UIL League Men's 4x100 Relay Rankings
Filtering by Grade:
|
Filtering by Age:
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}. USATF rules for 18-19 year old exception.
Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.
Age | Grade | Athlete | Mark | ST | Team | Date | Meet | ||
1. | - | Dayton Johnson Nick Albus Jared Phipps Keshun Reed | 40.33 | TX | Arlington Martin | May 16 | TX UIL 6A State Championships | ||
2. | Kadarien Nixon LaDarren Brown Trevin Chambers London Dunn | 40.55 | TX | DeSoto | Apr 22 | UIL 6A Area 07/08 Championships | |||
3. | - | Jocorie Jones Kameron Martin Kary Vincent Corey Dauphine | 40.59 | TX | Port Arthur Memorial | May 16 | TX UIL 6A State Championships | ||
4. | - | D'Eriq King Jarren Colbert Deontay Anderson D'Vaughn Pennamon | 40.61 | TX | Manvel | May 16 | TX UIL 6A State Championships | ||
5. | - | Reggie Garner Gabriel Walker Elijah Boyd Keenan Ivy | 40.66 | TX | Lancaster | May 15 | TX UIL 5A State Championships | ||
6. | - | Tylen Guidry Fred Carr Regginald Solomon Xavian Marks | 40.70 | TX | Richmond George Ranch | May 15 | TX UIL 5A State Championships | ||
7. | - | Cederian Lynch Shamon Ehiemua Marcus D. Jones Gerald Mills | 40.71 | TX | Fort Bend Marshall | May 15 | TX UIL 5A State Championships | ||
8. | - | Jermaine Brealy Trent McDonald David Seastrunk Michael McGee | 40.73 | TX | Mansfield Legacy | May 15 | TX UIL 5A State Championships | ||
9. | - | Akpaffiong Tisdale Eric Pouncey Letaveous Downs Tyrie Cleveland | 40.81 | TX | Spring Westfield | Apr 10 | UIL 6A District 15 Championships | ||
10. | - | Nicholas Alexander Christopher Hill Malcolm Woods Devin Duvernay | 40.89 | TX | Garland Sachse | May 02 | UIL 6A Region 2 | ||
11. | - | Ta'zhawn Henry Holten Hill Caleb Jolivette Tyreik Gray | 40.90 | TX | Houston Lamar | Apr 23 | UIL 6A Area 19/20 Championships | ||
12. | - | Xavier Martin Andrew Hudson Bryson Naterra Bryson Denley | 41.07 | TX | Cibolo Steele | May 16 | TX UIL 6A State Championships | ||
13. | - | Relay Team | 41.12 | TX | Waco | Apr 23 | UIL 5A Area 17/18 Championships | ||
14. | - | Relay Team | 41.16 | TX | Fort Bend Ridge Point | Apr 16 | UIL 5A District 23 Championships | ||
15. | - | Sammie Spencer Michael Foster L.D Brooks Eric Brewington | 41.19 | TX | Manor | May 15 | TX UIL 5A State Championships | ||
16. | - | Morgan Kendrell Elijah Washington Jarrell Thibideaux Hezekiah Jones | 41.21 | TX | Stafford | May 16 | TX UIL 4A State Championships | ||
17. | - | Joshua Lewis Joseph Sheffield Franklin Loach Lawrence Coleman | 41.28 | TX | Garland Rowlett | Apr 16 | UIL 6A District 11 Championships | ||
18. | Ja'Darious White Jontavis Smith Theodrore Esantsi Jacob Harper | 41.30 | TX | Klein Oak | Apr 10 | UIL 6A District 15 Championships | |||
19. | - | Chandler Garrett Hunter Warner Miles Wheldler Ian Braxton | 41.33 | TX | Lewisville Marcus | May 02 | UIL 6A Region 1 | ||
20. | - | Avery Davis Jaylon Jackson Earnest Matthews Justin Haywood | 41.34 | TX | Cedar Hill | Apr 22 | UIL 6A Area 07/08 Championships | ||
21. | - | Chris Bell Obie Igbokwe Will Varnell Patrick Carr | 41.37 | TX | Conroe The Woodlands | Feb 21 | Oak Ridge Invitational | ||
22. | - | Relay Team | 41.40 | TX | Alief Taylor | Apr 17 | UIL 6A District 23 Championships | ||
23. | - | Melvin Davis James Liburd Tevin Burney-Mitchell Romelo Thomas | 41.41 | TX | San Antonio Madison | May 16 | TX UIL 6A State Championships | ||
24. | - | Darion Lewis Kriszaveon Jones Johnathan Greer Jostyn Andrews | 41.42 | TX | Dallas Skyline | Apr 24 | UIL 6A Area 09/10 Meet | ||
- | Davante Edwards Devin Smith Dee Wilson Desten Johnson | 41.42 | TX | Ennis | May 02 | UIL 5A Region 2 | |||
- | Batista Kieth Ryleigh Mims Quartney Davis Toniel Carter | 41.42 | TX | Houston Langham Crk | May 02 | UIL 6A Region 3 | |||
27. | - | Ricky Walton Ryan Linton Jonathan Castillo Isaiah McBride | 41.44 | TX | Hurst Bell | Apr 22 | UIL 6A Area 07/08 Championships | ||
28. | - | Relay Team | 41.46 | TX | Tyler High | Apr 16 | UIL 5A District 16 Championships | ||
29. | - | Jeff Carr Davion Curtis Jemiyah Franklin Carlos Borbon | 41.48 | TX | Temple | Apr 15 | UIL 5A District 17 Championships | ||
30. | - | Relay Team | 41.53 | TX | West Brook | Apr 16 | UIL 6A District 21 Championships | ||
31. | Anthony Fadayomi Jacob Copeland Tariq Gordon Deondre Wiltshire | 41.55 | TX | Southlake Carroll | Apr 22 | UIL 6A Area 07/08 Championships | |||
- | Deion Griffin Larry Johnson Francis Odubasa Tariq Woolen | 41.55 | TX | Ft Worth Arlington Heights | May 15 | TX UIL 5A State Championships | |||
33. | - | Relay Team | 41.56 | TX | Houston Benjamin Davis | Apr 23 | UIL 6A Area 17/18 Championships | ||
34. | - | Relay Team | 41.58 | TX | Galena Park North Shore | Apr 16 | UIL 6A District 21 Championships | ||
- | Zaccheus Cail Jacob Gray Taylor Robinson Phillip Frost | 41.58 | TX | Keller Central | May 02 | UIL 6A Region 1 | |||
36. | - | Luke Dorough Cameron Prejean Llewelldyn Jones Kaylan Harris | 41.59 | TX | Conroe Oak Ridge | May 02 | UIL 6A Region 2 | ||
- | Brandon Walwyn Christian McStravick Joel Trahan Andrew Price | 41.59 | TX | Houston Strake Jesuit | May 02 | UIL 6A Region 3 | |||
38. | - | Zae Giles Charles Scott Ashton Williams De'andrea Wytaske | 41.60 | TX | Austin LBJ | Apr 23 | UIL 5A Area 25/26 Championships | ||
39. | - | Kaheel Lewis Matthew Reyna Devin Wallace Cameron Elhe | 41.61 | TX | Humble Kingwood Park | May 02 | UIL 5A Region 3 | ||
40. | - | Dominique Parker Billy Gilmore Jerminic Smith Ashtyn Baker | 41.62 | TX | South Garland | Apr 16 | UIL 5A District 12 Championship | ||
41. | - | Relay Team | 41.66 | TX | Fort Bend Elkins | Apr 16 | UIL 5A District 23 Championships | ||
42. | - | Micah Njoku John Wright Tamba Juanah Chris Warren | 41.70 | TX | Rockwall | Apr 16 | UIL 6A District 11 Championships | ||
43. | - | Tyrin West Michael Gibson Rahiem Hayes Charles Oliver | 41.71 | TX | Fairfield | May 16 | TX UIL 4A State Championships | ||
44. | - | Jace Comick Furquan Shorts Marquinn Davis Patrick Taylor | 41.72 | TX | Humble Atascocita | Apr 23 | UIL 6A Area 15/16 Championships | ||
45. | - | Relay Team | 41.73 | TX | Katy Morton Ranch | Apr 16 | UIL 6A District 19 Championships | ||
Relay Team | 41.73 | TX | Longview | Apr 16 | UIL 5A District 15 Championships | ||||
47. | - | Relay Team | 41.75 | TX | Katy | Apr 16 | UIL 6A District 19 Championships | ||
- | Joshua Chow Zach Menchaca Jalen Brown De'undre Taylor | 41.75 | TX | Lewisville The Colony | May 02 | UIL 5A Region 2 | |||
49. | - | Relay Team | 41.76 | TX | Denton | May 02 | UIL 5A Region 1 | ||
50. | - | Eddrick King Tyrell Phillips Kelton Young Jeremy Smith | 41.78 | TX | Atlanta | May 16 | TX UIL 4A State Championships | ||
51. | - | Relay Team | 41.80 | TX | Nacogdoches | Apr 02 | Whitehouse Wildcat Relays | ||
- | Trenton Jones Jarrett Burks Taveon Jones Johnathon Challenger | 41.80 | TX | San Antonio Houston | May 15 | TX UIL 5A State Championships | |||
53. | - | Relay Team | 41.81 | TX | Houston Cyp. Falls | Apr 23 | UIL 6A Area 17/18 Championships | ||
54. | Ethan Davidson Jordan Brooks Bill Bouable Rakeem Boyd | 41.82 | TX | Houston Stratford | Apr 23 | UIL 5A Area 19/20 Championships | |||
55. | - | Relay Team | 41.84 | TX | Clear Brook | Apr 24 | UIL 6A Area 23/24 Championships | ||
- | Sidney Jernigan Tamarus McWilliams Ernest Patterson Jaquay Cross | 41.84 | TX | Brenham | May 02 | UIL 5A Region 3 | |||
57. | DeJuan Wright Lawrence Ghansah Chris Smith Troy Berry | 41.85 | TX | Houston Cyp. Springs | Apr 15 | UIL 6A District 17 Championships | |||
58. | - | Relay Team | 41.86 | TX | McKinney North | Mar 19 | Plano East Invitational | ||
Brett Winnegan Mykul Mitchell Vincent Fisher James Rhodes | 41.86 | TX | Pearland Dawson | Apr 15 | UIL 6A District 22 Championships | ||||
60. | Relay Team | 41.87 | TX | Huntsville | Apr 23 | UIL 5A Area 17/18 Championships | |||
- | Brandon Watson Phillip Green Brian Okeke Manasseh Osei | 41.87 | TX | Richardson | May 02 | UIL 6A Region 2 | |||
62. | - | Pryce O'Brien Dailyn Wells Derrick Williams Taylor Theibeau | 41.90 | TX | Kennedale | Apr 02 | Kennedale Invitational | ||
63. | - | Brian Bolger Naim Barnett Emory Gibson Terry Brown | 41.92 | TX | Round Rock | May 02 | UIL 6A Region 2 | ||
64. | - | Myles Wanza Broderick Jones Kristropher Allison Jokerious Code | 41.93 | TX | Humble Summer Creek | Apr 23 | UIL 6A Area 15/16 Championships | ||
65. | - | Terrell Cross Jordan Murray Jason Polidore Maurice Gordon | 41.94 | TX | Denton Ryan | Apr 24 | UIL 6A Area 05/06 Championships | ||
66. | Relay Team | 41.95 | TX | Willis | Apr 23 | UIL 5A Area 17/18 Championships | |||
67. | Burrell Taylor Derek Johnson Larenz Lester Avery Carter | 41.96 | TX | Mansfield Summit | Apr 16 | UIL 5A District 14 Championships | |||
- | Patrick Thomas Michael Jacquet Devwah Whaley P.J. Locke | 41.96 | TX | Beaumont Central(2018 merge w Ozen to form United) | May 02 | UIL 5A Region 3 | |||
69. | - | Relay Team | 41.98 | TX | Killeen Shoemaker | Apr 16 | UIL 6A District 12 Championships | ||
70. | - | Relay Team | 42.00 | TX | Copperas Cove | Apr 16 | UIL 6A District 12 Championships | ||
71. | - | Relay Team | 42.01 | TX | Houston Eisenhower | Apr 23 | UIL 6A Area 17/18 Championships | ||
- | Madre Harper Kofi Boateng Tony Franklin Sirpatrick Spikes | 42.01 | TX | Arlington Lamar | May 02 | UIL 6A Region 1 | |||
73. | - | Jarod Mannon Broderick Harrell Keavon Fininen Kierre Brown | 42.02 | TX | Wolfforth Frenship | Apr 17 | UIL 6A District 02 Championships | ||
74. | - | Jordan Williams Keshawn Somerville Tazh Maloy Devin Ates | 42.05 | TX | Pflugerville Hendrickson | Apr 09 | UIL 6A District 13 Championships | ||
- | Nicholas King Frankie Briones Eldridge Patterson Adrian Johnson | 42.05 | TX | El Paso El Dorado | Apr 10 | Coronado Boys Invitational | |||
76. | - | Relay Team | 42.06 | TX | Waskom | Apr 23 | UIL 3A Area 17/18 Championships | ||
- | Austin Carbone Damon Graham-Williams Daishun Moore Isaiah Betters | 42.06 | TX | Richardson Berkner | Apr 24 | UIL 6A Area 09/10 Meet | |||
78. | - | Relay Team | 42.10 | TX | Duncanville | Feb 21 | Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational | ||
79. | - | Allen Copeland Damon Carey Major Norman Kaleb McNac | 42.11 | TX | Garland Lakeview Centennial | Apr 16 | UIL 6A District 11 Championships | ||
80. | - | Relay Team | 42.13 | TX | Killeen Harker Heights | Apr 16 | UIL 6A District 12 Championships | ||
- | Semaj Hunter Bryan Henderson Chance Fisher Martin Njoku | 42.13 | TX | Mesquite | May 02 | UIL 6A Region 2 | |||
82. | - | Relay Team | 42.14 | TX | Crowley | May 02 | UIL 5A Region 1 | ||
- | Relay Team | 42.14 | TX | Converse Judson | May 02 | UIL 6A Region 4 | |||
- | Ty Fromme Eric Callaway Stephen Clements Gamarquis Girdy | 42.14 | TX | Victoria West | May 15 | TX UIL 5A State Championships | |||
85. | - | Relay Team | 42.15 | TX | Houston Cyp. Woods | Apr 15 | UIL 6A District 17 Championships | ||
86. | - | Calahan Newsome Nick Dow Braden Moses Jaylin Ford | 42.17 | TX | Amarillo | Apr 17 | UIL 6A District 02 Championships | ||
87. | - | Soto Bright Breon Emerson Elton Taylor Davonye Jones | 42.18 | TX | Mesquite Horn | Apr 15 | UIL 6A District 10 Championships | ||
- | Relay Team | 42.18 | TX | LC Clear Springs | Apr 16 | UIL 6A District 24 Championships | |||
- | Dan Adams JaKerthen Adams Tevin Sells LeDale White | 42.18 | TX | Jasper | May 16 | TX UIL 4A State Championships | |||
90. | Edward Parker Daron Wright Darian Landry Tremaine Jackson | 42.20 | TX | Klein Forest | Apr 10 | UIL 6A District 15 Championships | |||
- | Relay Team | 42.20 | TX | Richmond Foster | Apr 16 | UIL 5A District 24 Championships | |||
92. | - | Brandon Green Altany Wilson Will Grear Emmanuel Grear | 42.23 | TX | Del Valle | Apr 23 | UIL 6A Area 13/14 Championships | ||
- | Relay Team | 42.23 | TX | Dallas Carter | May 02 | UIL 4A Region 2 | |||
94. | - | Mark Adams Sebastian Hartless Tre Patton Demetrius Jackson | 42.25 | TX | New Deal | May 16 | TX UIL 2A State Championships | ||
95. | Bryce Harrington Dylan Hines Eric Hammersmith Giffin Lay | 42.26 | TX | Humble Kingwood | Mar 20 | Cy-Fair ISD Invitational | |||
Calvin Wallace-Chism Byron Kirk Michael Kirvin Xzavien Ausborne | 42.26 | TX | Dallas South Oak Cliff | Apr 17 | UIL 5A District 13 Championships | ||||
97. | - | Steven Gallardo Chris Cromer Brock Foster Joel Johnson | 42.28 | TX | Burnet | May 16 | TX UIL 4A State Championships | ||
98. | Dellanoir Doe Jerry Wells Tyric Mitchell Adrian Hardy | 42.29 | TX | Spring DeKaney | Apr 23 | UIL 6A Area 15/16 Championships | |||
Relay Team | 42.29 | TX | College Station | Apr 23 | UIL 5A Area 17/18 Championships | ||||
100. | - | Relay Team | 42.31 | TX | Channelview | Apr 16 | UIL 6A District 21 Championships | ||
View Next Page (Total stats: 1,073) |
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 25 rankings in each category are free.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.