Wisconsin High School Men's 4x800 Relay Rankings
Filtering by Grade:
|
Filtering by Age:
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}. USATF rules for 18-19 year old exception.
Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.
Age | Grade | Athlete | Mark | ST | Team | Date | Meet | ||
1. | Jakob Pardun Joseph Natalizio Seth Ray Charlie Wesley | 7:52.14 | WI | Arrowhead | Jun 26 | WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships | |||
2. | Alec Missall Chris Clauer Joel Wolf Braden Schreiber | 7:57.37 | WI | Mukwonago | Jun 26 | WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships | |||
3. | Zach Scharbarth James Jacobs Bode Erickson Jacob Bourget | 7:57.61 | WI | Stevens Point | Jun 26 | WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships | |||
4. | Logan Bell JJ Hemmer Grant Gaskell Trent Curry | 7:58.86 | WI | Brookfield East | Jun 26 | WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships | |||
5. | Arthur Wellenstein Aidan Matthai Grant Matthai Ryan Morita | 8:00.77 | WI | Wauwatosa East | Jun 26 | WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships | |||
6. | Brenden Dieter Eli Weink Connor Blanke Yordanos Zelnski | 8:02.72 | WI | Oregon | Jun 26 | WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships | |||
7. | Josh Smidt Isaiah Tabbert Owen Schmitt Michael Gilligan | 8:04.87 | WI | Appleton North | Jun 26 | WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships | |||
8. | Wade Duffek Jacob Mularski Adam Weyer Cael Schoemann | 8:08.57 | WI | Hartford Union | Jun 26 | WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships | |||
9. | Bobby Rafferty Jake Zarov Aj Ketarkus Cole Wichmann | 8:10.27 | WI | Madison Memorial | Jun 17 | WIAA D1 Sectional - Madison Memorial | |||
10. | Christian Jaeger Sebastian Brenneis Nico Castellanos Karl Olson | 8:10.71 | WI | Madison La Follette | Jun 26 | WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships | |||
11. | Sean Nicholas Chris Nicholas Michael Nicholas Gavin Calteux | 8:10.92 | WI | Catholic Memorial | May 29 | Myrhum Invitational | |||
12. | Caleb Mostek Riley Huss Casey DeBoth Drew Robinson | 8:11.03 | WI | Little Chute | Jun 25 | WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships | |||
13. | Isaac Schmidt Clayton Kappler Gannon Kreuser Isaiah Lubner | 8:12.03 | WI | Kewaskum | Jun 25 | WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships | |||
14. | Silas Ebeling Luke Wegner Vicente Janik Michael Miller | 8:12.17 | WI | Wisconsin Lutheran | Jun 17 | WIAA D1 Sectional - West Allis Hale | |||
15. | Korbin Eisler Joe Huber Isaiah Bauer Jackson Grabowski | 8:12.48 | WI | DeForest | Jun 17 | WIAA D1 Sectional - Madison Memorial | |||
16. | Malachi Oser Sammy Coleman Ian Beilfuss Fin Hanson | 8:12.69 | WI | Madison East | Jun 17 | WIAA D1 Sectional - Madison Memorial | |||
17. | Pierce Arenz Hunter Westermeyer Noah Watson Eric Riebe | 8:12.84 | WI | Kiel | Jun 25 | WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships | |||
18. | Caleb Zernicke Logan Boehm Drew Homan Luke Donart | 8:13.62 | WI | Fox Valley Lutheran | Jun 25 | WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships | |||
19. | Jonah Block Jacob Anzia Jack Lavelle Isaac Fullmer | 8:13.66 | WI | Whitefish Bay | Jun 17 | WIAA D1 Sectional - Arrowhead | |||
20. | Will Allen Connor Wade Ian Slade Dan Koffen | 8:14.84 | WI | Westosha Central | Jun 17 | WIAA D1 Sectional - South Milwaukee | |||
21. | Jonah Jagielski Braeden Krueger Michael Loomans Will MacCudden | 8:14.90 | WI | Slinger | Jun 17 | WIAA D1 Sectional - Hartford | |||
22. | Owen DeWitt Jack Reiter Evan Popp Jackson Higgins | 8:15.11 | WI | Freedom | Jun 25 | WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships | |||
23. | Mitchell Merhalski Jacob Schertz Tyler Guetschow Connor Behrend | 8:15.21 | WI | Bay Port | Jun 26 | WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships | |||
24. | Kyler Fuchs Joe Prasch Jake Lemke Sam Schreiber | 8:15.48 | WI | West Bend West | May 25 | Cedarburg NSC Outdoor (Boys) | |||
25. | Nicholas Hoover Harrison Cull Phillip Houston Hayden Triebold | 8:15.69 | WI | Oconomowoc | Jun 17 | WIAA D1 Sectional - Arrowhead | |||
26. | Adam Dolan Cullen Boyle Owen Bosley Logan Kluck | 8:15.87 | WI | Homestead | Jun 14 | WIAA D1 Regional - Homestead | |||
27. | Aidan Barich Ryan Murray Diego Serraino Caleb Boudreau | 8:15.97 | WI | Muskego | Jun 26 | WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships | |||
Zach Bergner Max Bailey Sam Jacobson Mason Gates | 8:15.97 | WI | Manitowoc Lincoln | Jun 26 | WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships | ||||
29. | Marcus Knight Dillon Walker Gavin Sadowski Mitch Gobler | 8:15.98 | WI | Germantown | Jun 14 | WIAA D1 Regional - Homestead | |||
30. | Logan Zak Jonah Jurss Hans Gruben Matthew Witte | 8:16.73 | WI | Sheboygan Area Lutheran | Jun 24 | WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships | |||
31. | Tracy Bye Daniel Wilson Isaac Trohkimoinen Andrew Hackbarth | 8:16.76 | WI | La Crosse Logan | Jun 25 | WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships | |||
32. | Christopher Kalies Nathan Gentz Cael Abad Nathan Baker | 8:17.91 | WI | Grafton | Jun 25 | WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships | |||
33. | Otto Duensing Zane Bannink Nicholas Emanuelson Will Frohling | 8:18.15 | WI | Shorewood | Jun 25 | WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships | |||
34. | Logan Scott Benjamin Cihasky Ryan Beranek Noah McGivern | 8:18.59 | WI | Chippewa Falls | Jun 17 | WIAA D1 Sectional - DC Everest | |||
35. | Joseph Stoll Markee Taylor Tyler Stoll Mateo Alvarado Venegas | 8:18.79 | WI | Sun Prairie East | Jun 17 | WIAA D1 Sectional - Beloit Memorial | |||
36. | Alex Groppel Thomas Hogerty Pierce Steffen Michael Weninger | 8:20.19 | WI | St. Mary Catholic | Jun 07 | Big East Conference meet | |||
37. | Braden Reigstad Levi Brofsky Ty Sardina Joe Lynch | 8:20.72 | WI | Menomonee Falls | Jun 14 | WIAA D1 Regional - Homestead | |||
38. | Alex Peterson Evan Peterson Connor Hanson Derek Hanson | 8:20.98 | WI | Gillett | Jun 24 | WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships | |||
39. | Blake Thor Ian Bohachek Harper Fahey Ethan Mladucky | 8:21.15 | WI | Middleton | Jun 14 | WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton | |||
40. | Evan Lawton Bryan Bloomquist Chris Wier Gabe Coleman | 8:21.34 | WI | Janesville Craig | Jun 14 | WIAA D1 Regional - Sun Prairie | |||
41. | Trenton Bauer Hank Larsen Austin Henderson Zach Ziegert | 8:21.93 | WI | Neenah | May 24 | Kimberly COED Triangular (Neenah Timing) | |||
42. | Jacob Oyen Nick Rudrud Blake Burnstad Austin Oyen | 8:22.30 | WI | Onalaska | Jun 17 | WIAA D1 Sectional - Madison Memorial | |||
43. | Matthew Baldwin Tyler Mueller Calvin McKee Owen Klaus | 8:23.83 | WI | Ozaukee | Jun 24 | WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships | |||
44. | Nick Becker Garrison Willems Logan Vandenbush Brett Litkey | 8:23.85 | WI | Green Bay Preble | Jun 26 | WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships | |||
45. | Isaac Nowak Jackson Fogarty Alex Brabant Federrico Auricchio | 8:23.92 | WI | Notre Dame | Jun 08 | FRCC Conference Meet | |||
46. | Carson Shane Collin Raschka Parker Szura Joshua Truchon | 8:24.72 | WI | West Allis Nathan Hale | Jun 17 | WIAA D1 Sectional - West Allis Hale | |||
47. | Kamron Kaiser Peter Mueller Jacob Reiner Carlos Castro-Lopez | 8:25.09 | WI | Brookfield Academy | Jun 17 | WIAA D2 Sectional - Waupun | |||
48. | Myles Boayue Tanner Groshek Bennett Gunderson Gillie Suarez | 8:25.49 | WI | Holmen | Jun 17 | WIAA D1 Sectional - Madison Memorial | |||
49. | Cole Godec Jacob Leonardelli Graham McKenzie Matthew Sundararajan | 8:25.88 | WI | New Berlin West | Jun 14 | WIAA D2 Regional - Catholic Memorial | |||
50. | Calder Bica Harrison Nick Wenger Ben Young Scout Stokes | 8:26.23 | WI | Eau Claire Memorial | Jun 17 | WIAA D1 Sectional - DC Everest | |||
51. | Nathan Williams Aden Clark Christopher Kitzhaber Joshua Krueger | 8:27.26 | WI | Watertown | Jun 14 | WIAA D1 Regional - West Bend East | |||
52. | Nate Krenke Tyler Gresens Mark Garcia Karsten Grundahl | 8:27.38 | WI | Lakeside Lutheran | Jun 25 | WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships | |||
53. | Zach Neuman Chad Helmke Nick Fonk Gabe Islas | 8:27.86 | WI | Kenosha Indian Trail | Jun 17 | WIAA D1 Sectional - South Milwaukee | |||
54. | Tyler Re Logan Salzmann Owen Siebert Kyle Nickasch | 8:27.89 | WI | Kimberly | May 24 | Kimberly COED Triangular (Neenah Timing) | |||
55. | Brayden Hemenway Cade Millam Kai Sorensen Jayden Zywicki | 8:28.27 | WI | Stoughton | Jun 14 | WIAA D1 Regional - Sun Prairie | |||
56. | Charlie McKinney Brady Scallon Carson Mooney Max Wolf | 8:29.07 | WI | West Salem | Jun 17 | WIAA D2 Sectional - Osceola | |||
57. | Ryan Flatley Jonah Husslein Derek Eveland Gavin Tacke | 8:29.36 | WI | Brookfield Central | Jun 08 | Greater Metro Conference Outdoor | |||
58. | Elijah Lucio Conner Weigel Evan Danielson Noah Lucio | 8:29.37 | WI | Stratford | Jun 17 | WIAA D2 Sectional - Osceola | |||
59. | Dylan Salewski Quinn McDonald Brock Studer Mason Hancock | 8:29.96 | WI | Osceola | Jun 17 | WIAA D2 Sectional - Osceola | |||
60. | Parker Heintz Sean Crowder Amos Weber Connor Pecard | 8:30.28 | WI | Lodi | Jun 17 | WIAA D2 Sectional - Whitewater | |||
61. | David DeLoye Luke Brown Aidan Swanson Max Helke | 8:30.47 | WI | Wausau West | Jun 08 | Wisconsin Valley Conference Meet | |||
62. | Josh Stone Riggs Nelson Bryce Gilbert Evan Wiedemeier | 8:31.03 | WI | Winneconne | Jun 14 | WIAA D2 Regional - Winneconne | |||
63. | Josh Staggs Kyle Schinner Jack Staggs Aiden Hendrikse | 8:31.12 | WI | Oostburg | Jun 17 | WIAA D2 Sectional - Waupun | |||
64. | Henry Hoerneman James Ketterer Seth Oemig Graham Lonsdale | 8:31.39 | WI | Marshfield | Jun 14 | WIAA D1 Regional - DC Everest | |||
65. | Brett Stark Steven Gardiner Lucas Jackson Michael Cabaltera | 8:31.62 | WI | Racine Case | Jun 17 | WIAA D1 Sectional - South Milwaukee | |||
66. | Jaden Halom Gavin Gehrig Anders Michaelsen Lucas Anderson | 8:32.40 | WI | Bloomer | Jun 17 | WIAA D2 Sectional - Osceola | |||
67. | Rhett Reuter Michael Thompson Caleb Weaver George West | 8:32.58 | WI | Darlington | Jun 17 | WIAA D3 Sectional - Princeton | |||
68. | Jack Nikolay Liam Brown Luke Knutson Zach Huffman | 8:32.69 | WI | Cambridge | Jun 24 | WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships | |||
69. | Chase Matuszak Jacob Doehrmann Drew Brinkman Cale Bishop | 8:32.84 | WI | New Richmond | Jun 17 | WIAA D1 Sectional - DC Everest | |||
70. | Matthew Loshaw Conor McCoy Thomas Nelson Carter Scholey | 8:33.47 | WI | Belleville (hosting co-op Sugar River) | Jun 17 | WIAA D2 Sectional - Whitewater | |||
71. | Ryan Conzemius Andrew Skemp Jonathan Skemp Alec Taylor | 8:33.53 | WI | Aquinas | Apr 27 | Onalaska Open | |||
Ben Bohringer Levi Glasbrenner Gabe Davis Evan Belz | 8:33.53 | WI | Boscobel | Jun 24 | WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships | ||||
73. | Carson Kerlin Erik Rocha Quinn Sullivan Ethan Shelton | 8:33.67 | WI | Franklin | Jun 17 | WIAA D1 Sectional - South Milwaukee | |||
74. | Angelo Feciskonin Nate Meeks Gabe Pasten Judah Meeks | 8:34.54 | WI | Port Washington | May 25 | Cedarburg NSC Outdoor (Boys) | |||
75. | Shane Griepentrog Christian Kauth Trent Persinger Clay Taylor | 8:34.57 | WI | Valders | May 21 | Manitowoc County Meet | |||
76. | John Lee Paul Treiber Ethan Fiegel Jack Reiser | 8:34.59 | WI | Madison West | Jun 14 | WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton | |||
77. | Ben Barutzke Andrew Muehr Connor Polenske Aaron Shibilski | 8:34.75 | WI | Greendale | Jun 17 | WIAA D1 Sectional - South Milwaukee | |||
78. | Jay Engebretson Sam Carpenter Adam Eiden Gabe Hoerter | 8:36.42 | WI | Pacelli | Jun 17 | WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt | |||
79. | Andrew Mader Owen Bates Blake Van Daalwyk Aaron Schwalenberg | 8:37.08 | WI | Hilbert | Jun 24 | WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships | |||
80. | Tucker Johnson Austin Kruger Trent Chadwick Trent Sickenberger | 8:38.36 | WI | Poynette | Jun 17 | WIAA D2 Sectional - Whitewater | |||
81. | Nick Gautreau Jack Ortmann Noah Kuhn Leo Richardson | 8:38.62 | WI | Madison Edgewood | Jun 17 | WIAA D2 Sectional - Whitewater | |||
82. | Miach Mosley Preston Graul Kody Pretasky Carver Stenslien | 8:39.43 | WI | La Crosse Central | Jun 04 | Mississippi Valley Conference Championships | |||
83. | Casen Udelhofen Quinn Wright Zade Plumb John Wells | 8:40.61 | WI | Platteville | Jun 14 | WIAA D2 Regional - Prairie du Chien | |||
84. | Derek Kreier Carter Carlson John Pearson Adam Loenser | 8:41.54 | WI | Clear Lake | Jun 17 | WIAA D3 Sectional - Cameron | |||
85. | Ignacio Gatica Jacob Anderson Lucas Maertz Charlie Janda | 8:42.01 | WI | Monona Grove | Jun 08 | Badger South Conference Meet | |||
86. | Hunter Krepline Alex Metko Reese Kupsky Lucas Mathes | 8:42.47 | WI | Brillion | Jun 07 | EWC Conference Championships | |||
87. | Max Biersack Grant Lauters Dylan Disch Tom Conklin | 8:43.46 | WI | West Bend East | May 25 | Cedarburg NSC Outdoor (Boys) | |||
88. | Ben Stricker Cory Pfeifer Anthony Henrichon Aiden Worden | 8:43.47 | WI | Fort Atkinson | Jun 08 | Badger South Conference Meet | |||
89. | Relay Team | 8:43.72 | WI | Waukesha West | May 07 | Steinke Invitational | |||
90. | Jacob Gruttner Ryan Kraus Ansel Olsen Eddie McConnaha | 8:44.06 | WI | Plymouth | Jun 08 | ECC Conference Meet | |||
91. | Miles Coppage Abel Zewdie Zach Peterson Brandon Simpraphone | 8:44.10 | WI | Wauwatosa West | Jun 17 | WIAA D1 Sectional - West Allis Hale | |||
92. | Eric Steinke Stewart Gundry Tyler Kleinhans Kael Sanfelippo | 8:44.92 | WI | Fall Creek | Jun 24 | WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships | |||
93. | Dominic Alonzo Demetrius Farmakis Angel Toribio Brody Kluge | 8:45.09 | WI | Badger | Jun 14 | WIAA D1 Regional - Badger | |||
94. | Ethan Stewart Bishop Peterson Blake Prince Pete West | 8:45.12 | WI | Ladysmith | Jun 17 | WIAA D3 Sectional - Cameron | |||
95. | Brock Wester Dylan Donovan Charlie Vater Robert Vater | 8:45.47 | WI | Iola-Scandinavia | Jun 17 | WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt | |||
96. | Cristian Barrientos Wyatt Maurhoff Brady Hansen Dylan Powell | 8:45.69 | WI | Brookwood | Jun 24 | WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships | |||
97. | Ian Hazen Trae Schaefer Aidan Schiferl Cason Pederson | 8:46.54 | WI | Elk Mound | Jun 17 | WIAA D2 Sectional - Osceola | |||
98. | Hunter Degerstrom Payton Lapinski Jacob Chadwick Austin Degerstrom | 8:46.62 | WI | Valley Christian (Osceola) | Jun 24 | WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships | |||
99. | Zavion Day Robbie Jones Bryce Smith Jackson Van Den Heuval | 8:46.66 | WI | West De Pere | May 04 | West De Pere Quad | |||
100. | Martin Kimmel Kalob Kimmel Cody Curtis James Connely | 8:46.99 | WI | Deerfield | Jun 17 | WIAA D3 Sectional - Princeton | |||
View Next Page (Total stats: 311) |
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 25 rankings in each category are free.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.