-
Team Results Management
0 Followers

Delta Eagle Invitational

HS, MS

Official Sat, Sep 23, 2017 Sep 23, 2017Muncie Sportsplex


Mens 5,000 Meters Gold Varsity


1.SoLuke Combs15:47.1Lapel
2.JrJoey Liles17:14.0Blue River Valley
3.JrAndrew Whitinger17:21.9Blue River Valley
4.JrSkyler Schrope17:25.5Eastern Hancock
5.SrWill Huffman17:26.5Eastern Hancock
6.SoCarson Huber17:30.5Lapel
7.SrAustin Wampler17:40.0Cambridge City Lincoln
8.SoPayton McGriff17:43.8Cambridge City Lincoln
9.SoTrent Bertsch17:48.8Cambridge City Lincoln
10.SrMaxwell Harris18:07.7Union City
11.SoEli Isom18:13.6Daleville
12.SrJerry Farmer18:20.0Blue River Valley
13.SrSeth Combs18:23.2Cowan
14.SoDylan McCullum18:25.5Cambridge City Lincoln
15.FrDaniel Campbell18:28.3Eastern Hancock
16.SoEzra Daniel Wright18:30.3Cowan
17.SrTrey Klein18:38.3Blue River Valley
18.SrColin Kear18:45.8Cowan
19.JrBlake Alfrey18:50.3Shenandoah
20.SrAustin Bronnenberg18:50.9Blue River Valley
21.FrBrody Brack18:57.0Tipton
22.SoKeaton Perdue18:57.8Blue River Valley
23.SoNick Edwards18:59.0Eastern Hancock
24.FrAvree Jenkins19:00.9Alexandria-Monroe
25.SrJacob Teuscher19:04.1Tipton
26.JrMaverick Luster19:05.8Union City
27.FrPreston White19:11.6Cowan
28.SoLuke Rich19:23.2Lapel
29.JrDawson Mattox19:29.4Wes-Del
30.JrHunter Brown19:31.9Cambridge City Lincoln
31.FrCameron Lykins19:32.7Daleville
32.FrKhoa Weston19:32.9Daleville
33.SrCole Rushing19:45.5Blue River Valley
34.JrJeremiah Russell19:52.0Alexandria-Monroe
35.FrBryce Pennington19:56.7Cambridge City Lincoln
36.SoAustin Mula20:13.3Tipton
37.SoWestin Bishop20:21.9Eastern Hancock
38.JrGriffin Jessup20:24.5Tri
39.FrTyler Ellis20:42.5Daleville
40.JrNicholas Woodbury20:45.9Union City
41.SoWyatt Lynn20:48.3Cambridge City Lincoln
42.SrZach Hughes20:48.6Cowan
43.SrNate Mahaney20:57.6Tipton
44.SoClayton Tacket21:01.6Elwood Community
45.SoLogan Gephardt21:03.8Lapel
46.JrGavin Sandefur21:28.5Lapel
47.FrLee Hoots21:35.5Tri
48.SoBlaine Teeters21:40.4Lapel
49.SoSam Pederson21:45.1Shenandoah
50.SoJosh Soden21:53.0Shenandoah
51.SrChristian Mills21:56.9Union City
52.JrJorge De Loresecha22:00.9Eastern Hancock
53.SrGregory Miller22:06.6Tipton
54.FrAaron Surburg22:29.6Eastern Hancock
55.JrLuke Richardson22:32.1Lapel
56.SrNathan Russell22:34.2Wes-Del
57.JrGage Reynolds22:35.6Elwood Community
58.SoAddison McElhoe22:38.7Shenandoah
59.FrTyler Allred22:44.7Daleville
60.FrKeagan Keesling22:55.2Cowan
61.SoReeve Clements23:15.2Wes-Del
62.FrTristin Bradley23:17.2Wes-Del
63.FrCollin Perry23:27.5Union City
64.SrGary Roberts23:39.7Tri
65.JrJared Quinn23:40.9Alexandria-Monroe
66.FrBrody Davis23:50.7Shenandoah
67.JrMason Francis24:35.5Elwood Community
68.JrCody Romine25:18.7Shenandoah
69.FrBenjamin Stoughton25:27.1Wes-Del
70.SrTom Isreal25:34.2Elwood Community
71.JrChristian Bowen26:19.1Shenandoah
72.SoSpencer Pierce27:23.7Daleville
73.FrMichael Vore27:25.2Union City
74.SrChris Kollars27:34.1Alexandria-Monroe
75.SrLliam Rosencrans33:20.3Alexandria-Monroe
76.JrTaylor Miller34:45.1Wes-Del