United States Club 2021 Outdoor Track & Field

Switch to
Swipe to view all teams
Michigan
...
Lakeshore Recreation
Alabama
Alaska
Arizona
Arkansas
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
District of Columbia
Florida
Georgia
Hawaii
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Maine
Maryland
Massachusetts
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri
Montana
Nebraska
Nevada
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
New York
North Carolina
North Dakota
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Vermont
Virginia
Washington
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming

Active Uncategorized Teams in United States

Can't find your team?

100m12Connor Washington10.00 (5.7)PRTXConroe Woodlands College ParkMay 08TX UIL 6A State Championships
200m12Connor Washington20.39 (1.8)PRTXConroe Woodlands College ParkMay 08TX UIL 6A State Championships
400m- (26)Michael Ohioze46.61PRCACity Speed SFApr 16Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 1)
800m12 (17)Antonio Abrego1:51.33PRCAGolden Valley (SS)May 08Arcadia Invitational
1600m11 (17)Rheinhardt Harrison4:08.14PRFLNeaseMay 08FHSAA Class 4A State Track & Field Championships
3200m11 (17)Rheinhardt Harrison8:47.43PRFLNeaseApr 07Bolles Last Chance Meet
110mH-39"-Jordan Charles13.57 (2.6)PRCADouble Pillar AthleticsMay 30Chula Vista High Performance #4
300mH-36"11 (17)Lyricc Lopez36.98PRWAFosterMay 26Lindbergh and Highline @ Foster
4x100m17-18Jaden Clark
Scott Woods II
Torrence Walker
Xavier Carmichael
40.28VASpartan ChosenAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
4x400mAdam Mason
Charlie Bartholomew
Connor Washington
Cyrus Jacobs Jr.
3:08.23TXJacobs Sports AcademyAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
Shot-12lb11 (16)Cristion Davis61' 2.5PRTXLeander Spartans TrackJun 05Comets Hill Country Championships
Discus-1.6kg11 (16)Gary Moore Jr.188' 7PRCTHillhouseJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
Javelin-800g11 (17)Dash Sirmon206' 8PRUnattachedJun 12Inland NW Association Meet
HJ-I Jean-Paul (F13)6' 11PRCAUS Paralympic EliteMay 15APU Last Chance Multis and Twilight Meet (Day 2)
PVSo (19)James Zeolla15' 6.5UnattachedJul 31Vault Factory's Mulligan Meet
LJ- (2)Vander VolkPRNDHi-Line Track ClubJul 12VC Park & Rec Open
TJ12 (18)Solomon Washington49' 9.75 (1.6)PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
100m11 (17)Autumn Wilson11.29 (3.2)PRTXSt Dominic SavioApr 10Glenn Eagle Relays
200m17-18 (17)Kaila Jackson22.85PRMITrack Life UniversityJul 112021 West Coast AAU Junior Olympics @ Pearson Community Center
400m11 (17)Hali Murphy53.23PRTXSt Dominic SavioJul 02Brooks PR Invitational
800m11 (17)Chloe Foerster2:05.27PRUnattachedMay 29Portland Track Festival - High Performance Meet
1600m15-16 (15)Rachel Forsyth4:48.59PRMIAnn Arbor TrackJun 20Illinois Girls Meet of Champions
3200m10 (15)Scarlet Fetterolf10:59.02PRVALoudoun ValleyJun 19VHSL Group 4 State Championships
100mH-33"-Danielle Beattie13.24 (2.9)PRCADouble Pillar AthleticsMay 30Chula Vista High Performance #4
300mH-30"10 (14)Makeriah Harris42.29PRLAScotlandvilleMar 22Hornets JV lll
4x100mKaila Jackson
Leeah Burr
Olivia Jenkins
Sa'Mone Winters
44.75MITrack Life UniversityAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
4x400mBrooke Gray
Chloe Vines
Comari Hawkins
Leeah Burr
3:37.01MITrack Life UniversityAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
Shot-4kg17-18 (17)Damoni Kelly44' 6.75PRFLEpitomeAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
Discus-1kg12 (18)Valadian Pallett144' 4MIFarmingtonMay 04OAA: Farmington at Seaholm
Javelin-600g11 (17)Kaylla Williams123' 11PRUnattachedAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
HJ-Amina Smith6' 0PRNYAthletics WestchesterMar 21Athletics Westchester Open Meet #2
PV11 (16)Skyler Schuller13' 4.25PRTXPrime Time Elite Track ClubJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
LJXzaria Hanks19' 5 (-.3)PRGASkyscraper AthleticsJun 27AAU Region 08 Qualifier
TJ2Savoria Anderson39' 1.25PRTXAthletic Performance (AP) RanchJun 06Southwestern AAU District Championship