-
Team Results Management
0 Followers

St. Anne's-Belfield Invitational

HS

Official Tue, Oct 9, 2012 Oct 9, 2012Darden Towe Park 5K Course


Mens 3,000 Meters Developmental


Charts & Hypothetical Scores
Did you know meets hosted by Site Supporters display additional analysis tools?

Are you a meet host? Learn About Supporter Benefits

1.-Lukas Houpt10:49.00Peabody
2.-Noah Fields11:15.00Oakland
3.7Davis Greene11:29.00St Annes Belfield
4.7Logan Jones-Wilkins11:36.00Tandem Friends
5.-Ted Barger11:43.00Oakland
6.8Drew Vanichkachorn11:52.00St. Christopher's
7.-Hunter Diminick11:53.00James River Day
8.-Daniel O'Brien11:53.00James River Day
9.10Gardner Merithew11:53.00Benedictine
10.8Steffi Colmignoli11:54.00St. Christopher's
11.9Thomas Roberts12:00.00Covenant
12.8Alex Rowe12:03.00St. Christopher's
13.9Nathan Soucy12:13.00Covenant
14.-Nolon Burnett12:18.00Oakland
15.-Luke Powell12:20.00St. Christopher's
16.-Rain Duan12:22.00St Annes Belfield
17.-Reid Pritchard12:22.00St Annes Belfield
18.-Jake Hall12:23.00Eastern Mennonite
19.-Ian Bloom12:24.00Tandem Friends
20.10Alex Titley12:29.00Benedictine
21.9Chadwick Fedderson12:32.00Woodberry Forest
22.Michael Caprise12:35.00James River Day School-:14
23.-Sam Schraff12:39.00Fishburne Military
24.9Rob Prater12:42.00Woodberry Forest
25.Robert Carrington12:42.00James River Day School-:15
26.Sackett Wood12:43.00James River Day School-:1
27.10Brendan Vita12:43.00Benedictine
28.-Sanders Evans12:47.00The Miller School Of Albemarle
29.8Adam Bowes12:56.00St. Christopher's
30.Tommy Stadler12:58.00Peabody
31.-Woods Cook12:59.00James River Day
32.9Liam Murray13:00.00Benedictine
33.11Mark Meng13:01.00Blue Ridge
34.11Vincent Guo13:03.00Blue Ridge
35.Hugh Wood13:05.00James River Day School-:3
36.-James Cook13:07.00Virginia Episcopal
37.9Alec Simon13:08.00Tandem Friends
38.-Nathan Truitte13:11.00James River Day
39.-Jack Franko13:15.00St. Christopher's
40.-Michael Landers13:16.00Fishburne Military
41.-Will Hathaway13:18.00Charlottesville Catholic
42.10Jake Nchols13:23.00Benedictine
43.-McCain Dyer13:24.00Oakland
44.-Kevin Lee13:24.00The Miller School Of Albemarle
45.-Oliver Hertzler13:27.00Eastern Mennonite
46.-Colin Hodgson13:29.00St. Christopher's
47.-Whit Sprinkle13:29.00St. Christopher's
48.-Pierce Barth13:30.00Woodberry Forest
49.-Alex Huang13:45.00The Miller School Of Albemarle
50.-Reid Cambell13:48.00Charlottesville Catholic
51.Drew Tompkins13:49.00James River Day School-:17
52.10Jonathan Peterson13:49.00The Miller School Of Albemarle
53.10Richard Baily13:50.00St. Christopher's
54.Henry Chin13:50.00Peabody
55.Spencer Diminick13:50.00James River Day School-:5
56.9Jack Girerd13:54.00St. Christopher's
57.-Jack Pendlebury13:56.00St. Christopher's
58.-Isaac Francis14:02.00Charlottesville Catholic
59.-Alec Jackson14:08.00Tandem Friends
60.-Reece Melendez14:09.00Eastern Mennonite
61.-Benjamin Khoury14:09.00Virginia Episcopal
62.-Will McKinnon14:16.00St. Christopher's
63.9Patrick Burke14:16.00Woodberry Forest
64.9Bolling Izard14:19.00Woodberry Forest
65.-Griffin Yates14:20.00Charlottesville Catholic
66.Clu Pettyjohn14:20.00James River Day School-:2
67.-Chris Miller14:26.00Fishburne Military
68.-Thomas Fosdick14:27.00Fishburne Military
69.Trigg Anderson14:27.00James River Day School-:7
70.Logan Houpt14:33.00Peabody
71.-Kannon Noble14:35.00St. Christopher's
72.Ian Johnson14:36.00Peabody
73.-Jawan Howard14:46.00The Miller School Of Albemarle
74.-Christian Cassidy14:50.00The Miller School Of Albemarle
75.Grant Brammer14:54.00James River Day School-:8
76.-Chris Derby15:00.00The Miller School Of Albemarle
77.-Harry Walker15:04.00Blue Ridge
78.-Colton Wood15:05.00Benedictine
79.-John Hantzmon15:06.00St Annes Belfield
80.-Koray Zeytinci15:12.00Blue Ridge
81.-Kendall Ponds15:13.00Blue Ridge
82.-Colman Barsanti15:21.00St. Christopher's
83.-Tejas Zdanof15:21.00Tandem Friends
84.-Hunter Wren-Russ15:26.00Fishburne Military
85.-Nick Schofer15:28.00Fishburne Military
86.-Jack Colavincenzo15:28.00Charlottesville Catholic
87.-Lucas Delorenzo-Eberly15:31.00Tandem Friends
88.10Michael Duley15:32.00Benedictine
89.7Peter Grosch15:33.00St Annes Belfield
90.10Michael Mao15:53.00St Annes Belfield
91.-Kobi Feldman15:57.00Tandem Friends
92.-Jack Heaphy15:58.00Tandem Friends
93.Jack Brestel16:21.00James River Day School-:12
94.-Dylan Shifflett16:42.00The Miller School Of Albemarle
95.Vassar Camden16:48.00James River Day School-:9
96.10Jordan Campagnari17:07.00Eastern Mennonite
97.-Dane Halle17:24.00St. Christopher's
98.-David Colavincenzo17:33.00Charlottesville Catholic
99.6Carson Jones-Wilkins18:15.00Tandem Friends
100.-Christopher Dukes18:16.00Charlottesville Catholic
101.-Connor Houlihan18:24.00Charlottesville Catholic
102.-Cameron Brown18:32.00Covenant
103.-Gavin Cutchin19:02.00The Miller School Of Albemarle