Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Brooks Jai'zon11.32PRTXSan Antonio ColeApr 27UIL 3A Region IV
2.11Walker Rudasaile11.40PRTXMarionApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
3.11Zac Vilo11.58PRTXComfortApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
4.12Jalen Wilson11.67PRTXUniversal City RandolphMar 28Randolph Invitational
5.10Jose Neri11.69PRTXComfortApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
6.12Ya'Monie Crawford11.87PRTXSan Antonio ColeApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
12Jakori Johnson11.87PRTXUniversal City RandolphMar 28Randolph Invitational
8.12Konner Colemere11.90PRTXComfortApr 17UIL 3A Area 25/26 Meet
9.12Keegan Crawford11.94PRTXComfortApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
10.11Elijah Dubois11.95PRTXIngram MooreApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Malik Hatch22.70TXSan Antonio ColeApr 27UIL 3A Region IV
2.12DJ Blyden24.16TXMarionApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
3.9Chris Reed24.45PRTXSan Antonio ColeApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
4.10Thomas Leblanc24.76PRTXComfortApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
5.11Walker Rudasaile25.02PRTXMarionMar 21Randolph Ro-Hawk Relays
6.12Jacob Wallace25.04PRTXMarionApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
7.12Francis Karie25.08PRTXSan Antonio ColeApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
12Jalen Wilson25.08PRTXUniversal City RandolphApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
9.10Tim Leatherman25.09PRTXIngram MooreApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
10.10Ian Aquirre25.24PRTXComfortApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Malik Hatch49.69PRTXSan Antonio ColeApr 27UIL 3A Region IV
2.11Zac Vilo52.90PRTXComfortApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
3.11Oscar Hernandez53.84PRTXSan Antonio ColeApr 17UIL 3A Area 25/26 Meet
4.12Vincente Briseno54.13PRTXIngram MooreApr 17UIL 3A Area 25/26 Meet
5.9Nasir Banks54.24PRTXUniversal City RandolphApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
6.10Ryan Maldonado54.82TXSan Antonio ColeMar 21Randolph Ro-Hawk Relays
7.11Jack Carey55.32PRTXUniversal City RandolphApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
8.9Kyndal Tedder55.64PRTXComfortApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
9.10Joseph Bardales55.70PRTXSan Antonio ColeApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
10.10John Canavan56.01PRTXComfortApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Connor Frank1:56.75PRTXSan Antonio ColeMar 09Vandegrift Distance Festival
2.12Rodrigo Marquez2:07.02TXComfortApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
3.10Ethan Lempar2:07.69PRTXComfortApr 27UIL 3A Region IV
4.11Matthew Bustos2:08.66PRTXSan Antonio ColeApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
5.9Jeriel Williams2:08.82PRTXSan Antonio ColeApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
6.10Luke Brust2:10.27TXUniversal City RandolphApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
7.11Mike Hayhurst2:10.94TXUniversal City RandolphApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
8.11Jose Agreduno2:11.80PRTXComfortApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
9.12Zach Peterson2:13.52PRTXUniversal City RandolphMar 28Randolph Invitational
10.11Alan Hernandez2:18.32PRTXComfortApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Connor Frank4:31.63PRTXSan Antonio ColeMar 28SAISD Sandra Tapia Relays
2.12Rodrigo Marquez4:42.16TXComfortApr 27UIL 3A Region IV
3.11Matthew Bustos4:44.95PRTXSan Antonio ColeApr 27UIL 3A Region IV
4.9Jeriel Williams4:48.16PRTXSan Antonio ColeApr 17UIL 3A Area 25/26 Meet
5.11Logan Wolf4:54.19PRTXMarionMar 28Randolph Invitational
6.9Andrew Fewell5:00.29PRTXUniversal City RandolphMar 28Randolph Invitational
7.10Luke Brust5:06.95PRTXUniversal City RandolphMar 21Randolph Ro-Hawk Relays
8.10Ethan Lempar5:10.67PRTXComfortApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
9.9Bradley Schmedthorst5:12.64TXUniversal City RandolphApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
10.11Josh Galaviz5:18.09PRTXMarionMar 28Randolph Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Rodrigo Marquez10:19.69PRTXComfortApr 27UIL 3A Region IV
2.9Jeriel Williams10:26.71PRTXSan Antonio ColeApr 27UIL 3A Region IV
3.11Matthew Bustos10:35.85PRTXSan Antonio ColeApr 17UIL 3A Area 25/26 Meet
4.9Andrew Fewell10:43.07PRTXUniversal City RandolphApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
5.9Bradley Schmedthorst10:55.99TXUniversal City RandolphApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
6.11Logan Wolf11:03.60TXMarionApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
7.11Jose Agreduno11:14.35PRTXComfortApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
8.11Ricardo Campos11:27.15PRTXComfortApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
9.12Raymond Herrera11:29.93PRTXSan Antonio ColeApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
10.9James Douglas11:36.22TXSan Antonio ColeApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Dayondre Williamson14.63PRTXUniversal City RandolphApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
2.12Dez Almond15.69PRTXUniversal City RandolphApr 27UIL 3A Region IV
3.11Ethan Mahoney15.84PRTXSan Antonio ColeApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
4.11Adrian Jones15.97PRTXUniversal City RandolphApr 17UIL 3A Area 25/26 Meet
5.11Ethan Dunlap16.04PRTXSan Antonio ColeApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
6.11Jarrett Fennell16.64TXMarionApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
7.11Trent Gwaltney16.77TXComfortApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
8.9Devin Lowe16.78PRTXUniversal City RandolphMar 28Randolph Invitational
9.12Jackson Coker17.07PRTXMarionMar 28Randolph Invitational
10.10David Ashcraft17.12PRTXComfortApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Dayondre Williamson39.47PRTXUniversal City RandolphApr 27UIL 3A Region IV
2.12Dez Almond40.45PRTXUniversal City RandolphApr 27UIL 3A Region IV
3.11Adrian Jones42.21PRTXUniversal City RandolphApr 17UIL 3A Area 25/26 Meet
4.11Ethan Mahoney42.84PRTXSan Antonio ColeApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
5.10Oscar Falcon43.05TXComfortApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
6.9Dillon Blakely43.20TXMarionApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
7.9Devin Lowe44.12PRTXUniversal City RandolphApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
8.12T'Lik Sample44.34PRTXSan Antonio ColeApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
9.10David Ashcraft44.56PRTXComfortApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
10.11Trent Gwaltney45.29TXComfortApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 5
1.DJ Blyden
Jacob Wallace
Dillon Blakely
Walker Rudasaile
43.34TXMarionApr 27UIL 3A Region IV
2.Malik Hatch
Ethan Dunlap
Ya'Monie Crawford
Brooks Jai'zon
43.78TXSan Antonio ColeApr 17UIL 3A Area 25/26 Meet
3.Oscar Falcon
Coltyn Barraza
Keegan Crawford
Zac Vilo
44.57TXComfortApr 17UIL 3A Area 25/26 Meet
4.Jalen Wilson
Isaiah Griffin
Nasir Banks
Jakori Johnson
45.18TXUniversal City RandolphApr 17UIL 3A Area 25/26 Meet
5.Elijah Dubois
Hayden Stacey
Diego Martinez
Tim Leatherman
47.37TXIngram MooreApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 5
1.DJ Blyden
Dillon Blakely
Jacob Wallace
Walker Rudasaile
1:31.42TXMarionApr 27UIL 3A Region IV
2.Chris Reed
Kaleb Williams
Ethan Dunlap
Brooks Jai'zon
1:32.12TXSan Antonio ColeApr 27UIL 3A Region IV
3.Oscar Falcon
Jose Herrera
Coltyn Barraza
Zac Vilo
1:34.29TXComfortApr 17UIL 3A Area 25/26 Meet
4.Michael Brown
Nasir Banks
Isaiah Griffin
Jakori Johnson
1:36.11TXUniversal City RandolphApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
5.Elijah Dubois
Diego Martinez
Tim Leatherman
Hayden Stacey
1:39.45TXIngram MooreApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 4
1.Nasir Banks
Isaiah Griffin
Dez Almond
Dayondre Williamson
3:27.70TXUniversal City RandolphApr 27UIL 3A Region IV
2.Zac Vilo
Jose Herrera
Oscar Falcon
Coltyn Barraza
3:28.11TXComfortApr 27UIL 3A Region IV
3.Ryan Maldonado
Oscar Hernandez
Chris Reed
Joseph Bardales
3:40.45TXSan Antonio ColeApr 17UIL 3A Area 25/26 Meet
4.DJ Blyden
Jacob Devora
Dillon Blakely
Tanner Beakley
3:45.20TXMarionMar 28Randolph Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.11Jaden Arthur45' 4.75PRTXUniversal City RandolphApr 27UIL 3A Region IV
2.12Tony Melendez44' 2PRTXComfortApr 17UIL 3A Area 25/26 Meet
3.10Lucas Perez40' 11PRTXComfortApr 17UIL 3A Area 25/26 Meet
4.11Deshaun Borders39' 7PRTXUniversal City RandolphApr 17UIL 3A Area 25/26 Meet
5.10Brandon Glaspie38' 3PRTXUniversal City RandolphMar 21Randolph Ro-Hawk Relays
6.9Tucker Weyel37' 7.25PRTXComfortApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
7.11Augustin Flores37' 3PRTXComfortApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
8.12Francisco Duran36' 9TXMarionApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
9.12Tucker Walters36' 4.25TXMarionApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
10.10Randel trey Johnson36' 3PRTXComfortApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.11Ray Rayos121' 10PRTXMarionApr 17UIL 3A Area 25/26 Meet
2.11Carlos Barron120' 2PRTXIngram MooreApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
3.10Lucas Perez119' 4PRTXComfortApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
4.12Leonardo Urrego119' 1.25PRTXSan Antonio ColeMar 28Randolph Invitational
5.10Lawsin Wilt112' 7PRTXIngram MooreApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
6.11Jacob Trujillo110' 9PRTXUniversal City RandolphApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
7.11Genaro Hernandez109' 11PRTXComfortApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
8.10Brandon Glaspie109' 5TXUniversal City RandolphApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
9.10Andres Ibarra101' 4PRTXComfortApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
10.12Francisco Duran94' 0TXMarionApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.10Isaiah Griffin6' 2TXUniversal City RandolphApr 17UIL 3A Area 25/26 Meet
2.11Coltyn Barraza5' 10PRTXComfortApr 17UIL 3A Area 25/26 Meet
11Logan Bracamonte5' 10PRTXUniversal City RandolphMar 21Randolph Ro-Hawk Relays
4.11Ethan Dunlap5' 8TXSan Antonio ColeApr 17UIL 3A Area 25/26 Meet
10Tim Leatherman5' 8PRTXIngram MooreApr 17UIL 3A Area 25/26 Meet
9Vincent Iwuchukwu5' 8PRTXSan Antonio ColeMar 28Randolph Invitational
10Cameron Kistner5' 8PRTXMarionMar 06Holy Cross Knights Relays
8.9Michael Brown5' 6PRTXUniversal City RandolphMar 21Randolph Ro-Hawk Relays
11Chris Rutherford5' 6PRTXComfortApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
9Trey Blackmore5' 6PRTXSan Antonio ColeMar 28Randolph Invitational
9Omarion Williams5' 6PRTXUniversal City RandolphApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.11Walker Rudasaile15' 9PRTXMarionMar 3092nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
2.12Luke Lanier11' 6PRTXMarionApr 17UIL 3A Area 25/26 Meet
3.10Chris Rodriquez11' 0PRTXComfortApr 17UIL 3A Area 25/26 Meet
10Tony Huerta11' 0TXSan Antonio ColeApr 17UIL 3A Area 25/26 Meet
5.10Hayes Hanna10' 6TXSan Antonio ColeApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
6.10Brett Wiggins10' 0PRTXIngram MooreApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
12Jack Lanier10' 0PRTXMarionMar 06Holy Cross Knights Relays
8.10Kaden Colemere9' 0PRTXComfortApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
9.10Eric Schellhorn8' 6PRTXComfortApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
12RJ Huerta8' 6PRTXSan Antonio ColeApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
12Antonio Morris8' 6PRTXSan Antonio ColeApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.11Zack Goodwin21' 10.5PRTXMarionApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
2.12Ya'Monie Crawford21' 6.25PRTXSan Antonio ColeApr 17UIL 3A Area 25/26 Meet
3.12Dayondre Williamson20' 11PRTXUniversal City RandolphApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
4.11Zac Vilo20' 2.75PRTXComfortApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
5.10Oscar Falcon20' 2.5PRTXComfortApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
6.10Jose Herrera19' 11PRTXComfortApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
7.11Jarrett Fennell19' 6TXMarionApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
8.12Malik Hatch19' 2.5PRTXSan Antonio ColeApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
9.9Michael Brown19' 2TXUniversal City RandolphMar 21Randolph Ro-Hawk Relays
10.10James Vann18' 4PRTXMarionMar 28Randolph Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.12Jacob Wallace42' 4PRTXMarionApr 17UIL 3A Area 25/26 Meet
2.10Jose Herrera41' 9PRTXComfortApr 17UIL 3A Area 25/26 Meet
3.10Oscar Falcon41' 7PRTXComfortApr 17UIL 3A Area 25/26 Meet
4.11Zac Vilo40' 11.5PRTXComfortApr 17UIL 3A Area 25/26 Meet
5.12Dez Almond38' 9.75PRTXUniversal City RandolphMar 28Randolph Invitational
6.11Ray Rayos38' 8PRTXMarionApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
7.10Jose Neri38' 7.75PRTXComfortApr 04UIL 3A District 26 (W-Th) Championships
8.11Jarrett Fennell38' 6.5PRTXMarionMar 28Randolph Invitational
9.10Chase Hafer37' 2.5PRTXSan Antonio ColeMar 28Randolph Invitational
10.9Thomas Bannon37' 2TXSan Antonio ColeMar 28Randolph Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.