Iowa High School Women's SMR 1600m [200-200-400-800] Rankings
Filtering by Grade:
|
Filtering by Age:
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}. USATF rules for 18-19 year old exception.
Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.
Age | Grade | Athlete | Mark | ST | Team | Date | Meet | ||
1. | Makinley Levin Sophia Stahle Kaia Holtkamp Emma Bock | 4:05.77 | IA | Solon | May 22 | Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps | |||
2. | Cece Fett Isabelle Noring Ashliah Hyde Ainsley Erzen | 4:08.42 | IA | Carlisle | May 22 | Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps | |||
3. | Sarah Jordan Catie Reittinger Gabrielle Cortez Lily Johannes | 4:09.10 | IA | Prairie Cedar Rapids | May 22 | Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps | |||
4. | Maddie Edgington Amber Swart Mitzi Evans Danielle Hostetler | 4:10.42 | IA | Mid-Prairie Wellman | May 22 | Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps | |||
5. | Zoey Hambleton Shey Storesund Gwen Steffen Jaidyn Sellers | 4:10.95 | IA | Panorama Panora | May 22 | Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps | |||
6. | Emily Klein Emma Hilkin Brooke O'Brien Keelee Leitzen | 4:11.01 | IA | Dubuque Hempstead | May 22 | Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps | |||
7. | Alexis Boord Sydney McNeeley Grace Larkins Jenna Francois | 4:11.05 | IA | Southeast Polk | May 22 | Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps | |||
8. | Relay Team | 4:11.38 | IA | Iowa City Liberty | May 13 | IAHSAA 4A District - Iowa City West | |||
9. | Mattie Janssen Keiri Holmquist Leah Cherry Emma Hoins | 4:12.45 | IA | Waverly-Shell Rock | May 22 | Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps | |||
10. | Rayna Sickels Grace Gioffredi Lauren Blake Emily Naughton | 4:12.47 | IA | Indianola | May 22 | Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps | |||
Elle Nelsen Grace Mikota Vanessa Bickford Megan Sterbenz | 4:12.47 | IA | Dallas Center-Grimes | May 22 | Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps | ||||
12. | Anjelena Carder Josie Vande Krol Sadie Maas Molly Bannister | 4:12.89 | IA | Waukee | May 22 | Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps | |||
13. | Tessa Teagarden Avery Horner Amanda Scott Hannah Beintema | 4:13.53 | IA | Bettendorf | May 22 | Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps | |||
14. | Adison Olson Rachel Chambers Lydia Staudt Kiki Connell | 4:13.85 | IA | Charles City | May 22 | Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps | |||
15. | Shreya Gaddi Danielle Socarras Mya DouBrava Lauren Schulze | 4:14.10 | IA | Valley West Des Moines | May 22 | Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps | |||
16. | Delaney Wegner Ashley Hall Brecken VanBaale Kaia Bieker | 4:14.65 | IA | Harlan | May 22 | Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps | |||
17. | Nicole Tranel Tessa Berning Mia Kunnert Alana Duggan | 4:14.99 | IA | Wahlert Dubuque | May 22 | Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps | |||
18. | Coryl Matheny Jenna Hopp Abby Hughes Emma Hughes | 4:15.53 | IA | Glenwood | May 22 | Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps | |||
19. | Jaden Franke Emile Sorenson Kyla Corrin Peyton Pogge | 4:16.00 | IA | Tri-Center Neola | May 22 | Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps | |||
20. | 18 | Maggie Johnson Annika Kotula Morgan Jennings Laney Fitzpatrick | 4:16.26 | IA | Assumption Davenport | Jul 03 | The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike | ||
21. | Mya McClain Gracie Harvey Avery Galles Aubrey Bemrich | 4:16.38 | IA | St. Edmond Fort Dodge | May 22 | Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps | |||
22. | Josie Zeutenhorst Taylor Statema Kylie De Jager Emilee Heynen | 4:16.64 | IA | Western Christian Hull | May 22 | Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps | |||
23. | Macy Sievers Ella Larsen Maggie Walker Bailey Sievers | 4:16.76 | IA | Newell-Fonda | May 22 | Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps | |||
24. | Relay Team | 4:16.88 | IA | Ankeny | May 13 | IAHSAA 4A District - Waukee | |||
25. | Relay Team | 4:17.46 | IA | Pleasant Valley | May 13 | IAHSAA 4A District - Davenport Central | |||
26. | Relay Team | 4:18.20 | IA | Iowa City City High | May 13 | IAHSAA 4A District - Iowa City West | |||
27. | Madison Steckler Abigail Zaiger Mattie Nielsen Hannah Thygesen | 4:18.29 | IA | Audubon | May 22 | Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps | |||
28. | Kara Reicks Josie Weber Jaycie Byrne Jalyssa Blazek | 4:18.48 | IA | Turkey Valley Jackson Junction | May 22 | Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps | |||
29. | Alaina Bakewell Jaylyn Walleser Jada Mitchell Haley Meyer | 4:18.57 | IA | Kee Lansing | May 22 | Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps | |||
30. | Relay Team | 4:19.56 | IA | Marion | May 13 | IAHSAA 3A District - Solon | |||
31. | Natalie Welch Liz Dougherty Jorie Randall Laura Swart | 4:20.09 | IA | Mount Vernon-Lisbon | May 22 | Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps | |||
32. | Alexis Larson Alexis Vanderwerf Mallory Becker Amanda Treptow | 4:20.65 | IA | Jesup | May 22 | Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps | |||
33. | Addi Kamienski Karli Wagner Maggie Burry Isabella Heikes | 4:20.66 | IA | Johnston | May 22 | Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps | |||
34. | Relay Team | 4:20.76 | IA | North Polk Alleman | May 13 | IAHSAA 3A District - Nevada | |||
35. | Veronica Waagmeester Whitney Waagmeester Regan VanWyhe Afton Schlumbohm | 4:20.91 | IA | Central Lyon | May 22 | Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps | |||
36. | Sarah Albaugh Lindsey Sires Jasmine Barney Lucy Dunning | 4:21.01 | IA | Cedar Falls | May 22 | Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps | |||
37. | Jacey Moore Christella Boyer Cassidy Yaley Addison Parrott | 4:21.10 | IA | Danville | May 22 | Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps | |||
38. | Katie Mortenson Tiffani Wright Ireland Pollock Amber Homan | 4:21.48 | IA | Denver | May 22 | Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps | |||
39. | Kate Weiss Jordan Jansen Emma Arnold Elizabeth Schmitt | 4:21.62 | IA | Xavier Cedar Rapids | May 22 | Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps | |||
40. | Carly Miller Kacy Miller Tayah Struble Mallory McCall | 4:21.67 | IA | West Monona Onawa | May 22 | Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps | |||
41. | Relay Team | 4:21.86 | IA | Van Meter | May 13 | IAHSAA 2A District - West Marshall | |||
42. | Taylor Prosser Payton Hardy Emma Salker Maddie Hinkel | 4:21.93 | IA | Sergeant Bluff-Luton | May 22 | Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps | |||
43. | Genesee Diggins-Kennedy Nyadio Chan Leah Tietjens Sydney Turk | 4:22.39 | IA | Ames | May 22 | Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps | |||
44. | Makenzie Foelske Alannah Richards Abbie Hyde Chloe Matthews | 4:22.58 | IA | Nashua-Plainfield | May 22 | Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps | |||
45. | Ally Mulford Avery Buresh Jaslynn Dagel Abby Harding | 4:23.05 | IA | Iowa Falls-Alden | May 22 | Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps | |||
46. | Relay Team | 4:23.18 | IA | Pekin | May 13 | IAHSAA 2A District - Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont | |||
Raegan Levi McKenzie Koerselman Ashlyn Brown Torin Lackmann | 4:23.18 | IA | Norwalk Community | May 22 | Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps | ||||
48. | Maddy Wille Grace Kuehl Hannah Asche Delaney Scherf | 4:23.61 | IA | Central Elkader | May 22 | Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps | |||
49. | Ella Costello Jadyn Petersen Addy Sohn Taylor Kvale | 4:23.81 | IA | Dike-New Hartford | May 22 | Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps | |||
50. | Relay Team | 4:23.84 | IA | Center Point-Urbana | May 13 | IAHSAA 3A District - Independence | |||
51. | Molly Ihle Katie Tollefson Natalie Maher Caitlin Maher | 4:23.85 | IA | Ballard | May 22 | Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps | |||
52. | Relay Team | 4:24.10 | IA | Forest City | May 13 | IAHSAA 2A District - Hudson | |||
53. | Jaydon Bierman Rachel Bierman Addie Nerem Alivia Edens | 4:24.44 | IA | Tipton | May 22 | Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps | |||
Emma Wegner Claire Quirk Hope McDonald Emily Jackson | 4:24.44 | IA | New Hampton | May 22 | Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps | ||||
55. | Jadyn Rausch Abby DeBoef Julianna Breakenridge Grace Lidgett | 4:24.92 | IA | North Tama Traer | May 22 | Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps | |||
56. | Relay Team | 4:25.12 | IA | Moc-Floyd Valley | May 13 | IAHSAA 3A District - MOC-Floyd Valley | |||
57. | Relay Team | 4:25.13 | IA | Linn-Mar Marion | May 13 | IAHSAA 4A District - CR Kennedy | |||
58. | Relay Team | 4:25.14 | IA | Clear Creek-Amana | May 13 | IAHSAA 3A District - Mount Pleasant | |||
59. | Relay Team | 4:25.16 | IA | Ankeny Centennial | May 13 | IAHSAA 4A District - Urbandale | |||
60. | Relay Team | 4:25.18 | IA | Okoboji Milford | May 13 | IAHSAA 2A District - West Sioux | |||
61. | Shyla Stoffers Sophia Tensley Kamryn Becker Kayla Overton | 4:25.55 | IA | Davenport North | May 22 | Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps | |||
62. | Relay Team | 4:25.70 | IA | Hinton | May 13 | IAHSAA 2A District - West Sioux | |||
63. | Britni Blackburn Emily Wingert Natalee Danner Liz Purtle | 4:25.84 | IA | Boone | May 13 | IAHSAA 3A District - Carlisle | |||
64. | Riley Doud Lily Dixon Taylor Jensen Katie Noah | 4:25.87 | IA | Earlham | May 22 | Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps | |||
65. | Relay Team | 4:26.32 | IA | Oskaloosa | May 13 | IAHSAA 3A District - Pella | |||
66. | Azure Christianson Katie Smith Taylor Klobassa Addyson Grimm | 4:26.41 | IA | Osage | May 22 | Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps | |||
67. | Brynn Rice Kaylee Clausen Willow Fluent Jolee Mesz | 4:26.59 | IA | Lawton-Bronson | May 22 | Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps | |||
68. | Relay Team | 4:26.70 | IA | Atlantic | May 13 | IAHSAA 3A District - Glenwood | |||
69. | Sommer Stotler Kinsey Mohwinkle Maci Freund Lily Hovenga | 4:27.11 | IA | Aplington-Parkersburg | May 22 | Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps | |||
70. | Brynnley Baxa Mia Petersen Kiah Kilburg Lourdes Mason | 4:27.17 | IA | Lisbon | May 22 | Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps | |||
71. | Maddie Sunderman Taylor Cole Faith Espinosa Mayson Hartley | 4:27.39 | IA | Clarinda | May 22 | Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps | |||
72. | Ella Allar Mallory Morgan Chloe Schneckloth Meghan Coulter | 4:27.69 | IA | Ottumwa | May 22 | Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps | |||
73. | Abbey Smith Alexandria Peterson Kaitlyn Powell Kylie Daily | 4:27.71 | IA | Davenport West | May 22 | Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps | |||
74. | Relay Team | 4:28.10 | IA | Roland-Story Story City | May 13 | IAHSAA 2A District - West Marshall | |||
75. | Adisyn Young Audrey Girard Lilly Buck Emelia Hauser | 4:28.17 | IA | West Marshall State Center | May 22 | Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps | |||
76. | Relay Team | 4:28.26 | IA | Marquette Catholic Bellevue | May 13 | IAHSAA 2A District - Tipton | |||
77. | Relay Team | 4:28.32 | IA | Chariton | May 13 | IAHSAA 2A District - Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont | |||
78. | Relay Team | 4:28.99 | IA | Pella Christian | May 13 | IAHSAA 3A District - Pella | |||
79. | Ava Goldsmith Emma Perkins Kiera Hochstein Courtney Sporrer | 4:29.01 | IA | Logan-Magnolia | May 22 | Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps | |||
80. | Relay Team | 4:29.06 | IA | Sioux Center | May 13 | IAHSAA 3A District - MOC-Floyd Valley | |||
81. | Madeliene Mueller Abbie Schany Delaney Joyce Taylor Steinkamp | 4:29.16 | IA | Emmetsburg | May 22 | Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps | |||
82. | Relay Team | 4:29.17 | IA | Epworth Western Dubuque | May 13 | IAHSAA 3A District - Independence | |||
83. | Relay Team | 4:29.27 | IA | Clarion-Goldfield | May 13 | IAHSAA 2A District - Treynor | |||
84. | Relay Team | 4:29.69 | IA | Sioux City North | May 13 | IAHSAA 4A District - Abraham Lincoln | |||
85. | Calla Kerndt Marissa Hackman Mia Warner Maddie Schmitz | 4:30.07 | IA | Pella | May 22 | Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps | |||
86. | Relay Team | 4:30.09 | IA | Nevada | May 13 | IAHSAA 3A District - Nevada | |||
Relay Team | 4:30.09 | IA | Grinnell | May 13 | IAHSAA 3A District - Pella | ||||
88. | Lauren Case Alexa Seidl Geneva Timmerman Julia Case | 4:30.17 | IA | ADM Adel | May 13 | IAHSAA 3A District - Carlisle | |||
89. | Anna Dickman Kaci Johnson Payton Morrison Bailey Boddicker | 4:30.29 | IA | North Scott Eldridge | May 22 | Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps | |||
90. | Relay Team | 4:30.74 | IA | Dubuque Senior | May 13 | IAHSAA 4A District - Iowa City West | |||
91. | Alyssa Hames Trinity Rotgers Brynn Smith Karis Lippert | 4:30.98 | IA | AGWSR | May 22 | Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps | |||
92. | Kaleisha Deshaw KaLynn DeShaw Alexa Roeder Gabby Williamson | 4:31.03 | IA | Bellevue | May 22 | Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps | |||
93. | Emma Jones Knight Hannah Mary Bodensteiner Ava Vandaele | 4:31.52 | IA | Wapsie Valley Fairbank | May 22 | Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps | |||
94. | Relay Team | 4:31.76 | IA | Bishop Garrigan Algona | May 13 | IAHSAA 3A District - Nevada | |||
95. | Amara Marks Julia Martinez-Lohf Marley Pearce Brie Ruch | 4:31.82 | IA | Urbandale | May 22 | Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps | |||
96. | Ari Hacke Ella Rupp Jaden Gatts Anna Bartels | 4:32.02 | IA | Midland Wyoming | May 22 | Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps | |||
97. | Relay Team | 4:32.28 | IA | Creston | May 13 | IAHSAA 3A District - Glenwood | |||
98. | Jordyn Moore Tatum Dunlavy Jordyn Stokes Jaselyn Anderson | 4:32.32 | IA | Estherville Lincoln Central | May 22 | Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps | |||
99. | Relay Team | 4:32.50 | IA | Williamsburg | May 13 | IAHSAA 2A District - Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont | |||
100. | Cassidy Nelson Brooklynn Ecklin TJ Stoaks McKinna Hogan | 4:32.58 | IA | Lenox | May 22 | Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps | |||
View Next Page (Total stats: 287) |
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 25 rankings in each category are free.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.