-
Team Results Management
0 Followers

NXR Northwest Regional Championships

HS, Unattached

Official Sat, Nov 16, 2019 Nov 16, 2019Eagle Island State Park


Mens 5,000 Meters Championship


1.SREvan Holland15:02.90Lithia Distance Project
2.JRNathan Green15:13.30Lions XC
3.SRAidan Palmer15:16.00Mount Tabor TC
4.SRWil Smith15:16.20SOUTH CENTRAL
5.SOIsaac Teeples15:17.10Braves Soul
6.JRTristian Merchant15:18.70Unat-Merchant-Tristian
7.SRAhmed Ibrahim15:21.40Broncos
8.JRPeter Visser15:31.70SVXC
9.JRCharlie Robertson15:33.60Mount Tabor TC
10.SRJonas Price15:36.60Yakima Harriers
11.SRAbdinasir Hussein15:37.70Rider Track Club
12.SRPatrick North15:39.80SOUTH CENTRAL
13.SRKai Gundlach15:40.60Green Lake Harriers
14.SRQuincy Norman15:45.90Unat-Norman-Quincy
15.JRMateo Althouse15:47.80Red Bird Running Club
16.SRJonas Bears15:51.20Euclid Street Posse
17.SRBas Holland15:51.70Pacific Pod
18.SOEvan Jenkins15:51.70RTXC
19.JRMitchell Athay15:53.40IFHSXC Club
20.SRStanford Smith15:54.40Braves Soul
21.SRTyler Hunter15:55.50Loyal Sons/Daughters of Irelan
22.JRZac Bright15:56.20IFHSXC Club
23.SRJacob Easton15:57.10Spo Val WA
24.SOEthan Coleman15:57.20William Winlock Miller
25.SRRiley Reid15:58.60Preston Club
26.SRGriffin May15:59.20Bozeman XC
27.SREthan Martin16:00.10Maple Valley XC Club
28.SOJohn Schuler16:00.20STUMPTOWN XC CLUB
29.SRShea Mattson16:00.40Unat-Mattson-Shea
30.JRIgnatius Fitzgerald16:00.50HKXC
31.SRSimon Hill16:00.70Unat-Hill-Simon
32.SRCaleb Hamblin16:01.80Unat-Hamblin-Caleb
33.JRWill Dixon16:02.20Madison Idaho
34.JRVincent Mestler16:05.40Eugene XC
35.SRSeth Wyatt16:05.70Bozeman XC
36.JRRyan Schumacher16:05.90STUMPTOWN XC CLUB
37.JRBrenden Charbeneau16:06.30JAXCSON
38.SRDeclan O'Scannlain16:06.70STUMPTOWN XC CLUB
39.SRAaron VanValkenburg16:06.70Unat-VanValkenburg-Aaron
40.SRCooper Laird16:07.00Unat-Laird-Cooper
41.SRNicky DiMartino16:07.40Green Lake Harriers
42.JRLiam Kaperick16:08.20Axe Backwards
43.SREliason Kabasenche16:08.70Unat-Kabasenche-Eliason
44.JRJackson Buffonge16:08.90Mount Tabor TC
45.SRIsaac Morris16:09.30North Spokane
46.SRConnor Griffith16:09.90William Winlock Miller
47.JRStirling Marshall-Pryde16:10.00Bozeman XC
48.JRSean Westerhout16:10.30BIXC
49.JRPaul Talens16:10.30SIXC
50.SRTrevor Stephen16:10.90Indians WY
51.JRBryce Cerkowniak16:11.50Yelm XC
52.SRArlo Davis16:12.30Lithia Distance Project
53.JRSam Jeppsen16:12.60Preston Club
54.SRAndrew Larson16:12.70Braves Soul
55.SRBennet Jackson16:13.40Unat-Jackson-Bennet
56.SOGrayson Wilcott16:13.50Braves Soul
57.SRSpencer Hardy16:13.70Stark Street Athletics Club
58.JRLeif Swanson16:14.10North Spokane
59.SRFinn Bentler16:14.30Unat-Bentler-Finn
60.SRHyrum Nelson16:14.70Unat-Nelson-Hyrum
61.SROwen Smith16:15.00Unat-Smith-Owen
62.SRJeret Gillingham16:15.60Unat-Gillingham-Jeret
63.SRAndrew Holladay16:16.80Braves Soul
64.SRNate Tavakolian16:17.30Axe Backwards
65.JROscar Roering16:17.40Axe Backwards
66.JRJack Bennett16:18.20STUMPTOWN XC CLUB
67.SRAndrew Payton16:18.50Wolves XC
68.SRLuc Utheza16:18.90RTXC
69.JRHayden Bostrom16:19.70Wolves XC Club
70.SRThomas Osborne16:20.80Sherwood Running Club
71.SRKaleb Beloy16:20.90Unat-Beloy-Kaleb
72.SRRussell Richardson16:21.60Kavemen XC
73.JRAidan Alexander16:21.60STUMPTOWN XC CLUB
74.JRAlex Wright16:21.90Loyal Sons/Daughters of Irelan
75.SOEdison Leffler16:22.10Preston Club
76.SRDanny Maxwell16:22.30SOUTH CENTRAL
77.SRSpencer Twyman16:22.50RTXC
78.JRSam Geiger16:22.90RTXC
79.SOJeffery Rogers16:23.20Sherwood Running Club
80.JRCameron Stuard16:23.20Maple Valley XC Club
81.JRIsmael Alvares16:23.20Sherwood Running Club
82.SRAdam Flood16:23.50Green Lake Harriers
83.JRXander Danenhauer16:23.60Bozeman XC
84.SRLukas Horejsi16:24.30HKXC
85.SRJax Weide16:24.80Braves Soul
86.SRDaniel Dixon16:26.80Grizzlies
87.SRJosue Corona-Solis16:27.30Stark Street Athletics Club
88.SRMcKay Hunter16:28.50Unat-Hunter-McKay
89.SRBrian Martinez16:28.80Maple Valley XC Club
90.SRJarred Barnes16:29.30Unat-Barnes-Jarred
91.SRDavid Cummings16:30.00Apollos Cross Country Team
92.SRJonas Larson16:30.30STUMPTOWN XC CLUB
93.JRHenry Anderson16:30.50Axe Backwards
94.JRRob McManus16:30.70Unat-McManus-Rob
95.SRJesse Dimich-Louvet16:30.80Unat-Dimich-Louvet-Jesse
96.SRAustin Gappa16:31.20SIXC
97.SOGarrett Hale16:31.90Preston Club
98.JRJordan Hansen16:32.50JAXCSON
99.SRMason Gerwig16:32.80Apollos Cross Country Team
100.SRNate Hicken16:33.30Sherwood Running Club
101.JRMiles Colescott16:33.60HKXC
102.SRSeth Babbel16:33.60Falcons CTC
103.SOCaden Hildenbrand16:33.70STUMPTOWN XC CLUB
104.JRCaleb Kartchner16:35.60Loyal Sons/Daughters of Irelan
105.JRAnders Beil16:36.00Stark Street Athletics Club
106.SRWilliam Hodgson16:36.00Bozeman XC
107.JRJohnathon Simmons16:37.10Team Awesome
108.SRMax Louth16:37.30Kavemen XC
109.JRAlex King16:37.50Apollos Cross Country Team
110.JRDaniel Fajardo16:38.60Mount Tabor TC
111.SRJaron Homer16:38.90Sherwood Running Club
112.SRMatthew Bruneel16:39.00Maple Valley XC Club
113.SRTyler Schmautz16:39.30Frenchtown XC Club
114.SOCharlie North16:39.50Mount Tabor TC
115.SRAustin Weese16:40.00RTXC
116.JRPorter Elison16:40.10IFHSXC Club
117.FRCharlie Black16:40.80Stark Street Athletics Club
118.JRJoseph Ereaux16:41.20IFHSXC Club
119.SOEthan Sturdivant16:41.40Sherwood Running Club
120.SRJonathan Wheeler16:41.70Bozeman XC
121.JREthan Crawford16:42.50SOUTH CENTRAL
122.SOMichael Maiorano16:43.30Unat-Maiorano-Michael
123.FRAustin Akers16:44.10Sheridan XC
124.SRJosh Harrison16:44.30Preston Club
125.SOJackson Seubert16:44.50Axe Backwards
126.SRJohn Romano-Olsen16:45.00Green Lake Harriers
127.SRJameson Westhead16:47.60Stark Street Athletics Club
128.JRAlex Kiefer16:48.00Maple Valley XC Club
129.SRSam Anderson16:49.20Euclid Street Posse
130.FRWilliam Schneider16:50.10Green Lake Harriers
131.SOAsher McKinnon16:50.50Axe Backwards
132.SOJulian Kingery16:50.60Stark Street Athletics Club
133.SRNathaniel Shin16:50.80JAXCSON
134.SRAidan Duffield16:52.70HKXC
135.SRTimothy Brown16:53.10Sheridan XC
136.SRLogan Hunt16:54.00Unat-Hunt-Logan
137.SOSean Janecko16:54.80Wolves XC Club
138.SOJacob Frentheway16:55.50Indians WY
139.SOTyler Graff16:56.10Green Lake Harriers
140.SRIsaac Corgatelli16:56.40IFHSXC Club
141.JRConnor Gardner16:56.70Unat-Gardner-Connor
142.FRLogan Law16:58.30Unat-Law-Logan
143.JRRyver Mills16:58.60Kavemen XC
144.JRParker Cunningham16:59.70Kavemen XC
145.SRAlex Garber17:00.80Sheridan XC
146.SRJoseph Halsey17:00.90Stark Street Athletics Club
147.JRJared Harden17:01.00Rams XC
148.SOBrian Bowers17:01.70SOUTH CENTRAL
149.SRCarson Cummins17:03.20Apollos Cross Country Team
150.SOEthan Greiner17:04.00North Spokane
151.SRDax Summers17:04.80HKXC
152.SOJames Tanner17:05.90Loyal Sons/Daughters of Irelan
153.JRDavid Standish17:06.80Sheridan XC
154.SOWilliam Richardson17:06.90Kavemen XC
155.SRMicah Brauhn17:08.80North Spokane
156.SOEthan Sheneman17:09.30Loyal Sons/Daughters of Irelan
157.SOSean Bubernak17:10.30JAXCSON
158.SOVincent Senn17:10.50Lithia Distance Project
159.SRMichael Lewis17:12.80Green Lake Harriers
160.SOZach Kness17:12.90North Spokane
161.JRSam Kindl17:14.10SOUTH CENTRAL
162.SRMicah Murphy17:15.70The Royal Edge
163.SOJames Crabtree17:16.30Sherwood Running Club
164.SOReynger Davidsavor17:17.30Preston Club
165.SRJoshua Ramos17:17.80JAXCSON
166.FREvan Bruce17:18.10SOUTH CENTRAL
167.SRCharlie Stands17:20.20Wolves XC Club
168.JRRenn Stearns17:20.60HKXC
169.JRDawson Leffler17:21.60Preston Club
170.SRWyatt Shaw17:21.70Sheridan XC
171.SOColter Kirkland17:22.40Unat-Kirkland-Colter
172.SRNoah Hoefer17:23.50Unat-Hoefer-Noah
173.SRDallin Gardiner17:23.60Unat-Gardiner-Dallin
174.SOBraden Kivisto17:23.70Indians WY
175.JRBlaine Johnson17:24.10Sheridan XC
176.SRCaleb Jerdon17:24.40Loyal Sons/Daughters of Irelan
177.SOJason Frentheway17:25.30Indians WY
178.SRLars Deboutte17:25.60Apollos Cross Country Team
179.SOReese Charest17:26.20Sheridan XC
180.JRAndrew Long17:26.60Wolves XC Club
181.SOJack Clarke17:28.50Maple Valley XC Club
182.FRNathan Stein17:29.50Lithia Distance Project
183.JRCollin Beyer17:33.60Apollos Cross Country Team
184.SOPaul Beaven17:33.80Mount Tabor TC
185.SRDominic Manzo17:35.10Maple Valley XC Club
186.SRNathan Carter17:37.90North Spokane
187.JRConnor Hayward17:39.00RTXC
188.SRBen Nichols17:43.90Apollos Cross Country Team
189.SREric Meyers17:47.70Loyal Sons/Daughters of Irelan
190.JRNathan Bennee17:48.90Kavemen XC
191.SRIsaac Dammeyer17:49.60Team Alaska Club
192.SRJonathan Lagonegro17:50.50Braves Soul
193.SRJacob Packwood17:51.40Wolves XC Club
194.SOCarson Frawley17:51.50RTXC
195.SOKoshi Schunter17:52.40North Spokane
196.SRCharles Immendorf17:53.40JAXCSON
197.SRMiles Lehman-Winters17:56.30Axe Backwards
198.SOLeland McCabee18:00.50Kavemen XC
199.SOLogan Johns18:02.60JAXCSON
200.JRCraig Barber18:03.50Mount Tabor TC
201.SOTristan Knueppel18:05.40Indians WY
202.SOCarter Steinmetz18:13.20Wolves XC Club
203.SRHeath Springman18:26.60IFHSXC Club
204.SRAndrew Wehausen18:44.40IFHSXC Club
205.SOJoe Johns19:01.10Bozeman XC
206.SRPayson Bingham19:06.60Bruin XC club
207.SRHenry Williams19:58.20Lithia Distance Project
SRNoah PhillipsDNFLacey Elite
JRCarson WrightDNFWolves XC Club
JRReed PryorDNFLithia Distance Project
FRWill BrowningDNFBIXC
JRCameron SteinDNFLithia Distance Project