-
Team Results Management
287 Followers

Rose City Championship Invite

HS

Official Sat, Apr 10, 2021 Apr 10, 2021Rose City Golf Course


Mens 5,000 Meters Varsity Men


1.SRCameron Stein14:32.20Ashland
2.SRGiuliano Scasso14:38.80Ida B. Wells
3.JRMichael Maiorano I14:48.20South Medford
4.SRCharlie Robertson14:52.60Franklin (OR)
5.SRMateo Althouse14:53.70Lincoln
6.SOWesley Shipsey14:53.70Central Catholic
7.JRCharlie North15:00.00Franklin (OR)
8.SRKeller Norland15:00.50Crescent Valley
9.JRMax Girardet15:08.10Central Catholic
10.JRAiden Smith15:11.80Lincoln
11.JRJeffery Rogers15:25.20Sherwood
12.JRJames Crabtree15:29.20Sherwood
13.SRDaniel Fajardo15:35.50Franklin (OR)
14.JRCade Byer15:36.70Crescent Valley
15.SRQuinn Wilcox15:37.80Ida B. Wells
16.JRTucker Bowerfind15:38.60Lincoln
17.SRReed Pryor15:40.40Ashland
18.SONathan Stein15:41.80Ashland
19.SOAaron Lakeman15:48.50Tualatin
20.SRAbdiaziz Hussein15:49.90Roosevelt (OR)
21.JRPaul Beaven15:53.00Franklin (OR)
22.SRIsmael Alvares15:53.40Sherwood
23.SRAnders Beil15:54.60Central Catholic
24.SOSheadon Ocker15:57.30Franklin (OR)
25.SOGiacomo Capriotti15:58.20Lincoln
26.SOKai Mitchell-Reiss15:58.50Ida B. Wells
27.SOJahAllah Van16:06.00Lincoln
28.SRCarson Nitta16:08.40Lincoln
29.SOCharlie Black16:09.20Central Catholic
30.JREthan Sturdivant16:13.40Sherwood
31.JRGwilym Horner16:15.90Franklin (OR)
32.SOGarrett Mackey16:17.80Central Catholic
33.SRJordan Henke16:20.30Crescent Valley
34.SRSullivan Maag16:21.40Ida B. Wells
35.SRLuke Bexelius16:22.20Ida B. Wells
36.JRConnor Singer16:24.90South Medford
37.FRJack Meier16:32.30West Salem
38.SRLogan Bishopric16:32.70Ida B. Wells
39.SOOscar Ponteri16:33.70Franklin (OR)
40.SOKanoa Blake16:36.00Crescent Valley
41.SRReid Kerr16:37.00Crescent Valley
42.SOThomas Thake16:37.20Grant
43.SOBrady Bliven16:42.10West Salem
44.FRQuentin Nelson16:45.20Ida B. Wells
45.JRJoshua Fravel16:47.20Lincoln
46.SRKyle Jones16:50.50Grant
47.JRAbdirizak Hussein16:51.40Roosevelt (OR)
48.SREllis Pryor16:57.80Ashland
49.SODJ Scott17:00.90South Medford
50.JRLiam Cloward17:08.40Sherwood
51.JRJosha Paonaskar17:08.90Grant
52.SOWilliam Heslam17:15.10Roosevelt (OR)
53.SRJadon Allen17:15.60Tualatin
54.JRTy Abernathy17:17.70Crescent Valley
55.JRIan Parks17:18.00Grant
56.FRMax Merrifield17:24.50Grant
57.SOIsaac Friedman17:26.30Grant
58.SRJackson Currier17:27.20Central Catholic
59.JRJordan Galloway17:32.10Grant
60.SRJordan Kemper17:38.30Ashland
61.SRLuke Horne17:41.50Central Catholic
62.SRConnor Williams18:30.80South Medford
63.SOMario Oblad18:38.80Mountainside
64.JRDavid Marshall18:53.50Crescent Valley
65.SOIsaac Black18:58.10South Medford
66.JRTyson Palodichuk19:30.10South Medford
JRChase WallaceDNSSouth Medford