-
SITE NAVIGATION
VTCA Invitational
Team Results Management
0 Followers

VTCA Invitational

HS

Official Sat, Sep 30, 2017 Sep 30, 2017Pocahontas State Park


Mens 5,000 Meters Varsity


Charts & Hypothetical Scores
Did you know meets hosted by Site Supporters display additional analysis tools?

Are you a meet host? Learn About Supporter Benefits

1.12Ahmed Hassan15:54.9Oakton
2.10Daniel O'Brien15:54.9Virginia Episcopal
3.10Joe Hawkes15:55.4Western Albemarle
4.11Aaron Johnson16:14.9James River (Midlothian)
5.11Jack Jeffrey16:17.0Maggie L. Walker
6.10Jack Eliason16:24.7Western Albemarle
7.12Evan Leach16:29.3Riverbend
8.11Noah Hester16:32.8James River (Midlothian)
9.11Dillon Nelson16:39.6Louisa County
10.11Dillon Fields16:43.1Riverbend
11.11Ben Wasik16:47.0John Randolph Tucker
12.10Luke Lamberson16:55.3James River (Midlothian)
13.12Max Miller16:58.4Western Albemarle
14.10Josh Daggett17:07.2Riverbend
15.12Khalid Abdelraof17:12.1Oakton
16.12Daniel Van De Putte17:15.6Maggie L. Walker
17.9Lucas Cusick17:16.4Mills E Godwin
18.11Nathaniel Gregory17:19.6Maggie L. Walker
19.10Everett Robinson17:27.3Louisa County
20.12Jack Rice17:27.7Fluvanna County
21.10Logan Pfeiffer17:34.5Oakton
22.11John Herrmann17:38.4James River (Midlothian)
23.12Jack Otero17:40.5Maggie L. Walker
24.12Will Koester17:42.5Western Albemarle
25.10Richard Zhai17:46.7Maggie L. Walker
26.11Alex Goldman17:49.0James River (Midlothian)
27.10Austin Applegate17:51.2Riverbend
28.10Carter Morgan17:51.3Maggie L. Walker
29.9Branden Wood17:57.9Louisa County
30.11Alex Holland18:01.3Oakton
31.10Noah Ridgeway18:07.0James River (Midlothian)
32.12Carryk Bhattal18:12.9Louisa County
33.9Ryan Newman18:13.1Mills E Godwin
34.12Reid Jesselson18:16.6Maggie L. Walker
35.10Kyler Soriano18:17.4Louisa County
36.12Juan Chairez18:18.3Mills E Godwin
37.11Thomas Gathright18:27.7Western Albemarle
38.10Bowen Varney18:28.3Louisa County
39.12Josh Buckley18:28.8Virginia Episcopal
40.9Matthew Klapak18:31.1Louisa County
41.10Dylan Soles18:31.3Riverbend
42.10Daniel Martino18:31.6Riverbend
43.11Brandon Duncan18:33.6Riverbend
44.11Jacob Sowder18:55.3James River (Midlothian)
45.11Jack Deutsch18:55.8Mills E Godwin
46.12Michael Harik19:11.9Mills E Godwin
47.11Jacob Yirga19:54.7Mills E Godwin
48.12Ethan Solga20:18.9Fluvanna County
49.9Jacob Collier20:33.0Fluvanna County
50.11Ethan Vernatter21:37.5Fluvanna County
51.10Gustavo Domenech-Badea21:43.2Mills E Godwin
52.12Mason Calhoun2:20:27.8Mills E Godwin
53.11Paul Dearing2:21:09.4Mills E Godwin