Aaron LukeTrack & Field Bio Hidden in search results  Compare Go to XC Bio

{{tab.long}}{{tab.short}}
Click the next to the incorrect mark below. Corrections are the responsibility of the team coach. Tell your coach about the error.

Season Records

60 Meter Dash
100 Meters
2017 Outdoor912.40
2018 Outdoor1011.36PR *
2019 Outdoor1111.57
200 Meters
2017 Outdoor925.63 *
2018 Outdoor1023.23 *
2019 Outdoor1123.11PR *
2020 Outdoor1225.74c
300 Meters
2017 Outdoor942.44
2018 Outdoor1040.33 *
2019 Outdoor1138.21PR *
400 Meters
2018 Outdoor1053.69 *
2019 Outdoor1152.29PR *
400 Meters - Relay Split
2019 Outdoor1154.74cPR
1500 Meters
Shot Put - 8lb
Javelin - 800g
*Improvement
2020 Outdoor Season 
Pendleton HS12th Grade
2020 Indoor Season 
Unattached12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
36 7.37PRFeb 8Nike Boise IndoorHS P
200 Meters
34 23.64PRFeb 8Nike Boise IndoorHS F
2019 Outdoor Season 
Pendleton HS11th Grade
100 Meters
11.92Mar 21Bucks Intrasquad MeetV F
11.98Apr 17Buckaroo Small Meet InviteJV F
11.57SRMay 3Baker Invitational V F
11.76May 85th Annual Bucks' Last Chance Throw Down (Intrasquad)V F
200 Meters
23.62Mar 303rd Annual Clay Lewis inviteV F
24.34Apr 5Carnival of speed V F
24.41Apr 17Buckaroo Small Meet InviteJV F
23.69Apr 19Kiwanis Twilight InvitationalV F
23.41Apr 26Buck Track Classic InviteV F
23.34May 3Baker Invitational V F
24.22May 85th Annual Bucks' Last Chance Throw Down (Intrasquad)V F
23.46May 185A-4 IMC District ChampionshipsV P
23.11PRMay 185A-4 IMC District ChampionshipsV F
12 23.91 (1.1)May 25OSAA 5A State Championships5A P
300 Meters
38.21PRMar 21Bucks Intrasquad MeetV F
400 Meters
53.55Mar 303rd Annual Clay Lewis inviteV F
54.46Apr 5Carnival of speed V F
53.77Apr 17Buckaroo Small Meet InviteJV F
52.87Apr 19Kiwanis Twilight InvitationalV F
53.10Apr 26Buck Track Classic InviteV F
52.47May 3Baker Invitational V F
55.49May 85th Annual Bucks' Last Chance Throw Down (Intrasquad)V F
52.56May 185A-4 IMC District ChampionshipsV P
52.55May 185A-4 IMC District ChampionshipsV F
10 52.29PRMay 25OSAA 5A State Championships5A P
400 Meters - Relay Split
10 57.6hMar 303rd Annual Clay Lewis inviteV F
11 56.2hApr 19Kiwanis Twilight InvitationalV F
 54.6hPRMay 3Baker Invitational V F
4x100 Relay
 DNFMar 21Bucks Intrasquad Meet
Cam Sandford, Aaron Luke, Blake Davis, Aiden Patterson
V F
44.04Apr 5Carnival of speed
Cam Sandford, Aaron Luke, Blake Davis, Aiden Patterson
V F
44.30Apr 17Buckaroo Small Meet Invite
Cam Sandford, Aaron Luke, Blake Davis, Aiden Patterson
JV F
 DNFApr 19Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
Cam Sandford, Aaron Luke, Blake Davis, Aiden Patterson
V F
43.57May 185A-4 IMC District Championships
Cam Sandford, Aaron Luke, Blake Davis, Aiden Patterson
V F
44.07May 25OSAA 5A State Championships
Cam Sandford, Aaron Luke, Blake Davis, Aiden Patterson
5A F
4x400 Relay
3:42.63Apr 19Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
Lane Maher, Aaron Luke, Dustin Henderson, Zacchaeus Otto-Allen
V F
3:40.50Apr 26Buck Track Classic Invite
Aaron Luke, Lane Maher, Zacchaeus Otto-Allen, Dustin Henderson
V F
13 3:52.6hMay 3Baker Invitational
David Welch, Sam Coleman, Dustin Henderson, Aaron Luke
V F
3:38.74May 185A-4 IMC District Championships
Dustin Henderson, Zacchaeus Otto-Allen, Aaron Luke, Lane Maher
V F
2018 Outdoor Season 
Rising Phoenix Track Club ClubAge 15-16
100 Meters
11.44cPRJun 13Lake Oswego All-ComersHS F
400 Meters
58.14cPRJun 13Lake Oswego All-ComersHS F
1500 Meters
5:26.5hPRJun 13Lake Oswego All-ComersHS F
Javelin - 800g
75' 1PRJun 13Lake Oswego All-ComersHS F
2018 Outdoor Season 
Pendleton HS10th Grade
100 Meters
11.87Mar 16Bucks Intrasquad MeetV F
12.20Mar 22Buck Track ClassicV F
11.98Apr 14The Willamette Falls InvitationalV F
 DNSApr 25Pendleton JV Invite #2JV F
11 11.81Apr 27Skyview InviteV F
11.36PRMay 105A-5 CRC District ChampionshipsV P
11.54May 105A-5 CRC District ChampionshipsV F
12 11.53 (.0)May 19OSAA 5A State Championships5A P
200 Meters
23.70Mar 312nd Annual Clay Lewis InviteV F
19 24.56Apr 14The Willamette Falls InvitationalV F
23.51Apr 18Pendleton JV Invite #1JV F
23.28Apr 20Kiwanis Twilight InvitationalV F
 DNSApr 25Pendleton JV Invite #2JV F
13 24.10Apr 27Skyview InviteV F
23.23SRMay 105A-5 CRC District ChampionshipsV P
23.50May 105A-5 CRC District ChampionshipsV F
300 Meters
40.33SRMar 16Bucks Intrasquad MeetV F
400 Meters
55.06Mar 312nd Annual Clay Lewis InviteV F
53.69SRApr 20Kiwanis Twilight InvitationalV F
4x100 Relay
46.46Mar 22Buck Track Classic
Dillon McCorkle, Aiden Patterson, Blake Davis, Aaron Luke
V F
12 46.41Apr 14The Willamette Falls Invitational
Jonathan Swaggart, Aiden Patterson, Blake Davis, Aaron Luke
V F
46.34Apr 18Pendleton JV Invite #1
Lane Maher, Aiden Patterson, Blake Davis, Aaron Luke
JV F
 DNFApr 20Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
Aiden Patterson, Blake Davis, Aaron Luke, Patrick Hendren
V F
 NTApr 27Skyview Invite
Patrick Hendren, Aiden Patterson, Blake Davis, Aaron Luke
V F
45.02May 105A-5 CRC District Championships
Patrick Hendren, Aiden Patterson, Blake Davis, Aaron Luke
V F
4x400 Relay
11 3:42.20Apr 14The Willamette Falls Invitational
Nick Oja-Zdroy, Aaron Luke, Lane Maher, Richard Scott
V F
3:42.03Apr 20Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
Lane Maher, Richard Scott, Aaron Luke, Nick Oja-Zdroy
V F
3:41.38Apr 27Skyview Invite
Lane Maher, Richard Scott, Aaron Luke, Nick Oja-Zdroy
V F
3:41.85May 105A-5 CRC District Championships
Lane Maher, Richard Scott, Aaron Luke, Nick Oja-Zdroy
V F
2016 Outdoor Season 
Sunridge MS8th Grade
Log In or Create Free Account to View All Stats Log In / Create Free Account to View
Athlete stats are free.