.12Malik Williams10.50 (2.3)PRTXDenton BraswellApr 27UIL 5A Region I
8.11Ty Jordan10.52PRTXWest MesquiteApr 18UIL 5A Area 13/14 Track & Field Championships
9.11Isaiah Reyes10.53PRTXCC Flour BluffApr 27UIL 5A Region IV
10Thomas Donley10.53 (2.2)TXFrisco Lebanon TrailMar 3092nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Devon Achane20.69 (1.1)PRTXFort Bend MarshallMay 10TX UIL 5A State Championships
2.12Tylin Jackson20.93TXLancasterApr 05UIL 5A District 13 (W,Fr)
3.12Caleb McMiller20.95 (2.8)PRTXTyler HighApr 27UIL 5A Region II
4.12Ife Adeyi21.11PRTXMansfield LegacyApr 04UIL 5A District 05 (W-Th) Track & Field Championships
5.12Ryan Gordon21.14 (1.1)PRTXLucas LovejoyMay 10TX UIL 5A State Championships
6.10Thomas Donley21.17 (2.7)PRTXFrisco Lebanon TrailApr 16UIL 5A Area 09/10 Meet
7.12Trevion Purnsley21.24PRTXSan Antonio HoustonMar 02Floresville Jack Randall Relays
8.11Nehemiah Martinez21.41PRTXLubbock-CooperApr 12Canyon Area Qualifier's Meet
9.12Ashton O'Conner21.42PRTXShadow CreekApr 27UIL 5A Region III
10.12Dominique Vaughn21.45PRTXCorpus Christi CarrollMar 02Border Olympics Track Meet
12Xavier Gipson21.45PRTXDallas WilsonApr 06UIL 5A District 11 (Th,Sa)
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Dillon Bedell47.42TXLancasterApr 27UIL 5A Region II
2.12Joshua White47.67PRUnattachedJun 22USATF Border Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.11Clayton Boyce48.03PRTXMidlothianApr 27UIL 5A Region II
4.-Isiah Banks48.09PRTXLancasterApr 27UIL 5A Region II
5.12Sean Wilson48.23PRTXMansfield TimberviewApr 04UIL 5A District 05 (W-Th) Track & Field Championships
6.12Cooper Newsome48.38PRTXAmarilloMar 30Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
7.12Raykwon Blake48.58PRTXCorpus Christi CarrollMar 16TSU Relays - HS & MS Divs (F-Sa)
8.11Cortland Venters48.62PRTXHallsvilleApr 27UIL 5A Region II
9.12Darren Battle48.64TXMagnoliaApr 27UIL 5A Region III
10.10Daniel Armstrong48.74PRTXFriendswoodApr 27UIL 5A Region III
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Cooper Newsome1:53.23PRTXAmarilloMay 10TX UIL 5A State Championships
2.11Owen Likens1:53.45PRTXTexarkana TexasMay 10TX UIL 5A State Championships
3.12Collin Williams1:53.50PRTXRichmond FosterMar 01Manvel-Dawson Invitational
4.11Michael Abeyta1:53.54TXEl Paso HanksApr 27UIL 5A Region I
5.12Miguel Escamilla1:54.63PRTXLaredo MartinApr 02UIL 5A District 29 Track & Field Championship
6.10Cody Fountain1:54.72TXGregory-PortlandApr 02UIL 5A District 29 Track & Field Championship
7.12Bobby Holt1:55.33PRTXDripping SpringsMay 10TX UIL 5A State Championships
8.12Marcus Freeman1:55.41PRTXFrisco HeritageApr 16UIL 5A Area 09/10 Meet
9.11Nick Newby1:55.68PRTXBurleson CentennialApr 27UIL 5A Region I
10.12Alden Yi1:55.70PRTXCedar ParkMar 16Texas Distance Festival
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Graydon Morris4:14.11PRTXAledoMay 10TX UIL 5A State Championships
2.11Will Muirhead4:15.32PRTXLucas LovejoyMar 16Texas Distance Festival
3.11Owen Likens4:15.62PRTXTexarkana TexasMar 16Texas Distance Festival
4.12Charles Albach4:15.68PRTXAustin LBJMay 10TX UIL 5A State Championships
5.12Ryan Shumaker4:16.17PRTXGrapevineMar 09Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival
6.12Bobby Holt4:16.43PRTXDripping SpringsMar 16Texas Distance Festival
7.11Michael Abeyta4:16.59TXEl Paso HanksMay 10TX UIL 5A State Championships
8.12Cruz Gomez4:17.31TXPSJA MemorialMay 10TX UIL 5A State Championships
9.12Yaseen Abdalla4:19.10PRTXAustin LBJMay 10TX UIL 5A State Championships
10.12Alec Wright4:19.81PRTXMontgomeryMar 07The Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Cruz Gomez9:02.17PRTXPSJA MemorialMay 10TX UIL 5A State Championships
2.11Graydon Morris9:03.67PRTXAledoMay 10TX UIL 5A State Championships
3.12Cameron Kleiman9:08.65PRTXAustin LBJMay 10TX UIL 5A State Championships
4.12Ryan Shumaker9:14.89PRTXGrapevineMay 10TX UIL 5A State Championships
5.11Christian Rivera9:16.39PRTXKaufmanMar 23Jesuit-Sheaner 55th Annual Relays
6.12Yaseen Abdalla9:18.16PRTXAustin LBJApr 27UIL 5A Region IV
7.12Alec Wright9:21.21TXMontgomeryMay 10TX UIL 5A State Championships
8.11Will Muirhead9:21.78PRTXLucas LovejoyMay 10TX UIL 5A State Championships
9.11Elias Perez9:22.36PRTXEl Paso EastwoodMar 2379th Nike Chandler Rotary
10.11Rodger Rivera9:23.84TXEl Paso HanksApr 27UIL 5A Region I
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Terry Smith13.70 (1.1)PRUnattachedJun 08Great Southwest Classic
2.11Lakalon Shaw14.00PRTXDallas SamuellApr 03UIL 5A District 12 (Tu-W)
3.12Nathan Franco14.04 (1.2)PRUnattachedJul 28USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
4.12Dalton Holland14.09TXMont Belvieu Barbers HillApr 27UIL 5A Region III
5.12Ryan Stapp14.17PRTXCollege StationApr 27UIL 5A Region III
6.9Kendrick Smallwood14.23 (2.7)TXMesquite PoteetApr 27UIL 5A Region II
7.11Alec Ndiaye14.26TXMansfield TimberviewApr 04UIL 5A District 05 (W-Th) Track & Field Championships
11Bowen Fjord14.26 (.7)PRTXBoerne ChampionMay 10TX UIL 5A State Championships
9.10Daniel Anomneze14.30PRTXRosenberg LamarApr 27UIL 5A Region III
10.12Tru Edwards14.33PRTXMansfield LegacyApr 04UIL 5A District 05 (W-Th) Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Matthias Petterway36.95PRTXFort Bend MarshallMar 23Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
2.12Torick Patton37.41PRTXLancasterMar 3092nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
3.11Travis Bradley37.43PRTXWhite Settlement BrewerMay 10TX UIL 5A State Championships
4.12Terry Smith37.46PRUnattachedJun 08Great Southwest Classic
5.12Dyvione Patterson37.65PRTXTyler HighMay 10TX UIL 5A State Championships
6.12John Robinson38.38PRTXManvelMar 3092nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
7.11Candan Martin38.54PRTXSan Antonio Veterans MemorialApr 27UIL 5A Region IV
8.11Bowen Fjord38.60TXBoerne ChampionApr 04UIL 5A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
9.12Ahzaun Booker38.71PRTXCarrollton CreekviewApr 27UIL 5A Region II
12Aaron Gunter38.71PRTXMontgomeryApr 27UIL 5A Region III
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Relay Team40.08TXFort Bend MarshallApr 27UIL 5A Region III
2.Daqualen James
Ketron Jackson
Andre Dibbles
Tylin Jackson
40.57TXLancasterApr 27UIL 5A Region II
3.Kitan Crawford
Dyvione Patterson
Keandre Ray
Caleb McMiller
40.61TXTyler HighMay 10TX UIL 5A State Championships
4.Tray Smith
Austin Jordan
Billy Bowman
TJ Walker
40.92TXDenton RyanApr 27UIL 5A Region I
5.Relay Team40.99TXShadow CreekApr 27UIL 5A Region III
6.Relay Team41.25TXManvelApr 27UIL 5A Region III
7.Jordan Watkins
Ife Adeyi
Ore Adeyi
Cedric Williams
41.54TXMansfield LegacyApr 04UIL 5A District 05 (W-Th) Track & Field Championships
Monterren Parks
Demarco Roberts
Gary Earle
Jase McClellan
41.54TXAledoApr 27UIL 5A Region I
Relay Team41.54TXCrosbyApr 27UIL 5A Region III
10.Josh Crosthwaite
Myles Squalls
Jake Arnold
Darrell Rougeau
41.67TXMcKinney NorthApr 27UIL 5A Region II
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 10
1.Bryson Stubblefield
Korey King
Dalevon Campbell
Devon Achane
1:23.38TXFort Bend MarshallMay 10TX UIL 5A State Championships
2.Tylin Jackson
Ketron Jackson
Andre Dibbles
Dekedrick Washington
1:24.95TXLancasterMar 08Lancaster Meet of Champions
3.Xavier Carter
Davyon Henderson
Vinson Brown
Davin Wilkins
1:26.34TXManvelMay 10TX UIL 5A State Championships
DJ Allen
Austin Jordan
Stanley Nwosu
TJ Walker
1:26.34TXDenton RyanApr 27UIL 5A Region I
5.Relay Team1:26.48TXShadow CreekMar 07Bridgeland Relays
6.-Hunter Smith
Jake Chamberlin
Beau Iovinelli
Ryan Gordon
1:26.64TXLucas LovejoyApr 27UIL 5A Region II
7.Relay Team1:26.68TXCrosbyApr 27UIL 5A Region III
8.Relay Team1:26.70TXFort Bend HightowerApr 27UIL 5A Region III
9.Jake Arnold
Myles Squalls
Josh Crosthwaite
Gage Jackson
1:26.85TXMcKinney NorthApr 04UIL District 10-5A Track & Field Championship
10.Davin Lemmons
Beau Barker
Damonze Woods
Cooper Newsome
1:26.98TXAmarilloApr 27UIL 5A Region I
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Matthias Petterway
Korey King
Dalevon Campbell
Kacey Barnett
3:14.22TXFort Bend MarshallMay 10TX UIL 5A State Championships
2.Isiah Banks
Trevon Levingston
Kobe Milligan
Dillon Bedell
3:14.88TXLancasterApr 27UIL 5A Region II
3.Xavier Carter
Davin Wilkins
Adam Mason
Davyon Henderson
3:16.34TXManvelMay 10TX UIL 5A State Championships
4.Damonze Woods
Beau Barker
Trey Thomas
Cooper Newsome
3:17.22TXAmarilloMay 10TX UIL 5A State Championships
5.Robert Fairley
Jaqualon Scott
Tyran Campbell
Taylor Chaney
3:17.39TXFort Bend HightowerMay 10TX UIL 5A State Championships
6.Arden Hallpike
Christopher Cobbin
Shadeed Ahmed
Collin Williams
3:18.14TXRichmond FosterFeb 15Pearland Morriss Relays
7.Relay Team3:18.54TXMcKinney NorthMar 3092nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
8.Muaaz Makda
Marcus Freeman
Kyle Bradford
Dylan Evans
3:18.85TXFrisco HeritageApr 27UIL 5A Region II
9.Juwaun Johnson
Carter Cureton
Nehemiah Martinez
Sean Radle
3:19.18TXLubbock-CooperApr 27UIL 5A Region I
10.Relay Team3:20.10TXCorpus Christi CarrollMar 16TSU Relays - HS & MS Divs (F-Sa)
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.Jacob Mendoza
Adam Mason
Alessandro Marcos
Derius Matthewa
8:12.26TXManvelMar 3092nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
2.Matthew Flores
Christian Gonzales
Ryan Harris
Jacob Tremblay
8:12.57TXCorpus Christi Veterans MemorialMar 3092nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
3.Will Muirhead
Grant Gueller
Whitson Bedell
Trevor Malik
8:14.44TXLucas LovejoyFeb 23McKinney Boyd Bronco Relays
4.Tiras Pie
Peyton Chriswisser
Tanner James
Alden Yi
8:18.29TXCedar ParkMar 3092nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
5.Sam Sloan
Brett Jacot
Jed Clouse
Eric Lara
8:19.39TXDallas Highland ParkMar 3092nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
6.Kristian Martinez
Cristian Coronado
Dominik Medrano
Albino Rodriguez
8:20.36TXEdcouch-ElsaMar 3092nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
7.Jesus Ponce
Jackson Parrish
Andrew Garrett
David Aussenhofer
8:22.63TXDenton RyanFeb 23McKinney Boyd Bronco Relays
8.Victor Parra
Isaiah Morales
Victor Anchondo
Cory Gonzales
8:26.70TXEl Paso EastwoodMar 2379th Nike Chandler Rotary
9.Cruz Gomez
Oscar Hernandez
Wilmer Cortez
Cristian Flores
8:28.70TXPSJA MemorialFeb 236th Annual McAllen ISD
10.Braden Pohlmeier
Bryce Betzen
Jerome Sillemon
Grant Ledbetter
8:32.96TXRandallMar 02Canyon Eagle Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Diego Trevino63' 9.75PRTXPSJA SouthwestMay 10TX UIL 5A State Championships
2.12Taurean Carter57' 10PRTXMansfield LegacyMar 01Lake Ridge Invitational (meet is full)
3.-Brayden Hodgest57' 9PRTXMansfield LegacyMar 15Eaton Eagle 2nd Spring Break Invitational
4.12Darius Trimble57' 1.75PRTXWhitehouseApr 04Whitehouse Wildcat Relays Final Tune Up
5.-James Rainey56' 6PRTXLucas LovejoyApr 27UIL 5A Region II
6.9Kevin Adams II55' 5TXCedar ParkApr 27UIL 5A Region III
7.12Melvin Martin55' 3.25PRTXCorsicanaApr 27UIL 5A Region II
8.12Enoch Jackson54' 11PRTXMansfield LegacyMar 01Lake Ridge Invitational (meet is full)
9.12Trevor Suggs54' 5.75PRTXBurleson CentennialMay 10TX UIL 5A State Championships
10.11Kevin Kindt54' 4.25TXBryan RudderApr 27UIL 5A Region III
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Tyler Noles183' 1PRTXGeorgetownApr 04UIL 5A District 18 (W-Th)
2.12Cristian Cortez179' 9PRTXHarlingen SouthMar 08Weslaco ISD Jimmy Platt Invitational
3.11Cooper McDonald178' 11TXJustin NorthwestMay 10TX UIL 5A State Championships
4.11Zach Oyer175' 1PRTXDenton RyanApr 05UIL 5A District 08 meet 2019
5.11McCord Whitaker172' 3PRTXAbilene CooperApr 04UIL 5A District 04 (W-Th) Championships
6.12Diego Trevino172' 0PRTXPSJA SouthwestApr 17UIL 5A Area 31/32 Meet
7.-James Rainey171' 11PRTXLucas LovejoyMar 3092nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
8.12Jose Quintero170' 7PRTXBrownsville PaceApr 17UIL 5A Area 31/32 Meet
9.-Brayden Hodgest169' 6PRTXMansfield LegacyApr 04UIL 5A District 05 (W-Th) Track & Field Championships
10.11Mark Cannon165' 5PRTXLancasterApr 05UIL 5A District 13 (W,Fr)
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.11Caleb Wilborn6' 10PRTXLubbock CoronadoApr 27UIL 5A Region I
2.12Theron Cobb6' 9PRTXWhitehouseMay 10TX UIL 5A State Championships
12Parker Barrett6' 9PRTXSharyland PioneerApr 17UIL 5A Area 31/32 Meet
12Monta Davis6' 9PRTXMansfield LegacyMar 22Joshua Owls Relays
5.12Xavier Callandret6' 8PRTXCorpus Christi MillerMay 10TX UIL 5A State Championships
10Kason O'Riley6' 8TXMarble FallsFeb 23Dripping Springs 24th Annual Tiger Relays
11Gabriel Willis6' 8TXCarrollton CreekviewApr 06UIL 5A District 11 (Th,Sa)
8.12Christian Matamoros6' 7TXEl Paso BurgesApr 27UIL 5A Region I
9.12Detavian McGuire6' 6PRTXHuntsvilleMar 07College Station Relays
12Keith Williams6' 6TXMcKinney NorthMar 15Hebron Hawk Relays
11Max Newell6' 6PRTXAledoApr 18UIL 5A Area 03/04
12Jeremiah Roland6' 6PRTXSulphur SpringsApr 04UIL 5A District 15 (W-Th)
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Cameron Johnson16' 3PRTXWhitehouseMar 3092nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
12Stephen Bilsbury16' 3TXBirdvilleMar 3092nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
12Zachary Davis16' 3TXAledoMar 3092nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
4.12Randon Gray16' 0PRTXBurleson CentennialMar 23Jesuit-Sheaner 55th Annual Relays
12Jayton Sharber-Acosta16' 0PRTXAmarillo CaprockApr 27UIL 5A Region I
12Ethan Feliciano16' 0PRTXMansfield TimberviewApr 27UIL 5A Region I
7.11Gabe Gilfillan15' 9TXCorsicanaApr 27UIL 5A Region II
12Michael Schmuhl15' 9TXFrisco HeritageMar 3092nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
12Jacob Sauls15' 9PRTXMcKinney NorthApr 16UIL 5A Area 09/10 Meet
10.11Andrew Stieler15' 7PRTXKerrville TivyMar 07Tivy Antler Relays
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.11Johnathan Baker24' 10 (2.3)PRTXPaetowMay 10TX UIL 5A State Championships
2.12Decorian Clark24' 8.5 (1.6)TXFt Worth WyattApr 27UIL 5A Region I
3.10Ketron Jackson24' 7.5PRTXLancasterMar 08Lancaster Meet of Champions
4.11Myles Price24' 3.25 (2.4)PRTXLewisville The ColonyApr 27UIL 5A Region I
5.10Trey Thomas23' 11.25 (3.4)PRTXHouston SterlingMay 10TX UIL 5A State Championships
6.12Keiden Marajeen23' 11PRTXFort Bend WillowridgeApr 27UIL 5A Region III
7.11Cortland Venters23' 4.5PRTXHallsvilleApr 18UIL 5A Area 15/16
8.11Toren Pittman23' 3.25PRTXFrisco Lone StarApr 04UIL 5A District 09 (W-Th) Championship
9.12Jacob Williams23' 3PRTXMcKinney NorthFeb 15Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
10.12Blair Conwright23' 1.25 (3.2)PRTXLubbock CoronadoApr 27UIL 5A Region I
9Evan Stewart23' 1.25TXFrisco LibertyApr 04UIL 5A District 09 (W-Th) Championship
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.11Caleb Malbrough48' 1.5 (1.5)TXManvelMay 10TX UIL 5A State Championships
2.12Kameryn Alexander46' 11.75PRTXManvelApr 27UIL 5A Region III
3.12Detorian Hurd46' 11.5 (1.3)PRTXMarshallApr 27UIL 5A Region II
4.12Ali Kodi46' 11PRTXAmarillo Palo DuroApr 27UIL 5A Region I
12Drezden Brannon46' 11PRTXBeaumont UnitedApr 27UIL 6A Region III
11Johnathan Baker46' 11TXPaetowApr 18UIL 5A Area 19/20
7.9Evan Stewart46' 9.5 (1.4)TXFrisco LibertyMay 10TX UIL 5A State Championships
8.12Jaden Hall46' 7.5PRTXCollege StationMar 07College Station Relays
9.12Amryn Williams46' 5.75 (1.7)PRTXRichmond FosterMay 10TX UIL 5A State Championships
10.11Donta Hayes46' 5PRTXEl Paso ParklandApr 27UIL 5A Region I
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.