California High School 2021 Outdoor Track & Field

Switch to
100m-Domani Jackson10.25 (1.7)PRUnattachedJun 26California State Track & Field Championships
200m- (16)Rodrick Pleasant20.59 (-.3)PRUnattachedJun 26California State Track & Field Championships
400m-Jeremiah Walker47.43PRUnattachedJun 26California State Track & Field Championships
800m12 (18)John Lester1:49.77PRCAAmador ValleyMay 15Sound Running Track Meet (HS Results)
1500m11Colin Sahlman3:46.39PRUnattachedMay 15Sound Running Track Meet (HS Results)
1600m11Colin Sahlman4:03.58PRUnattachedMar 27Sundown Track Series Meet #3
1mile11Colin Sahlman4:04.86PRUnattachedMar 27Sundown Track Series Meet #3
3000m11 (17)Zachary Ayers8:28.58PRCADavisJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
3200m11Colin Sahlman8:43.42PRCANewbury ParkMay 08Arcadia Invitational
2miles12Ajani Salcido8:46.32PRCAJesuitJul 02Brooks PR Invitational
110mH-39"10 (16)Kai Graves-Blanks13.73 (2.5)PRCAUplandMay 24Baseline League Prelims
300mH-36"11Delaney Crawford36.64PRCAUplandApr 20Upland @ Chino Hills
400mH-36"12 (50)Russel Gordon53.72PRCAFort BraggJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
4x100mJordan Williams
Nathan Grant
Tristyn Flores
Donovan Stewart
41.20CARancho CucamongaApr 10Rancho Cucamonga vs Roosevelt
4x200mMatthias Allison
Ekene Onwaeze
Steven Marks
William Mullins
1:27.92CACathedralMay 08Arcadia Invitational
4x400mRelay Team3:15.26CAWilson (Long Beach)Jun 12CIFSS Division 1 Finals 2021
4x800mAustin Gillen
Brenton Maddox
Sebastian McGehee-Adams
Bo Olsen
7:52.75CABuchananMay 08Arcadia Invitational
SprintMed1124Anthony Taylor
Ekene Onwaeze
Steven Marks
William Mullins
1:31.82CACathedralJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
SprintMed2248-[2-2-4-8]Ekene Onwaeze
Steven Marks
William Mullins
Bryce Granillo
3:29.53CACathedralJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
DistMed12,4,8,16-[12-4-8-16]Simon Opsahl
Corey Ford
Liam Mapes
Matt Hornung
10:07.11CARedlands East ValleyJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
Shot-12lb-Cade Moran63' 1.75PRUnattachedJun 26California State Track & Field Championships
Discus-1.6kg12Ugonna Ikejiofor193' 10PRCADowneyMay 21San Gabriel Valley League Finals
Javelin-800g12 (18)Loucas Xenakis170' 3.25PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
HJ12Aaron Kim7' 0PRCAPalo AltoJun 19CCS Finals
PV12Garrett Brown17' 2PRCALa Costa CanyonJun 12CIFSDS Division 2 Finals
LJ12 (18)Gabriel Martin24' 2.75 (1.9)PRCAOaks ChristianJun 12CIFSS Division 4 Finals 2021
TJ11JC Stevenson48' 10.5PRCAGreat OakMay 27Southwestern League Finals
Hammer-16lb12 (18)Matthew Krogh198' 2.25PRUnattachedJun 06Chula Vista High Performance #5
100m11 (16)Naomi Johnson11.54 (3.4)PRUnattachedAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
200m11Raykiyat Olukoju23.89 (1.3)PRCAJohn W. NorthJun 12CIFSS Division 2 Finals 2021
400m10Aujane Luckey53.94PRCAWilson (Long Beach)Jun 12CIFSS Division 1 Finals 2021
800m12 (17)Mia Barnett2:07.31PRCACrescenta ValleyApr 24Meet of Champions
1500m11 (16)Riley Chamberlain4:27.96PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
1600m12 (17)Mia Barnett4:37.58PRCACrescenta ValleyMay 26Pacific League Finals
1mile12 (17)Mia Barnett4:39.41PRCACrescenta ValleyMay 15Sound Running Track Meet (HS Results)
3000m12 (18)Lindsay Michels10:13.11PRCASouth PasadenaJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
3200m12 (17)Mia Barnett9:52.23PRCACrescenta ValleyApr 17Laguna Beach Distance Carnival
2miles12 (18)Lindsay Michels11:00.21PRCASouth PasadenaJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
100mH-33"11 (16)Aaliyah McCormick13.85 (1.2)PRCAScripps RanchJun 12CIFSDS Division 2 Finals
300mH-30"12 (18)Aspin Oliver42.16PRUnattachedMay 08Central Coast Track and Field Club Time Trials
4x100mRelay Team46.34cCAUplandApr 20Upland @ Chino Hills
4x200mKyla Blockett
Jailah Collins
Reign Redmond
Samira Stevenson
1:39.80CACarsonMay 08Arcadia Invitational
4x400mMaya Cordoba
Tiara Adeniji
Tatum Zinkin
Takiya Cenci
3:47.68CAClovis NorthJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
4x800mCatherine Mispagel
Arielle McKenzie
Katelyn Matarese
Ellaney Matarese
9:01.95CALa CanadaJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
SprintMed1124Tyler Nettles
Tarynn Maroney
Sadia Green
Aujane Luckey
1:44.35CAWilson (Long Beach)May 08Arcadia Invitational
SprintMed2248-[2-2-4-8]Adrienne Usher
Gisele Thompson
Alyssa Thompson
Daniela Quintero
4:04.29CAHarvard-WestlakeMay 08Arcadia Invitational
DistMed12,4,8,16-[12-4-8-16]Ellaney Matarese
Catherine Mispagel
Katelyn Matarese
Arielle McKenzie
11:48.01CALa CanadaJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
Shot-4kg12 (18)Faith Bender49' 0.25PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
Discus-1kg12 (18)Faith Bender173' 9PRUnattachedJun 26California State Track & Field Championships
Javelin-600g-Autumn Jensen114' 8.5PRUnattachedJul 23Summer Heat Twilight Meet 2
HJ-Shannon Cao5' 8PRUnattachedJun 13USATF San Diego-Imperial Association Championships
PV12 (18)Paige Sommers14' 9PRCAWestlakeMay 26Marmonte League Prelims/Finals
LJ12 (18)Sydney Johnson19' 10PRCAWhitneyMay 04Whitney Versus Granite Bay
TJ12 (18)Elise Miller42' 3.5 (.0)PRCASan PasqualJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
Hammer-4kg17-18 (16)Katelyn Peterson175' 4.25PRCAGolden State ThrowersJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike