6A Division Men's 4x400 Relay Rankings
Filtering by Grade:
|
Filtering by Age:
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}. USATF rules for 18-19 year old exception.
Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.
Age | Grade | Athlete | Mark | ST | Team | Date | Meet | ||
1. | Jonathan Ulrich Jack Kelley Michael Brittingham Sam Baricevic | 3:18.04 | OR | Jesuit | May 03 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays | |||
2. | Ricky Ascencio Corban Remsburg Jake Follett Wyatt Lovell | 3:18.98 | OR | Oregon City | May 03 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays | |||
3. | Andrew McDade Derek Leneve Kwabena Lynn Andrew Payton | 3:22.11 | OR | Tualatin | May 17 | 6A-5 Three Rivers League Championship Meet | |||
4. | 18 | Kojo Manu Aaron Jones Colin Morris Denzel Pinto | 3:23.68 | OR | Westview | May 25 | OSAA 6A State Championships | ||
5. | Matthew Dyer Nate Davidson Kenney McElroy Garrett Jackson | 3:23.81 | OR | West Linn | May 17 | 6A-5 Three Rivers League Championship Meet | |||
6. | Ian Hermanson Cole O'Donnell Elijah Elliott Xavier Simpson | 3:24.52 | OR | Central Catholic | May 15 | 6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships | |||
Tayler Kellim Tyler Callaway Dallin Thomas Cole Hoecker | 3:24.52 | OR | Sandy | May 15 | 6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships | ||||
8. | Tyce Chaney Jamal McMurrin Alec Dyson Evan Henkel | 3:25.16 | OR | West Salem | May 25 | OSAA 6A State Championships | |||
9. | Brogan Ayers Sead Mohammed Joshua Scheetz Naatoli Mohammed | 3:25.52 | OR | David Douglas | May 25 | OSAA 6A State Championships | |||
10. | Calvin Kolar Simon Kidder Dylan Lambert Robert J Gorman | 3:25.75 | OR | Summit | Apr 20 | Summit Invitational | |||
11. | Aidan Vanderhoof Jacob Allmaras Danny Cossette Turner Nye | 3:26.62 | OR | North Medford | May 25 | OSAA 6A State Championships | |||
12. | Cj Wisely Caden Munroe Reed Hungerford Tomas Kopriva | 3:27.13 | OR | South Medford | May 18 | 6A-7 Southwest Conference Championships | |||
13. | Ethan Harper Christopher Lambert Jacob Davidson Andre Gonzales | 3:27.23 | OR | Lincoln | May 25 | OSAA 6A State Championships | |||
14. | Matthew Roelle Ethan Sturdivant Michael Klapp Caleb Hagan | 3:27.48 | OR | Sherwood | May 17 | 6A-3 Pacific League District Championships | |||
15. | Eddie Herskovitz Jonathan Colunga Elijah Hansen Merhawi Lake | 3:27.79 | OR | Roseburg | May 18 | 6A-7 Southwest Conference Championships | |||
16. | David Gendron-Herndon Brody Moore Lucas Chapman Ethan Reese | 3:27.96 | OR | Sunset | May 17 | 6A-2 Metro League Championships | |||
17. | Kerby Hartzell Nick Payton Abel Cervantes Zane Fodge | 3:27.97 | OR | McMinnville | May 17 | 6A-3 Pacific League District Championships | |||
18. | Kyle Sandner Lincoln Bangs Riley Knutson Matthew Powell | 3:28.05 | OR | Canby | May 17 | 6A-5 Three Rivers League Championship Meet | |||
19. | Jaxson Lake Aidan Maloney Rashid Muse Jacob McDaniel | 3:28.14 | OR | Liberty | May 17 | 6A-3 Pacific League District Championships | |||
20. | Jack Walker Nolan Malcomson Liban Dahir Mason Brion | 3:28.25 | OR | Ida B. Wells | May 03 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays | |||
21. | Gavin Amstad Amari Hendrix Gavin Corso Jackson Kind | 3:28.49 | OR | Glencoe | May 17 | 6A-3 Pacific League District Championships | |||
22. | Hector Rosales Jenner Sherman Trevor Qualman Vincent Mestler | 3:29.06 | OR | Sheldon (OR) | May 18 | 6A-7 Southwest Conference Championships | |||
23. | Marcus Harris Kyle Jones Logan Going Benjamin Kerr | 3:29.37 | OR | Grant | May 17 | 6A-1 PIL District Championships | |||
24. | Colin Quinn Andy Tran Zander Zipp Gus Harquail | 3:29.58 | OR | McDaniel | May 17 | 6A-1 PIL District Championships | |||
25. | Jaaron Kletzel Josh Burns Hunter Gilbert Caleb Wachsmuth | 3:30.22 | OR | Tigard | May 03 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays | |||
26. | Matthew Larson Riley Beecroft Mason Darling Jake Thompson | 3:30.83 | OR | Newberg | May 17 | 6A-3 Pacific League District Championships | |||
27. | Kyle Goecks Aidan Strealy Walter Lewandowski Luke Neville | 3:30.92 | OR | Lakeridge | May 17 | 6A-5 Three Rivers League Championship Meet | |||
28. | Alex Kivett Evan Gonzalez Shayn Carmichael Kohn Eric Lungu | 3:31.31 | OR | South Salem | May 03 | Dean Nice Invite | |||
29. | Nicholas Garcia Aye Doh Chan Jason DeLeon Joaquin Madrigal | 3:31.42 | OR | Centennial | May 15 | 6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships | |||
30. | Jaylen Russell Loch Gholson Micah Williams Reign Gholson | 3:32.25 | OR | Benson Tech | May 01 | Benson, Lincoln @ Wilson | |||
31. | Ben Steele Aaron Ruth Anthony Nelson Miles Williams | 3:32.55 | OR | Clackamas | May 03 | Dean Nice Invite | |||
32. | Brian Tinoco Alan Rincon Quincy Norman Elia Leto | 3:32.77 | OR | Forest Grove | May 17 | 6A-3 Pacific League District Championships | |||
33. | Gage Charon Darien Devine Forrest Love Nathaniel Cannon | 3:32.84 | OR | Mountain View (OR) | May 18 | 6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference Championships | |||
34. | Trevor Wilber Lyle Jackson Jakob Knox Bennet Jackson | 3:33.38 | OR | Bend | May 18 | 6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference Championships | |||
35. | Jason Ta Charlie North Charlie Robertson Aidan Palmer | 3:33.67 | OR | Franklin (OR) | May 17 | 6A-1 PIL District Championships | |||
36. | Elio Carella Benjamin Standley Nikita Martushev Axel Zapien | 3:34.34 | OR | McNary | Apr 20 | Wilsonville Invitational | |||
37. | Taylor Davis Milborn Booze Jamari Signor Charles Will Taylor | 3:34.74 | OR | Jefferson | May 17 | 6A-1 PIL District Championships | |||
38. | Trevin Mitchell Nathan Eng Ryan Hooten Nicholas LaPlante | 3:34.88 | OR | Southridge | May 17 | 6A-2 Metro League Championships | |||
39. | Ryan Chin Gustavo Calderon Caleb Turner Rahul Krisha Burma | 3:35.06 | OR | Aloha | May 03 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays | |||
40. | Ryan Maier Daniel Beckstead Luke Lambson Jaren Emptage | 3:35.14 | OR | Grants Pass | Apr 24 | Grants Pass @ South Medford League Meet | |||
41. | Hunter Keiski Devin Ghiea Alex Roman Nathan Mouzong | 3:35.18 | OR | Mountainside | May 03 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays | |||
42. | Kaven Enlet Jose Reyna Jeremiah Chokai Tyrus Love | 3:35.69 | OR | McKay | May 18 | 6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference Championships | |||
43. | Kai DeCarli Alvin King Cody Davidson Brandon Hamilton | 3:37.44 | OR | Beaverton | May 17 | 6A-2 Metro League Championships | |||
44. | Aidan LeBaron Matthew Zimmerman George Danzelaud Jacob Peterson | 3:37.73 | OR | Lake Oswego | May 17 | 6A-5 Three Rivers League Championship Meet | |||
45. | Samir Yasin Brooklyn Couchman Fidel Flores Joel Yasin | 3:38.14 | OR | Gresham | Apr 09 | Gresham @ Central Catholic | |||
46. | Jackson Flatner Geraldo Parra-Parra Jorge Sic Say Diroke Mkambwa | 3:38.61 | OR | Roosevelt (OR) | May 17 | 6A-1 PIL District Championships | |||
47. | Ethan Grelle Alex Gutmann Erik Saling Aidan Burns | 3:39.92 | OR | Cleveland (OR) | May 17 | 6A-1 PIL District Championships | |||
48. | Trey Manibusan Zach Bartel Josh Dixon Landon Sorenson | 3:39.95 | OR | Sprague | Apr 20 | Summit Invitational | |||
49. | Felipe Cordero Fraire John Stewart Won Sung Kim Juan Avila-Bolanos | 3:40.70 | OR | Reynolds | Apr 30 | C. Catholic & D. Douglas @ Reynolds | |||
50. | Logan Lafey Juri Pascarella Charlie Bailey Colin Bethurum | 3:41.14 | OR | Barlow | May 15 | 6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships | |||
51. | Rhett Roberts Ian Twyman Ansel Moll Dylan Kalnbach | 3:41.82 | OR | South Eugene | May 18 | 6A-7 Southwest Conference Championships | |||
52. | Sam Henderson Andrew Simpson Luke Lorber Loudyn Reese | 3:44.24 | OR | Century | May 17 | 6A-3 Pacific League District Championships |
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 25 rankings in each category are free.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.