-
SITE NAVIGATION
VIC/BRC Championship
Team Results Management
0 Followers

VIC/BRC Championship

HS

Official Sat, Oct 29, 2016 Oct 29, 2016Blue Ridge School


Mens 5,000 Meters Varsity


Charts & Hypothetical Scores
Did you know meets hosted by Site Supporters display additional analysis tools?

Are you a meet host? Learn About Supporter Benefits

1.9Daniel O'Brien18:33.20Virginia Episcopal
2.10Harry Pearson19:16.90North Cross
3.12Andrew Rapp19:27.10Covenant
4.11Chester Pruitt19:53.10North Cross
5.12Chase Carson19:54.40Covenant
6.10Adam Maisano19:55.70Blue Ridge
7.12Laurent Gervais20:00.20The Miller School Of Albemarle
8.9Bryce Willetts20:10.40Covenant
9.9Tyler Morris20:54.90Hargrave Military
10.11Taku Endo21:00.60Blue Ridge
11.11Evan Clouse21:10.50The Miller School Of Albemarle
12.10Sean Witmer21:20.80Hargrave Military
13.9Thomas Cook21:41.70Virginia Episcopal
14.9Chris Knight22:04.30Blue Ridge
15.9G Rose22:22.00Fishburne Military
16.-David Yang22:29.50The Miller School Of Albemarle
17.12Penghui Zhong22:40.80The Miller School Of Albemarle
18.9Patrick Daly22:41.70North Cross
19.10Joseph Stanley22:42.40Virginia Episcopal
20.11Adam Dillard22:47.80Covenant
21.10Michael Sawyer22:48.00Covenant
22.12Howard Marsh22:53.30Fishburne Military
23.12Marvin Barnes22:54.70Hargrave Military
24.10Quinn Griffith23:04.40Hargrave Military
25.12Thomas Mariutti23:05.70The Miller School Of Albemarle
26.11Phumisit Veskijikul23:22.60Blue Ridge
27.12George Sawyer23:31.60Covenant
28.8Gabriel Medlin23:35.10Hargrave Military
29.8Daniel Byrnes23:53.00North Cross
30.8Jadon Bjurman-Birr24:05.90North Cross
31.9Sam Karlen24:07.10North Cross
32.11Jason Yu24:09.50Blue Ridge
33.11Benjamin Khoury24:14.50Virginia Episcopal
34.11Jesse Derringer24:19.20Roanoke Catholic
35.10Oliver Hertzler24:19.70Eastern Mennonite
36.10Paul Du24:20.40Blue Ridge
37.10Jacob Hess24:21.20Eastern Mennonite
38.12DeMing Remus Li24:31.50North Cross
39.12Ryan Dube24:35.80Covenant
40.10Anh Phan24:38.60Hargrave Military
41.10Justin Hu24:39.80Blue Ridge
42.10Luis Ramirez vale24:43.60Hargrave Military
43.12Evan LaQuaglia25:14.40Fishburne Military
44.10Philip Martin25:22.80Eastern Mennonite
45.10Victor Pou25:29.30Eastern Mennonite
46.12Garrett Frascati26:00.00Virginia Episcopal
47.11Abraham Benavidez26:29.40Roanoke Catholic
48.10J Jungman26:36.50Fishburne Military
49.11Bennett Arthur26:36.80Virginia Episcopal
50.11Iby Hamdy27:42.70Carlisle
51.11Justin Payne28:34.80Fishburne Military
52.12Ira Miller29:15.30Eastern Mennonite
53.-Peter Yu29:38.70The Miller School Of Albemarle
54.-Teemu Tumenhov30:32.40The Miller School Of Albemarle
55.9Aaron Liu31:05.40Virginia Episcopal