Clubs - Men's 4x800 Relay Rankings
Filtering by Grade:
|
Filtering by Age:
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}. USATF rules for 18-19 year old exception.
Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.
Age | Grade | Athlete | Mark | ST | Team | Date | Meet | ||
1. | 17-18 | Orion Barger Kutoven Stevens Niklas Pietzke Dylan Cleary | 7:56.77 | NV | Lake Tahoe Track Club | Aug 01 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | ||
2. | Nasir Starks Nicholas Rodriguez Noah Haileab Pedro Cardenas | 7:58.54 | TX | Pearland Track Xpress | Aug 07 | AAU National Junior Olympic Games | |||
3. | Angel Ortiz Eaden Bowman Jewlian Martinez Joshua Velasquez | 7:59.85 | TX | Athletic Performance (AP) Ranch | Jun 06 | Southwestern AAU District Championship | |||
4. | Aidan Reyna Bret Beard Grant Lockwood Jack Keathley-Helms | 8:03.04 | KS | Hot Feet Track Club | Aug 07 | AAU National Junior Olympic Games | |||
5. | 18 | 17-18 | Gregory Burns Miah Chatmond Myles Sloan Nicholas Pearson | 8:04.02 | KY | Westside Track | Aug 07 | AAU National Junior Olympic Games | |
6. | 17-18 | Joseph Mines Owen Mason Dillon Watson Will Sumner | 8:05.04 | GA | Woodstock Track | Jul 03 | The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike | ||
7. | Gerald Martin James Boutte Jr Jordan Parker Michael Archie | 8:07.43 | TX | Atascocita Titans Track | Aug 07 | AAU National Junior Olympic Games | |||
8. | Relay Team | 8:10.71 | MD | Project Creek | May 22 | Project Creek Invite | |||
9. | 18 | Nathan Luther Joseph Fedoronko Jason Whitton James Harrison | 8:11.13 | MI | Spirit of Pre | Jul 03 | The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike | ||
10. | Jaden Garner Tyler Eldridge Chase Roberts John Sisson | 8:11.92 | TX | H-TOWN TRACK CLUB | Aug 07 | AAU National Junior Olympic Games | |||
11. | Alex Francisco Edgar Gonzalez Evan Wilson King Grimm | 8:12.12 | TX | Xtreme Force Track | Aug 07 | AAU National Junior Olympic Games | |||
12. | Adam Mchaskell Andrew Milosavlevski Jacob Harberts Joshua Cundy | 8:14.23 | MI | 16Ways Track Club | Aug 07 | AAU National Junior Olympic Games | |||
13. | Colton Conyers Korban Murphy Landon Kempema Preston Sanderville | 8:15.99 | TX | Leander Spartans Track | Aug 07 | AAU National Junior Olympic Games | |||
14. | 8:17.75 | WA | SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY | Aug 07 | AAU National Junior Olympic Games | ||||
15. | 18 | 17-18 | Ayenew Devany David-Oliver Livingston II Garrick Griffy Lou Hughes III | 8:18.08 | TX | KT Express Track Club | Jul 03 | AAU Region 17 Junior Olympics National Qualifier | |
16. | 18 | Nathan Lopez Frederick Coleman Freddy Collins Ryan Young | 8:19.69 | MA | New England Elite Track Club | Mar 28 | NSAF Meet of Champions | ||
17. | 15 | Joshua Brewer Luis Tovar Mason Wokoma Todd Worth | 8:19.84 | TX | San Antonio Swift Track Club | Aug 07 | AAU National Junior Olympic Games | ||
18. | John Wallace Keegan Bothelo Larsen Dallmann Parker Sines | 8:20.55 | TX | Proskills | Jun 06 | Southwestern AAU District Championship | |||
19. | 18 | 17-18 | Ruben Sandoval-Daniels Samuel Fantoni Carson Smith John Trook | 8:22.27 | OK | Jenks America Track | Jun 26 | 2021 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships | |
20. | Alan Hernandez Amando Sanchez Carlos Toscano Joseph Gonzalez | 8:22.50 | TX | RXC | Aug 07 | AAU National Junior Olympic Games | |||
21. | 18 | John Abrams Michael Alvarez Matthew Haynes Leonard Diaz | 8:22.51 | NY | Newburgh Elite TC | May 22 | New York Relays | ||
22. | 17-18 | Anthony Larin Cristian Montes Jason Alcala Lord Odonkor | 8:22.55 | TX | Team Quest Track Club | Jun 06 | Southwestern AAU District Championship | ||
23. | 17-18 | Alexander Ornelas Alex White Cameron Chretien Matthew Fisher | 8:22.63 | TX | Greater Houston Track | Jul 03 | AAU Region 17 Junior Olympics National Qualifier | ||
24. | Relay Team | 8:23.34 | NJ | Garden State Track Club | May 22 | GSTC East Coast Relays and Last Chance Invitational | |||
25. | Relay Team | 8:24.15 | MD | Goon Squad TC | May 22 | GSTC East Coast Relays and Last Chance Invitational | |||
26. | Ezekiel Miller Otto Williams Payton Wasson Xavier Haley | 8:24.82 | TN | EDA Flyers Youth Track Club | Aug 07 | AAU National Junior Olympic Games | |||
27. | 16 | 15-16 | Jalyn Fonteno Kaleb Jessie Mekhi Campbell Trenton Burningham | 8:24.99 | TX | Track Houston Youth Track | Aug 07 | AAU National Junior Olympic Games | |
28. | 16 | 15-16 | Andre Kelly III Justin Warner Allen Sulton IV London Costen | 8:25.84 | GA | Drive Phase Track Club | Aug 01 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | |
29. | Antonio Sanchez Daniel Morales Jackson Szczerba Kevin Castruita | 8:26.47 | TX | Austin Striders | Aug 07 | AAU National Junior Olympic Games | |||
30. | 18 | 17-18 | Connor Downs Jacob Puhalla Jadon Rahman Tristan Sanders | 8:28.47 | PA | Stallions Track | Jun 27 | AAU Region 4 Junior Olympics National Qualifier | |
31. | 18 | 17-18 | Bryce Wurster Alejandro Villalva Max Douglas Frank Douglas | 8:28.83 | TX | Texas Titans Track | Aug 01 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | |
32. | Darius Sharif Jordan Graham Myles Derrick Zaevion Marshall | 8:30.30 | MI | Michigan Mustangs TC | Aug 07 | AAU National Junior Olympic Games | |||
33. | 8:31.27 | TX | Afterburners Track | Aug 07 | AAU National Junior Olympic Games | ||||
34. | Relay Team | 8:31.56 | MD | Bethesda Track | May 22 | Project Creek Invite | |||
35. | 16 | 15-16 | Anthony Muller Chase Chishom Landon Drinkard Quinn Koumas | 8:35.19 | SC | Team Blaze | Jun 06 | SC AAU District Qualifier | |
36. | 18 | 17-18 | Jackson Gilbert Connor Price Malaki Verkler Tyler Lewis | 8:35.95 | IL | Vipers Track Club | Aug 01 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | |
37. | Bryan Alvarez David Usher Dylan Haas Isaac Nye | 8:36.68 | FL | Fast Lane TC | Jun 05 | AAU Junior Olympic Florida District (Melbourne) | |||
38. | Jack Musgrave Jack Reeves Jacob Tabor Michael Robbins | 8:38.12 | TX | Texas Cyclones | Jul 03 | AAU Region 17 Junior Olympics National Qualifier | |||
39. | 16 | Dashawn Buist Dejon Gillins Jordan Johnson Tyrone Ousley | 8:38.97 | FL | Quiet Storm Track Association | Jun 27 | AAU Region 09 Qualifier at Tallahassee, FL | ||
40. | 8:40.31 | TX | Zion Hill Running Club | Aug 07 | AAU National Junior Olympic Games | ||||
41. | 18 | 17-18 | Carter Berney Regan Bosch Parker Nelson Drew Rempher | 8:40.84 | ND | Team NoDak Youth | Jul 11 | 2021 USATF Region 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championship | |
42. | 18 | 17-18 | Austin Hutchings Jarron Stevens Helaman Forsyth Alexander Carr | 8:41.07 | AZ | Huron Athletics | Feb 13 | USATF Arizona Regulation (Hamilton HS) | |
43. | Victor Byrd jr. Lee Campbell Jordan Grant Marcus Pankey | 8:42.94 | NC | Purpose Driven NC Elite Track Club | Aug 01 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | |||
44. | 17-18 | Ahmere Jackson Devon George Rashawn Velazquez Soren Smith | 8:44.58 | DE | Above Xpectations | Jul 17 | AAU National Club Championship | ||
45. | 18 | 17-18 | Korey Pratt Tyler Cozart Shawn Walls Jr Javari Parker | 8:50.27 | NC | PERFORMANCE JCP | Jul 17 | USATF Region 3 Youth Championships | |
46. | 18 | 17-18 | Marcus Lomax Antwon Harris Jameiir Colbert Keon Witherspoon | 8:50.89 | MD | Ralph Durant Academy | Aug 01 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | |
47. | Aidand Rice Aiden Fitzgerald Corde Ruben Elyk Williams | 8:51.19 | TX | BeastMode Track & Field | Aug 07 | AAU National Junior Olympic Games | |||
48. | Aiden Mansell Chad Thomas Jack Fink John Luffey | 8:54.36 | TX | Mach 1 TC | Jul 03 | AAU Region 18 Junior Olympics National Qualifier | |||
49. | 16 | 15-16 | Santiago Orozco III Saul Orozco Micah Jones Paul Mainvielle | 8:54.43 | CA | Pacific Coast Shock Waves | Aug 01 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | |
50. | Mason Lucas Maurice Rue-Whitfield ;M Nahum Samuel Morales | 8:54.61 | AR | Team Elite | Jun 26 | AAU Region 16 National Qualifier | |||
51. | 18 | 17-18 | Conley Brooks Michael Williams iii Niahjal Jones Logan Gordon | 8:56.51 | AL | Huntsville Metro Track | Aug 01 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | |
52. | Chazz Brown Isaiah Robinson Jon Coulter Sunny Quinn | 8:56.70 | TN | Team 4mula | Jun 26 | AAU Region 6 | |||
53. | Cole Fritzel Ryan Owen Nathanael Johnson David Sliwinski | 8:57.34 | AK | South Central All-Stars | Jun 05 | Brian Young Invitational | |||
54. | 18 | 17-18 | Kadin Engle Xander Ritter I Brandon McDaniel I Adam Ruschman Jr. | 8:57.38 | KY | BCK Thoroughbreds | Aug 01 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | |
55. | Abraham Coles Gavin Guidry Jayden Washington Kolten Wilcox | 8:57.41 | TX | DeSoto SWIFT | Aug 07 | AAU National Junior Olympic Games | |||
56. | Andrew Robinson Anthony Washington Aubrey Morris Keion Flenoid | 8:58.32 | MO | St. Louis PAL Jaguars | Aug 07 | AAU National Junior Olympic Games | |||
57. | 16 | 15-16 | Sam Deakins John Howard Matthew Weaver David Campagna | 8:58.97 | NC | Greensboro Pacesetters Track | Aug 01 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | |
58. | Relay Team | 9:00.00 | PA | High Level Track | May 09 | Speed Capital Mid-Atlantic Invitational | |||
59. | 16 | 15-16 | Jonathan Adams Kai Lewis Solomon Arnett III Alex Scarborough | 9:00.08 | GA | Quicksilver Track Club, Inc. | Aug 01 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | |
60. | 14 | 13-14 | Elijah Watkins Ethan Watkins Jaynez Sims Wendell Childs | 9:00.75 | MI | Track Life University | Aug 07 | AAU National Junior Olympic Games | |
61. | 18 | 17-18 | Luke Mason Richard Sibomana Luke Anigbogu Winston Briggs | 9:01.04 | TX | CL Athletics Stars Track Club | May 22 | CL Stars Track Club 13-14 and Up Youth Meet | |
62. | 16 | 15-16 | Maxwell Menendez Jaden Shanklin Jude Papion Akel Sonnier | 9:01.93 | TX | Texas Storm Track | May 22 | CL Stars Track Club 13-14 and Up Youth Meet | |
63. | 18 | 17-18 | Noah Mcmurtrey Will Sakalares Dawson Welch Collin Matthews | 9:01.96 | AR | Arkansas Track Club | Jun 19 | 2021 USATF Arkansas Association Youth Championships and All Comers Meet | |
64. | Cayton Scott Colin Abrams Elijah Jackson Rei Rahsaan Nettey | 9:02.59 | MD | Firebirds Athletic | Aug 07 | AAU National Junior Olympic Games | |||
65. | Isaac Davenport Keeton Johnson Keon Johnson Taj Jackson | 9:03.82 | LA | Leesville Track Club | Aug 07 | AAU National Junior Olympic Games | |||
66. | 7 | Damon Flemings Jr John Ely Timothy Grice Tristan Martinez | 9:05.70 | TX | L C Express | Aug 07 | AAU National Junior Olympic Games | ||
67. | 7 | 9:08.11 | TX | International Elite Track & Field Club | Aug 07 | AAU National Junior Olympic Games | |||
68. | Relay Team | 9:12.96 | FL | Miami Elite Track | May 22 | FLYRA Middle School State Track & Field Championship 2021 | |||
69. | 14 | Dylan Raines Joseph Trotter Keith Bruce Kristopher Chester | 9:16.67 | PA | Morris Estate | Aug 07 | AAU National Junior Olympic Games | ||
70. | 16 | 15-16 | Cree Thomas Samuel Ketcham Jacob Funk Javier Machado | 9:18.04 | AZ | NX Level Athletx | Jun 06 | USATF Arizona State Championship (YOM) Mtn Pt. | |
71. | 15 | 15-16 | Danial Dehghan Kaiser Martin Yonathan Castaneda Zubair Sabry | 9:21.35 | WA | Xtreme Speed | Aug 07 | AAU National Junior Olympic Games | |
72. | Henry Rodrigues Alex Liu Tommy Schupp Christopher Sappe | 9:21.81 | MD | Soaring Hawks | Jun 26 | DMV Meet of the Elite | |||
73. | Robert Peede Matthew Johnson Riley Fisher Finn Morley | 9:22.95 | AK | North / South East | Jun 05 | Brian Young Invitational | |||
74. | Davis Brown Doug Oborne Elijah Pridemore Nathaniel Sabotchick | 9:23.5h | KY | Eastern Kentucky Striders | Feb 22 | Boyd County Distance Preview | |||
75. | 13-14 | David Carbajal Elijah Cotton Emmanuel Osom Gavin Parks | 9:24.25 | TX | The Wings Track | Jun 19 | AAU Junior Olympic Gulf District - 13-18yo | ||
76. | 12 | 11-12 | Amari Scott Busayo Oguneye Grant Reynolds Jordan Christie | 9:26.36 | GA | Mark Trail Flying Eagles | Aug 07 | AAU National Junior Olympic Games | |
77. | Drew Brinkman Henry Johnson Nathan Amundson Thomas Radtke | 9:27.12 | MN | Track Minnesota Elite | Jul 18 | AAU Region 14 Qualifier at Macalester College St Paul MN | |||
78. | 16 | Cash Coggin Hayden Corbitt Jaiden Carmichael Will Spierdowis | 9:30.0h | TN | Knoxville Youth Athletics | Jun 19 | SEAAU District - Knoxville | ||
79. | 14 | Caden Campbell Davie Alvarado Josh Hananel Zackary Raimond | 9:33.07 | MD | Seven Locks Running Club | Aug 07 | AAU National Junior Olympic Games | ||
80. | 14 | 13-14 | Chase Corbins Darius Smith Gordon Rush Nathan Sanchez | 9:33.15 | LA | United Southern Express Track | Aug 07 | AAU National Junior Olympic Games | |
81. | 16 | 15-16 | John Funderburg IV James Race Cyrus Justiniani William McCoy | 9:34.16 | CA | Sacramento Valley Endurance | Jun 27 | Top 8 Meet | |
82. | 18 | 17-18 | Charles Bradshaw Jaylon Donson Matias Willis Quinterrious Daggs | 9:35.39 | LA | Massey Miracle Run | May 22 | Louisiana State Games | |
83. | 15 | 15-16 | Porter Bickley Nathan Ayers Jayden Wall Jack Witte | 9:37.86 | NE | 402 XC and TRACK | Jun 12 | North Omaha Bengals Track Club Invitational | |
84. | 14 | 13-14 | Christofer Anderson Quinn Davis Kamari Ronfeldt Landen Livingston | 9:41.82 | MI | Ann Arbor Track | May 19 | 21 MIDDLE SCHOOL HORNET RELAYS | |
85. | Aidan Algazi Alden Morales Kevin Steinman Leo Cummins | 9:45.46 | CA | Cal Coast Track | Aug 07 | AAU National Junior Olympic Games | |||
86. | Luke Brewer Logan Bartelt Reece Lolly Todd Malick-Beltran | 9:46.24 | FL | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team | May 22 | FLYRA Middle School State Track & Field Championship 2021 | |||
87. | Camren Moody Cristion Moody Heath Grant Zaiden Grant | 9:46.86 | TX | Northside Striders Aldine | Jun 19 | AAU Junior Olympic Gulf District - 13-18yo | |||
88. | Relay Team | 9:50.00 | MN | I.C.A.A./Breeze | Jun 26 | AAU Minnesota District Qualifier | |||
89. | 8 | Craig Allard Jr. Andrew Marino Denny Olsen Truman Wiedner | 9:52.59 | FL | The Elite Runner Fort Myers | Mar 06 | ERYRC #9 | ||
90. | 12 | 11-12 | Devin Del Tora Jace Hernandez Khalil Calhoun Mezulu Ugochukwu | 9:53.38 | CA | Valley United Track Club | Aug 07 | AAU National Junior Olympic Games | |
91. | Chastin Crump Clinton Sprauve III Valon Hambrice Zechariah Crump | 9:55.63 | TX | Top Speed Track | Jun 06 | Southwestern AAU District Championship | |||
92. | Brehnen Nelms Carter Childress Ian Daste Javion Johnson | 9:58.77 | TX | Cedar Hill Elite | Jun 06 | Southwestern AAU District Championship | |||
93. | 14 | 13-14 | Christian Duncan Aaron Gill Cameron Nicolas Jack McCurry | 9:59.78 | NY | Prospect Park Youth Running | Jun 13 | USATF New York Association Youth Championships | |
94. | Relay Team | 10:00.60 | NC | Fit 180 Athletics | May 12 | Marvin Ridge Relay Meet | |||
95. | 11 | Brandon Lyons Kenneth Henderson Kohbe Ward McCorey Jones | 10:01.43 | TN | D-Elite track club | Aug 07 | AAU National Junior Olympic Games | ||
96. | 13 | 13-14 | Ervin Wyatt II Blayne Jinkens Simon Marchesano Tylan Walter | 10:02.73 | OK | Eastside Steppers Track | Aug 01 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | |
97. | 14 | 13-14 | Dylon Solomon Hunter Steele Kole Steele Michael Terrazas | 10:03.10 | NV | Silver State Striders | Jul 04 | AAU West Coast Nationals | |
98. | 14 | 13-14 | Grady Braunschweig-Norris Jack Behrens Isaiah Smith Mason Goble | 10:05.6h | IA | Ankeny Track & Field Club | May 27 | 2021 JRC/ATC Relay Meet | |
99. | 12 | 11-12 | James Cramer Taylor Albert Samuel Bulldis Michael Bulldis | 10:07.09 | WA | Cheetah Track | Jun 20 | USATF Pacific Northwest Youth Championships 9-10 11-12 13-14 | |
100. | Relay Team | 10:13.12 | IL | Palatine Pack TFCC | May 02 | Windy City Series #2 | |||
View Next Page (Total stats: 144) |
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 25 rankings in each category are free.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.