West Virginia Middle School Men's 4x100 Relay Rankings
Filtering by Grade:
|
Filtering by Age:
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}. USATF rules for 18-19 year old exception.
Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.
Age | Grade | Athlete | Mark | ST | Team | Date | Meet | ||
1. | 8 | Tay'Shaun Roper Demarius Wallace Darren Gilliam Jayden Yates | 46.84 | WV | Wildwood | May 18 | MAC Middle School Championship | ||
2. | Relay Team | 51.14c | WV | East Hardy | May 10 | Moorefield Middle Home Meet | |||
3. | Talyn Snyder Ryder Smarr Luke Rokisky Braiden Murphy | 51.57 | WV | Doddridge County | Jun 05 | Harry Green MS Invitational | |||
4. | 8 | Aaron Thomas Owen Williams Max Plum Mason Haney | 52.24 | WV | Suncrest | May 12 | Mon-Preston Challenge 2021 | ||
5. | Austin Liu Lamanii Williams Luke Murray Jaxson Matheny | 52.46 | WV | Bridgeport | Jun 05 | Harry Green MS Invitational | |||
6. | 8 | Jake Hall Andrew Sheets Alex Fink Joseph Mathews | 52.68 | WV | South (Morgantown) | Jun 05 | Harry Green MS Invitational | ||
7. | Relay Team | 53.74c | WV | Moorefield | May 10 | Moorefield Middle Home Meet | |||
17 | Leland Winter Kai Coley Andrew Orosco Joseph Thomas | 53.74c | WV | Harpers Ferry | May 25 | JCS Middle School Championship | |||
9. | Brennan Wack Gabriel Larance Samuel Rockey Brody Cottril | 54.03 | WV | Triadelphia | May 06 | PAC8 Meet #2 | |||
10. | 8 | Josiah Meadows Rylan Hott Aiden Miller Westley Jay | 54.64c | WV | Shepherdstown | May 25 | JCS Middle School Championship | ||
11. | Jacob Carman Hayden Fordyce Carter Adkins Cannon Goddard | 55.03 | WV | Sherrard | May 13 | PAC8 Meet #4 | |||
12. | Nick Joseph Luke Karpinski Michael Riggs Max Cash | 55.31 | WV | Mountaineer (Morgantown) | May 12 | Mon-Preston Challenge 2021 | |||
13. | Jacob Gorayeb Trey Kocher Keontae Berisford Gavin Stein | 55.46 | WV | Bridge Street | May 13 | PAC8 Meet #4 | |||
14. | Hayden Haslacker Coltin Fleming Devin Michael Wyatt Thorne | 55.64c | WV | Capon Bridge | May 06 | Middle School Quad | |||
15. | Kaden Bungard Xavier Wells Zakk Wells Eugene Henry | 55.96 | WV | Moundsville | May 17 | PAC 8 Track & Field Championships | |||
16. | Erik Farkas Ethan White Xander Hahn Johnnie Michaels | 56.07 | WV | South Preston | Jun 01 | Preston Co. MS Championship | |||
17. | 8 | Joey Smith Connor Warnick Nikolas McCray Nickita Aytac | 56.44 | WV | Westwood | May 27 | Monongalia County MS Championships | ||
18. | Mj Niggemyer Aaron Sayres Landon Hodge Jaxson Hall | 56.74 | WV | Taylor County | Apr 29 | Mountaineer Middle Invitational | |||
19. | Kooper Sainato Matthew Stellato Evan Knight Simon Travis | 57.02 | WV | Trinity Christian | May 27 | Monongalia County MS Championships | |||
20. | Wade Barbour Isaac Swauger Quinn Marsh Xavier Robbins | 57.03 | WV | Wheeling | May 17 | PAC 8 Track & Field Championships | |||
21. | 7 | Kolten Whitmire Brian Gonzalez Luca Swartz Owen Dobrzynski-Hines | 58.24 | WV | Warwood | May 13 | PAC8 Meet #4 | ||
22. | Klayton Cummings Connor Rice Kaiden Posey Aidan Rice | 58.61 | WV | Lincoln | Apr 29 | Mountaineer Middle Invitational | |||
23. | Tyler Allen Aiden Byers Oliver Gonzalez Noah Schoonover | 59.38 | WV | Mountaineer (Clarksburg) | Apr 29 | Mountaineer Middle Invitational | |||
24. | 14 | Cyrus Evans Branson Watts Jackson Frazer Channing Wilt | 59.43 | WV | Romney | May 18 | MAC Middle School Championship | ||
25. | 8 | Demetrius Almon Robert Kincaid James Livengood Chase Livengood | 59.53 | WV | Covenant Christian | May 05 | Monongalia County MS Meet 3 | ||
26. | Will Shay Kash Jenkins Tyler Kingan Connor Osborne | 1:00.62 | WV | Bruceton | Jun 01 | Preston Co. MS Championship | |||
27. | Relay Team | 1:01.24c | WV | Petersburg | May 10 | Moorefield Middle Home Meet | |||
28. | Trey Stemple Parker Galloway Lukas McVicker Travis Westfall | 1:01.77 | WV | West Preston | May 06 | Preston County MS Meet 2 | |||
29. | Jason Massingill Phillip Likins Brody McCleary Landon Griffith | 1:02.16 | WV | Central Preston | May 06 | Preston County MS Meet 2 | |||
30. | Kaden Mayle Jayden Strauss Rashawn Redman Jeremih Williams | 1:02.66 | WV | Washington Irving | May 19 | Harrison County Middle School Championships | |||
31. | Ethan Wilt Nathan Pingley Jacob Hensley Elijah Mayle | 1:05.45 | WV | East Preston | May 03 | Preston County MS Meet 1 | |||
32. | Nathaniel Linger Drew Skidmore Rodney Goff Luke Given | 1:11.87 | WV | South Harrison | Apr 29 | Mountaineer Middle Invitational | |||
33. | Jonah Kosydar Jake Quinlan Eric Alverez Nicholas Monroe | 1:12.37 | WV | Notre Dame | May 19 | Harrison County Middle School Championships |
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 25 rankings in each category are free.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.