Sac-Joaquin
High School
2024 Outdoor Track & Field
Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Switch to
Meet List
Teams
Men's
Top Athletes
Women's
Top Athletes
Performance Lists
Lists
Sac-Joaquin
Rankings
/
/
Swipe to view all teams
Div I
Delta
Cosumnes Oaks
Davis
Elk Grove
Franklin (EG)
Jesuit
Pleasant Grove
Sheldon (CA)
St Francis
Sierra Foothill
Del Oro
Folsom
Granite Bay
Oak Ridge
Rocklin
Whitney
Tri-City Athletic
Lincoln (S)
Lodi
Merrill West
St Mary’s
Tokay
Tracy
Div II
Washington (Closed 1978)
Capital Valley
Antelope
Bella Vista
Inderkum
River Valley
Roseville
Woodcreek
Yuba City
Central California Athletic
Downey
Enochs
Gregori
Modesto
Pitman
Turlock
Metropolitan
Grant
Kennedy (Sacramento)
Laguna Creek
Luther Burbank
McClatchy
Monterey Trail
River City
San Joaquin Athletic
Bear Creek
Chavez
Edison
Franklin (S)
Linden
McNair
Stagg
Weston Ranch
Div III
Capital Athletic
Capital Christian
Christian Brothers
Del Campo
El Camino (Sacramento)
Rio Americano
Sacramento
Vista Del Lago (Folsom)
Central California
Atwater
Buhach Colony
Central Valley
El Capitan
Golden Valley (SJ)
Merced
Patterson
Foothill Valley
Lincoln-L
Nevada Union
Oakmont
Placer
Ponderosa
West Park
Monticello Empire
Armijo
Fairfield
Rodriguez
Vacaville
Vanden
Will C. Wood
Valley Oak
Central Catholic
East Union
Kimball
Manteca
Oakdale
Sierra
Div IV
Golden Empire
Casa Roble
Dixon
Mesa Verde
Mira Loma
Pioneer
Rio Linda
Woodland
Greater Sacramento
Cordova
Florin
Foothill (Sacramento)
Hiram Johnson
Natomas
Valley
West Campus
Sierra Valley
Bradshaw Christian
El Dorado
Galt
Liberty Ranch
Rosemont
Union Mine
Western Athletic
Beyer
Ceres
Grace Davis
Johansen
Lathrop
Los Banos
Mountain House
Pacheco
Div V
Mother Lode
Amador
Argonaut
Bret Harte
Calaveras
Sonora
Summerville
Pioneer Valley
Bear River
Center
Colfax
Lindhurst
Marysville
Sutter
Twelve Bridges
Wheatland
Trans Valley
Escalon
Hilmar
Hughson
Livingston
Modesto Christian
Ripon
Riverbank
Div VI
Sierra Delta
Golden Sierra
Highlands
Rio Vista
San Juan
Vacaville Christian
Southern Athletic
Delhi
Denair
Gustine
Le Grand
Mariposa
Orestimba
Ripon Christian
Waterford
Div VII
capital college and career academy
Lake Tahoe Prepatory
Westlake Charter
Central California Athletic
Big Valley Christian
Brookside Christian
Elliot Christian
Millennium
Sierra Ridge Academy
Stone Ridge Christian
Turlock Christian
Venture Academy
Central Valley California
Delta
Encina
Forest Lake Christian
Foresthill
Futures High School
Sacramento Waldorf
Victory Christian
Woodland Christian
Mountain Valley
ABLE Charter
Delta Charter
Don Pedro
Holt Academy
Langston Hughes Academy
Lodi Academy
Mountain Oaks
Stockton Christian
Tioga
Northern Pacific Athletic
Alpha Charter
Fortune
Freedom Christian
John Adams Academy (Roseville)
Leroy Greene Academy
New Life Christian
Trinity Prep
Sacramento Metropolitan Athletic
Buckingham Charter Magnet
Chesterton Academy of Sacramento
Cristo Rey (Sacramento)
El Dorado Adventist
Faith Christian
Sacramento Adventist
Sacramento Country Day
Valley Christian
Western Sierra Collegiate Academy
Wilton Christian
Active Uncategorized Teams in Sac-Joaquin
Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy
American Christian Academy (Sac-Joaquin)
Bishop Manogue (Closed 1990)
Calvary Temple Christian
Charter Community
Cornerstone Christian
Creative Connections Arts Academy
CSU Stanislaus
Diamond Springs Christian
Edge Christian Academy
Excelsior
Global Youth Charter
Grace Valley Christian
Heritage Peak Charter School
John Adams Academy (El Dorado Hills)
John Adams Academy (Lincoln)
La Sierra (Closed 1984)
Libertas Academy
Loretto (Closed 2009)
Lutheran High
Mammoth
Mokelumne River
Mother Lode Christian
Natomas Charter
Pine Hills Adventist
River Islands
S.J. Co. office of education
Samuel Hancock Christian
Sierra Academy of Expeditionary Learning
Sierra Christian
Sugar Bowl Academy
Umoja International Academy
Valley Charter
Woodland Polytechnic Academy
Can't find your team?
Coaches
, help update team classifications
Mens Top Athletes
100m
12
Carlos Miranda Esquivel
10.62
(6.0)
PR
CA
Golden Valley (SJ)
Mar 13
CCC #1
200m
12
Blayne Siebert
21.57
(.5)
PR
CA
Pitman
Mar 15
Gateway to Track and Field Invitational
400m
12
Baron Taylor
49.48
PR
CA
Inderkum
Mar 23
Bronco Speed Festival
800m
12
Jeffrey Overgaard
1:54.44
PR
CA
Lincoln (S)
Feb 23
13th annual Distance Wars
1600m
10
Drake Hoferer
4:17.72
PR
CA
Jesuit
Mar 16
Dublin Distance Fiesta
3200m
12
Joshua Chu
9:01.34
CA
Ponderosa
Mar 23
Azusa Meet of Champions
110mH-39"
12
Myles Mcfarland
14.17
(.2)
CA
Cosumnes Oaks
Mar 02
Sac State HS Classic
300mH-36"
12
Adonis Siga
38.99
CA
Lathrop
Mar 22
County Clash
4x100m
Osani Gayles
Aiden Simon
Kenny Moore
Nikko Maghoney
42.21
CA
St Mary’s
Mar 16
11th Annual Eddie Hart Invitational
4x400m
Relay Team
3:22.24
CA
Cosumnes Oaks
Mar 15
Gateway to Track and Field Invitational
Shot-12lb
12
Jake Todden
60' 11
PR
CA
Argonaut
Feb 24
Glenn Poole Invitational
Discus-1.6kg
11
Eliot Traxler
180' 8
PR
CA
Amador
Mar 08
Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic
HJ
12
Legend Moore
6' 6.75
Unattached
Jan 27
CA Winter Championship Qualifier (High School Athletes Only)
PV
12
Benjamin Feyrer
16' 0
PR
CA
Davis
Mar 21
Delta League Center Meet #1
12
Maxwell McFarlane
16' 0
CA
Turlock
Mar 15
Gateway to Track and Field Invitational
12
Michael Payan
16' 0
PR
CA
Whitney
Mar 20
SFL #2
LJ
9
Osani Gayles
22' 10.5
PR
CA
St Mary’s
Mar 06
TCAL Center Meet #1
TJ
12
Owen Dismukes
45' 8
PR
CA
Bella Vista
Mar 22
GBHS Field Festival
View Top 10 in These Events
View More Events
Womens Top Athletes
100m
11
Alysiana Winston
11.93
(5.9)
CA
Twelve Bridges
Mar 13
PVL Double Dual: Marysville vs. Center/ Twelve Bridges vs. Sutter
200m
12
Shanye Harris
24.69
(-2.0)
PR
CA
Edison
Mar 16
11th Annual Eddie Hart Invitational
400m
12
Jaliyah Davis
57.74
CA
River City
Mar 02
Sac State HS Classic
800m
12
Ava Kopec
2:17.04
PR
CA
Whitney
Mar 16
Dublin Distance Fiesta
1600m
12
Jesse Redding
5:04.18
CA
Colfax
Mar 16
Dublin Distance Fiesta
3200m
12
Jesse Redding
10:50.63
PR
CA
Colfax
Mar 16
Dublin Distance Fiesta
100mH-33"
12
Gigi Kirchner
14.55
(-.4)
CA
Rocklin
Mar 20
SFL #2
300mH-30"
12
Gigi Kirchner
44.99
CA
Rocklin
Mar 20
SFL #2
4x100m
Devin Greer
Syniah Beverley
Malia Van Den Bogert
Sydnie Watkins
48.12
CA
Christian Brothers
Mar 09
Sturgeon Invite @ Granite Bay HS
4x400m
Zoe Lamur
Ava Torres
Olivia Walker
Shaylan Roy-Williams
4:00.67
CA
Turlock
Mar 23
Central Valley Classic
Shot-4kg
11
Zenallah Hatcher Simmons
40' 5
CA
Del Campo
Mar 16
Jesuit Sprint, Throw, and Vault
Discus-1kg
12
Sol Bitners
150' 6
PR
CA
Davis
Feb 23
John Powell Throw's Classic
HJ
10
Jordynn Middleton
5' 4
PR
CA
El Capitan
Mar 22
County Clash
11
Alyssa Porter
5' 4
PR
CA
Pleasant Grove
Jan 20
CA Winter Championship Qualifier (High School Athletes Only)
9
Ava Olimpiada
5' 4
PR
CA
Rocklin
Mar 20
SFL #2
PV
12
Madeleine Juhler
12' 1
PR
CA
Pioneer
Mar 05
Davis, Woodland, Woodland Christian, Pioneer, Dixon
LJ
12
Shaylan Roy-Williams
19' 3
PR
CA
Turlock
Feb 24
Viking Invitational
TJ
11
Shemi Brown-Dawson
37' 7
CA
Pleasant Grove
Mar 22
GBHS Field Festival
View Top 10 in These Events
View More Events
Standard Performance Lists
Sac-Joaquin - All
Div I
Div II
Div III
Div IV
Div V
Div VI
Div VII
Custom Performance Lists
Mountain Area
Stanislaus County
Turlock Journal
Request a new Custom List
Sports Association Website
CIF State