Central Coast
High School
2024 Outdoor Track & Field
Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Switch to
Meet List
Teams
Men's
Top Athletes
Women's
Top Athletes
Performance Lists
Lists
Central Coast
Rankings
/
/
Swipe to view all teams
Central Conference
Avenues
Granada Islamic
WCAL
Archbishop Mitty
Archbishop Riordan
Bellarmine College Prep
Junipero Serra
Presentation
Sacred Heart Cathedral
St Francis (Mountain View)
St Ignatius
Valley Christian-SJ
BVAL
Almaden Valley
Ann Sobrato
Gilroy
James Lick
Live Oak
Oak Grove
Prospect
Mt. Hamilton
Branham
Christopher
Leigh
Leland
Pioneer
Santa Teresa
Westmont
Willow Glen
Santa Teresa
Abraham Lincoln (SJ)
Andrew Hill
Evergreen Valley
Independence
Piedmont Hills
Silver Creek
West Valley
Del Mar
Gunderson
Mt Pleasant
Overfelt
San Jose
Yerba Buena
SCVAL
DAL
Henry M. Gunn
Homestead
Los Altos
Los Gatos
Lynbrook
Mountain View
Palo Alto
ECAL
Adrian Wilcox
Cupertino
Fremont
Kathleen MacDonald
Milpitas
Monta Vista
Santa Clara
Saratoga
Northern Conference
PAL
Bay
Aragon
Carlmont
Hillsdale
Menlo-Atherton
Mills
San Mateo
Sequoia
Westmoor
Ocean
Burlingame
Capuchino
El Camino
Half Moon Bay
Jefferson
Oceana
South San Francisco
Terra Nova
Woodside
PSAL
Ace Charter
Alpha Cindy Avitia
Cristo Rey (San Jose)
Design Tech
East Palo Alto Academy
El Primero
Kehillah Jewish
Kipp San Jose Collegiate
Latino College Prep
Luis Valdez Leadership Academy
Mid-Peninsula
Mountain View Academy
Nueva
Pacific Bay Christian
San Francisco Christian
St Thomas More
Summit Preparatory
Summit Rainier
Summit Shasta
Summit Tahoma
University Preparatory Academy
WBAL
Castilleja
Crystal Springs Uplands
Eastside College Prep
Harker
Menlo
Mercy (Burlingame)
Notre Dame (Belmont)
Notre Dame (SJ)
Pinewood
Sacred Heart Prep
The King’s Academy
Woodside Priory
Southern Conference
SCCAL
Aptos
Harbor
Mount Madonna
San Lorenzo Valley
Santa Cruz
Scotts Valley
Soquel
Pacific Coast Athletic League
Cypress
Marina
Monterey
North Salinas
Pacific Grove
Seaside
Soledad
The York School
Trinity Christian
Gabilan
Carmel
Hollister
King City
Notre Dame (Salinas)
Palma
Rancho San Juan
Salinas
Mission
Alisal
Everett Alvarez
North Monterey County
Stevenson
Watsonville
Santa Lucia
Anzar (Aromas-San Juan)
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy
GB Kirby
Gonzales
Greenfield
Monte Vista Christian
Oakwood
Pacific Collegiate
Pacific Point
Pajaro Valley
Santa Catalina
St. Francis Salesian College Preparatory
Non-Affiliated Schools
Associate
Chartwell
El Puente
Everest-Summit
High Tech High Bayshore (CLOSED 2007)
Hillbrook
KIPP Esperanza
KIPP Navigate
Leadership Public (CLOSED 2016)
Monterey Bay Academy
Prunedale Christian (CLOSED 2019)
Stratford Prep (San Jose)
Active Uncategorized Teams in Central Coast
Alto International School
Apostles Lutheran
BASIS Independent Silicon Valley
Blackford
Calvary Chapel (Pacific Grove)
Cypress Grove
East Palo Alto Phoenix Academy (CLOSED 2014)
Hallmark Charter
Hank Lawson
Hoka One One Postal Nationals
Liberty Baptist
Marian A. Peterson (Closed 1981)
Mercy (SF CLOSED 2020))
North Valley Baptist
Ralph Powers Timing
Record Timing
Rise University Prep
Roberto Cruz Leadership Academy
Samuel Ayer (Closed 1980)
St Lawrence Academy
St. Abraham's Classical Christian Academy
Sunnyvale (Closed 1981)
TIDE academy
Waldorf School of the Peninsula
Can't find your team?
Coaches
, help update team classifications
Mens Top Athletes
100m
12
Nathaniel Guillory
10.70
(1.0)
PR
CA
Los Altos
Mar 16
Saint Francis Invitational
200m
12
Nathaniel Guillory
21.96
(-.1)
CA
Los Altos
Feb 28
Lynbrook @ Los Altos Dual
400m
12
Nathaniel Guillory
49.50
PR
CA
Los Altos
Mar 02
8th RustBuster Invitational
800m
12
Carter Oates
1:54.96
PR
CA
Homestead
Mar 23
Azusa Meet of Champions
1600m
11
Carson Hedlund
4:09.98
PR
CA
Pioneer
Mar 23
Azusa Meet of Champions
3200m
12
Grant Morgenfeld
8:50.95
CA
Palo Alto
Mar 23
Azusa Meet of Champions
110mH-39"
12
James Buellesbach
14.36
(2.4)
PR
CA
Bellarmine College Prep
Mar 20
Junipero Serra at Bellarmine College Prep
300mH-36"
12
Thomas Zang
39.43
PR
CA
St Ignatius
Feb 24
St. Ignatius/Sequoia @ Woodside
4x100m
AJ Rangel
Andrew Aburano
Jay Foster
Marcel Leggett
42.90
CA
Valley Christian-SJ
Mar 06
St. Ignatius/Archbishop Riordan @ VC
4x400m
Timothy Vu
Thomas Tasker
Xavier Barnett
Joshua Han
3:27.24
CA
The King’s Academy
Mar 16
Saint Francis Invitational
4x800m
Jensen Bidmead
Cooper Codding
Ben Klarich
Aydon Stefanopoulos
8:05.86
CA
Los Gatos
Mar 16
Dublin Distance Fiesta
Shot-12lb
11
Luke Lewis
58' 6
PR
CA
Junipero Serra
Mar 27
Serra vs. St. Ignatius
Discus-1.6kg
12
Kyler Headley
182' 3
PR
CA
Silver Creek
Mar 16
Saint Francis Invitational
HJ
11
Alexandar Dillon
6' 5
PR
CA
Milpitas
Mar 02
8th RustBuster Invitational
PV
12
Lexington Lehnert
15' 7.5
PR
CA
St Ignatius
Mar 16
Saint Francis Invitational
12
Jarod Nunnemaker
15' 7.5
PR
CA
Aragon
Mar 09
Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
LJ
12
Tyson Bonilla
22' 6.5
(.0)
PR
CA
Adrian Wilcox
Mar 16
Saint Francis Invitational
TJ
12
Kenneth Tucker
47' 2
(.7)
PR
CA
Bellarmine College Prep
Mar 23
Lynbrook Invitational
View Top 10 in These Events
View More Events
Womens Top Athletes
100m
10
Ellie McCuskey-Hay
11.62
(.0)
CA
St Ignatius
Mar 16
Saint Francis Invitational
200m
12
Jocelyn Kha
24.76
PR
CA
Piedmont Hills
Mar 21
STAL Piedmont Hills vs. Andrew Hill
400m
11
Hannah Rutherford
55.72
CA
Mountain View
Mar 23
Lynbrook Invitational
800m
11
Kylie Hoornaert
2:12.42
PR
CA
Prospect
Mar 23
Lynbrook Invitational
1600m
11
Kylie Hoornaert
4:55.23
PR
CA
Prospect
Mar 16
Dublin Distance Fiesta
3200m
10
Anna Salter
10:41.86
PR
CA
Crystal Springs Uplands
Mar 16
Dublin Distance Fiesta
100mH-33"
11
Laniah Simpson
14.80
(.0)
CA
Archbishop Mitty
Mar 16
Saint Francis Invitational
300mH-30"
12
Avery Adelman
44.54
CA
Henry M. Gunn
Mar 19
Lynbrook at Gunn
4x100m
Chloe Brooks
Sophia Boudraa
Avery Hui-Bytof
Ellie McCuskey-Hay
48.62
CA
St Ignatius
Mar 16
Saint Francis Invitational
4x400m
-
Avah Reichow
Elise Spenner
Lauren Gonzalez
Cora Haggarty
4:04.45
CA
Burlingame
Mar 16
Saint Francis Invitational
4x800m
Sarina Salzer-Swartz
Elise Greenstreet
Taylor Chesarek
Shea Elmore
9:26.90
CA
Los Gatos
Mar 23
Lynbrook Invitational
Shot-4kg
11
Golda Demby
44' 4
PR
CA
Hollister
Mar 23
51st Avis Kelley Invitational
Discus-1kg
11
Golda Demby
140' 7
PR
CA
Hollister
Mar 16
Saint Francis Invitational
HJ
12
Summer Young
5' 8
PR
CA
Menlo
Mar 16
Saint Francis Invitational
PV
12
Jonelle Scott
12' 6
PR
CA
Soquel
Mar 28
Soquel vs Aptos
LJ
10
Ellie McCuskey-Hay
19' 0
CA
St Ignatius
Mar 13
St. Ignatius HS / Saint Francis HS
TJ
12
Suraya Newman
37' 10
(.8)
PR
CA
St Ignatius
Mar 16
Saint Francis Invitational
View Top 10 in These Events
View More Events
Standard Performance Lists
Central Coast - All
Central Conference
Northern Conference
Southern Conference
Non-Affiliated Schools
Custom Performance Lists
None have been requested. Would you like one?
Request a new Custom List
Sports Association Website
CIF State