Middle School - Men's 4x400 Relay Rankings
Filtering by Grade:
|
Filtering by Age:
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}. USATF rules for 18-19 year old exception.
Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.
Age | Grade | Athlete | Mark | ST | Team | Date | Meet | ||
1. | Terrance Denson Terron Goolsby Elijah Robinson Daquavious Roberts | 3:30.84 | GA | Sylvan Hills | Feb 29 | Atlanta Public Schools Middle School Meet #1 | |||
2. | 8 | Cole Munnerlyn Sam Hill Hunter Duran Joseph Busch | 3:43.00 | TX | Hudson Bend | Mar 11 | 2020 Highland Lakes Middle School District Track and Field Meet | ||
3. | 8 | Stephen Fuqua Carson Campbell Julian Creasey Nathan Acosta | 3:45.52 | TX | West Ridge | Mar 11 | 2020 Highland Lakes Middle School District Track and Field Meet | ||
4. | Relay Team | 3:46.37 | FL | John F. Kennedy (North Miami Beach) | Jan 29 | Sam Burley Foundation MS Invitational | |||
5. | 8 | Landon Deleeuw Cole Gladden Jakub Kamrad Dante Pasello | 3:47.7h | TX | Forestwood | Mar 11 | Lewisville MS Meet #4 | ||
6. | 8 | Wilson McCraw Walker Overman Nathan Adejokun Kennedy Brantley | 3:48.25 | TX | Melissa | Mar 03 | Melissa Cardinal Middle School Invitational | ||
7. | Relay Team | 3:50.0h | FL | Pine View (Osprey) | Mar 11 | Woodland MS Tri-Meet | |||
8. | 8 | Matthew Machado Ty Williams Kylen Evans Collin Crockem | 3:50.6h | TX | Scoggins | Mar 05 | FISD MEET 4 MS MEET @ Frisco- Host Nelson | ||
9. | 8 | Bayne Christian Matis Lukalema Christian Hogan Todd Young | 3:50.9h | TX | Hillwood | Mar 02 | Fossil Hill Wildcat Relays | ||
10. | 8 | TOM Stafford Alcides Coleman Creed Perkins JAY Stafford | 3:50.94 | TX | Crockett (Amarillo) | Feb 27 | Amarillo MS - Crockett, Bonham, Mann, Travis | ||
11. | Arthur Thomas Jimmy Edwards Trey Miles Sanaljay Bentley | 3:51.41 | GA | Shiloh | Mar 07 | Marietta MS Invitational | |||
12. | 8 | Santiago Galvez Jalen Bolden Dorian Potter Nicholas Terronez | 3:51.62 | TX | Wheat | Mar 12 | Cleburne Smith Tri-Meet | ||
13. | 8 | Fletcher Fierro Shadrack Ongeche Noori Abdul-Mali Ashford Zachary Stell | 3:51.8h | TX | Cain | Mar 05 | RISD Middle School Track Meet #2 | ||
14. | 8 | Korbin Raef Andrew Williams JQ Ervin Eddy Mpela | 3:51.91 | TX | Bonham (Amarillo) | Mar 11 | Amarillo MS - Austin, Bonham, Bowie, Crockett, de Zavala | ||
15. | 8 | Peyton Adams Kamryn Cleveland Dylan Mann D'Aishune Elam | 3:52.54 | TX | Springtown | Mar 10 | Graham Jr HS Relays | ||
16. | 8 | Keller Webb Logan Baresh Kories Moment Travis Terry | 3:53.1h | TX | Young | Feb 29 | AISD Track Meet 2 hosted by Bailey JH | ||
17. | 8 | Ian Johns Jack Williams John Callender Ben Beatty | 3:53.13 | TX | Dripping Springs | Mar 11 | 2020 Highland Lakes Middle School District Track and Field Meet | ||
18. | 8 | Daion Wilson Chit Chit Thailand Htun Htun Damorian Gilbreath | 3:53.52 | TX | Houston (Amarillo) | Mar 12 | Amarillo MS - Fannin, Houston, Travis, Mann | ||
19. | 8 | Treson Garcia Forylan Ibara Corbin Forrester Boston Bicknell | 3:53.53 | TX | Cleburne (Smith) | Mar 12 | Cleburne Smith Tri-Meet | ||
20. | 8 | Anthony Brumley Carson Kreuzer Landon Martino Chase Bolger | 3:53.83 | TX | Aubrey | Mar 03 | Sanger Indian Junior High Relays | ||
21. | 8 | TJ Hughes Oscar Castro Jaiden McDonald Damonte Pena | 3:54.0h | TX | Ousley | Feb 29 | AISD Track Meet 2 hosted by Bailey JH | ||
22. | Relay Team | 3:54.16 | TX | Brock | Mar 02 | Springtown Middle School Pojo Relays | |||
23. | 8 | Cason Canning Matthew Williams Jason Wynia Brent Foxworth | 3:54.7h | TX | Fowler | Feb 27 | FISD WEEK 3 MS MEET @ Independence- Host Scoggins | ||
8 | Atticus Finely Israel Kaloso Joe Monroy Alvin Moore | 3:54.7h | TX | Ed Willkie | Mar 02 | Fossil Hill Wildcat Relays | |||
8 | Tristan Smalls Caden Ward Jovani Ruiz Kenny Fritz | 3:54.7h | TX | Hughes | Mar 03 | Cleburne WHEAT Tri-Meet | |||
26. | Joseph Modine Ryan Rogers Luke Wright Colgin Pettit | 3:54.8h | TX | Willow Springs | Mar 05 | RISD Middle School Track Meet #2 | |||
27. | Relay Team | 3:55.07 | FL | Richmond Heights | Jan 29 | Sam Burley Foundation MS Invitational | |||
28. | 8 | Riley Cronin Max Williams Ameer Naji Silas Gordon | 3:55.5h | TX | Boles | Mar 05 | Boles JH (AISD) Track Meet 3 (Bailey, Barnett, Boles, Carter) at Martin HS | ||
29. | Relay Team | 3:56.1h | TX | Lake Dallas | Mar 10 | Lake Dallas Zone Meet | |||
8 | Ivory Kelley Ivy Kelly Yahir Chavarria Isareal Villegas | 3:56.10 | TX | Barwise | Mar 10 | Graham Jr HS Relays | |||
31. | Ranceeson Grace Justin Greenwood Keno Rivers Adedayo Musa | 3:56.60 | FL | Fairview | Feb 21 | Jesse Forbes Middle School Invitational | |||
32. | 8 | Gage Moore Caleb Sela Parker Dunmead Tyrese Weaver | 3:56.7h | TX | Gene Pike | Feb 26 | Azle Forte Relays | ||
33. | Justin Weaver kaj Baker Leon Sullivan Kai Ebron | 3:56.73 | FL | Somerset Academy | Feb 08 | Cardinal Gibbons Preseason Distance Carnival | |||
34. | 8 | Diego Leon Aguila Evan Torres Eduardo Gross Javier Fernandez | 3:56.87 | FL | Belen Jesuit | Mar 07 | Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational | ||
35. | Relay Team | 3:57.0h | TX | Lakeside | Mar 10 | Lake Dallas Zone Meet | |||
8 | Aiden Sypniewski Mahlon Grove Owen Davis Jandre Van Der Walt | 3:57.00 | TX | Sycamore Springs | Mar 11 | 2020 Highland Lakes Middle School District Track and Field Meet | |||
37. | 8 | Tralan Thomas Jr. Cross Durham Elijah Maldonado John OznickIII | 3:57.19 | TX | Vernon | Mar 05 | Vernon Junior High Relays | ||
38. | Relay Team | 3:57.69 | FL | Highland Oaks | Jan 29 | Sam Burley Foundation MS Invitational | |||
39. | 8 | Titus Blagg Jason Oates Jacob Cahill Kole Skipper | 3:57.90 | TX | McNiel | Mar 03 | Sanger Indian Junior High Relays | ||
8 | Matt Richoux Reid Chandler Preston Oats Nick Peters | 3:57.9h | TX | Briarhill | Mar 11 | Lewisville MS Meet #4 | |||
41. | 8 | Garrison Blair Brooks Mitchell Sean Horton Ethan Barrera | 3:58.0h | TX | Arbor Creek | Feb 26 | Hebron MS Meet #1 | ||
8 | Braxton Hawkins Tristen Garcia Barrett Howard Phillip Conley | 3:58.0h | TX | Arlington Bailey | Mar 05 | Boles JH (AISD) Track Meet 3 (Bailey, Barnett, Boles, Carter) at Martin HS | |||
43. | Jaiden Reed Santonio Rio Elijah Maule Donald Hampton | 3:58.07 | FL | Oak Leaf | Feb 15 | Oakleaf MS Invitational | |||
44. | 8 | Jack McGraw Luke Stokes Michael Duran Andres Diaz | 3:58.26 | TX | Lone Star | Mar 05 | Big Spring Junior High Meet | ||
45. | 8 | Peyton Stadler Zane Becker Tell Motor Morgan English | 3:58.4h | TX | McKamy | Mar 11 | Marcus MS Meet #3 | ||
46. | 8 | Ezekiel Castaneda Griffin Shelley Sean Chester Julian Bargas | 3:58.6h | TX | Trent (Frisco) | Feb 27 | FISD WEEK 3 MS MEET @ Lone Star - Host Trent | ||
47. | 8 | Ernesto Castillo Carson Neisler Xavian Page Eric Gonzalez | 3:59.0h | TX | Crockett (Irving) | Mar 02 | Eagle Relays | ||
48. | Relay Team | 3:59.20 | FL | Suwannee | Mar 11 | Maclay Middle School Meet #2 | |||
49. | Travis Hill Armontae Palmer Roderick May Derrick Mosley | 3:59.38 | GA | Oak Hill | Mar 07 | Charlie William Middle School Relays | |||
50. | 8 | Ryan Chapman Akil Akins Noah Perez Jossiah Lewis | 3:59.4h | TX | Vandeventer | Mar 05 | FISD WEEK 4 MS MEET @ Liberty- Host Hunt | ||
51. | 8 | Zachary Makemson Finn Dyer Huston Dee Lukas Santwier | 3:59.42 | NC | Providence Day | Mar 11 | 2020 Charlotte Country Day - MS Home Meet-1 | ||
52. | 8 | John Stone-Sardinha Brady Akau Hunter Tupou Noah Spencer | 3:59.51 | HI | Kamehameha - Kapalama | Mar 13 | ILH Intermediate Meet #2 at Punahou | ||
53. | 8 | Diego Rivera David Wilson Isaiah Anderson Rithvik Darisipudi | 3:59.8h | TX | Maus | Feb 27 | FISD WEEK 3 MS MEET @ Lone Star - Host Trent | ||
54. | 8 | Jayson Demcher Miles Koon Milton Williams Tyler Westrom | 3:59.99 | TX | Argyle | Mar 03 | Sanger Indian Junior High Relays | ||
55. | 8 | Smith Xavier Elvin Belepe Odunyemi Rehoboth Davis Tiairan | 4:00.0h | TX | Houston (Irving) | Mar 02 | Eagle Relays | ||
56. | 8 | Chris Cayetona Michael Tapia Octavio Estrada James Butler | 4:00.04 | TX | Del Valle | Mar 05 | Lockhart Junior High Invitational #2 | ||
57. | 8 | Tristan Blabey Jaden McFarlane Austin Womack Jackson Runyan | 4:00.1h | TX | Pearson | Mar 05 | FISD MEET 4 MS MEET @ Frisco- Host Nelson | ||
8 | Alex Lindsey Mason Jurovich Ben Wright Drew Campbell | 4:00.10 | TX | Bee Cave | Mar 11 | 2020 Highland Lakes Middle School District Track and Field Meet | |||
59. | 8 | Treysean Grady Ruben Arzola Oscar Fuentes Jonas Flores | 4:00.19 | TX | Mann (Amarillo) | Mar 12 | Amarillo MS - Fannin, Houston, Travis, Mann | ||
60. | 8 | Van Carter Alex Rusynyk Julian Russo Jaden Robinson | 4:00.35 | FL | Emerald Coast | Feb 21 | Jesse Forbes Middle School Invitational | ||
61. | Ryan Alali Griffin Bletscher Ross Cinfel Jackson Cinfel | 4:00.54 | CA | Granite Ridge | Mar 05 | Kastner and Granite Ridge | |||
62. | Drew Bailey Ethan Vest Isaac Dupree Trenton Monceaux | 4:00.89 | LA | Moss Bluff | Mar 10 | Calcasieu Parish Middle School All Comers Meet 2020 | |||
8 | Jackson Looney Sean Larracas Jacob Meyer Kevin Stevenson | 4:00.89 | TX | Lake Travis | Mar 11 | 2020 Highland Lakes Middle School District Track and Field Meet | |||
64. | Zaire Morris Ajani Henley Kenyen Hardy Deante Childs | 4:01.04 | GA | Richards (Columbus) | Mar 09 | MCSD MS Meet | |||
65. | 8 | Christopher Holland Kameron Reddic Nick Brown Eniku Bekele | 4:01.56 | TX | Meyerland Perf & Visual Arts | Feb 15 | 2020 Westbury T&F Classic for Middle Schools | ||
66. | Relay Team | 4:01.77 | FL | George Washington Carver (Miami) | Jan 29 | Sam Burley Foundation MS Invitational | |||
67. | 8 | Joel Peredes Kadyn Ofori Edger Martinez Jeremiah Batiste | 4:01.78 | TX | Crosby | Feb 24 | Dayton JH Boys Meet | ||
8 | Jose Mendez Ruben Martinez Juan Martinez Caden Copeland | 4:01.78 | TX | Celina | Mar 03 | JH Bobcat Relays | |||
69. | Relay Team | 4:01.85 | MS | Port Gibson | Mar 07 | Charlie Floyd Coca Cola Relays | |||
70. | Seth Salas Nicolas Bustillos Erick Delgadillo Isaiah Quintanilla | 4:01.90 | TX | Montwood | Feb 15 | Montwood Moose MS Meet | |||
Ryan Schuh Jacob Rodriguez Samuel Dresick Nico Palavicini | 4:01.90 | CA | Kastner Intermediate | Mar 05 | Kastner and Granite Ridge | ||||
72. | Karter Sluder Max Parker Brett Donaldson Reese Huhnke | 4:02.04 | TX | Whitesboro | Feb 25 | Aubrey Chaparral Relays | |||
73. | 8 | Zachary Buckley Jose Castillo Caden Whittle Brett Eskildsen | 4:02.2h | TX | Frisco Wester | Mar 05 | FISD WEEK 4 MS MEET @ Centennial- Host Wester | ||
74. | Brandon Lindenmuth Sutton Reeh Cole Thompson Cameron Bowman | 4:02.21 | AR | Central | Mar 12 | Springdale 9th Grade & JV Relays | |||
75. | 8 | Elijah Knott Blake Waligura Coburn Reese Lance Hansen | 4:02.3h | TX | Frisco Nelson | Mar 05 | FISD MEET 4 MS MEET @ Frisco- Host Nelson | ||
76. | 8 | Jameer Battle Jacob Owings Maurice Bryant Braylan Yarbrough | 4:02.4h | TX | Navo | Feb 24 | Denton Braswell Middle School Invitational | ||
77. | 8 | Brayden Gonzales Jonah Escalante Ayden Armendarez Marco Rosa | 4:02.45 | TX | Gravitt | Mar 10 | 2020 Seminole Tribe MS Relays | ||
78. | 8 | Mason Hoggatt Noah Robert Marcus Gaitan Matthew Gaitan | 4:02.6h | TX | Lutheran South Academy | Feb 25 | LSA MS Quad #1 | ||
79. | 8 | Tony Bueckert Landry Reames Myles Espino Aiden Williams | 4:02.78 | TX | Seminole | Mar 10 | 2020 Seminole Tribe MS Relays | ||
80. | 8 | Aidan Montgomery Caleb Rowe Skip Turner-St. Pierre Hope BeBe | 4:02.8h | TX | Harpool | Feb 24 | Denton ISD Middle School Meet (Guyer HS) | ||
81. | 8 | Jeremiah Salazar Jayden Norton Rhyne Bale Jaden Bejarano | 4:02.86 | TX | Kermit | Mar 10 | 2020 Seminole Tribe MS Relays | ||
82. | Justyn Williams Jaylon Moreland Makai Abrams Keyshaun Sampton | 4:02.89 | GA | Eddy | Mar 12 | MCSD MS Meet | |||
83. | 8 | Miguel Correa Thomas Scott Jordan Friday Tye Miller | 4:03.0h | TX | Huffines | Mar 11 | Marcus MS Meet #3 | ||
84. | Relay Team | 4:03.09 | TN | Hardin Valley | Mar 12 | Northwest-Vine MS Meet #1 | |||
85. | 7 | Adrian Corley John Collazo Logan Summers Hunter Campbell | 4:03.1h | TX | Trinity Springs | Mar 02 | Fossil Hill Wildcat Relays | ||
86. | 8 | Michael Young Holton Weatherman Tyson Weaver Zach Walker | 4:03.17 | TX | Graham | Mar 10 | Graham Jr HS Relays | ||
87. | 8 | Isaac Berrones Trey Joyner Aiden Barnett Logan McLaughlin | 4:03.3h | TX | Crownover | Feb 24 | Denton ISD Middle School Meet (Guyer HS) | ||
88. | Relay Team | 4:03.4h | TX | Shackelford | Feb 22 | AISD Track Meet #1 (Carter JH Host) | |||
8 | Aiden Maricle Kaden Bailey Joe Clark Brennan Myer | 4:03.4h | TX | Griffin (Frisco) | Mar 05 | FISD WEEK 4 MS MEET @ Liberty- Host Hunt | |||
90. | Relay Team | 4:03.57 | FL | Excelsior Language | Jan 29 | Sam Burley Foundation MS Invitational | |||
91. | 8 | Roy Marom Rohan Singhal Samvith Siripuram Nishant Choday | 4:03.6h | TX | Frisco Lawler | Mar 05 | FISD WEEK 4 MS MEET @ Centennial- Host Wester | ||
92. | 15 | Celani Nkomo Gavin Wright Eduardo Estrada Bralen Oyenene | 4:03.74 | TX | Arlington Classics Academy | Mar 05 | Micheal Carter Relays | ||
93. | Ja mari Griffin Tyrel Baldwin Dre Duncan Deandre Witherspoon | 4:03.85 | GA | Fort | Feb 27 | MCSD MS Meet | |||
94. | 8 | Jazahn Johnson Kamauri Montgomery Damauri Hill Miguel Alvarez | 4:04.11 | TX | Patti Waelder (Victoria) | Mar 06 | 2020 Bullpup Relays | ||
95. | 8 | Conner Jordan Colin Brazzell Carter Lipham Andrew Fox | 4:04.75 | TX | Midland Christian | Mar 05 | Big Spring Junior High Meet | ||
96. | Garcia Alejandro Chris Martinez Jerymiah Martinez Xavier Rodriguez | 4:05.3h | TX | Winters | Feb 28 | Jr. Buffalo Relays | |||
8 | Quinton Mitchell Obi Udom Cayden Mulligan Joesph Sara | 4:05.3h | TX | Roach | Mar 05 | FISD WEEK 4 MS MEET @ Centennial- Host Wester | |||
98. | 8 | Rody Williams Bryson McKnight Ashton Murray Wesley Rousseaux | 4:05.35 | TX | Iowa Park | Mar 05 | Vernon Junior High Relays | ||
99. | 8 | Treyson Dunn Gabriel Garduno Morgan Deragon Harold Gibson III | 4:05.4h | TX | Griffin (The Colony) | Mar 11 | The Colony MS Meet #3 | ||
100. | 8 | Tony Aviles Noah Cantu Kristian Mireles Daniel Sianez | 4:05.6h | TX | Watson | Mar 05 | Olton JH Winter Relays | ||
View Next Page (Total stats: 477) |
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 25 rankings in each category are free.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.