-
Team Results Management
0 Followers

UIL 5A District 15 Championship XC Meet

HS

Official Thu, Oct 12, 2017 Oct 12, 2017Myers Park and Events Center


Mens 5,000 Meters Varsity


1.11Tanner Townsend15:40.9Royse City
2.11Brett Pedersen15:44.3Lucas Lovejoy
3.10Brady Laboret15:44.7Lucas Lovejoy
4.12Jakaveon Shaw15:49.6Mesquite Poteet
5.12Ryan Brands16:09.7Lucas Lovejoy
6.10Will Muirhead16:31.1Lucas Lovejoy
7.12Ryan Spruell16:34.2Lucas Lovejoy
8.10Whitson Bedell16:38.3Lucas Lovejoy
9.11Jack Alessio16:41.7Dallas Highland Park
10.11Nathan Weed16:43.4Forney
11.12Alex Melendez16:44.2Mesquite Poteet
12.12Bradley Davis16:49.0Lucas Lovejoy
13.10Harley Branch16:52.9Royse City
14.11Christian Frank16:58.9North Forney
15.9Joseph Linck17:10.0Dallas Highland Park
16.12Dagon Juarez17:13.7Mesquite Poteet
17.9Justyn Whisnant17:14.0Royse City
18.9Reese Hathaway17:20.9Dallas Highland Park
19.12Charles Philbin17:21.4Dallas Highland Park
20.10Brett Jacot17:32.6Dallas Highland Park
21.11Arath Monreal17:34.0Mesquite Poteet
22.11Micah Lukasheay17:38.1Royse City
23.12Trevor Schillaci17:45.4Dallas Highland Park
24.12Samuel Castaneda17:45.6Mesquite Poteet
25.12Travis Delgado17:59.1Wylie East
26.12Andres Hernandez18:00.6Mesquite Poteet
27.10Manuel Gomez18:00.6West Mesquite
28.10Juan M. Martinez18:02.2West Mesquite
29.9Joe Morales18:06.6West Mesquite
30.11Leonardo Romo Rodriguez18:08.3West Mesquite
31.11Tyler Mead18:09.1Dallas Highland Park
32.11Daniel Parra18:10.1Mesquite Poteet
33.12David Perez18:18.8Wylie East
34.12Giovanni Chavarri18:18.8Royse City
35.11Donavan Nenzou18:31.0Royse City
36.12Matthew Acuna18:31.7Wylie East
37.10Nathan McKissick18:33.5Forney
38.10Alfred Huerta18:35.2West Mesquite
39.12Isehaq Mawi18:36.8Wylie East
40.11Kevin Tran18:36.9Wylie East
41.10Alex Wood18:40.4Wylie East
42.12Christopher Morris18:41.3Wylie East
43.10Dylan Hammond18:47.0Royse City
44.10Abraham Hernandez18:54.2North Forney
45.11Arnaldo Sanchez18:54.4West Mesquite
46.10Jayden Lee18:57.6Forney
47.11Nathan Beckstead19:14.4Forney
48.11Max Gowen19:19.2North Forney
49.10Ethan Waugh19:45.5North Forney
50.12Ean Calhoun19:52.0West Mesquite
51.10Eduardo Gamiz19:55.1Forney
52.11Mateo Alba19:58.8North Forney
53.10Jesus Valenzuela20:39.0North Forney
54.9Leonardo Garcia20:46.8North Forney