3A Class Men's 4x400 Relay Rankings
Filtering by Grade:
|
Filtering by Age:
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}. USATF rules for 18-19 year old exception.
Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.
Age | Grade | Athlete | Mark | ST | Team | Date | Meet | ||
1. | Isa Hitchens Aden Bandukwala Piyush Mekla Daniel Watcke | 3:19.48 | IL | Hinsdale (Central) | Jun 19 | IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships | |||
2. | Jacob Hohmann Tyler Piron Jonah Fallon Anthony Bradley | 3:20.04 | IL | Batavia | Jun 19 | IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships | |||
3. | Owen O'Shea Jayce James Gabe King Niko Schultz | 3:22.53 | IL | Plainfield (South) | Jun 10 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #9 - Rock Island (H.S.) | |||
4. | Jaylin Jones Drew Donohue Adam Neale Juan Manaog | 3:22.69 | IL | Chicago (Lane) | Jun 19 | IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships | |||
5. | Kevin Saju Nicolas Dovalovsky Patrick Conniff Max Mitchell | 3:22.97 | IL | Naperville (Neuqua Valley) | May 21 | Minooka #SmithStrong Invitational | |||
6. | Sushil Suresh John Vagnoni Daniel Marynevych Colin O'Malley | 3:22.99 | IL | Grayslake (Central) | Jun 19 | IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships | |||
7. | Relay Team | 3:23.40 | IL | Plainfield (North) | Jun 05 | Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Championshiips | |||
8. | Frank Miedema Harry Wood Prince Seichi Shinozaki Austin Cabanban | 3:23.42 | IL | Wilmette (Loyola Academy) | Jun 19 | IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships | |||
9. | Jake Hamilton Caleb Steber Samson Dessalines Adepoju Arogundade | 3:23.82 | IL | Chatham (Glenwood) | Jun 19 | IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships | |||
10. | Adrien Manning Vincent Van Eck Emerson Fayman Malik Armstrong | 3:23.97 | IL | Minooka | Jun 19 | IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships | |||
11. | Relay Team | 3:23.99 | IL | Edwardsville (H.S.) | May 07 | Winston Brown Invitational | |||
12. | Colin Hill Jalon Jones Sam Ayers Will Heuer | 3:24.91 | IL | Elmhurst (York) | Jun 19 | IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships | |||
13. | Talon Sargent Nate Ary Jacob Zastrow Evan Gronewold | 3:25.05 | IL | Huntley | Jun 09 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #1 - Huntley | |||
14. | Relay Team | 3:25.10 | IL | IHSA - 3A | Apr 01 | IHSA State Qualifying Standards | |||
15. | Arthur Graham Ryan Fredericks Foster Shelbert Patrick Longhitano | 3:25.23 | IL | Naperville (Central) | Jun 04 | DuPage Valley Boys Conference | |||
16. | Matthew Bailey Chase Kwinski Jaeger Norton Saiheed Jah | 3:25.55 | IL | Moline (H.S.) | Jun 10 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #9 - Rock Island (H.S.) | |||
17. | Jake Winski Johnny Wilkins Kevin Stokes Dominik Balenda | 3:26.14 | IL | Mt. Prospect (Prospect) | Jun 10 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #3 - Glenview (Glenbrook South) | |||
18. | Alex Utsis JaeJin Lee Oskar Jedynak Ryan Kuczynski | 3:26.36 | IL | Vernon Hills | Jun 19 | IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships | |||
19. | Jimmy Vercoe Davis Brumbach Jason Connor Ryan Schreiner | 3:26.38 | IL | Wheaton (North) | Jun 11 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #5 - Hoffman Estates (H.S.) | |||
20. | Ryan Schaefer Michael Jerva Brian Hiltebrand George Dornan | 3:26.87 | IL | Glenview (Glenbrook South) | Jun 10 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #3 - Glenview (Glenbrook South) | |||
21. | Tyler Vizgirda Cade Nelson Charlie McMahon Jocqael Thorpe | 3:27.62 | IL | LaGrange (Lyons) | Jun 10 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #8 - Naperville (North) | |||
22. | Liam Fronk Matthew Connell Connor Murphy Luke Schildmeyer | 3:27.64 | IL | St. Charles (East) | Jun 10 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #4 - Batavia | |||
23. | Trae Corby Gerad Bruce Simon McClaine Marty Boey | 3:27.79 | IL | Alton (Sr.) | Jun 10 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #11 -Bloomington (H.S.) | |||
24. | Relay Team | 3:28.24 | IL | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | Jun 02 | West Suburban Conference Silver Div Boys Championships | |||
25. | Relay Team | 3:28.60 | IL | O'Fallon (H.S.) | May 19 | St. Clair County Boys Championships | |||
26. | Eli Amoh Alexander Mendez Bryon Minor Ernest Broom | 3:28.69 | IL | Hillside (Proviso West) | Jun 11 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #5 - Hoffman Estates (H.S.) | |||
27. | Matt Pasteris Carson Marlar Julian Head Muneeb Shah | 3:28.84 | IL | Naperville (North) | Jun 10 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #8 - Naperville (North) | |||
28. | Lance Natonek Alex Aagesen Chandler Aagesen Erik Neidlein | 3:29.01 | IL | Oswego (H.S.) | Jun 10 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #9 - Rock Island (H.S.) | |||
29. | Daniel Hamill Daivion Lewis AJ Camacho Will Foster | 3:29.07 | IL | Crystal Lake (Central) | Jun 04 | Fox Valley Boys Conference Meet | |||
30. | Relay Team | 3:29.25 | IL | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) | Jun 02 | West Suburban Conference Silver Div Boys Championships | |||
31. | Jamari Myer Leslie Fisher Davonte Crawford Luke Reinhart | 3:29.43 | IL | Normal (Community West) | May 21 | Minooka #SmithStrong Invitational | |||
32. | Will Brizzolara Ryle Traub Bryce Thomas Dominic Palazzetti | 3:29.52 | IL | St. Charles (North) | Jun 04 | DuKane Conference Championships - Boys | |||
33. | Jalen Johnson Lucas Van Vlerah Bilal Abrar Parker Champion | 3:29.61 | IL | Aurora (Metea Valley) | Jun 10 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #8 - Naperville (North) | |||
34. | Ryan Guerin Will Guerin Lucas Irby Erik Radzevicius | 3:29.82 | IL | Downers Grove (North) | Jun 10 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #8 - Naperville (North) | |||
35. | Jeremiah Crawford Leo Beuno Makarious Luster Miles Lang | 3:30.11 | IL | Rockford (East) | Jun 09 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #1 - Huntley | |||
36. | Martin Thompson Bryson Smith Julian Niewiadomski Uchechukwu Ezeigwe | 3:30.45 | IL | Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) | Jun 09 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #10 - Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) | |||
37. | Aaron Ayobami Ryan Moats Maxwell Zeisler Griffin Pasha | 3:30.60 | IL | Gurnee (Warren) | May 22 | 2021 Boys Lake County Invitational | |||
38. | Ikki Takahashi Gavin Sarkar Connor Lee Andre Van Vuren | 3:30.76 | IL | Barrington | Jun 10 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #4 - Batavia | |||
39. | 18 | Paul Sackman Zachary Cheuk Max Nauman Ebaad Siddiqui | 3:30.88 | IL | Skokie (Niles West) | Jun 09 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #7 - Chicago (Lane) | ||
40. | Relay Team | 3:30.92 | IL | Belleville (West) | Jun 02 | Southwest Conference Boys Championships | |||
41. | Owen Cuplin Bryce Bannerman Isai Morales Collin Sylvain | 3:31.19 | IL | Hampshire | Jun 09 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #1 - Huntley | |||
42. | Patrick Todd Richard Todd Aiden Haughian Mike Forbear | 3:31.20 | IL | Plainfield (Central) | Jun 10 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #9 - Rock Island (H.S.) | |||
43. | Ismail Tineh Michael Molloy Grant Giblin Brock Rice | 3:31.60 | IL | Orland Park (Sandburg) | May 21 | Minooka #SmithStrong Invitational | |||
44. | Azambir Randhawa Jaime Martinez Jr. Konrad Sacha Elijah Patrick | 3:31.82 | IL | South Elgin | Jun 10 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #4 - Batavia | |||
45. | Michael Pollos Ethan Gallagher Wil Kiley Gabe Czako | 3:31.95 | IL | Lockport (Twp.) | May 29 | Bill Jackson Invitational | |||
46. | Relay Team | 3:32.21 | IL | Aurora (West Aurora) | Jun 05 | Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Championshiips | |||
47. | Jaiden Allen Jeffon Dudley Jalen Brown Dane Ivancevic | 3:32.38 | IL | Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) | Jun 09 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #10 - Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) | |||
48. | Michael Polizzi Kamil Blachaniec Adam Yusuf Lucas Guidone | 3:32.44 | IL | Chicago (Taft) | Jun 09 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #7 - Chicago (Lane) | |||
49. | Trystan Borko Isaiah Huley Derrick Washington Eric Barajas | 3:32.45 | IL | Zion (Z.-Benton) | Jun 10 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #2 - Grayslake (Central) | |||
50. | Kalil Johnson Afamdi Oraelosi Jordan Crumpton Chris Tchibozo | 3:32.65 | IL | Evanston (Twp.) | Jun 10 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #3 - Glenview (Glenbrook South) | |||
51. | Aaron Lodwig Brady Johnson Cole McMillan Chris Ruchaj | 3:32.99 | IL | Maple Park (Kaneland) | Jun 10 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #4 - Batavia | |||
52. | Charlie Hamann Zach Deacon Xavier Patterson Josh Delgado | 3:33.07 | IL | Fox Lake (Grant) | Jun 04 | NLCC Boys Conference Championship | |||
53. | Andrew Hemming Alex Geissler Mello Law Daniel Lacy | 3:33.40 | IL | Champaign (Centennial) | Jun 02 | Boys Big 12 Track and Field Championships | |||
54. | Aaron Terrell Eric Williams Donovan Hopkins Michael Somerville | 3:33.58 | IL | South Holland (Thornwood) | Jun 09 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #10 - Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) | |||
55. | Froylan Alonso Remy Jankusky Michael Renner Connor Oiler | 3:33.61 | IL | Arlington Heights (Hersey) | May 21 | John R. Davis Boys Titan Invitational | |||
56. | Ivan Westcott Austin Popplewell Hunter Reyes Josh Pugh | 3:33.73 | IL | Yorkville | Jun 05 | Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Championshiips | |||
57. | Jerette Passero Jonah Walton Kenny Badejo Tai Badejo | 3:33.95 | IL | Hoffman Estates (H.S.) | Jun 11 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #5 - Hoffman Estates (H.S.) | |||
58. | Landon Zimny Dan Sustersic Josh Irwin Tim Archibald | 3:34.10 | IL | Geneva | May 15 | Geneva Boys Mike VanDeveer Invitattional | |||
59. | Liam Tucker Andrew Brooks Ali Faiz Marc Michelotti | 3:34.27 | IL | Libertyville | Jun 10 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #2 - Grayslake (Central) | |||
60. | Doug Anderson Erik Anderson Nate Wehner Lukaas Nales | 3:34.30 | IL | Highland Park | Jun 10 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #3 - Glenview (Glenbrook South) | |||
61. | Sean Kramer Anthony Biancalana Alex Simmons Tyler King | 3:34.35 | IL | Villa Park (Willowbrook) | Jun 11 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #5 - Hoffman Estates (H.S.) | |||
62. | Charles Cozart Philip Winkelman Nathan Halbrader Ashton Banker | 3:34.38 | IL | Rockton (Hononegah) | Jun 09 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #1 - Huntley | |||
63. | Seth Carlson Daniel Murphy Jameson Koonce Jack Fleck | 3:34.66 | IL | Chicago (Whitney Young) | Jun 09 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #7 - Chicago (Lane) | |||
64. | Matthew DeSantis Andrew Nelson Daniel Leonard Michael Rizk | 3:34.72 | IL | Chicago (Jones) | Jun 09 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #7 - Chicago (Lane) | |||
65. | JaMari Newell DeMarrea Davis Treyton Butler Riley Newport | 3:34.76 | IL | DeKalb | May 23 | Grange | Tiger Invitational | |||
66. | Jack Brewer Ben Yoder Drew Duckler Will Saltzman | 3:34.82 | IL | Winnetka (New Trier) | Jun 10 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #3 - Glenview (Glenbrook South) | |||
67. | Jaloni Johnson Jlynn Gay Javon Johnson Kadher Kessougni | 3:34.85 | IL | Maywood (Proviso East) | Jun 04 | WSC Gold Conference Championship | |||
68. | Ryan Coleman Jaylon Garner Quendrick Tientcheu Evin Ovie | 3:35.01 | IL | Lansing (Thornton Fractional South) | Jun 09 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #10 - Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) | |||
69. | James Dalton Paul Proteau Cooper Marrs Miles Rubio | 3:35.45 | IL | Riverside (R.-Brookfield) | Jun 10 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #6 - Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) | |||
70. | Relay Team | 3:35.58 | IL | Palatine (H.S.) | Jun 02 | Mid Suburban League Boys Championships | |||
71. | Kenny Creamer Jordan D'Urso Nick Motuelle Chris Pogorelic | 3:35.61 | IL | Downers Grove (South) | May 26 | York Boys Quad | |||
72. | Lee Richards Keenan Brown Omar Montiel Karam Jaber | 3:35.75 | IL | Palos Heights (Shepard) | Jun 10 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #6 - Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) | |||
73. | Shreyas Khati Marcus Casselberry Shrijan Muralidharan Trevor Abbott | 3:35.88 | IL | Lincolnshire (Stevenson) | Jun 03 | NSC Boys Conference Meet | |||
74. | Jack Antonsen Eddie Burke Adrian Campos Rory Cusack | 3:35.92 | IL | Chicago (Brother Rice) | Jun 10 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #6 - Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) | |||
75. | Sam Chavez Cody Kazupski Josiah Jones Mario Hererra | 3:36.06 | IL | Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais) | Jun 09 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #10 - Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) | |||
76. | Ben Czarnecki Charlie Sanders Ethan Campbell Lance Kotke | 3:36.07 | IL | Wheaton (W. Warrenville South) | Jun 11 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #5 - Hoffman Estates (H.S.) | |||
77. | Alex Ditsch Brody Hanlon Thomas Fitzpatrick Angel Tirado | 3:36.08 | IL | Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) | Jun 04 | Chicago Catholic League Varsity Championship | |||
78. | David Zdravev Sean Kirkwood Zach Benziger Frankie Manzella | 3:36.30 | IL | Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) | May 15 | BOYS Neuqua Valley Quad | |||
79. | Gavin Calabrese Tyler Hubbard Lukas Gutke Lucas Baronello | 3:36.33 | IL | Antioch | May 22 | 2021 Boys Lake County Invitational | |||
80. | Brody Doyle Danny Olsen Dermot Smyth Brendan Geary | 3:36.43 | IL | Chicago (Marist) | Jun 10 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #6 - Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) | |||
81. | Carson Amstutz Sam Strimling Eric Lakemaker Jonah Kaplan | 3:37.51 | IL | Deerfield (H.S.) | Jun 10 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #3 - Glenview (Glenbrook South) | |||
82. | Nick Redstone Josh Stolyarov Charles Schult Graham Paterson | 3:37.58 | IL | Northbrook (Glenbrook North) | Jun 04 | CSL South Boys Championship | |||
83. | Adam Bromberek Liam Carey Nicholas Kania Thomas Polen | 3:37.61 | IL | Lemont (H.S.) | Jun 04 | South Suburban Conference Blue Div Championships | |||
84. | Caleb Ramirez Justin Freeman Carson Hendrey Tyler Seda | 3:37.66 | IL | Cary (C.-Grove) | Jun 09 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #1 - Huntley | |||
85. | Owen Dahlberg Sebastian Colon Joe Gibbons A'Tiq Muhammad | 3:37.68 | IL | Rockford (Guilford) | May 15 | Guilford Co-ed Invitational Meet | |||
86. | Phoenix Fulbright Dontrell Maxie Jamarion Stubbs Andy Salazar | 3:37.86 | IL | Elgin (Larkin) | Jun 04 | Up-State 8 Boys Conference Meet | |||
87. | Wyatt Horvat Kaleb Whiteside Ethan Haller Casey Hippel | 3:37.96 | IL | Lake Forest (H.S.) | Jun 10 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #3 - Glenview (Glenbrook South) | |||
88. | Anthony Ryan Nick Smith Austin Kulig Michael Barberi | 3:37.99 | IL | Tinley Park (Andrew) | Jun 09 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #10 - Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) | |||
89. | Chris Ogbuli Connor Bright Jaylin Tucker Matthew Manzella | 3:38.12 | IL | Plainfield (East) | Jun 10 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #9 - Rock Island (H.S.) | |||
90. | Edward Clark Brian Freeman George Safo Kyle West | 3:38.47 | IL | Crete (C.-Monee) | Jun 09 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #10 - Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) | |||
91. | EJ Pruitt Arnav Earve Bryson Thomas Braden White | 3:38.53 | IL | Springfield (H.S.) | Jun 10 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #11 -Bloomington (H.S.) | |||
92. | Alex Minani Donovan Garro Jonathan Knuth Shee Thaw | 3:38.69 | IL | Rock Island | Apr 30 | Galesburg/Rock Island/Sterling | |||
93. | Nicholas Thomas Kaleb Mai Malachi Moreno Sidney Morris | 3:38.72 | IL | Chicago (Kenwood) | Jun 10 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #6 - Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) | |||
94. | Adam Gardner Justin Quijano Matthew Mcclain Taiwo Wusu | 3:38.90 | IL | Calumet City (Thornton Fractional North) | Jun 09 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #10 - Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) | |||
95. | TJ Bechtold William Huddleston Charlie Dohr Sam Cohen | 3:38.99 | IL | Park Ridge (Maine South) | Jun 09 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #7 - Chicago (Lane) | |||
96. | Eric Jandura Nathan Jorgensen Max Strzelecki Aidan Killmer | 3:39.48 | IL | Roselle (Lake Park) | Jun 04 | DuKane Conference Championships - Boys | |||
97. | Logan Buck Ethan Dawson Drake Hawkins Phoenix Lane | 3:39.51 | IL | Pekin | Jun 03 | Mid-Illini Conference Meet - Boys | |||
Niraj Abraham Drew Grabacki Joe Fuchser Mitchell Gratz | 3:39.51 | IL | Aurora (Marmion Academy) | Jun 10 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #4 - Batavia | ||||
99. | Jamariel Brown Alejandro Gomez Diego Giron Pedro Salgado | 3:39.57 | IL | Round Lake | May 13 | 49th Annual Stevenson Patriot Relays | |||
100. | Max Ojeda John Taci Horfanel Vivero Cole Greaves | 3:40.04 | IL | Addison (A. Trail) | Jun 11 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #5 - Hoffman Estates (H.S.) | |||
View Next Page (Total stats: 170) |
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 25 rankings in each category are free.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.