Clubs - Men's 4x200 Relay Rankings
Filtering by Grade:
|
Filtering by Age:
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}. USATF rules for 18-19 year old exception.
Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.
Age | Grade | Athlete | Mark | ST | Team | Date | Meet | ||
1. | Savien Hayes Joseph Littlejohn Justin Miles Justen Burnette | 1:26.59 | NC | Lights Out | Jun 17 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | |||
2. | 18 | Tommy Rogers Matthew Chavers Keith Williams Justin Long | 1:27.34 | GA | Parkview Express Track Club | Jun 17 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | ||
3. | 17-18 | Donnie James Dwight Smith Phillip Stewart D'Wan Mathis | 1:27.38 | MI | Motor City Track | Jun 17 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | ||
4. | Relay Team | 1:28.48 | CO | AMATA | Jun 09 | 3rd Annual Kyle Macintosh Twilight Track & Field Meet | |||
5. | 18 | 17-18 | Roderick Muldrow Lelan Yung Donovan Addison Zachary Dobbin | 1:30.08 | NC | Athletes In Action | Jun 17 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | |
6. | 18 | Evan Harris Antonio Hudson Cassell Robinson Marquis Barnes | 1:30.82 | DC | DC United Youth | Jun 17 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | ||
7. | 18 | Zion Madden Ronnie Baker Brandon Buchannon Justin Wiggins | 1:31.04 | NC | Greensboro Pacesetters Track | Jun 17 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | ||
8. | - | Patrick Collins Jaier Harden Lunden Trotter Junias Holmes | 1:32.18 | MI | GR Ottawa Hills | Apr 21 | Cougar Invite | ||
9. | Jack Fenelon Winford Walker Jacob Stuck Jamari Harris-Pryce | 1:32.28 | MI | Spirit of Pre | Jun 17 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | |||
10. | Relay Team | 1:32.95 | CA | Ultimate Speed Athletics | Mar 03 | El Camino College Invitational | |||
11. | 15-16 | Aami Cargo Brandon Williams Chavez Durham Clarence Brown | 1:35.04 | LA | Marrero Trojans | Jun 03 | Governor's Games | ||
12. | 8 | Antoine Brown Daryl Givens Connor Wisham Jeremiah Grimes | 1:36.55 | LA | Stampede Track & Field | Mar 29 | Sports BR Youth Developmental Track Series #2/Middle School Challenge | ||
13. | 18 | 17-18 | Dylan York Deondre Ruth Alex Sarabia Sullivan Kilpatrick | 1:37.41 | CA | Dream Team | Dec 09 | San Diego State Red-Black Summer Nights All-Comers Meet | |
14. | 18 | Alex Peters Kevin Robinson Jordan Kelly Terell Howard | 1:37.62 | NY | Metro Eagles Track & Field Club | Apr 15 | Icahn Stadium - Youth Season Opener | ||
15. | 18 | Brandon Williams Amari Pinkett Taequon Overton Mohamed Traore | 1:39.45 | NY | NYC Success Academy | Apr 15 | Icahn Stadium - Youth Season Opener | ||
16. | 15-16 | Broderick Wilson Caleb Cummings-Dise Chris Ferdinand Gabriel Leblanc | 1:42.70 | LA | New Orleans Metro Stars Track | Jun 03 | Governor's Games | ||
17. | 12 | Kurt Riley Treshoun Ware Emile Bacchus LeJon Moore | 1:44.19 | LA | NORDC - Pontchartrain Park | Apr 27 | NORD East Conference Championship | ||
18. | 13-14 | Mirzett Evans IV Romael Roberts Shayne Hopkins William Gay IV | 1:45.00 | CA | Sacramento Speed Factory | Apr 14 | CA Track Club Invitational | ||
19. | Grommesh Alex Christian Sellers Dion Sherman Jarrod Strickland | 1:47.51 | NC | Cape Fear Flyers | May 26 | Cape Fear Flyers Invitational | |||
20. | Relay Team | 1:48.37 | CA | God Speed Track Club | Mar 24 | Flying Jaguars Youth Track Meet | |||
21. | 14 | 13-14 | Zachary Hollinquest Errick Tamplin Jr Jamison Stamps Michael Sylve | 1:48.4h | AZ | AZ Burn | Feb 24 | 2018 LV Stealth Pop Off Meet | |
22. | 13-14 | Kotero Adrian Jamarion Stubbs LaDrece Carlos II Lance Daniels | 1:49.4h | NV | Fresh Start Track | Feb 24 | 2018 LV Stealth Pop Off Meet | ||
23. | 14 | 13-14 | Anthony Jones Dorian Byrd Imannul Hunter Nickolas Miller | 1:49.83 | CA | East Bay Elite | Apr 14 | CA Track Club Invitational | |
24. | Relay Team | 1:50.45 | MD | Baltimore City White Knight Track | Apr 21 | Coppin/ M C A Elementary and Middle School Age Invitational | |||
25. | 12 | Caleb Blanco Kerry Major Anthony Mcclendon jr Jyron Terrance | 1:52.34 | LA | NORDC - Goretti Playground | Apr 27 | NORD East Conference Championship | ||
26. | 14 | Clevon McPherson Vincenzo Bruno Michael Perez Kievon Harper | 1:55.14 | NY | Ocean Breeze Wave Runners | Apr 15 | Icahn Stadium - Youth Season Opener | ||
27. | 8 | Dominic Aleman Josiah Babb Benjamin Sweatt Nathan Silvas | 1:55.7h | TX | Integrity Track | Mar 13 | ITC Spring Break Relays | ||
28. | 13-14 | Luke Figueroa Matthew Hall Christopher Kaloudov Josh Dalgetty | 1:56.52 | NJ | Our Lady of Mount Carmel | Apr 29 | Sacred Heart School 6th Annual Meet | ||
29. | 13-14 | Ajani Brown Jalen Edwards Marcus Fong Mohandas Duewa | 1:58.91 | CA | C.A. Track Club | Apr 14 | CA Track Club Invitational | ||
30. | 14 | Kyle Booker Kevin Edwards jr Jacob Keelen Elijah Williams | 1:59.40 | LA | NORDC - Joe W. Brown Park | Apr 27 | NORD East Conference Championship | ||
31. | Relay Team | 2:01.37 | CA | Flying Jaguars | Mar 24 | Flying Jaguars Youth Track Meet | |||
32. | Relay Team | 2:02.20 | CA | East Palo Alto Greyhounds | Mar 24 | Flying Jaguars Youth Track Meet | |||
33. | 12 | 11-12 | NaZari Coleman Shermarion Cross JaQuez Lavoll Kamari Mingo | 2:03.1h | NV | Vegas Stealth Youth Track | Feb 24 | 2018 LV Stealth Pop Off Meet | |
34. | 8 | Dominick Rodriguez Adrian Weber Ian Kelly Spencer Cichurski | 2:04.1h | CA | St. Bonaventure | Apr 07 | Mary Chatterton Relays - DVC | ||
Relay Team | 2:04.1h | NJ | Queen of Peace CYO | May 24 | SHS, St. Mary, Queen of Peace Trimeet | ||||
36. | 15 | Evan Ciccarelli Alexander Talmazan Trevor Murphy Connor Munson | 2:07.64 | NJ | RoadRunners Elite Track & Field | Apr 29 | Sacred Heart School 6th Annual Meet | ||
37. | 13-14 | Joshua Jung Joseph Parodi Sebastian Neblung Paul Belasic | 2:08.94 | NJ | Mercy Track and Field | May 20 | 1st Annual Assumption RoadRunners Track & Field Meet | ||
38. | Relay Team | 2:10.0h | CA | Woodside Wildebeests | May 01 | Woodside Middle School Twilight Series #2/3 | |||
39. | 10 | 9-10 | Martin Figuera Jr Nfa Clyne Kai Daniel Justin Delgado | 2:11.19 | NY | Mighty Lions | Apr 15 | Icahn Stadium - Youth Season Opener | |
40. | Alex Lamoureux Austin Dewes Andrew Scodeller Parker Viale | 2:12.0h | CA | Christ the King | Apr 07 | Mary Chatterton Relays - DVC | |||
41. | 8 | Matthew Cheong Joseph Carbone Isabella Mathers James Carney | 2:13.3h | CA | St. Isidore | Apr 07 | Mary Chatterton Relays - DVC | ||
42. | Ethan Tribble Jamar Pridgen Sawyer Harrison Tyler Salvati | 2:15.30 | SC | Mt. Pleasant Track Club | May 26 | Cape Fear Flyers Invitational | |||
43. | Relay Team | 2:16.28 | CA | Big Valley TC | Mar 24 | Flying Jaguars Youth Track Meet | |||
44. | Relay Team | 2:33.37 | OR | Central Oregon Running Klub (CORK) | Jun 02 | COTC YOUTH MEET | |||
45. | Relay Team | 2:34.82 | MT | Speed Goat Track and Field | Jun 03 | T- Downey Classic | |||
46. | 5 | Henry Gillette Gabriel Engelsgjerd Nicolas Bist Zander Guzman | 2:42.3h | CA | St. Michael/St Charles | Apr 07 | Mary Chatterton Relays - DVC | ||
47. | 8 | 7-8 | Jamelll Baxter Jr Tyler Nelson Elijah Lewis Kamare Ingram | 2:44.28 | NY | Panthers Track Club - CS21 | Apr 15 | Icahn Stadium - Youth Season Opener | |
48. | 13 | Shaquan Coke Jamal Stoute Lawrence Carthen Jr Antuawn Stewart | 2:50.04 | NY | Generation Youth of America (GYUSA) | Apr 15 | Icahn Stadium - Youth Season Opener |
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 25 rankings in each category are free.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.